Le Puy vs Rennes - Prediction and statistics on match

Le Puy Le Puy
Coupe de France 29 feb 2024, 14:45 Le Puy - Rennes
Finished
1 : 3
France, Saint-Etienne, Stade Geoffroy Guichard
Rennes Rennes
Bryan Adinany
61’
9’
Arthur Theate
49’ (P) 82’
Benjamin Bourigeaud

Le Puy vs Rennes Statistic

50 Ball possession 50
3 Shots on target 6
8 Shots off target 5
3 Saves 2
3 Corner kicks 7
18 Free kicks 11
1 Offsides 3
13 Fouls 15
2 Yellow cards 1
19 Throw ins 22
433 Total Passes 436
102 Attacks 79
61 Dangerous Attacks 74

Match details

Game end
90 ’ +6
Substitution 90’ +4
39
39 Mathis Lambourde Enter  the field
Rennes
14
14 Benjamin Bourigeaud Leave  the field
Rennes Right midfielder
Yellow card 90’ +1
Azor Matusiwa 6
Rennes Center midfielder
Substitution 86’
14
14 Jordan Alexandre Enter  the field
Le Puy
8
8 Salim Akkal Leave  the field
Le Puy Center midfielder
Substitution 85’
20
20 Maxence Fournel Enter  the field
Le Puy
18
18 Bryan Adinany Leave  the field
Le Puy Center forward
Yellow card 82’
Virgile Piechocki 25
Goal !!! 1 : 3 82’
Benjamin Bourigeaud 14
14 Benjamin Bourigeaud assist: Arnaud Kalimuendo-Muinga
Rennes Right midfielder
Substitution 77’
11
11 Ludovic Blas Enter  the field
Rennes
10
10 Amine Gouiri Leave  the field
Rennes Center forward
Substitution 73’
13
13 Bourama Diarra Enter  the field
Le Puy
7
7 Issiaka Karamoko Leave  the field
Le Puy Left midfielder
Substitution 70’
34
34 Ibrahim Salah Enter  the field
Rennes
33
33 Desire Doue Leave  the field
Rennes Left midfielder
Substitution 70’
9
9 Arnaud Kalimuendo-Muinga Enter  the field
Rennes
7
7 Martin Terrier Leave  the field
Rennes Center forward
Substitution 65’
25
25 Virgile Piechocki Enter  the field
Le Puy
22
22 Renald Xhemo Leave  the field
Le Puy Center midfielder
Substitution 64’
19
19 Nicolas Pays Enter  the field
Le Puy
24
24 Sadia Diakhabi Leave  the field
Le Puy Right back
Goal !!! 1 : 2 61’
Bryan Adinany 18
18 Bryan Adinany assist: Issiaka Karamoko
Le Puy Center forward
Yellow card 53’
Sadia Diakhabi 24
Le Puy Right back
Yellow card 49’
Penalty !!! 0 : 2 49’
Benjamin Bourigeaud 14
Rennes Right midfielder
Break
0 : 1
Goal !!! 0 : 1 9’
Arthur Theate 5
5 Arthur Theate assist: Benjamin Bourigeaud
Rennes Center defender
Game starts at
14:45

Mathematical prediction for Le Puy vs Rennes match

Date and time 29.02.2024 14:45
Match
Le Puy 1
Rennes 3
Bet
1 8%
X 14%
2 78%
Prediction W2 1.22

