Second League Russia — Standings 2010
Dates
09.04.2010
- 04.11.2010
Category
Russia
Participants
75
Second League Russia - Table
Second League Russia - Group Stage
№ | 2. Division Center | MP | W | D | L | G | Diff | Form | Points | |
1
|
Torpedo Moscow | 30 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 59 - 26 | 33 | 57 | ||
2
|
Gubkin | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 53 - 32 | 21 | 56 | ||
3
|
Metallurg Oskol | 30 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 47 - 32 | 15 | 55 | ||
4
|
Fakel | 30 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 53 - 28 | 25 | 54 | ||
5
|
FC Avangard Podolsk | 30 | 17 | 2 | 11 | 51 - 33 | 18 | 53 | ||
6
|
Vityaz Podolsk | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 53 - 34 | 19 | 52 | ||
7
|
Zenit Penza | 30 | 13 | 11 | 6 | 48 - 36 | 12 | 50 | ||
8
|
Metallurg Lipetsk | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 41 - 36 | 5 | 50 | ||
9
|
Lokomotiv Liski | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 40 - 31 | 9 | 48 | ||
10
|
Kaluga | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 27 - 31 | -4 | 43 | ||
11
|
FC Ryazan | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 37 - 49 | -12 | 42 | ||
12
|
Saturn 2 | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 40 - 45 | -5 | 37 | ||
13
|
FC Orel | 30 | 7 | 10 | 13 | 44 - 43 | 1 | 31 | ||
14
|
FC Tambov | 30 | 6 | 8 | 16 | 28 - 42 | -14 | 26 | ||
15
|
Znamya Truda | 30 | 2 | 5 | 23 | 26 - 71 | -45 | 11 | ||
16
|
Nika Moscow | 30 | 0 | 3 | 27 | 11 - 89 | -78 | 3 |
№ | 2. Division East | MP | W | D | L | G | Diff | Form | Points | |
1
|
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | 30 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 50 - 24 | 26 | 61 | ||
2
|
Baikal Irkutsk | 30 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 56 - 43 | 13 | 56 | ||
3
|
FC Chita | 30 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 43 - 27 | 16 | 53 | ||
4
|
Dinamo Barnaul | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 48 - 42 | 6 | 48 | ||
5
|
Sakhalin | 30 | 12 | 11 | 7 | 38 - 29 | 9 | 47 | ||
6
|
Metallurg-Kuzbass N. | 30 | 11 | 14 | 5 | 49 - 29 | 20 | 47 | ||
7
|
Smena Komsomolsk | 30 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 41 - 27 | 14 | 46 | ||
8
|
FC Kuzbass | 30 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 29 - 45 | -16 | 29 | ||
9
|
Mostovik-Primorye | 30 | 6 | 8 | 16 | 29 - 54 | -25 | 26 | ||
10
|
Sibiryak Bratsk | 30 | 6 | 6 | 18 | 27 - 50 | -23 | 24 | ||
11
|
Okean Nakhodka | 30 | 2 | 8 | 20 | 18 - 58 | -40 | 14 |
№ | 2. Division South | MP | W | D | L | G | Diff | Form | Points | |
1
|
Chernomorets Novorossiysk | 32 | 24 | 4 | 4 | 63 - 20 | 43 | 76 | ||
2
|
Armavir FC | 32 | 20 | 9 | 3 | 41 - 15 | 26 | 69 | ||
3
|
Mashuk-KMV | 32 | 18 | 8 | 6 | 53 - 27 | 26 | 62 | ||
4
|
Astrakhan | 32 | 17 | 7 | 8 | 58 - 35 | 23 | 58 | ||
5
|
Krasnodar 2000 | 32 | 15 | 11 | 6 | 51 - 27 | 24 | 56 | ||
6
|
Beslan | 32 | 12 | 9 | 11 | 36 - 37 | -1 | 45 | ||
7
|
Gazprom Transgaz | 32 | 12 | 8 | 12 | 40 - 51 | -11 | 44 | ||
