Kolomna vs FC Kosmos Dolgoprudny - Prediction and statistics on match
Arseniy Erastov
90’
20’
(P)
Egor Ponomarev
51’
Aleksey Logvinov
77’
Maksim Aleksandrov
Match details
Goal !!!
1
:
3
90’
?
Kolomna
Goal !!!
0
:
3
77’
?
FC Kosmos Dolgoprudny
Second yellow - Removing
60’
?
Kolomna
Goal !!!
0
:
2
51’
?
FC Kosmos Dolgoprudny
Penalty !!!
0
:
1
20’
?
FC Kosmos Dolgoprudny
Head to Head Kolomna - FC Kosmos Dolgoprudny
Statistics are for the last 5 games
33%
W
- 1
0%
D
- 0
67%
W
- 2
Kolomna 2 - 4 FC Kosmos Dolgoprudny 12 nov 2023, 05:00 Second League Russia.
Second League Russia
12 nov 2023
Kolomna
2
:
4
FC Kosmos Dolgoprudny
FC Kosmos Dolgoprudny 6 - 2 Kolomna 30 sep 2022, 09:00 Second League Russia.
Second League Russia
30 sep 2022
FC Kosmos Dolgoprudny
6
:
2
Kolomna
Kolomna 2 - 0 FC Kosmos Dolgoprudny 04 sep 2022, 08:00 Second League Russia.
Second League Russia
04 sep 2022
Kolomna
2
:
0
FC Kosmos Dolgoprudny
Last matches Kolomna
0%
W
- 0
0%
D
- 0
100%
L
- 5
Sakhalin 1 - 0 Kolomna 21 apr 2024, 01:00 Second League Russia.
Second League Russia
21.04.2024
Sakhalin
1
:
0
Kolomna
Kolomna 0 - 2 Arsenal Tula II 14 apr 2024, 07:00 Second League Russia.
Second League Russia
14.04.2024
Kolomna
0
:
2
Arsenal Tula II
Zenit Penza 3 - 1 Kolomna 07 apr 2024, 07:00 Second League Russia.
Second League Russia
07.04.2024
Zenit Penza
3
:
1
Kolomna
Kolomna 2 - 4 FC Kosmos Dolgoprudny 12 nov 2023, 05:00 Second League Russia.
Second League Russia
12.11.2023
Kolomna
2
:
4
FC Kosmos Dolgoprudny
Kaluga 6 - 0 Kolomna 05 nov 2023, 06:00 Second League Russia.
Second League Russia
05.11.2023
Kaluga
6
:
0
Kolomna
Last matches FC Kosmos Dolgoprudny
60%
W
- 3
20%
D
- 1
20%
L
- 1
Sakhalin 0 - 2 FC Kosmos Dolgoprudny 27 apr 2024, 22:00 Second League Russia.
Second League Russia
27.04.2024
Sakhalin
0
:
2
FC Kosmos Dolgoprudny
Arsenal Tula II 2 - 0 FC Kosmos Dolgoprudny 21 apr 2024, 07:00 Second League Russia.
Second League Russia
21.04.2024
Arsenal Tula II
2
:
0
FC Kosmos Dolgoprudny
FC Kosmos Dolgoprudny 1 - 1 Zenit Penza 14 apr 2024, 07:00 Second League Russia.
Second League Russia
14.04.2024
FC Kosmos Dolgoprudny
1
:
1
Zenit Penza
Spartak Tambov 1 - 2 FC Kosmos Dolgoprudny 07 apr 2024, 10:00 Second League Russia.
Second League Russia
07.04.2024
Spartak Tambov
1
:
2
FC Kosmos Dolgoprudny
Kolomna 2 - 4 FC Kosmos Dolgoprudny 12 nov 2023, 05:00 Second League Russia.
Second League Russia
12.11.2023
Kolomna
2
:
4
FC Kosmos Dolgoprudny
Kolomna vs FC Kosmos Dolgoprudny Standings
№ | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Diff | Form | Points | |
1
|
Kompozit | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 13 - 7 | 6 | 15 | ||
3
|
Khimki 2 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 7 - 3 | 4 | 13 | ||
3
|
Arsenal Tula II | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11 - 4 | 7 | 12 | ||
4
|
FC Kosmos Dolgoprudny | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8 - 5 | 3 | 10 | ||
5
|
Dinamo Vladivostok | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 - 5 | 2 | 9 | ||
6
|
Spartak Tambov | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 - 7 | 0 | 7 | ||
7
|
FC Ryazan | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 - 5 | 0 | 7 | ||
7
|
SKA-Khabarovsk II | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7 - 8 | -1 | 3 | ||
8
|
Strogino | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10 - 6 | 4 | 6 | ||
9
|
FC Orel | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5 - 6 | -1 | 6 | ||
10
|
Sakhalin | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 - 4 | -1 | 6 | ||
11
|
Zenit Penza | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 - 5 | 0 | 5 | ||
11
|
Salyut Belgorod | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 - 10 | -6 | 2 | ||
13
|
Kvant Obninsk | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 - 13 | -10 | 0 | ||
14
|
Kolomna | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 - 9 | -7 | 0 |
Promotion
Relegation
Win
Draw
Lose
MP
Matches Played
W
Wins
D
Draws
L
Loses
G
Goals
Diff
Diff goals
Calendar Second League Russia
Angusht Nazran - : - Dynamo Makhachkala 2 08 may 2024, 09:30 Second League Russia.
Second League Russia
08.05.2024
Angusht Nazran
-
:
-
Dynamo Makhachkala 2
Krylya Sovetov Samara II - : - Dinamo Barnaul 11 may 2024, 06:00 Second League Russia.
Second League Russia
11.05.2024
Krylya Sovetov Samara II
-
:
-
Dinamo Barnaul
FC Orenburg II - : - Uralets TS Nizhny Tagil 11 may 2024, 08:00 Second League Russia.
Second League Russia
11.05.2024
FC Orenburg II
-
:
-
Uralets TS Nizhny Tagil
Lada Togliatti - : - Akron Togliatti 2 11 may 2024, 08:00 Second League Russia.
Second League Russia
11.05.2024
Lada Togliatti
-
:
-
Akron Togliatti 2
Volna Nizhny Novgorod - : - Ural II 11 may 2024, 08:00 Second League Russia.
Second League Russia
11.05.2024
Volna Nizhny Novgorod
-
:
-
Ural II
NoSta - : - Rubin Kazan 2 11 may 2024, 08:00 Second League Russia.
Second League Russia
11.05.2024
NoSta
-
:
-
Rubin Kazan 2
Nizhny Novgorod II - : - Amkar-Perm 11 may 2024, 08:00 Second League Russia.
Second League Russia
11.05.2024
Nizhny Novgorod II
-
:
-
Amkar-Perm
Dynamo Saint Petersburg - : - Spartak Moscow II 11 may 2024, 08:00 Second League Russia.
Second League Russia
11.05.2024
Dynamo Saint Petersburg
-
:
-
Spartak Moscow II
FC Kuban-Holding - : - FC Stroitel 11 may 2024, 09:00 Second League Russia.
Second League Russia
11.05.2024
FC Kuban-Holding
-
:
-
FC Stroitel
Forte Taganrog - : - Astrakhan 11 may 2024, 09:00 Second League Russia.
Second League Russia
11.05.2024
Forte Taganrog
-
:
-
Astrakhan