Elite One Cameroon - Results and Scores

Dates 27.09.2023 - 02.03.2024
Category Cameroon
Participants 19
Elite One Cameroon
Elite One Cameroon - Results
Round 16
UMS de Loum 1 - 0 Victoria United Yesterday, 09:30 . Yesterday, 09:30 UMS de Loum 1 : 0 Victoria United AS Fortuna 0 - 2 Gazelle Yesterday, 09:30 . Yesterday, 09:30 AS Fortuna 0 : 2 Gazelle APEJES FC 0 - 0 Avion FC Yesterday, 07:30 . Yesterday, 07:30 APEJES FC 0 : 0 Avion FC Union Douala 2 - 1 Les Astres Yesterday, 07:30 . Yesterday, 07:30 Union Douala 2 : 1 Les Astres Colombe 2 - 1 Dynamo de Douala 21 feb 2024, 12:00 . 21 feb 2024, 12:00 Colombe 2 : 1 Dynamo de Douala Canon Sportif 3 - 0 Bamboutos 21 feb 2024, 10:00 . 21 feb 2024, 10:00 Canon Sportif 3 : 0 Bamboutos Fovu Club 1 - 1 Stade Renard 21 feb 2024, 09:30 . 21 feb 2024, 09:30 Fovu Club 1 : 1 Stade Renard PWD Bamenda 0 - 1 Aigle Royal 21 feb 2024, 09:30 . 21 feb 2024, 09:30 PWD Bamenda 0 : 1 Aigle Royal
Round 15
Fauve Azur 2 - 1 UMS de Loum 18 feb 2024, 09:30 . 18 feb 2024, 09:30 Fauve Azur 2 : 1 UMS de Loum Stade Renard 1 - 0 APEJES FC 18 feb 2024, 09:30 . 18 feb 2024, 09:30 Stade Renard 1 : 0 APEJES FC Victoria United 1 - 1 Avion FC 18 feb 2024, 09:30 . 18 feb 2024, 09:30 Victoria United 1 : 1 Avion FC Aigle Royal 1 - 0 Bamboutos 18 feb 2024, 09:30 . 18 feb 2024, 09:30 Aigle Royal 1 : 0 Bamboutos Gazelle 3 - 1 Les Astres 18 feb 2024, 09:30 . 18 feb 2024, 09:30 Gazelle 3 : 1 Les Astres Dynamo de Douala 2 - 2 Canon Sportif 18 feb 2024, 09:30 . 18 feb 2024, 09:30 Dynamo de Douala 2 : 2 Canon Sportif PWD Bamenda 0 - 1 Union Douala 18 feb 2024, 07:30 . 18 feb 2024, 07:30 PWD Bamenda 0 : 1 Union Douala AS Fortuna 1 - 1 Colombe 18 feb 2024, 07:30 . 18 feb 2024, 07:30 AS Fortuna 1 : 1 Colombe Young Sports Academy 1 - 0 Coton Sport 17 feb 2024, 09:30 . 17 feb 2024, 09:30 Young Sports Academy 1 : 0 Coton Sport
Round 1
Avion FC 0 - 2 UMS de Loum 10 jan 2024, 09:00 . 10 jan 2024, 09:00 Avion FC 0 : 2 UMS de Loum
Round 14
APEJES FC 2 - 3 Victoria United 07 jan 2024, 09:30 . 07 jan 2024, 09:30 APEJES FC 2 : 3 Victoria United Bamboutos 0 - 0 Dynamo de Douala 07 jan 2024, 09:30 . 07 jan 2024, 09:30 Bamboutos 0 : 0 Dynamo de Douala Union Douala 1 - 0 Canon Sportif 07 jan 2024, 09:30 . 07 jan 2024, 09:30 Union Douala 1 : 0 Canon Sportif Fovu Club 3 - 1 Fauve Azur 07 jan 2024, 09:00 . 07 jan 2024, 09:00 Fovu Club 3 : 1 Fauve Azur Gazelle 0 - 2 Aigle Royal 07 jan 2024, 09:00 . 