Le Puy vs Rennes today lineups

4-4-2
4-4-2
30 Matis Carvalho
24 Sadia Diakhabi
23 Jesah Ayessa
5 Anthony Civet
15 Mehdi Beneddine
11 Tommy Iva
22 Renald Xhemo
8 Salim Akkal
7 Issiaka Karamoko
10 Jules Meyer
18 Bryan Adinany
1 Gauthier Gallon
17 Guela Doue
23 Warmed Omari
5 Arthur Theate
3 Adrien Truffert
14 Benjamin Bourigeaud
6 Azor Matusiwa
8 Baptiste Santamaria
33 Desire Doue
10 Amine Gouiri
7 Martin Terrier
Team manager Stephane Dief
Referee
Team manager Julien Stephan
Le Puy vs Rennes today lineups
Matis Carvalho 30 Matis Carvalho Goalkeeper
Mehdi Beneddine 15 Mehdi Beneddine Left back
Jesah Ayessa 23 Jesah Ayessa Center defender
Anthony Civet 5 Anthony Civet Center defender
Renald Xhemo 22 Renald Xhemo Center midfielder 65’
Jules Meyer 10 Jules Meyer Center forward
Bryan Adinany 18 Bryan Adinany Center forward 61’ 85’
Tommy Iva 11 Tommy Iva Right midfielder
Issiaka Karamoko 7 Issiaka Karamoko Left midfielder 73’
Sadia Diakhabi 24 Sadia Diakhabi Right back 53’ 64’
Salim Akkal 8 Salim Akkal Center midfielder 86’
Martin Terrier 7 Martin Terrier Center forward 70’
Desire Doue 33 Desire Doue Left midfielder 70’
Guela Doue 17 Guela Doue Right back
Benjamin Bourigeaud 14 Benjamin Bourigeaud Right midfielder 49’ 82’ 90 + 4’
Gauthier Gallon 1 Gauthier Gallon Goalkeeper
Amine Gouiri 10 Amine Gouiri Center forward 77’
Baptiste Santamaria 8 Baptiste Santamaria Center midfielder
Azor Matusiwa 6 Azor Matusiwa Center midfielder 90 + 1’
Adrien Truffert 3 Adrien Truffert Left back
Warmed Omari 23 Warmed Omari Center defender
Arthur Theate 5 Arthur Theate Center defender 9’

