Shamrock Rovers vs Flora Tallinn - Prediction and statistics on match
Shamrock Rovers
Europa Conference League
26 aug 2021, 14:45
Shamrock Rovers
-
Flora Tallinn
2nd match.
FIRST MATCH: 2-4
International,
Dublin,
Tallaght Stadium
Flora Tallinn
Finished
0
:
1
57’
Rauno Sappinen
Shamrock Rovers vs Flora Tallinn Statistic
67
Ball possession
33
6
Shots on target
3
6
Shots off target
1
8
Corner kicks
2
5
Offsides
1
4
Fouls
12
1
Yellow cards
3
3
Substitutions
3
Match details
Substitution
87’
7
Flora Tallinn
11
Flora Tallinn
Center forward
Substitution
82’
4
Flora Tallinn
25
Flora Tallinn
Left back
Yellow card
77’
32
Flora Tallinn
Goalkeeper
Yellow card
76’
28
Flora Tallinn
Right midfielder
Substitution
74’
9
Flora Tallinn
8
Flora Tallinn
Left forward
Substitution
62’
20
Shamrock Rovers
7
Shamrock Rovers
Right midfielder
Substitution
59’
17
Shamrock Rovers
14
Shamrock Rovers
Center midfielder
Goal !!!
0
:
1
57’
11
Flora Tallinn
Center forward
Yellow card
52’
8
Flora Tallinn
Left forward
Yellow card
51’
2
Shamrock Rovers
Substitution
33’
2
Shamrock Rovers
3
Shamrock Rovers
Left back
Shamrock Rovers vs Flora Tallinn today lineups
3-5-2
4-3-3
Team manager
Stephen Bradley
Referee
Team manager
Jurgen Henn
Shamrock Rovers vs Flora Tallinn today lineups
1
Alan Mannus
Goalkeeper
28
Joey O'Brien
Right back
4
Roberto Lopes
Center defender
3
Sean Hoare
Left back
33’
8
Ronan Finn
Right midfielder
7
Dylan Watts
Right midfielder
62’
14
Daniel Mandroiu
Center midfielder
59’
16
Gary O'Neil
Left midfielder
15
Liam Scales
Left midfielder
10
Graham Burke
Center forward
9
Aaron Greene
Center forward
25
Ken Kallaste
Left back
82’
28
Markus Soomets
Right midfielder
76’
14
Konstantin Vassiljev
Center midfielder
10
Martin Miller
Left midfielder
20
Sergei Zenjov
Right forward
32
Matvei Igonen
Goalkeeper
77’
27
Michael Lilander
Right back
43
Markkus Seppik
Center defender
2
Maerten Kuusk
Center defender
11
Rauno Sappinen
Center forward
57’
87’
8
Henrik Ojamaa
Left forward
52’
74’
Substitutes
26
Chris McCann
29
Dylan Duffy
24
Max Murphy
20
Rory Gaffney
62’
17
Richard Towell
59’
2
Sean Gannon
33’
51’
4
Marco Lukka
82’
7
Sten Reinkort
87’
9
Rauno Alliku
74’
16
Erko Tougjas
23
Henri Vaelja
35
Markus Poom
Head to Head Shamrock Rovers - Flora Tallinn
Statistics are for the last 5 games
33%
W
- 1
33%
D
- 1
33%
W
- 1
Flora Tallinn 4 - 2 Shamrock Rovers 19 aug 2021, 12:00 Europa Conference League.
Europa Conference League
19 aug 2021
Flora Tallinn
4
:
2
Shamrock Rovers
Flora Tallinn 0 - 0 Shamrock Rovers 19 july 2011, 11:45 Champions League.
Champions League
19 july 2011
Flora Tallinn
0
:
0
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock Rovers 1 - 0 Flora Tallinn 12 july 2011, 15:00 Champions League.
Champions League
12 july 2011
Shamrock Rovers
1
:
0
Flora Tallinn
Last matches Shamrock Rovers
80%
W
- 4
0%
D
- 0
20%
L
- 1
Flora Tallinn 4 - 2 Shamrock Rovers 19 aug 2021, 12:00 Europa Conference League.
Europa Conference League
19.08.2021
Flora Tallinn
4
:
2
Shamrock Rovers
Drogheda United 0 - 1 Shamrock Rovers 15 aug 2021, 10:00 Premier Division Ireland.
Premier Division Ireland
15.08.2021
Drogheda United
0
:
1
Shamrock Rovers
Teuta Durres 0 - 2 Shamrock Rovers 12 aug 2021, 14:00 Europa Conference League.
