Second League Russia — Standings 2021/2022
Dates
17.07.2021
- 10.06.2022
Category
Russia
Participants
75
Second League Russia - Table
Second League Russia - Group Stage
№ | FNL 2 Grp. 1 | MP | W | D | L | G | Diff | Form | Points | |
1
|
Dynamo Makhachkala | 32 | 25 | 5 | 2 | 62 - 12 | 50 | 80 | ||
2
|
SKA Rostov | 32 | 24 | 4 | 4 | 71 - 22 | 49 | 76 | ||
3
|
Chayka | 32 | 21 | 7 | 4 | 88 - 24 | 64 | 70 | ||
4
|
Forte Taganrog | 32 | 17 | 10 | 5 | 55 - 31 | 24 | 61 | ||
5
|
Chernomorets Novorossiysk | 32 | 18 | 6 | 8 | 70 - 35 | 35 | 60 | ||
6
|
FC Kuban-Holding | 32 | 15 | 9 | 8 | 46 - 31 | 15 | 54 | ||
7
|
Legion Makhachkala | 32 | 12 | 10 | 10 | 44 - 31 | 13 | 46 | ||
8
|
Biolog Novokubansk | 32 | 11 | 11 | 10 | 50 - 45 | 5 | 44 | ||
9
|
Anzhi Makhachkala | 32 | 13 | 9 | 10 | 46 - 35 | 11 | 42 | ||
10
|
Spartak Nalchik | 32 | 10 | 10 | 12 | 32 - 28 | 4 | 40 | ||
11
|
Druzhba | 32 | 7 | 11 | 14 | 25 - 44 | -19 | 32 | ||
12
|
Mashuk-KMV | 32 | 7 | 10 | 15 | 47 - 54 | -7 | 31 | ||
13
|
Dinamo Stavropol | 32 | 7 | 8 | 17 | 40 - 57 | -17 | 29 | ||
14
|
Tuapse | 32 | 12 | 2 | 18 | 36 - 60 | -24 | 29 | ||
15
|
FC Rotor Volgograd II | 32 | 5 | 6 | 21 | 26 - 74 | -48 | 21 | ||
16
|
FC Alania Vladikavkaz II | 32 | 2 | 6 | 24 | 32 - 97 | -65 | 12 | ||
17
|
Yessentuki | 32 | 2 | 4 | 26 | 16 - 106 | -90 | 10 |
№ | FNL 2 Grp. 2 Promotion Group | MP | W | D | L | G | Diff | Form | Points | |
1
|
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 22 | 17 | 4 | 1 | 38 - 11 | 27 | 55 | ||
2
|
Tver FC | 22 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 42 - 22 | 20 | 40 | ||
3
|
Leningradets | 22 | 12 | 2 | 8 | 36 - 20 | 16 | 38 | ||
4
|
Murom | 22 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 26 - 14 | 12 | 37 | ||
5
|
Kairat Moscow | 22 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 30 - 36 | -6 | 30 | ||
6
|
Krasava | 22 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 34 - 33 | 1 | 29 | ||
7
|
Zvezda Saint Petersburg | 22 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 30 - 29 | 1 | 28 | ||
8
|
Dinamo Moscow II | 22 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 28 - 29 | -1 | 26 | ||
9
|
Volna Nizhny Novgorod | 22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 33 - 50 | -17 | 24 | ||
10
|
Dynamo Saint Petersburg | 22 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 22 - 35 | -13 | 21 | ||
11
|
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk II | 22 | 6 | 3 | 13 | 20 - 41 | -21 | 21 | ||
12
|
Kazanka Moscow | 22 | 2 | 7 | 13 | 13 - 32 | -19 | 13 |
№ | FNL 2 Grp. 2 Relegation Group | MP | W | D | L | G | Diff | Form | Points | |
1
|
Torpedo Vladimir | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 23 - 20 | 3 | 29 | ||
2
|
Olimp Dolgoprudny II | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 24 - 17 | 7 | 28 | ||
3
|
Zenit St. Petersburg II | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 42 - 28 | 14 | 26 | ||
4
|
Znamya Truda | 16 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 29 - 21 | 8 | 25 | ||
5
|
Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 17 - 19 | -2 | 22 | ||
6
|
Chertanovo Moscow | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 16 - 23 | -7 | 22 | ||
7
|
Luki-Energiya | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 24 - 25 | -1 | 20 | ||
8
|
FC Chita | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 18 - 23 | -5 | 18 | ||
9
|
Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 16 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 16 - 33 | -17 | 13 |
№ | FNL 2 Grp. 2 Subgroup 1 | MP | W | D | L | G | Diff | Form | Points | |
1
|
Tver FC | 18 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 34 - 14 | 20 | 41 | ||
2
|
