Second League Russia — Standings 2013/2014
Dates
11.07.2013
- 05.06.2014
Category
Russia
Participants
72
Second League Russia - Table
Second League Russia - Group Stage
№ | Professional Football League Ural-Povolzhye | MP | W | D | L | G | Diff | Form | Points | |
1
|
Tyumen | 27 | 19 | 4 | 4 | 44 - 17 | 27 | 61 | ||
2
|
Volga Ulyanovsk | 27 | 19 | 3 | 5 | 40 - 23 | 17 | 60 | ||
3
|
KamAZ | 27 | 15 | 4 | 8 | 44 - 36 | 8 | 49 | ||
4
|
FC Chelyabinsk | 27 | 13 | 5 | 9 | 45 - 25 | 20 | 44 | ||
5
|
Zenit Izhevsk | 27 | 10 | 10 | 7 | 28 - 19 | 9 | 40 | ||
6
|
Syzran-2003 | 27 | 10 | 10 | 7 | 33 - 30 | 3 | 40 | ||
7
|
Lada Togliatti | 27 | 9 | 8 | 10 | 31 - 31 | 0 | 35 | ||
8
|
NoSta | 27 | 6 | 11 | 10 | 30 - 32 | -2 | 29 | ||
9
|
Oktan Perm | 27 | 5 | 10 | 12 | 17 - 35 | -18 | 25 | ||
10
|
Dinamo Kirov | 27 | 5 | 8 | 14 | 16 - 23 | -7 | 23 | ||
11
|
Spartak Yoshkar Ola | 27 | 2 | 12 | 13 | 20 - 41 | -21 | 18 | ||
12
|
Rubin Kazan 2 | 27 | 3 | 7 | 17 | 18 - 54 | -36 | 16 |
№ | Professional Football League Zone Center | MP | W | D | L | G | Diff | Form | Points | |
1
|
Sokol Saratov | 30 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 62 - 24 | 38 | 69 | ||
2
|
Vityaz Podolsk | 30 | 19 | 3 | 8 | 51 - 32 | 19 | 60 | ||
3
|
Fakel | 30 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 47 - 21 | 26 | 60 | ||
4
|
Spartak Moscow II | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 58 - 40 | 18 | 50 | ||
5
|
Dynamo Briansk | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 35 - 32 | 3 | 48 | ||
6
|
Kaluga | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 44 - 36 | 8 | 45 | ||
7
|
Podolye Podolskiy Rayon | 30 | 13 | 3 | 14 | 41 - 52 | -11 | 42 | ||
8
|
Avangard Kursk | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 37 - 39 | -2 | 42 | ||
9
|
Metallurg Lipetsk | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 35 - 36 | -1 | 40 | ||
10
|
Zenit Penza | 30 | 7 | 14 | 9 | 28 - 29 | -1 | 35 | ||
11
|
FC Ryazan | 30 | 7 | 12 | 11 | 20 - 30 | -10 | 33 | ||
12
|
FC Tambov | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 38 - 44 | -6 | 31 | ||
13
|
FC Orel | 30 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 30 - 41 | -11 | 29 | ||
14
|
Lokomotiv Liski | 30 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 31 - 42 | -11 | 29 | ||
15
|
FC Metallurg Vyksa | 30 | 6 | 11 | 13 | 25 - 40 | -15 | 29 | ||
16
|
Metallurg Oskol | 30 | 4 | 7 | 19 | 22 - 66 | -44 | 19 |
№ | Professional Football League Zone East | MP | W | D | L | G | Diff | Form | Points | |
1
|
Sakhalin | 24 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 44 - 16 | 28 | 51 | ||
2
|
FC Chita | 24 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 31 - 20 | 11 | 42 | ||
3
|
Smena Komsomolsk | 24 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 33 - 18 | 15 | 41 | ||
4
|