07 jan 2024, 09:00 Gazelle 0 : 2 Aigle Royal Young Sports Academy 0 - 1 Stade Renard 07 jan 2024, 07:30 . 07 jan 2024, 07:30 Young Sports Academy 0 : 1 Stade Renard Les Astres 0 - 2 Colombe 07 jan 2024, 07:30 . 07 jan 2024, 07:30 Les Astres 0 : 2 Colombe AS Fortuna 0 - 0 PWD Bamenda 07 jan 2024, 07:30 . 07 jan 2024, 07:30 AS Fortuna 0 : 0 PWD Bamenda UMS de Loum 0 - 1 Coton Sport 06 jan 2024, 09:30 . 06 jan 2024, 09:30 UMS de Loum 0 : 1 Coton Sport
Round 13
AS Fortuna 0 - 3 Bamboutos 30 dec 2023, 09:30 . 30 dec 2023, 09:30 AS Fortuna 0 : 3 Bamboutos Dynamo de Douala 1 - 2 PWD Bamenda 30 dec 2023, 09:30 . 30 dec 2023, 09:30 Dynamo de Douala 1 : 2 PWD Bamenda Victoria United 3 - 0 Fovu Club 30 dec 2023, 09:00 . 30 dec 2023, 09:00 Victoria United 3 : 0 Fovu Club Coton Sport 0 - 0 Avion FC 30 dec 2023, 09:00 . 30 dec 2023, 09:00 Coton Sport 0 : 0 Avion FC Aigle Royal 4 - 1 Union Douala 30 dec 2023, 09:00 . 30 dec 2023, 09:00 Aigle Royal 4 : 1 Union Douala UMS de Loum 0 - 2 Young Sports Academy 30 dec 2023, 07:30 . 30 dec 2023, 07:30 UMS de Loum 0 : 2 Young Sports Academy Fauve Azur 0 - 0 APEJES FC 30 dec 2023, 07:30 . 30 dec 2023, 07:30 Fauve Azur 0 : 0 APEJES FC Canon Sportif 1 - 0 Les Astres 29 dec 2023, 09:00 . 29 dec 2023, 09:00 Canon Sportif 1 : 0 Les Astres Colombe 1 - 1 Gazelle 27 dec 2023, 09:00 . 27 dec 2023, 09:00 Colombe 1 : 1 Gazelle
Round 12
Coton Sport 0 - 1 Fauve Azur 24 dec 2023, 09:00 . 24 dec 2023, 09:00 Coton Sport 0 : 1 Fauve Azur Aigle Royal 0 - 1 Dynamo de Douala 23 dec 2023, 09:30 . 23 dec 2023, 09:30 Aigle Royal 0 : 1 Dynamo de Douala Les Astres 1 - 2 AS Fortuna 23 dec 2023, 09:30 . 23 dec 2023, 09:30 Les Astres 1 : 2 AS Fortuna Bamboutos 3 - 0 Union Douala 23 dec 2023, 09:00 . 23 dec 2023, 09:00 Bamboutos 3 : 0 Union Douala Canon Sportif 2 - 0 Gazelle 23 dec 2023, 09:00 . 23 dec 2023, 09:00 Canon Sportif 2 : 0 Gazelle Fovu Club 0 - 0 UMS de Loum 23 dec 2023, 07:30 . 23 dec 2023, 07:30 Fovu Club 0 : 0 UMS de Loum Avion FC 0 - 1 Young Sports Academy 23 dec 2023, 07:30 . 23 dec 2023, 07:30 Avion FC 0 : 1 Young Sports Academy Stade Renard 1 - 2 Victoria United 22 dec 2023, 09:30 . 22 dec 2023, 09:30 Stade Renard 1 : 2 Victoria United PWD Bamenda 2 - 0 Colombe 22 dec 2023, 07:30 . 22 dec 2023, 07:30 PWD Bamenda 2 : 0 Colombe
Round 11