Europa Conference League
12.08.2021
Teuta Durres
0
:
2
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock Rovers 1 - 0 Longford Town 08 aug 2021, 10:00 Premier Division Ireland.
Premier Division Ireland
08.08.2021
Shamrock Rovers
1
:
0
Longford Town
Shamrock Rovers 1 - 0 Teuta Durres 05 aug 2021, 15:00 Europa Conference League.
Europa Conference League
05.08.2021
Shamrock Rovers
1
:
0
Teuta Durres
Last matches Flora Tallinn
40%
W
- 2
20%
D
- 1
40%
L
- 2
Flora Tallinn 4 - 2 Shamrock Rovers 19 aug 2021, 12:00 Europa Conference League.
Europa Conference League
19.08.2021
Flora Tallinn
4
:
2
Shamrock Rovers
FC Kuressaare 1 - 0 Flora Tallinn 14 aug 2021, 12:00 Meistriliiga Estonia.
Meistriliiga Estonia
14.08.2021
FC Kuressaare
1
:
0
Flora Tallinn
Flora Tallinn 2 - 1 Omonia Nicosia 10 aug 2021, 12:00 Europa League.
Europa League
10.08.2021
Flora Tallinn
2
(4)
:
:
1
(5)
Omonia Nicosia
Omonia Nicosia 1 - 0 Flora Tallinn 05 aug 2021, 12:00 Europa League.
Europa League
05.08.2021
Omonia Nicosia
1
:
0
Flora Tallinn
Paide Linnameeskond 0 - 0 Flora Tallinn 31 july 2021, 12:00 Meistriliiga Estonia.
Meistriliiga Estonia
31.07.2021
Paide Linnameeskond
0
:
0
Flora Tallinn
Tournament grid
1/8
Quarter Finals
Semi Finals
Final
Kolos Kovalivka
Bye
Bye
FC FCSB
Bye
Shakhter Karagandy
Bye
Mosta
3
0
Spartak Trnava
2
2
Sepsi OSK
Bye
Sutjeska
1
1
FC Gagra
0
1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Bye
Flora Tallinn
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Shamrock Rovers
Bye
Bye
Teuta Durres
Bye
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Bye
AEL Limassol
Bye
Siroki Brijeg
3
0
Vllaznia
1
3
Qarabag FK
Bye
FC Ashdod
Bye
Austria Wien
Bye
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
2
0
Breidablik
3
2
Aberdeen
Bye
Haecken
Bye
FC Noah
1
0
KuPS
0
5
Vorskla
Bye
FC Astana
Bye
Aris Thessaloniki FC
Bye
Union Berlin
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Suduva
2
0
Valmiera FC
1
0
Rakow Czestochowa
Bye
Rubin Kazan
Bye
Bye
Gent
Bye
Vaalerenga
Bye
RFS
2
4
Klaksvik
3
2
FC Inter Turku
1
0
Puskas FC Academy
1
2
Zalgiris Vilnius
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
FC Prishtina
Bye
Connah's Quay Nomads
Bye
Valur
Bye
Bodoe/Glimt
Bye
FK Neftchi
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Dinamo Tbilisi
Bye
Maccabi Haifa
Bye
HB Torshavn
Bye
Buducnost Podgorica
Bye
Riga FC
Bye
KF Shkendija
Bye
Folgore
Bye
Hibernians
Bye
Lincoln Red Imps FC
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Europa FC
0
0
FK Kauno Zalgiris
0
2
Glentoran
1
0
TNS
1
2
Viktoria Plzen
Bye
Dynamo Brest
Bye
CSKA Sofia
Bye
FK Liepaja
1
4
FK Struga
1
1
Pogon Szczecin
Bye
Osijek
Bye
FK Panevezys
Bye
Vojvodina
Bye
LASK
Bye
Bye
St. Johnstone
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Fehervar FC
1
0
Ararat
1
2
Paide Linnameeskond
1
0
Slask Wroclaw
2
2
Arda Kardzhali
Bye
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Bye
Anorthosis
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Linfield
Bye
Borac Banja Luka
Bye
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Bye
