Second League Russia — Standings 2019/2020
Dates
15.07.2019
- 30.05.2020
Category
Russia
Participants
62
Second League Russia - Table
Second League Russia - Group Stage
№ | PFL Zone Center | MP | W | D | L | G | Diff | Form | Points | |
1
|
Dynamo Briansk | 17 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 28 - 11 | 17 | 39 | ||
2
|
Metallurg Lipetsk | 17 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 30 - 9 | 21 | 37 | ||
3
|
Sokol Saratov | 17 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 37 - 10 | 27 | 37 | ||
4
|
Salyut Belgorod | 17 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 23 - 23 | 0 | 26 | ||
5
|
Khimik-Arsenal | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 27 - 20 | 7 | 26 | ||
6
|
FC Ryazan | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 29 - 26 | 3 | 24 | ||
7
|
Zorky Krasnogorsk | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 31 - 32 | -1 | 23 | ||
8
|
Ararat Moscow | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 34 - 36 | -2 | 23 | ||
9
|
Kaluga | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 24 - 23 | 1 | 22 | ||
10
|
Leon Saturn Ramenskoye | 17 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 32 - 32 | 0 | 22 | ||
11
|
Khimki 2 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 23 - 32 | -9 | 18 | ||
12
|
Strogino | 17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 15 - 28 | -13 | 17 | ||
13
|
Kvant Obninsk | 17 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 8 - 40 | -32 | 8 | ||
14
|
FC Rotor Volgograd II | 16 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 14 - 33 | -19 | 8 |
№ | PFL Zone East | MP | W | D | L | G | Diff | Form | Points | |
1
|
Irtysh | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 21 - 4 | 17 | 29 | ||
2
|
Sakhalin | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 15 - 16 | -1 | 18 | ||
3
|
FC Novosibirsk | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 16 - 16 | 0 | 17 | ||
4
|
FC Chita | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 13 - 12 | 1 | 15 | ||
5
|
Dinamo Barnaul | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 8 - 15 | -7 | 11 | ||
6
|
Zenit Irkutsk | 12 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 6 - 16 | -10 | 9 |
№ | PFL Zone South | MP | W | D | L | G | Diff | Form | Points | |
1
|
FC Volgar | 19 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 45 - 7 | 38 | 50 | ||
2
|
FC Alania Vladikavkaz | 19 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 54 - 13 | 41 | 46 | ||
3
|
Druzhba | 19 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 29 - 26 | 3 | 34 | ||
4
|
Chernomorets Novorossiysk | 19 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 40 - 22 | 18 | 33 | ||
5
|
Legion Makhachkala | 19 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 18 - 21 | -3 | 27 | ||
6
|
Dinamo Stavropol | 19 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 31 - 25 | 6 | 27 | ||
7
|
Dynamo Makhachkala | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 19 - 24 | -5 | 26 | ||
8
|
SKA Rostov | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 25 - 25 | 0 | 26 | ||
9
|
Biolog Novokubansk | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 20 - 22 | -2 | 26 | ||
10
|
Mashuk-KMV | 19 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 22 - 17 | 5 | 24 | ||
11
|
Kuban Krasnodar | 19 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 22 - 37 | -15 | 20 | ||
12
|
Inter Cherkessk | 19 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 24 - 38 | -14 | 20 | ||
13
|
Spartak Nalchik | 19 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 18 - 37 | -19 | 19 | ||
14
|
Krasnodar 3 | 19 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 19 - 38 | -19 | 18 | ||
15
|
Anzhi Makhachkala | 19 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 24 - 32 | -8 | 10 | ||
16
|
Spartak Vladikavkaz | 19 | 1 | 5 | 13 | 14 - 40 | -26 | 8 |
№ | PFL Zone Ural-Povolzhye | MP | W | D | L | G | Diff | Form | Points | |
1
|
Akron Togliatti | 17 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 29 - 16 | 13 | 38 | ||
2
|
FC Chelyabinsk | 17 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 34 - 17 | 17 | 36 | ||
3
|
Ural II | 17 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 34 - 16 | 18 | 35 | ||
4
|
KamAZ | 17 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 37 - 23 | 14 | 32 | ||
5
|
Lada Dimitrovgrad | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 19 - 18 | 1 | 24 | ||
6
|
NoSta | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 23 - 26 | -3 | 22 | ||
7
|
Zvezda Perm | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 20 - 20 | 0 | 22 | ||
8
|
Volga Ulyanovsk | 17 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 19 - 26 | -7 | 20 | ||
9
|
Zenit Izhevsk | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 27 - 27 | 0 | 18 | ||
10
|
Tyumen | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 25 - 21 | 4 | 14 | ||
11
|
Lada Togliatti | 17 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 12 - 47 | -35 | 10 | ||
12
|
FC Ufa II | 17 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 17 - 39 | -22 | 6 |
№ | PFL Zone West | MP | W | D | L | G | Diff | Form | Points | |
1
|
Veles Moscow | 16 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 34 - 13 | 21 | 36 | ||
2
|
Olimp Dolgoprudny | 17 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 29 - 16 | 13 | 35 | ||
3
|
Zenit St. Petersburg II | 17 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 30 - 14 | 16 | 32 | ||
4
|
Torpedo Vladimir | 17 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 23 - 17 | 6 | 30 | ||
5
|
Leningradets | 17 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 27 - 20 | 7 | 28 | ||
6
|
Olimp Khimki | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 18 - 15 | 3 | 26 | ||
7
|
Murom | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 31 - 23 | 8 | 24 | ||
8
|
Rodina | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 27 - 31 | -4 | 22 | ||
9
|
Pskov 747 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 15 - 26 | -11 | 21 | ||
10
|
Kazanka Moscow | 16 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 26 - 27 | -1 | 17 | ||
11
|
Znamya Truda | 17 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 14 - 23 | -9 | 15 | ||
12
|
Kolomna | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 15 - 24 | -9 | 15 | ||
13
|
Luki-Energiya | 16 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 15 - 29 | -14 | 13 | ||
14
|
Zvezda Saint Petersburg | 17 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 9 - 35 | -26 | 6 |
Promotion
Relegation
Win
Draw
Lose
MP
Matches Played
W
Wins
D
Draws
L
Loses
G
Goals
Diff
Diff goals