Union Douala 1 - 2 Colombe 13 dec 2023, 09:00 . 13 dec 2023, 09:00 Union Douala 1 : 2 Colombe Fauve Azur 2 - 1 Stade Renard 10 dec 2023, 09:30 . 10 dec 2023, 09:30 Fauve Azur 2 : 1 Stade Renard PWD Bamenda 0 - 1 Canon Sportif 10 dec 2023, 09:30 . 10 dec 2023, 09:30 PWD Bamenda 0 : 1 Canon Sportif Fovu Club 0 - 1 Avion FC 10 dec 2023, 09:00 . 10 dec 2023, 09:00 Fovu Club 0 : 1 Avion FC Gazelle 2 - 1 Bamboutos 10 dec 2023, 09:00 . 10 dec 2023, 09:00 Gazelle 2 : 1 Bamboutos Dynamo de Douala 0 - 2 Les Astres 10 dec 2023, 09:00 . 10 dec 2023, 09:00 Dynamo de Douala 0 : 2 Les Astres Young Sports Academy 4 - 0 APEJES FC 10 dec 2023, 07:30 . 10 dec 2023, 07:30 Young Sports Academy 4 : 0 APEJES FC AS Fortuna 1 - 3 Aigle Royal 10 dec 2023, 07:30 . 10 dec 2023, 07:30 AS Fortuna 1 : 3 Aigle Royal Victoria United 2 - 2 Coton Sport 09 dec 2023, 09:00 . 09 dec 2023, 09:00 Victoria United 2 : 2 Coton Sport
Round 10
APEJES FC 0 - 1 Fovu Club 07 dec 2023, 09:00 . 07 dec 2023, 09:00 APEJES FC 0 : 1 Fovu Club Stade Renard 1 - 1 Coton Sport 06 dec 2023, 10:00 . 06 dec 2023, 10:00 Stade Renard 1 : 1 Coton Sport UMS de Loum 0 - 0 Avion FC 06 dec 2023, 09:30 . 06 dec 2023, 09:30 UMS de Loum 0 : 0 Avion FC AS Fortuna 0 - 1 Dynamo de Douala 06 dec 2023, 09:30 . 06 dec 2023, 09:30 AS Fortuna 0 : 1 Dynamo de Douala Victoria United 1 - 1 Fauve Azur 06 dec 2023, 09:00 . 06 dec 2023, 09:00 Victoria United 1 : 1 Fauve Azur Aigle Royal 2 - 0 Les Astres 06 dec 2023, 09:00 . 06 dec 2023, 09:00 Aigle Royal 2 : 0 Les Astres Gazelle 3 - 1 Union Douala 06 dec 2023, 09:00 . 06 dec 2023, 09:00 Gazelle 3 : 1 Union Douala Bamboutos 0 - 1 PWD Bamenda 06 dec 2023, 07:30 . 06 dec 2023, 07:30 Bamboutos 0 : 1 PWD Bamenda Colombe 0 - 0 Canon Sportif 06 dec 2023, 07:30 . 06 dec 2023, 07:30 Colombe 0 : 0 Canon Sportif
Round 9
Canon Sportif 1 - 1 AS Fortuna 27 nov 2023, 09:30 . 27 nov 2023, 09:30 Canon Sportif 1 : 1 AS Fortuna Dynamo de Douala 1 - 1 Union Douala 26 nov 2023, 11:00 . 26 nov 2023, 11:00 Dynamo de Douala 1 : 1 Union Douala APEJES FC 0 - 4 Coton Sport 26 nov 2023, 09:30 . 26 nov 2023, 09:30 APEJES FC 0 : 4 Coton Sport Aigle Royal 1 - 0 Colombe 26 nov 2023, 09:30 . 26 nov 2023, 09:30 Aigle Royal 1 : 0 Colombe UMS de Loum 1 - 0 Stade Renard 26 nov 2023, 09:00 . 26 nov 2023, 09:00 UMS de Loum 1 : 0 Stade Renard Bamboutos 2 - 1 Les Astres 26 nov 2023, 09:00 . 26 nov 2023, 09:00 Bamboutos 2 : 1 Les Astres PWD Bamenda 2 - 2 Gazelle 26 nov 2023, 07:30 . 26 nov 2023, 07:30 PWD Bamenda 2 : 2 Gazelle Avion FC 1 - 1 Fauve Azur 25 nov 2023, 09:30 . 25 nov 2023, 09:30 Avion FC 1 : 1 Fauve Azur Fovu Club 0 - 1 Young Sports Academy 25 nov 2023, 09:30 . 25 nov 2023, 09:30 Fovu Club 0 : 1 Young Sports Academy