CS Fola Esch
Bye
Kairat Almaty
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Ujpest
Bye
FC Vaduz
Bye
FC Basel 1893
Bye
Partizani
5
3
FC Sfintul Gheorghe
2
2
Cukaricki
Bye
Sumqayit
Bye
Hammarby
Bye
Maribor
1
1
Urartu FC
0
0
Trabzonspor
Bye
Bye
Molde
Bye
Servette FC
Bye
Roma
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Rennes
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
FH Hafnarfjordur
1
2
Sligo Rovers
0
1
Rosenborg
Bye
Domzale
1
1
Swift Hesperange
0
1
Honka
0
3
NSI Runavik
0
1
F91 Dudelange
Bye
Stjarnan
1
0
Bohemian FC
1
3
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
Bye
Bye
Hibernian
Bye
Mons Calpe SC
1
0
FC Santa Coloma
1
4
Sant Julia
0
1
3
Gzira United
0
1
5
Rijeka
Bye
FK Podgorica
1
0
Laci
0
3
Universitatea Craiova
Bye
Anderlecht
Bye
Bye
Vitesse
Bye
Bye
Dundalk
4
1
Newtown
0
0
FCI Levadia
3
1
St Joseph's
1
1
FC Luzern
Bye
Bye
Drita
2
1
Decic Tuzi
1
0
Feyenoord
Bye
Elfsborg
Bye
FC Milsami Orhei
0
1
FK Sarajevo
0
0
FK Velez Mostar
2
2
Coleraine
1
1
AEK Athens
Bye
Tre Penne Galazzano
0
0
Dinamo Batumi
4
3
BATE Borisov
Bye
FK Sileks
1
0
CS Petrocub
1
1
Sivasspor
Bye
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Bye
Slovacko
Bye
FC Copenhagen
Bye
Torpedo Zhodino
Bye
Jablonec
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Hajduk Split
Bye
Tobol Kostanay
Bye
Apollon Limassol
Bye
Zilina
5
1
Dila Gori
1
2
Pacos de Ferreira
Bye
Bye
Bala Town
0
0
Larne
1
1
AGF
Bye
Tottenham
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Shkupi
2
1
Llapi
0
1
Santa Clara
Bye
Olimpija Ljubljana
Bye
Birkirkara
1
1
La Fiorita Montegiardino
0
1
PFC Sochi
Bye
Shamakhi FK
Bye
Partizan Belgrade
Bye
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
Bye
Kolos Kovalivka
Bye
FC FCSB
1
1
3
Shakhter Karagandy
0
2
5
Spartak Trnava
0
1
4
Sepsi OSK
0
1
3
Sutjeska
0
1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
0
3
Flora Tallinn
Bye
Bye
Shamrock Rovers
Bye
Teuta Durres
0
3
Inter Club d'Escaldes
2
0
AEL Limassol
1
1
Vllaznia
0
0
Qarabag FK
0
1
FC Ashdod
0
0
Austria Wien
1
1
Breidablik
1
2
Aberdeen
5
0
Haecken
1
2
KuPS
2
3
Vorskla
2
2
FC Astana
2
1
Aris Thessaloniki FC
0
2
Union Berlin
Bye
Bye
Suduva
0
0
3
Rakow Czestochowa
0
0
4
Rubin Kazan
Bye
Gent
4
0
Vaalerenga
0
2
RFS
3
2
Puskas FC Academy
0
0
Zalgiris Vilnius
Bye
Bye
FC Prishtina
4
2
Connah's Quay Nomads
1
4
Valur
0
0
Bodoe/Glimt
3
3
FK Neftchi
Bye
Bye
Dinamo Tbilisi
1
1
Maccabi Haifa
2
5
HB Torshavn
4
2
Buducnost Podgorica
0
0
Riga FC
2
1
KF Shkendija
0
0
Folgore
1
2
Hibernians
3
4
Lincoln Red Imps FC
Bye
Bye
FK Kauno Zalgiris
0
1
TNS
5
5
Viktoria Plzen
2
2
Dynamo Brest
1
1
CSKA Sofia
0
0
3
FK Liepaja
0
0
1
Pogon Szczecin
0
0
Osijek
0
1
FK Panevezys
0
0
Vojvodina
1
1
LASK
Bye
St. Johnstone
Bye
Bye
Ararat
2
3
Slask Wroclaw
4
3
Arda Kardzhali
0
0
Hapoel Beer Sheva
2
4
Anorthosis
Bye
Bye
Linfield
4
0
Borac Banja Luka
0
0
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
1
0
CS Fola Esch
2
1
Kairat Almaty
Bye
Bye
Ujpest
2
3
FC Vaduz
1
1
FC Basel 1893
3
2
Partizani
0
0
Cukaricki
0
2
Sumqayit
0
0
Hammarby
3
1
Maribor
1
0