Leningradets | 18 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 42 - 17 | 25 | 40 | ||
3
|
Krasava | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 28 - 14 | 14 | 31 | ||
4
|
Dynamo Saint Petersburg | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 25 - 22 | 3 | 28 | ||
5
|
Zvezda Saint Petersburg | 18 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 26 - 23 | 3 | 26 | ||
6
|
Kairat Moscow | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 23 - 28 | -5 | 23 | ||
7
|
Zenit St. Petersburg II | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 25 - 40 | -15 | 19 | ||
8
|
Luki-Energiya | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 16 - 38 | -22 | 15 | ||
9
|
Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad | 18 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 17 - 27 | -10 | 14 | ||
10
|
FC Chita | 18 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 14 - 27 | -13 | 13 |
№ | FNL 2 Grp. 2 Subgroup 2 | MP | W | D | L | G | Diff | Form | Points | |
1
|
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 20 | 17 | 1 | 2 | 38 - 8 | 30 | 52 | ||
2
|
Dinamo Moscow II | 20 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 40 - 17 | 23 | 38 | ||
3
|
Kazanka Moscow | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 25 - 17 | 8 | 31 | ||
4
|
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk II | 20 | 9 | 3 | 8 | 24 - 27 | -3 | 30 | ||
5
|
Murom | 20 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 26 - 18 | 8 | 28 | ||
6
|
Volna Nizhny Novgorod | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 28 - 31 | -3 | 28 | ||
7
|
Olimp Dolgoprudny II | 20 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 27 - 24 | 3 | 26 | ||
8
|
Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 20 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 18 - 36 | -18 | 21 | ||
9
|
Znamya Truda | 20 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 25 - 32 | -7 | 19 | ||
10
|
Torpedo Vladimir | 20 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 16 - 35 | -19 | 18 | ||
11
|
Chertanovo Moscow | 20 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 16 - 38 | -22 | 15 |
№ | FNL 2 Grp. 3 Promotion Group | MP | W | D | L | G | Diff | Form | Points | |
1
|
Rodina | 22 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 44 - 19 | 25 | 49 | ||
2
|
Sokol Saratov | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 45 - 21 | 24 | 42 | ||
3
|
Dynamo Briansk | 22 | 10 | 9 | 3 | 36 - 19 | 17 | 39 | ||
4
|
Salyut Belgorod | 22 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 37 - 24 | 13 | 39 | ||
5
|
Strogino | 22 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 29 - 30 | -1 | 37 | ||
6
|
Dinamo Vladivostok | 22 | 5 | 13 | 4 | 24 - 29 | -5 | 28 | ||
7
|
FK Saransk | 22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 24 - 33 | -9 | 27 | ||
8
|
Avangard Kursk | 22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 25 - 33 | -8 | 27 | ||
9
|
Khimki 2 | 22 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 27 - 27 | 0 | 22 | ||
10
|
FC Ryazan | 22 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 15 - 30 | -15 | 17 | ||
11
|
SKA-Khabarovsk II | 22 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 15 - 26 | -11 | 17 | ||
12
|
Peresvet Domodedovo | 22 | 2 | 6 | 14 | 23 - 53 | -30 | 12 |
№ | FNL 2 Grp. 3 Relegation Group | MP | W | D | L | G | Diff | Form | Points | |
1
|
Zenit Penza | 18 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 30 - 15 | 15 | 36 | ||
2
|
Sakhalin | 18 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 28 - 23 | 5 | 32 | ||
3
|
Kaluga | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 28 - 17 | 11 | 31 | ||
4
|
Arsenal Tula II | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 32 - 25 | 7 | 30 | ||
5
|