Tournament grid

1/256 1/128 1/64 1/32 1/16 1/8 Quarter Finals Semi Finals Final
US Petite Beauce 0 FC Montlouis FC Montlouis 2 Feytiat Feytiat 1 Bergerac Perigord Bergerac Perigord 2
Morlaas Est Bearn 0 5 CA Neuville 0 3 MAS Agennais 0 AS Panazol 5
Villenave 1 Parthenay Viennay 0 Chateau Larcher 2 Isle 4
Orvault Sports 1 4 La France d'Aizenay 1 5 Libourne Libourne 3 Chatellerault Chatellerault 0
Sarre-Union Sarre-Union 2 AS Illzach-Modenheim AS Illzach-Modenheim 1 Pagny sur Moselle 0 APM Metz 4
FCSR Obernai 0 Colmar Colmar 7 CA Pontarlier 3 Morteau Montlebon 2
Lyon Lyon Bye Bye
Bye Bye
Bleriot Plage 2 5 Avion Avion 2 4 AS Bavilliers 1 Dijon ASPTT 2
US Corbie US Camon Villers-Outreaux 1 Chambly Chambly 3
Gonfreville Gonfreville 2 AS Villers Houlgate Cote Fleurie AS Villers Houlgate Cote Fleurie 3 La Croix Vallee Eure 1 2 Equeurdreville Hainneville 1 4
Gouvieux 1 Laon Laon 5 Blanc Mesnil Blanc Mesnil 0 Racing Club de France 1
Lille Lille Bye Bye
Bye Bye
Golden Lion de Saint Joseph 4 Peleen 1 Bye
Le Quesnoy 1 2 Calonne Lievin 1 1 FC Metropole Troyenne 3 Nogentais 1
Metz Metz Bye Bye
Bye Bye
Clermont Foot Clermont Foot Bye Bye
Bye Bye
Henin Olympique 0 Noeux-les-Mines Noeux-les-Mines 2 Malesherbes 1 Avoine Chinon Avoine Chinon 2
AS ET Matoury AS ET Matoury 1 1 Le Geldar de Kourou 1 3 Agouado ASC US Sinnamary
Strasbourg Strasbourg Bye Bye
Bye Bye
Ginglin Cesson Saint Brieuc 1 2 Stade Briochin Stade Briochin 1 4 Concarneau Concarneau Bye
Mareuil SC Mareuil SC 0 Les Herbiers Les Herbiers 3 Avranches Avranches 0 3 AF Virois AF Virois 0 1
Douvres La Delivrande 1 St. Georges 0 ESC Coulogne 0 US Choisy au Bac 2
SC Chateauneuf sur Cher 0 Chateauroux Chateauroux 3 Esperance Aulnaysienne Esperance Aulnaysienne 1 Red Star Red Star 3
Le Havre Le Havre Bye Bye
Bye Bye
Arras 1 3 RC Calais 1 4 Iris La Sentinelle 0 ES Cheminots Longueau ES Cheminots Longueau 4
Raismes FC 0 Loon Plage 1 Caen Caen Bye
Rochefort Athletic 0 UF Maconnais UF Maconnais 6 Vesoul 0 Louhans Cuiseaux Louhans Cuiseaux 1
Coteaux de Seille 1 Cosne UCS Football 5 Chantilly US 1 4 Cambrai Cambrai 1 2
Vannes Vannes 1 2 Garde Saint-Ivy Pontivy Garde Saint-Ivy Pontivy 1 4 Plougastel FC 1 Loudeac 0
RC Ploumagoar 1 St Pontivyen St Pontivyen 2 Barentin 0 Rouen Rouen 5
Miserieux Trevoux Miserieux Trevoux 1 7 Chambery Chambery 1 8 Saint-Chamond Saint-Chamond 1 CS De Volvic 2
Mozac US Mozac US 0 Villefranche Beaujolais Villefranche Beaujolais 2 Grenoble Grenoble Bye
Toulouse Toulouse Bye Bye
Bye Bye
Vignoc Vignoc 0 Paimpol FC Paimpol FC 3 Flers FC 2 CMS Oissel CMS Oissel 0
Plabennec Plabennec 3 GDR Guipavas GDR Guipavas 1 JSC Bellevue Nantes 0 Challans Challans 2
Aunis Avenir 0 4 St Paul SF 0 2 Chemille-Melay 3 2 St Mayenne FC 3 4
Liffre Liffre 1 Chartres De Bretagne 0 Rodez Rodez Bye
Lens Lens Bye Bye
Bye Bye
Monaco Monaco Bye Bye
Bye Bye
Hauts Lyonnais Hauts Lyonnais 2 Rhone Vallee FC 1 Neuville CS 3 Ain Sud Foot Ain Sud Foot 1
Vaulx-en-Velin Vaulx-en-Velin 1 Feurs 2 St Genes Champanelle 1 Espaly 5
Aurillac Arpajon Aurillac Arpajon 0 4 FC Roche St Genest FC Roche St Genest 0 5 Plastics Vallee FC 1 St Priest St Priest 7
US Saint Galmier Chamboeuf US Saint Galmier Chamboeuf 1 FC Limonest Dardilly Saint-Didier FC Limonest Dardilly Saint-Didier 2 AS Domerat 1 5 Andrezieux Boutheon Andrezieux Boutheon 1 4
