Primera B Metropolitana Argentina - Live Scores, Schedule & Standings

Dates 02.02.2024 - 01.11.2024
Category Argentina
Participants 60
Primera B Metropolitana Argentina

Latest scores

Round 21
CA Fenix 2 - 0 Deportivo Merlo 18 june 2024, 14:00 . 18 june 2024, 14:00 CA Fenix 2 : 0 Deportivo Merlo

Schedule

Round 15
Kimberley - : - Germinal 23 june 2024, 10:00 . 23 june 2024, 10:00 Kimberley - : - Germinal Deportivo Rincon - : - Circulo Deportivo 23 june 2024, 14:00 . 23 june 2024, 14:00 Deportivo Rincon - : - Circulo Deportivo Olimpo - : - Villa Mitre 23 june 2024, 14:00 . 23 june 2024, 14:00 Olimpo - : - Villa Mitre 9 de Julio Rafaela - : - Defensores de Pronunciamiento 23 june 2024, 14:30 . 23 june 2024, 14:30 9 de Julio Rafaela - : - Defensores de Pronunciamiento Boca Unidos - : - Crucero del Norte 23 june 2024, 14:30 . 23 june 2024, 14:30 Boca Unidos - : - Crucero del Norte Club Cipolletti - : - Santamarina 23 june 2024, 14:30 . 23 june 2024, 14:30 Club Cipolletti - : - Santamarina Union de Sunchales - : - Sol de America Formosa 23 june 2024, 15:00 . 23 june 2024, 15:00 Union de Sunchales - : - Sol de America Formosa Central Norte - : - Juventud Antoniana 23 june 2024, 15:00 . 23 june 2024, 15:00 Central Norte - : - Juventud Antoniana Sarmiento de La Banda - : - Sarmiento de Resistencia 23 june 2024, 15:00 . 23 june 2024, 15:00 Sarmiento de La Banda - : - Sarmiento de Resistencia Sportivo Belgrano - : - Independiente Chivilcoy 23 june 2024, 15:30 . 23 june 2024, 15:30 Sportivo Belgrano - : - Independiente Chivilcoy Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo - : - Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion 23 june 2024, 18:00 . 23 june 2024, 18:00 Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo - : - Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion Sportivo Las Parejas - : - El Linqueno 24 june 2024, 18:30 . 24 june 2024, 18:30 Sportivo Las Parejas - : - El Linqueno

Primera B Metropolitana Argentina Table

Federal A Zona A MP W D L G Diff Form Points
1
Germinal 14 8 5 1 22 - 10 12
29
2
Olimpo
Olimpo 14 8 4 2 19 - 9 10
28
3
Villa Mitre
Villa Mitre 14 8 3 3 19 - 9 10
27
4
Kimberley 14 4 8 2 12 - 8 4
20
5
Circulo Deportivo
Circulo Deportivo 14 5 3 6 16 - 22 -6
18
6
Club Cipolletti
Club Cipolletti 14 3 6 5 8 - 11 -3
15
7
Deportivo Rincon 14 4 3 7 10 - 14 -4
15
8
Sol de Mayo
Sol de Mayo 14 4 2 8 12 - 26 -14
14
9
Santamarina
Santamarina 14 2 7 5 12 - 12 0
13
10
Sansinena BB
Sansinena BB 14 1 5 8 8 - 17 -9
8
Federal A Zona C MP W D L G Diff Form Points
1
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo 12 7 4 1 17 - 6 11
25
2
Sportivo Belgrano
Sportivo Belgrano 13 7 3 3 12 - 5 7
24
3
Sportivo Las Parejas
Sportivo Las Parejas 12 5 5 2 17 - 9 8
20
4
El Linqueno
El Linqueno 13 5 4 4 11 - 8 3
19
5
Independiente Chivilcoy
Independiente Chivilcoy 12 4 5 3 12 - 10 2
17
6
9 de Julio Rafaela
9 de Julio Rafaela 12 4 4 4 13 - 13 0
16
7
Douglas Haig
Douglas Haig 13 3 5 5 12 - 12 0
14
8
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
Defensores de Pronunciamiento 13 2 3 8 7 - 25 -18
9
9
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion 12 1 3 8 5 - 18 -13
6
Full table