Round 8
Colombe 5 - 3 Bamboutos 19 nov 2023, 10:00 . 19 nov 2023, 10:00 Colombe 5 : 3 Bamboutos Stade Renard 4 - 2 Avion FC 19 nov 2023, 09:30 . 19 nov 2023, 09:30 Stade Renard 4 : 2 Avion FC Union Douala 1 - 1 AS Fortuna 19 nov 2023, 09:30 . 19 nov 2023, 09:30 Union Douala 1 : 1 AS Fortuna Fovu Club 0 - 2 Coton Sport 19 nov 2023, 09:00 . 19 nov 2023, 09:00 Fovu Club 0 : 2 Coton Sport Gazelle 0 - 1 Dynamo de Douala 19 nov 2023, 09:00 . 19 nov 2023, 09:00 Gazelle 0 : 1 Dynamo de Douala Canon Sportif 3 - 0 Aigle Royal 19 nov 2023, 08:00 . 19 nov 2023, 08:00 Canon Sportif 3 : 0 Aigle Royal UMS de Loum 2 - 1 APEJES FC 19 nov 2023, 07:30 . 19 nov 2023, 07:30 UMS de Loum 2 : 1 APEJES FC PWD Bamenda 1 - 3 Les Astres 19 nov 2023, 07:30 . 19 nov 2023, 07:30 PWD Bamenda 1 : 3 Les Astres Young Sports Academy 0 - 2 Victoria United 18 nov 2023, 09:00 . 18 nov 2023, 09:00 Young Sports Academy 0 : 2 Victoria United
Round 7
Dynamo de Douala 1 - 1 Colombe 12 nov 2023, 10:00 . 12 nov 2023, 10:00 Dynamo de Douala 1 : 1 Colombe Bamboutos 3 - 3 Canon Sportif 12 nov 2023, 09:30 . 12 nov 2023, 09:30 Bamboutos 3 : 3 Canon Sportif Victoria United 2 - 2 UMS de Loum 12 nov 2023, 09:00 . 12 nov 2023, 09:00 Victoria United 2 : 2 UMS de Loum Gazelle 1 - 1 AS Fortuna 12 nov 2023, 09:00 . 12 nov 2023, 09:00 Gazelle 1 : 1 AS Fortuna Les Astres 0 - 1 Union Douala 12 nov 2023, 08:00 . 12 nov 2023, 08:00 Les Astres 0 : 1 Union Douala Aigle Royal 2 - 2 PWD Bamenda 12 nov 2023, 07:30 . 12 nov 2023, 07:30 Aigle Royal 2 : 2 PWD Bamenda Avion FC 1 - 1 APEJES FC 11 nov 2023, 09:00 . 11 nov 2023, 09:00 Avion FC 1 : 1 APEJES FC Stade Renard 1 - 0 Fovu Club 11 nov 2023, 09:00 . 11 nov 2023, 09:00 Stade Renard 1 : 0 Fovu Club Young Sports Academy 3 - 1 Fauve Azur 11 nov 2023, 07:00 . 11 nov 2023, 07:00 Young Sports Academy 3 : 1 Fauve Azur
Round 6
UMS de Loum 0 - 0 Fauve Azur 06 nov 2023, 09:00 . 06 nov 2023, 09:00 UMS de Loum 0 : 0 Fauve Azur APEJES FC 0 - 1 Stade Renard 06 nov 2023, 09:00 . 06 nov 2023, 09:00 APEJES FC 0 : 1 Stade Renard Canon Sportif 1 - 2 Dynamo de Douala 05 nov 2023, 11:30 . 05 nov 2023, 11:30 Canon Sportif 1 : 2 Dynamo de Douala Union Douala 1 - 1 PWD Bamenda 05 nov 2023, 10:00 . 05 nov 2023, 10:00 Union Douala 1 : 1 PWD Bamenda Coton Sport 2 - 0 Young Sports Academy 05 nov 2023, 09:00 . 