FC Perigny 2 Stade Poitevin Stade Poitevin 3 RCO Agde RCO Agde 2 0 Castanet US 2 3
Alberes Argeles Alberes Argeles 0 5 Auch Football Auch Football 0 6 Romorantin Romorantin 2 Tours Tours 1
CS Le Moule CS Le Moule 5 La Gauloise 0 US Baie-Mahault Bye
Torcy US 2 Chatou 0 Versailles Versailles 1 4 FC Fleury 91 FC Fleury 91 1 5
Eloyes FC 1 Jarville 2 Sarreguemines FC 4 US Reipertswiller 0
Bogny 0 4 ES Villerupt 0 5 FC Soleil Bischheim 0 ASC Biesheim ASC Biesheim 4
Association Still Mutzig 1 2 Mulhouse 1 4 FC Chalon FC Chalon 1 3 Jura Dolois Jura Dolois 1 5
Saint Louis Neuweg 1 2 FCSR Haguenau FCSR Haguenau 1 4 Valenciennes Valenciennes Bye
Ambert Livradois Sud 0 Velay Velay 2 Martigues Martigues 1 RC Pays de Grasse RC Pays de Grasse 0
Olympique Ales Olympique Ales 2 Stade Beaucairois 30 Stade Beaucairois 30 1 AS Rosador Bye
US Villejuif 2 10 FC Morangis Chilly 2 9 Paris FC Paris FC Bye
Stade Tamponnaise Bye Saint-Denis FC Bye
Toulouse Metropole 1 5 FU Narbonne 1 4 AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio Bye
Lavernose Lherm 0 3 Uchaud 0 2 St-Pryve St-Hilaire St-Pryve St-Hilaire 1 3 Orleans Orleans 1 4
FC Plaine Tonique 0 Bourg en Bresse Peronnas Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 5 Saint-Etienne Saint-Etienne Bye
Roannais Foot 42 3 Viriat CS 0 Vauvert FC 1 Nimes Nimes 4
CS Change 1 4 St Aubin 1 5 Revel 1 Atlas Paillade 0
Figeac Quercy Foot 0 5 Blagnac 0 6 Aviron Bayonnais FC Aviron Bayonnais FC 3 Niort Niort 2
Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain Bye Bye
Bye Bye
Fabregues Fabregues 1 7 Muret AS 1 6 Squadra Valincu Alta Rocca Rizzanese 2 Balagne FC 1
SC Montredon Bonneveine 0 Cannes Cannes 3 Eybens OC 0 Bourgoin Jallieu Bourgoin Jallieu 2
Bassin d'Arcachon Bye Ancienne Chateau-Gontier Ancienne Chateau-Gontier 0 Olympique Saumur Olympique Saumur 5
Rochefort 0 Etoile Maritime 1 Biarritz Biarritz 1 Trelissac Trelissac 2
Brest Brest Bye Bye
Bye Bye
Plessis Robinson Fc 3 4 St Brice 3 1 ESA Brissac Football 2 4 Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant 2 2
Ecouen FC 0 Houilles AC 1 Angers Angers Bye
Itancourt Neuville 5 Wasquehal Wasquehal 0 Leffrinckoucke 0 Croix Croix 6
Bondues FC 1 4 Maubeuge 1 3 Anzin ES 0 Feignies Aulnoye Feignies Aulnoye 7
Montdidier 0 7 Saint Amand 0 6 Quevilly Quevilly Bye
Doullens 4 AS Verneuil 0 FC Sens 1 Dijon Dijon 2
F.C. Schweighouse 2 ASTR Wittenheim 1 ES de Fagnieres 0 Thaon Thaon 1
US Remering Villing 0 Hombourg Haut Hombourg Haut 7 Amiens Amiens Bye
Montpellier Montpellier Bye Bye
Bye Bye
Saint Michel Football 91 3 FC Massy 91 0 Entente SSG Entente SSG 0 3 CM Aubervilliers CM Aubervilliers 0 0
Noisy le Sec Noisy le Sec 1 5 Creteil Creteil 1 4 Furiani Agliani 2 FC Bastia-Borgo FC Bastia-Borgo 1
Etoile Bleue St Cyr 0 Vierzon FC Vierzon FC 1 CMO Bassens 0 Angouleme Angouleme 5
Canet Roussillon Canet Roussillon 3 Seysses Frouzins 1 Bordeaux Bordeaux Bye
Nice Nice Bye Bye
Bye Bye
St Meziery 3 FC Hagondange 2 Pirae Pirae Bye
Lomme Delivrance 0 US Le Pays du Valois 5 Auxerre Auxerre Bye
GFA Rumilly Vallieres 1 3 Lyon La Duchere Lyon La Duchere 1 4 SC Bastia SC Bastia Bye