8
|
Mitos | 32 | 11 | 9 | 12 | 47 - 45 | 2 | 42 | ||
9
|
Druzhba | 32 | 12 | 5 | 15 | 37 - 40 | -3 | 41 | ||
10
|
Angusht Nazran | 32 | 9 | 13 | 10 | 37 - 43 | -6 | 40 | ||
11
|
Energiya Volzhskiy | 32 | 10 | 9 | 13 | 43 - 52 | -9 | 39 | ||
12
|
Dagdissel | 32 | 10 | 7 | 15 | 42 - 42 | 0 | 37 | ||
13
|
Dinamo Stavropol | 32 | 8 | 13 | 11 | 34 - 47 | -13 | 37 | ||
14
|
SKA Rostov | 32 | 9 | 9 | 14 | 34 - 39 | -5 | 36 | ||
15
|
FK Taganrog | 32 | 8 | 4 | 20 | 28 - 53 | -25 | 28 | ||
16
|
Avtodor | 32 | 5 | 8 | 19 | 31 - 50 | -19 | 23 | ||
17
|
Bataisk 2007 | 32 | 4 | 3 | 25 | 19 - 71 | -52 | 15 |
№ | 2. Division Ural-Povolzhye | MP | W | D | L | G | Diff | Form | Points | |
1
|
FC Orenburg | 26 | 20 | 4 | 2 | 62 - 18 | 44 | 64 | ||
2
|
Tyumen | 26 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 53 - 26 | 27 | 54 | ||
3
|
Gornyak | 26 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 43 - 22 | 21 | 47 | ||
4
|
Zenit Izhevsk | 26 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 39 - 24 | 15 | 47 | ||
5
|
Sokol Saratov | 26 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 39 - 31 | 8 | 46 | ||
6
|
Neftekhimik | 26 | 12 | 9 | 5 | 49 - 32 | 17 | 45 | ||
7
|
FC Chelyabinsk | 26 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 37 - 28 | 9 | 45 | ||
8
|
Akademiya Togliati | 26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 41 - 32 | 9 | 40 | ||
9
|
Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 26 | 7 | 8 | 11 | 28 - 39 | -11 | 29 | ||
10
|
FC Ufa | 26 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 24 - 38 | -14 | 28 | ||
11
|
Volga Ulyanovsk | 26 | 6 | 8 | 12 | 19 - 29 | -10 | 26 | ||
12
|
NoSta | 26 | 5 | 3 | 18 | 28 - 66 | -38 | 18 | ||
13
|
Dinamo Kirov | 26 | 3 | 6 | 17 | 14 - 50 | -36 | 15 | ||
14
|
Rubin Kazan 2 | 26 | 0 | 2 | 24 | 16 - 57 | -41 | 2 |
№ | 2. Division West | MP | W | D | L | G | Diff | Form | Points | |
1
|
Torpedo Vladimir | 32 | 20 | 8 | 4 | 64 - 25 | 39 | 68 | ||
2
|
Torpedo-ZIL | 32 | 19 | 7 | 6 | 58 - 30 | 28 | 64 | ||
3
|
Kazanka Moscow | 32 | 17 | 9 | 6 | 49 - 29 | 20 | 60 | ||
4
|
Dinamo Vologda | 32 | 16 | 7 | 9 | 51 - 36 | 15 | 55 | ||
5
|
Sheksna | 32 | 14 | 7 | 11 | 40 - 38 | 2 | 49 | ||
6
|
Sever Murmansk | 32 | 13 | 8 | 11 | 40 - 34 | 6 | 47 | ||
7
|
Volochanin-Ratmir | 32 | 14 | 4 | 14 | 41 - 42 | -1 | 46 | ||
8
|
Istra | 32 | 13 | 5 | 14 | 45 - 41 | 4 | 44 | ||
9
|
Volga Tver | 32 | 12 | 8 | 12 | 30 - 29 | 1 | 44 | ||
10
|
Dnepr Smolensk | 32 | 12 | 7 | 13 | 37 - 45 | -8 | 43 | ||
11
|
Pskov 747 | 32 | 11 | 7 | 14 | 41 - 55 | -14 | 40 | ||
12
|
Nara-ShBFR | 32 | 9 | 12 | 11 | 34 - 32 | 2 | 39 | ||
13
|
Spartak Kostroma | 32 | 10 | 8 | 14 | 29 - 37 | -8 | 38 | ||
14
|
Zelenograd | 32 | 10 | 6 | 16 | 36 - 44 | -8 | 36 | ||
15
|
Dinamo Kostroma | 32 | 9 | 5 | 18 | 34 - 51 | -17 | 32 | ||
16
|
Tekstilshchik | 32 | 7 | 10 | 15 | 37 - 47 | -10 | 31 | ||
17
|
SAC Moscow | 32 | 4 | 6 | 22 | 27 - 78 | -51 | 18 |
Promotion
Relegation
Win
Draw
Lose
MP
Matches Played
W
Wins
D
Draws
L
Loses
G
Goals
Diff
Diff goals