Amur-2010 | 24 | 11 | 5 | 8 | 30 - 24 | 6 | 38 | ||
5
|
Baikal Irkutsk | 24 | 9 | 9 | 6 | 31 - 20 | 11 | 36 | ||
6
|
Yakutiya Yakutsk | 24 | 10 | 5 | 9 | 36 - 36 | 0 | 35 | ||
7
|
Irtysh | 24 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 28 - 28 | 0 | 32 | ||
8
|
Sibir Novosibirsk II | 24 | 4 | 2 | 18 | 15 - 45 | -30 | 14 | ||
9
|
Sibiryak Bratsk | 24 | 2 | 4 | 18 | 11 - 52 | -41 | 10 |
№ | Professional Football League Zone South | MP | W | D | L | G | Diff | Form | Points | |
1
|
FC Volgar | 34 | 28 | 6 | 0 | 73 - 15 | 58 | 90 | ||
2
|
Chernomorets Novorossiysk | 34 | 27 | 4 | 3 | 74 - 19 | 55 | 85 | ||
3
|
Vityaz Krymsk | 34 | 17 | 9 | 8 | 48 - 31 | 17 | 60 | ||
4
|
FC Olimpia Volgograd | 34 | 17 | 7 | 10 | 51 - 35 | 16 | 58 | ||
5
|
Dagdissel | 34 | 16 | 7 | 11 | 41 - 36 | 5 | 55 | ||
6
|
Mitos | 34 | 15 | 9 | 10 | 42 - 27 | 15 | 54 | ||
7
|
Astrakhan | 34 | 14 | 9 | 11 | 43 - 36 | 7 | 51 | ||
8
|
SKA Rostov | 34 | 13 | 11 | 10 | 39 - 30 | 9 | 50 | ||
9
|
Gazprom Transgaz | 34 | 13 | 8 | 13 | 37 - 32 | 5 | 47 | ||
10
|
Armavir FC | 34 | 12 | 10 | 12 | 41 - 41 | 0 | 46 | ||
11
|
FK Taganrog | 34 | 12 | 7 | 15 | 38 - 47 | -9 | 43 | ||
12
|
Mashuk-KMV | 34 | 9 | 7 | 18 | 28 - 54 | -26 | 34 | ||
13
|
FC Alania Vladikavkaz | 34 | 10 | 3 | 21 | 43 - 65 | -22 | 33 | ||
14
|
Biolog Novokubansk | 34 | 7 | 12 | 15 | 37 - 53 | -16 | 33 | ||
15
|
Druzhba | 34 | 8 | 8 | 18 | 26 - 47 | -21 | 32 | ||
16
|
FK Akhmat II | 34 | 7 | 9 | 18 | 30 - 53 | -23 | 30 | ||
17
|
FC Krasnodar II | 34 | 7 | 6 | 21 | 35 - 66 | -31 | 27 | ||
18
|
Energiya Volzhskiy | 34 | 5 | 6 | 23 | 31 - 70 | -39 | 21 |
№ | Professional Football League Zone West | MP | W | D | L | G | Diff | Form | Points | |
1
|
Tosno | 32 | 21 | 8 | 3 | 51 - 16 | 35 | 71 | ||
2
|
Tekstilshchik | 32 | 20 | 7 | 5 | 58 - 32 | 26 | 67 | ||
3
|
Khimki | 32 | 16 | 10 | 6 | 67 - 37 | 30 | 58 | ||
4
|
Pskov 747 | 32 | 17 | 5 | 10 | 44 - 31 | 13 | 56 | ||
5
|
Dnepr Smolensk | 32 | 15 | 7 | 10 | 48 - 43 | 5 | 52 | ||
6
|
Torpedo Vladimir | 32 | 14 | 7 | 11 | 48 - 38 | 10 | 49 | ||
7
|
Sever Murmansk | 32 | 13 | 9 | 10 | 39 - 34 | 5 | 48 | ||
8
|
Olimp Dolgoprudny | 32 | 12 | 9 | 11 | 40 - 32 | 8 | 45 | ||
9
|
Kazanka Moscow | 32 | 11 | 12 | 9 | 49 - 40 | 9 | 45 | ||
10
|
Zenit St. Petersburg II | 32 | 11 | 10 | 11 | 43 - 43 | 0 | 43 | ||
11
|
Strogino | 32 | 11 | 6 | 15 | 37 - 39 | -2 | 39 | ||
12
|
Spartak Kostroma | 32 | 10 | 6 | 16 | 31 - 33 | -2 | 36 | ||
13
|
Kolomna | 32 | 10 | 5 | 17 | 32 - 56 | -24 | 35 | ||
14
|
Znamya Truda | 32 | 7 | 9 | 16 | 19 - 52 | -33 | 30 | ||
15
|
FC Vologda | 32 | 7 | 8 | 17 | 34 - 49 | -15 | 29 | ||
16
|
Volga Tver | 32 | 6 | 8 | 18 | 28 - 52 | -24 | 26 | ||
17
|
FC Rus Saint Petersburg | 32 | 4 | 8 | 20 | 16 - 57 | -41 | 20 |
Promotion
Relegation
Win
Draw
Lose
MP
Matches Played
W
Wins
D
Draws
L
Loses
G
Goals
Diff
Diff goals