Znamya Noginsk | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 28 - 30 | -2 | 27 | ||
6
|
Kvant Obninsk | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 22 - 18 | 4 | 27 | ||
7
|
Leon Saturn Ramenskoye | 18 | 8 | 1 | 9 | 33 - 28 | 5 | 25 | ||
8
|
Fakel-M Voronezh | 18 | 6 | 0 | 12 | 18 - 28 | -10 | 18 | ||
9
|
Metalurg Vidnoe | 18 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 26 - 42 | -16 | 17 | ||
10
|
Kolomna | 18 | 5 | 0 | 13 | 26 - 45 | -19 | 15 |
№ | FNL 2 Grp. 3 Subgroup 1 | MP | W | D | L | G | Diff | Form | Points | |
1
|
Rodina | 20 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 58 - 16 | 42 | 51 | ||
2
|
FK Saransk | 20 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 44 - 20 | 24 | 44 | ||
3
|
Strogino | 20 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 40 - 27 | 13 | 41 | ||
4
|
Peresvet Domodedovo | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 36 - 27 | 9 | 31 | ||
5
|
SKA-Khabarovsk II | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 29 - 23 | 6 | 29 | ||
6
|
Khimki 2 | 20 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 31 - 23 | 8 | 26 | ||
7
|
Leon Saturn Ramenskoye | 20 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 31 - 32 | -1 | 24 | ||
8
|
Kolomna | 20 | 6 | 2 | 12 | 32 - 57 | -25 | 20 | ||
9
|
Znamya Noginsk | 20 | 6 | 2 | 12 | 26 - 51 | -25 | 20 | ||
10
|
Kvant Obninsk | 20 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 22 - 37 | -15 | 17 | ||
11
|
Metalurg Vidnoe | 20 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 22 - 58 | -36 | 9 |
№ | FNL 2 Grp. 3 Subgroup 2 | MP | W | D | L | G | Diff | Form | Points | |
1
|
Sokol Saratov | 20 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 38 - 10 | 28 | 46 | ||
2
|
Dynamo Briansk | 20 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 37 - 11 | 26 | 41 | ||
3
|
Salyut Belgorod | 20 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 32 - 20 | 12 | 39 | ||
4
|
Dinamo Vladivostok | 20 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 38 - 14 | 24 | 39 | ||
5
|
FC Ryazan | 20 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 27 - 17 | 10 | 36 | ||
6
|
Avangard Kursk | 20 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 27 - 27 | 0 | 26 | ||
7
|
Arsenal Tula II | 20 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 26 - 31 | -5 | 24 | ||
8
|
Zenit Penza | 20 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 19 - 32 | -13 | 21 | ||
9
|
Sakhalin | 20 | 5 | 2 | 13 | 14 - 36 | -22 | 17 | ||
10
|
Kaluga | 20 | 2 | 5 | 13 | 10 - 27 | -17 | 11 | ||
11
|
Fakel-M Voronezh | 20 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 6 - 49 | -43 | 6 |
№ | FNL 2 Grp. 4 | MP | W | D | L | G | Diff | Form | Points | |
1
|
Volga Ulyanovsk | 28 | 18 | 8 | 2 | 57 - 20 | 37 | 62 | ||
2
|
FC Chelyabinsk | 28 | 20 | 2 | 6 | 56 - 24 | 32 | 62 | ||
3
|
Tyumen | 28 | 18 | 6 | 4 | 79 - 30 | 49 | 60 | ||
4
|
Amkar-Perm | 28 | 16 | 4 | 8 | 43 - 28 | 15 | 52 | ||
5
|
Zvezda Perm | 28 | 16 | 4 | 8 | 52 - 28 | 24 | 52 | ||
6
|
FC Novosibirsk | 28 | 15 | 5 | 8 | 40 - 24 | 16 | 50 | ||
7
|
Ural II | 28 | 12 | 6 | 10 | 48 - 39 | 9 | 42 | ||
8
|
Irtysh | 28 | 10 | 8 | 10 | 50 - 49 | 1 | 38 | ||
9
|
Torpedo Miass | 28 | 10 | 5 | 13 | 33 - 41 | -8 | 35 | ||
10
|
Spartak Tuymazy | 28 | 11 | 2 | 15 | 45 - 67 | -22 | 32 | ||
11
|
FC Orenburg II | 28 | 6 | 9 | 13 | 31 - 52 | -21 | 27 | ||
12
|
Dinamo Barnaul | 28 | 7 | 5 | 16 | 29 - 42 | -13 | 26 | ||
13
|
NoSta | 28 | 6 | 3 | 19 | 23 - 54 | -31 | 21 | ||
14
|
Zenit Izhevsk | 28 | 4 | 4 | 20 | 20 - 55 | -35 | 16 | ||
15
|
Lada Togliatti | 28 | 3 | 5 | 20 | 25 - 78 | -53 | 11 |
Promotion
Relegation
Promotion Playoff
Relegation Playoff
Win
Draw
Lose
MP
Matches Played
W
Wins
D
Draws
L
Loses
G
Goals
Diff
Diff goals