EN RU
logo

Games

International - World Cup
Armenia - 1. Division
Egypt - Premier League
England - National League
England - National League North/South
England - Northern Premier League
Today, 14:45 Coalville Town - : - Nuneaton
Today, 14:45 Basford United - : - Kings Langley FC
Today, 14:45 Alvechurch - : - Stratford Town
Today, 14:45 AFC Rushden & Diamonds - : - Tamworth
Today, 14:45 Rushall Olympic - : - Leiston
Today, 14:45 Needham Market - : - Hednesford
Today, 14:45 Yate Town - : - Chesham United
Today, 14:45 Bracknell Town - : - Plymouth Parkway
Today, 14:45 Whitby - : - Hyde United
Today, 14:45 Herne Bay - : - Billericay
Today, 14:45 Marske United - : - Liversedge
Today, 14:45 Hastings - : - Canvey
Today, 14:45 Corinthian Casuals - : - Bishop's Stortford
Today, 14:45 Hornchurch - : - Folkestone Invicta
England - Premier League U18
Today, 08:30 Nottingham Forest U18 - : - Manchester City U18
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga 2 Qualification
Today, 04:00 WIT Georgia Tbilisi - : - Aragvi Dusheti
Today, 04:00 FC Kolkheti Khobi - : - FC Rustavi
India - I-League
Today, 03:30 Real Kashmir FC - : - Sreenidi Deccan FC
Today, 08:30 Churchill Brothers - : - Mohammedan SC
Indonesia - Liga 1
Today, 03:30 Persebaya Surabaya - : - Barito Putera
Today, 06:30 Persis Solo - : - RANS Nusantara
Today, 06:30 Persija Jakarta - : - Borneo Samarinda
International - Club Friendlies
Today, 06:00 Athletic Bilbao - : - Real Valladolid
Today, 06:00 Genk - : - SC Heerenveen
Today, 08:00 Ried - : - First Vienna FC
Today, 08:00 Atromitos - : - Nottingham Forest
Today, 08:00 Panetolikos - : - Anderlecht
Today, 12:00 Galatasaray - : - Villarreal
Today, 14:00 Cambridge U - : - West Ham
Northern Ireland - League Cup
Today, 14:45 Cliftonville - : - Coleraine
Today, 14:45 Glentoran - : - Linfield
Portugal - League Cup
Today, 15:45 Estoril - : - Torreense
Romania - Cup
Today, 12:00 FC Unirea Slobozia - : - Dinamo Bucuresti
Today, 12:00 Petrolul Ploiesti - : - U Craiova 1948
Today, 12:00 Sepsi OSK - : - FC Voluntari
Scotland - Highland/Lowland
Today, 14:45 Celtic B - : - Berwick
Today, 14:45 Rangers B - : - East Kilbride
Today, 14:45 Tranent Juniors - : - Cumbernauld Colts
Slovenia - Prva Liga
Today, 08:00 Gorica - : - NK Bravo
Today, 12:00 Maribor - : - Radomlje
Spain - Primera Federacion
Today, 06:00 Fuenlabrada - : - Merida
Today, 06:00 Rayo Majadahonda - : - Real Madrid Castilla
Today, 06:00 Unionistas de Salamanca - : - Alcorcon
Today, 13:00 Logrones - : - Real Sociedad B
Today, 14:00 La Nucia - : - CF Intercity
Today, 14:00 CD Badajoz - : - Deportivo La Coruna
Spain - Segunda Division
Today, 13:00 Leganes - : - CD Mirandes
Today, 13:00 Real Oviedo - : - Las Palmas
Today, 15:00 Albacete - : - Real Zaragoza
Uganda - Super League
Today, 08:00 UPDF FC - : - URA FC
Today, 08:00 Arua Hill SC - : - BUL FC
Wales - Championship
Today, 14:30 Guilsfield FC - : - Porthmadog
Today, 14:30 Briton Ferry - : - Abergavenny Town FC
Today, 14:30 Ammanford - : - Pontardawe Town
Today, 14:30 Afan Lido - : - Ynyshir Albions FC
Today, 14:30 Barry Town - : - Cwmbran Celtic
Today, 14:30 Llanelli - : - Trefelin BGC
Today, 14:30 Carmarthen - : - Taffs Well
Today, 14:30 Goytre United - : - Llantwit Major
Today, 14:30 Cambrian & Clydach - : - Swansea University