Trabzonspor
Bye
Molde
3
0
Servette FC
0
2
Roma
Bye
Bye
Rennes
Bye
Bye
FH Hafnarfjordur
0
1
Rosenborg
2
4
Domzale
1
1
Honka
1
0
F91 Dudelange
0
0
Bohemian FC
1
3
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
Bye
Hibernian
3
2
FC Santa Coloma
0
1
Gzira United
0
0
Rijeka
2
1
Laci
1
0
Universitatea Craiova
0
0
Anderlecht
Bye
Vitesse
Bye
Dundalk
2
2
FCI Levadia
2
1
FC Luzern
Bye
Drita
0
2
Feyenoord
0
3
Elfsborg
4
5
FC Milsami Orhei
0
0
FK Velez Mostar
2
0
3
AEK Athens
1
1
2
Dinamo Batumi
0
4
BATE Borisov
1
1
CS Petrocub
0
0
Sivasspor
1
1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1
0
3
Slovacko
0
1
2
FC Copenhagen
4
5
Torpedo Zhodino
1
0
Jablonec
Bye
Bye
Hajduk Split
2
1
Tobol Kostanay
0
4
Apollon Limassol
1
2
Zilina
3
2
Pacos de Ferreira
Bye
Larne
2
1
AGF
1
1
Tottenham
Bye
Bye
Shkupi
0
0
Santa Clara
3
2
Olimpija Ljubljana
1
0
5
Birkirkara
0
1
4
PFC Sochi
3
4
Shamakhi FK
0
2
Partizan Belgrade
1
2
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
0
0
Kolos Kovalivka
0
0
1
Shakhter Karagandy
0
0
3
Spartak Trnava
0
0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
0
1
Flora Tallinn
Bye
Shamrock Rovers
1
2
Teuta Durres
0
0
AEL Limassol
1
0
Qarabag FK
1
1
Breidablik
2
1
Aberdeen
3
2
KuPS
1
4
FC Astana
1
3
Union Berlin
Bye
Rakow Czestochowa
0
1
Rubin Kazan
0
0
Gent
2
1
RFS
2
0
Zalgiris Vilnius
Bye
FC Prishtina
2
0
Bodoe/Glimt
1
2
FK Neftchi
Bye
Maccabi Haifa
7
0
HB Torshavn
2
1
Riga FC
0
4
Hibernians
1
1
Lincoln Red Imps FC
Bye
TNS
4
1
1
Viktoria Plzen
2
3
4
CSKA Sofia
4
1
Osijek
2
1
Vojvodina
0
1
LASK
1
6
St. Johnstone
Bye
Slask Wroclaw
2
0
Hapoel Beer Sheva
1
4
Anorthosis
Bye
Linfield
1
1
CS Fola Esch
2
2
Kairat Almaty
Bye
Ujpest
1
0
FC Basel 1893
2
4
Cukaricki
3
1
Hammarby
1
5
Trabzonspor
3
1
4
Molde
3
1
3
Roma
Bye
Rennes
Bye
Rosenborg
6
2
Domzale
1
1
Bohemian FC
2
0
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
1
2
Hibernian
1
1
Rijeka
1
4
Laci
0
1
Anderlecht
3
2
Vitesse
2
2
Dundalk
2
1
FC Luzern
0
0
Feyenoord
3
3
Elfsborg
1
4
FK Velez Mostar
1
1
Dinamo Batumi
1
1
Sivasspor
2
1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1
2
FC Copenhagen
1
4
Jablonec
Bye
Tobol Kostanay
0
0
Zilina
1
5
Pacos de Ferreira
4
0
Larne
0
1
Tottenham
Bye
Santa Clara
2
1
Olimpija Ljubljana
0
0
PFC Sochi
1
2
2
Partizan Belgrade
1
2
4
Shakhter Karagandy
1
0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
2
2
Flora Tallinn
4
1
Shamrock Rovers
2
0
Qarabag FK
1
3
Aberdeen
0
1
KuPS
0
0
Union Berlin
4
0
Rakow Czestochowa
1
0
Gent
0
3
Zalgiris Vilnius
2
0
Bodoe/Glimt
2
1
FK Neftchi
3
0
Maccabi Haifa
3
4
Riga FC
1
1
Lincoln Red Imps FC
1
3
Viktoria Plzen
2
0
CSKA Sofia
0
3
LASK
1
2
St. Johnstone
1
0
Hapoel Beer Sheva
0
1
Anorthosis
0
3
CS Fola Esch
1
1
Kairat Almaty
4
3
FC Basel 1893
3
1
4
Hammarby
1
3
3
Trabzonspor
1
0
Roma
2
3
Rennes
2
3
Rosenborg
0
1
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
1
2
Rijeka
1
0
Anderlecht
3
1
Vitesse
3
2
Feyenoord
5
1
Elfsborg
0
3
Sivasspor
1
0
FC Copenhagen
2
5
Jablonec
5
3
Zilina
1
0
Pacos de Ferreira
1
0
Tottenham
0
3
Santa Clara
2
0
Partizan Belgrade
1
2