05 nov 2023, 09:00 Coton Sport 2 : 0 Young Sports Academy Bamboutos 3 - 1 Aigle Royal 05 nov 2023, 09:00 . 05 nov 2023, 09:00 Bamboutos 3 : 1 Aigle Royal Avion FC 2 - 2 Victoria United 05 nov 2023, 08:00 . 05 nov 2023, 08:00 Avion FC 2 : 2 Victoria United Colombe 0 - 0 AS Fortuna 05 nov 2023, 08:00 . 05 nov 2023, 08:00 Colombe 0 : 0 AS Fortuna Les Astres 1 - 1 Gazelle 25 oct 2023, 10:00 . 25 oct 2023, 10:00 Les Astres 1 : 1 Gazelle
Round 5
Fauve Azur 0 - 3 Fovu Club 23 oct 2023, 12:00 . 23 oct 2023, 12:00 Fauve Azur 0 : 3 Fovu Club Canon Sportif 0 - 0 Union Douala 22 oct 2023, 12:00 . 22 oct 2023, 12:00 Canon Sportif 0 : 0 Union Douala Coton Sport 4 - 1 UMS de Loum 22 oct 2023, 10:30 . 22 oct 2023, 10:30 Coton Sport 4 : 1 UMS de Loum Dynamo de Douala 1 - 2 Bamboutos 22 oct 2023, 10:30 . 22 oct 2023, 10:30 Dynamo de Douala 1 : 2 Bamboutos Stade Renard 1 - 0 Young Sports Academy 22 oct 2023, 10:00 . 22 oct 2023, 10:00 Stade Renard 1 : 0 Young Sports Academy Colombe 2 - 1 Les Astres 22 oct 2023, 10:00 . 22 oct 2023, 10:00 Colombe 2 : 1 Les Astres Aigle Royal 1 - 1 Gazelle 22 oct 2023, 10:00 . 22 oct 2023, 10:00 Aigle Royal 1 : 1 Gazelle PWD Bamenda 1 - 0 AS Fortuna 22 oct 2023, 08:00 . 22 oct 2023, 08:00 PWD Bamenda 1 : 0 AS Fortuna
Round 4
Les Astres 2 - 1 Canon Sportif 18 oct 2023, 10:30 . 18 oct 2023, 10:30 Les Astres 2 : 1 Canon Sportif PWD Bamenda 0 - 2 Dynamo de Douala 18 oct 2023, 10:30 . 18 oct 2023, 10:30 PWD Bamenda 0 : 2 Dynamo de Douala Young Sports Academy 0 - 0 UMS de Loum 18 oct 2023, 10:00 . 18 oct 2023, 10:00 Young Sports Academy 0 : 0 UMS de Loum APEJES FC 1 - 1 Fauve Azur 18 oct 2023, 10:00 . 18 oct 2023, 10:00 APEJES FC 1 : 1 Fauve Azur Gazelle 1 - 0 Colombe 18 oct 2023, 10:00 . 18 oct 2023, 10:00 Gazelle 1 : 0 Colombe Bamboutos 3 - 0 AS Fortuna 18 oct 2023, 10:00 . 18 oct 2023, 10:00 Bamboutos 3 : 0 AS Fortuna Fovu Club 2 - 1 Victoria United 18 oct 2023, 08:30 . 18 oct 2023, 08:30 Fovu Club 2 : 1 Victoria United Union Douala 0 - 0 Aigle Royal 18 oct 2023, 08:30 . 18 oct 2023, 08:30 Union Douala 0 : 0 Aigle Royal Avion FC 1 - 1 Coton Sport 17 oct 2023, 10:00 . 17 oct 2023, 10:00 Avion FC 1 : 1 Coton Sport
Round 3