Bourg-de-Peage 1 Thonon Evian Grand Geneve Thonon Evian Grand Geneve 5 US Mandelieu la Napoule 0 Aubagne 1
Champonnay Marennes 3 Annecy le Vieux Annecy le Vieux 1 Istres Istres 0 3 Hyeres Hyeres 0 4
Seyssins FC 1 4 Montchat Lyon 1 2 Le Puy Le Puy 3 Chassieu Decines Chassieu Decines 0
Calonne Ricouart 3 0 St Omer St Omer 3 3 St Denis US 5 Viry Chatillon Viry Chatillon 2
JS Audunoise 0 Epinal Epinal 4 Troyes Troyes Bye
Athletic Cuvry Augny 0 Reims Sainte-Anne Reims Sainte-Anne 3 Grande Synthe 1 Boulogne Boulogne 2
Chaumont 3 Cote des Blancs Cote des Blancs 1 Dunkerque Dunkerque Bye
FC Chateau-Gontier 0 Coulaines Coulaines 2 Cholet Cholet 2 Le Mans Le Mans 1
St Emilion 0 Chauray Chauray 5 Pau Pau Bye
Nantes Nantes Bye Bye
Bye Bye
Pointe de La Hague 1 Dives-Cabourg Dives-Cabourg 3 FC Du Pays Aiglons 1 Dieppe Dieppe 3
Rennes CPB Brequigny 1 Ergue Gaberic PD 4 FC Beauregard Rennes 0 2 Saint-Renan 0 3
US Meral Cosse 0 US Saint Philbert 4 Le Poire Sur Vie 0 4 Vendee Fontenay Foot Vendee Fontenay Foot 0 2
US Provin 1 4 Le Portel Le Portel 1 2 Laval Laval Bye
AS Erstein AS Erstein 1 Forbach Forbach 3 Schirrhein 1 Geispolsheim Geispolsheim 2
Grandvillars FC Grandvillars FC 0 Sochaux Sochaux 1 Is-Selongey Football Is-Selongey Football 0 Jura Sud Jura Sud 1
Lorient Lorient Bye Bye
Bye Bye
Pluvigner 0 Dinan-Lehon Dinan-Lehon 1 Plobannalec AS 1 Rennes TA 3
AC de Rennes 0 Chateaugiron 1 Plouhinec FC 1 Vitre Vitre 4
Reims Reims Bye Bye
Bye Bye
AG Caen AG Caen 2 5 Havre Caucriauville 2 4 ES Plescop 0 US Fougeres 2
AS Menimur AS Menimur 0 St Malo St Malo 5 Guingamp Guingamp Bye
Rennes Rennes Bye Bye
Bye Bye
Hienghene Sport Bye St Die 0 Thionville Lusitanos 1
ES Fosseenne Bye Annecy FC Annecy FC Bye
Marseille Marseille Bye Bye
Bye Bye
FC Montlouis FC Montlouis 0 Bergerac Perigord Bergerac Perigord 4 Morlaas Est Bearn 0 AS Panazol 1
Villenave 1 Isle 0 La France d'Aizenay 1 Libourne Libourne 2
Sarre-Union Sarre-Union 1 APM Metz 0 Colmar Colmar 0 CA Pontarlier 1
Lyon Lyon Bye Bye
Bleriot Plage 0 3 Dijon ASPTT 0 1 US Camon 2 Chambly Chambly 5
AS Villers Houlgate Cote Fleurie AS Villers Houlgate Cote Fleurie 4 Equeurdreville Hainneville 0 Laon Laon 1 Racing Club de France 2
Lille Lille Bye Bye
Golden Lion de Saint Joseph Bye Le Quesnoy 1 FC Metropole Troyenne 4
Metz Metz Bye Bye
Clermont Foot Clermont Foot Bye Bye
Noeux-les-Mines Noeux-les-Mines 2 7 Avoine Chinon Avoine Chinon 2 8 Le Geldar de Kourou 3 Agouado ASC 0
Strasbourg Strasbourg Bye Bye
Stade Briochin Stade Briochin 3 5 Concarneau Concarneau 3 3 Les Herbiers Les Herbiers 2 Avranches Avranches 1
Douvres La Delivrande 2 US Choisy au Bac 1 Chateauroux Chateauroux 2 Red Star Red Star 1
Le Havre Le Havre Bye Bye
RC Calais 2 ES Cheminots Longueau ES Cheminots Longueau 1 Loon Plage 0 Caen Caen 3
UF Maconnais UF Maconnais 1 Louhans Cuiseaux Louhans Cuiseaux 2 Cosne UCS Football 1 Chantilly US 0
Garde Saint-Ivy Pontivy Garde Saint-Ivy Pontivy 2 Plougastel FC 0 St Pontivyen St Pontivyen 1 Rouen Rouen 2
Chambery Chambery 1 CS De Volvic 0 Villefranche Beaujolais Villefranche Beaujolais 1 Grenoble Grenoble 2
Toulouse Toulouse Bye Bye
Paimpol FC Paimpol FC 2 Flers FC 1 Plabennec Plabennec 1 5 Challans Challans 1 6
Aunis Avenir 0 St Mayenne FC 1 Liffre Liffre 0 Rodez Rodez 3
