FC Stroitel vs FC Kuban-Holding Prediction and match statistics
FC Stroitel vs FC Kuban-Holding Odds statistic
Average statistics for All Leagues
All leagues
Second League Russia
Total games
6
Total games
10
100%
More 0.5 goals
100%
83%
More 1.5 goals
90%
50%
More 2.5 goals
50%
17%
More 3.5 goals
20%
0%
More 4.5 goals
0%
50%
More 1.5 goals in 1st period
40%
17%
Percent scored in both periods
20%
17%
Percent conceded in both periods
30%
Last matches FC Stroitel
20%
W
- 1
40%
D
- 2
40%
L
- 2
FC Kuban-Holding 1 - 1 Angusht Nazran 20 apr 2024, 09:00 Second League Russia.
Second League Russia
20.04.2024
FC Kuban-Holding
1
:
1
Angusht Nazran
Druzhba 1 - 2 FC Kuban-Holding 13 apr 2024, 09:00 Second League Russia.
Second League Russia
13.04.2024
Druzhba
1
:
2
FC Kuban-Holding
FC Kuban-Holding 2 - 2 Nart Cherkessk 06 apr 2024, 09:00 Second League Russia.
Second League Russia
06.04.2024
FC Kuban-Holding
2
:
2
Nart Cherkessk
Legion Makhachkala 2 - 1 FC Kuban-Holding 31 mar 2024, 09:00 Second League Russia.
Second League Russia
31.03.2024
Legion Makhachkala
2
:
1
FC Kuban-Holding
FC Kuban-Holding 2 - 0 Legion Makhachkala 25 nov 2023, 05:00 Second League Russia.
Second League Russia
25.11.2023
FC Kuban-Holding
2
:
0
Legion Makhachkala
Last matches FC Kuban-Holding
33%
W
- 1
0%
D
- 0
67%
L
- 2
Dynamo Makhachkala 2 1 - 3 FC Stroitel 20 apr 2024, 08:00 Second League Russia.
Second League Russia
20.04.2024
Dynamo Makhachkala 2
1
:
3
FC Stroitel
FC Stroitel 1 - 0 Forte Taganrog 13 apr 2024, 09:00 Second League Russia.
Second League Russia
13.04.2024
FC Stroitel
1
:
0
Forte Taganrog
Rubin Yalta 3 - 0 FC Stroitel 31 mar 2024, 09:00 Second League Russia.
Second League Russia
31.03.2024
Rubin Yalta
3
:
0
FC Stroitel
FC Stroitel vs FC Kuban-Holding Standings
№ | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Diff | Form | Points | |
1
|
Rubin Yalta | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 10 - 5 | 5 | 15 | ||
2
|
Astrakhan | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 9 - 3 | 6 | 14 | ||
3
|
Legion Makhachkala | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 8 - 4 | 4 | 13 | ||
4
|
FC Rostov II | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 17 - 9 | 8 | 12 | ||
5
|
Forte Taganrog | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 13 - 6 | 7 | 12 | ||
6
|
Sevastopol | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 6 - 4 | 2 | 12 | ||
7
|
FC Kuban-Holding | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 9 - 11 | -2 | 9 | ||
8
|
Nart Cherkessk | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 9 - 11 | -2 | 9 | ||
9
|
FC Stroitel | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 - 8 | -1 | 8 | ||
10
|
Pobeda Khasavyurt | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 9 - 10 | -1 | 8 | ||
11
|
Biolog Novokubansk | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 - 9 | -2 | 8 | ||
12
|
Dinamo Stavropol | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6 - 8 | -2 | 8 | ||
13
|
Druzhba | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7 - 7 | 0 | 7 | ||
14
|
Angusht Nazran | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 5 - 6 | -1 | 7 | ||
15
|
FC Alania Vladikavkaz II | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 10 - 18 | -8 | 7 | ||
16
|
Spartak Nalchik | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 11 - 13 | -2 | 6 | ||
17
|
Dynamo Makhachkala 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 - 13 | -11 | 2 |
Promotion
Relegation
Win
Draw
Lose
MP
Matches Played
W
Wins
D
Draws
L
Loses
G
Goals
Diff
Diff goals
Calendar Second League Russia
Astrakhan - : - Legion Makhachkala 15 may 2024, 09:00 Second League Russia.
Second League Russia
15.05.2024
Astrakhan
-
:
-
Legion Makhachkala
Dynamo Makhachkala 2 - : - Druzhba 15 may 2024, 10:00 Second League Russia.
Second League Russia
15.05.2024
Dynamo Makhachkala 2
-
:
-
Druzhba
Ural II - : - Sokol Kazan 18 may 2024, 04:00 Second League Russia.
Second League Russia
18.05.2024
Ural II
-
:
-
Sokol Kazan
Rodina-M - : - Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad 18 may 2024, 06:00 Second League Russia.
Second League Russia
18.05.2024
Rodina-M
-
:
-
Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad
Akron Togliatti 2 - : - Volna Nizhny Novgorod 18 may 2024, 06:30 Second League Russia.
Second League Russia
18.05.2024
Akron Togliatti 2
-
:
-
Volna Nizhny Novgorod
Dinamo Kirov - : - NoSta 18 may 2024, 07:00 Second League Russia.
Second League Russia
18.05.2024
Dinamo Kirov
-
:
-
NoSta
Dinamo Stavropol - : - FC Stroitel 18 may 2024, 08:00 Second League Russia.
Second League Russia
18.05.2024
Dinamo Stavropol
-
:
-
FC Stroitel
FC Orenburg II - : - Lada Togliatti 18 may 2024, 08:00 Second League Russia.
Second League Russia
18.05.2024
FC Orenburg II
-
:
-
Lada Togliatti
Rubin Kazan 2 - : - Dinamo Barnaul 18 may 2024, 08:00 Second League Russia.
Second League Russia
18.05.2024
Rubin Kazan 2
-
:
-
Dinamo Barnaul
Uralets TS Nizhny Tagil - : - Amkar-Perm 18 may 2024, 08:00 Second League Russia.
Second League Russia
18.05.2024
Uralets TS Nizhny Tagil
-
:
-
Amkar-Perm