Gazelle 0 - 0 Canon Sportif 15 oct 2023, 10:30 . 15 oct 2023, 10:30 Gazelle 0 : 0 Canon Sportif Union Douala 3 - 2 Bamboutos 15 oct 2023, 10:00 . 15 oct 2023, 10:00 Union Douala 3 : 2 Bamboutos Fauve Azur 1 - 0 Coton Sport 14 oct 2023, 10:30 . 14 oct 2023, 10:30 Fauve Azur 1 : 0 Coton Sport Dynamo de Douala 2 - 1 Aigle Royal 14 oct 2023, 10:30 . 14 oct 2023, 10:30 Dynamo de Douala 2 : 1 Aigle Royal Victoria United 1 - 2 Stade Renard 14 oct 2023, 10:00 . 14 oct 2023, 10:00 Victoria United 1 : 2 Stade Renard Young Sports Academy 0 - 2 Avion FC 14 oct 2023, 10:00 . 14 oct 2023, 10:00 Young Sports Academy 0 : 2 Avion FC UMS de Loum 1 - 1 Fovu Club 14 oct 2023, 08:30 . 14 oct 2023, 08:30 UMS de Loum 1 : 1 Fovu Club AS Fortuna 2 - 2 Les Astres 14 oct 2023, 08:30 . 14 oct 2023, 08:30 AS Fortuna 2 : 2 Les Astres Colombe 0 - 0 PWD Bamenda 12 oct 2023, 10:00 . 12 oct 2023, 10:00 Colombe 0 : 0 PWD Bamenda
Round 2
Canon Sportif 2 - 0 PWD Bamenda 09 oct 2023, 13:00 . 09 oct 2023, 13:00 Canon Sportif 2 : 0 PWD Bamenda Colombe 1 - 1 Union Douala 09 oct 2023, 11:00 . 09 oct 2023, 11:00 Colombe 1 : 1 Union Douala Stade Renard 1 - 0 Fauve Azur 09 oct 2023, 10:30 . 09 oct 2023, 10:30 Stade Renard 1 : 0 Fauve Azur Les Astres 2 - 3 Dynamo de Douala 08 oct 2023, 11:00 . 08 oct 2023, 11:00 Les Astres 2 : 3 Dynamo de Douala Coton Sport 1 - 0 Victoria United 08 oct 2023, 10:30 . 08 oct 2023, 10:30 Coton Sport 1 : 0 Victoria United APEJES FC 1 - 1 Young Sports Academy 08 oct 2023, 10:30 . 08 oct 2023, 10:30 APEJES FC 1 : 1 Young Sports Academy Bamboutos 2 - 0 Gazelle 08 oct 2023, 10:30 . 08 oct 2023, 10:30 Bamboutos 2 : 0 Gazelle Aigle Royal 0 - 1 AS Fortuna 08 oct 2023, 10:30 . 08 oct 2023, 10:30 Aigle Royal 0 : 1 AS Fortuna Avion FC 1 - 1 Fovu Club 08 oct 2023, 09:00 . 08 oct 2023, 09:00 Avion FC 1 : 1 Fovu Club
Round 1
Coton Sport 0 - 0 Stade Renard 05 oct 2023, 11:00 . 05 oct 2023, 11:00 Coton Sport 0 : 0 Stade Renard Union Douala 0 - 1 Gazelle 05 oct 2023, 10:30 . 05 oct 2023, 10:30 Union Douala 0 : 1 Gazelle PWD Bamenda 1 - 0 Bamboutos 05 oct 2023, 10:30 . 05 oct 2023, 10:30 PWD Bamenda 1 : 0 Bamboutos Canon Sportif 2 - 1 Colombe 04 oct 2023, 12:00 . 04 oct 2023, 12:00 Canon Sportif 2 : 1 Colombe Les Astres 2 - 1 Aigle Royal 04 oct 2023, 11:00 . 04 oct 2023, 11:00 Les Astres 2 : 1 Aigle Royal Fovu Club 0 - 0 APEJES FC 04 oct 2023, 10:30 . 04 oct 2023, 10:30 Fovu Club 0 : 0 APEJES FC Dynamo de Douala 0 - 0 AS Fortuna 04 oct 2023, 09:00 . 04 oct 2023, 09:00 Dynamo de Douala 0 : 0 AS Fortuna Fauve Azur 1 - 2 Victoria United 27 sep 2023, 13:00 . 27 sep 2023, 13:00 Fauve Azur 1 : 2 Victoria United