Lens Lens Bye Bye
Monaco Monaco Bye Bye
Hauts Lyonnais Hauts Lyonnais 2 Neuville CS 0 Feurs 2 Espaly 1
FC Roche St Genest FC Roche St Genest 1 St Priest St Priest 2 FC Limonest Dardilly Saint-Didier FC Limonest Dardilly Saint-Didier 0 4 AS Domerat 0 5
Stade Poitevin Stade Poitevin 0 Castanet US 3 Auch Football Auch Football 0 Romorantin Romorantin 4
CS Le Moule CS Le Moule 3 US Baie-Mahault 1 Torcy US 0 FC Fleury 91 FC Fleury 91 1
Jarville 2 Sarreguemines FC 4 ES Villerupt 0 ASC Biesheim ASC Biesheim 2
Mulhouse 2 Jura Dolois Jura Dolois 1 FCSR Haguenau FCSR Haguenau 0 Valenciennes Valenciennes 2
Velay Velay 1 Martigues Martigues 3 Olympique Ales Olympique Ales 6 AS Rosador 1
US Villejuif 2 4 Paris FC Paris FC 2 5 Stade Tamponnaise 2 Saint-Denis FC 3
Toulouse Metropole 1 AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio 4 Lavernose Lherm 0 Orleans Orleans 4
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 0 Saint-Etienne Saint-Etienne 3 Roannais Foot 42 1 Nimes Nimes 3
St Aubin 0 Revel 3 Blagnac 1 Aviron Bayonnais FC Aviron Bayonnais FC 0
Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain Bye Bye
Fabregues Fabregues 2 5 Squadra Valincu Alta Rocca Rizzanese 2 4 Cannes Cannes 2 Bourgoin Jallieu Bourgoin Jallieu 1
Bassin d'Arcachon 2 Olympique Saumur Olympique Saumur 1 Etoile Maritime 2 2 Trelissac Trelissac 2 4
Brest Brest Bye Bye
Plessis Robinson Fc 2 ESA Brissac Football 1 Houilles AC 0 Angers Angers 2
Itancourt Neuville 3 Croix Croix 2 Bondues FC 0 Feignies Aulnoye Feignies Aulnoye 1
Montdidier 0 Quevilly Quevilly 4 Doullens 0 Dijon Dijon 6
F.C. Schweighouse 2 Thaon Thaon 3 Hombourg Haut Hombourg Haut 0 Amiens Amiens 3
Montpellier Montpellier Bye Bye
Saint Michel Football 91 0 Entente SSG Entente SSG 2 Noisy le Sec Noisy le Sec 0 Furiani Agliani 2
Vierzon FC Vierzon FC 0 Angouleme Angouleme 1 Canet Roussillon Canet Roussillon 1 1 Bordeaux Bordeaux 1 4
Nice Nice Bye Bye
St Meziery 1 Pirae Pirae 0 US Le Pays du Valois 0 2 Auxerre Auxerre 0 4
Lyon La Duchere Lyon La Duchere 4 SC Bastia SC Bastia 1 Thonon Evian Grand Geneve Thonon Evian Grand Geneve 2 5 Aubagne 2 4
Champonnay Marennes 0 8 Hyeres Hyeres 0 7 Seyssins FC 0 Le Puy Le Puy 2
St Omer St Omer 1 5 St Denis US 1 4 Epinal Epinal 2 Troyes Troyes 1
Reims Sainte-Anne Reims Sainte-Anne 1 5 Boulogne Boulogne 1 4 Chaumont 0 Dunkerque Dunkerque 1
Coulaines Coulaines 2 Cholet Cholet 1 Chauray Chauray 0 Pau Pau 1
Nantes Nantes Bye Bye
Dives-Cabourg Dives-Cabourg 2 Dieppe Dieppe 3 Ergue Gaberic PD 3 Saint-Renan 1
US Saint Philbert 2 Le Poire Sur Vie 0 US Provin 0 Laval Laval 5
Forbach Forbach 0 4 Geispolsheim Geispolsheim 0 5 Sochaux Sochaux 2 Jura Sud Jura Sud 1
Lorient Lorient Bye Bye
Dinan-Lehon Dinan-Lehon 3 Rennes TA 1 Chateaugiron 0 Vitre Vitre 6
Reims Reims Bye Bye
AG Caen AG Caen 2 US Fougeres 1 St Malo St Malo 2 2 Guingamp Guingamp 2 4
Rennes Rennes Bye Bye
Hienghene Sport 0 Thionville Lusitanos 4 ES Fosseenne 1 Annecy FC Annecy FC 2
Marseille Marseille Bye Bye
Bergerac Perigord Bergerac Perigord 4 AS Panazol 2 Villenave 2 Libourne Libourne 4
Sarre-Union Sarre-Union 0 1 CA Pontarlier 0 3 Lyon Lyon Bye
Bleriot Plage 0 Chambly Chambly 3 AS Villers Houlgate Cote Fleurie AS Villers Houlgate Cote Fleurie 1