Teuta Durres vs Shamrock Rovers Prediction and match statistics
Teuta Durres
Europa Conference League
12 aug 2021, 14:00
Teuta Durres
-
Shamrock Rovers
2nd match.
FIRST MATCH: 0-1
International,
Shamrock Rovers
Finished
0
:
2
20’
62’
Rory Gaffney
Match details
Goal !!!
0
:
2
62’
?
Shamrock Rovers
Goal !!!
0
:
1
20’
?
Shamrock Rovers
Head to Head Teuta Durres - Shamrock Rovers
Statistics are for the last 5 games
0%
W
- 0
0%
D
- 0
100%
W
- 1
Shamrock Rovers 1 - 0 Teuta Durres 05 aug 2021, 15:00 Europa Conference League.
Europa Conference League
05 aug 2021
Shamrock Rovers
1
:
0
Teuta Durres
Last matches Teuta Durres
20%
W
- 1
0%
D
- 0
80%
L
- 4
Shamrock Rovers 1 - 0 Teuta Durres 05 aug 2021, 15:00 Europa Conference League.
Europa Conference League
05.08.2021
Shamrock Rovers
1
:
0
Teuta Durres
Inter Club d'Escaldes 0 - 3 Teuta Durres 27 july 2021, 11:45 Europa Conference League.
Europa Conference League
27.07.2021
Inter Club d'Escaldes
0
:
3
Teuta Durres
Teuta Durres 0 - 2 Inter Club d'Escaldes 22 july 2021, 13:00 Europa Conference League.
Europa Conference League
22.07.2021
Teuta Durres
0
:
2
Inter Club d'Escaldes
FC Sheriff 1 - 0 Teuta Durres 13 july 2021, 13:00 Champions League.
Champions League
13.07.2021
FC Sheriff
1
:
0
Teuta Durres
Teuta Durres 0 - 4 FC Sheriff 07 july 2021, 13:00 Champions League.
Champions League
07.07.2021
Teuta Durres
0
:
4
FC Sheriff
Last matches Shamrock Rovers
100%
W
- 5
0%
D
- 0
0%
L
- 0
Shamrock Rovers 1 - 0 Longford Town 08 aug 2021, 10:00 Premier Division Ireland.
Premier Division Ireland
08.08.2021
Shamrock Rovers
1
:
0
Longford Town
Shamrock Rovers 1 - 0 Teuta Durres 05 aug 2021, 15:00 Europa Conference League.
Europa Conference League
05.08.2021
Shamrock Rovers
1
:
0
Teuta Durres
Shamrock Rovers 3 - 1 St. Patrick's Athletic 30 july 2021, 15:00 Premier Division Ireland.
Premier Division Ireland
30.07.2021
Shamrock Rovers
3
:
1
St. Patrick's Athletic
Shamrock Rovers 2 - 0 Galway United FC 23 july 2021, 15:00 FAI Cup Ireland.
FAI Cup Ireland
23.07.2021
Shamrock Rovers
2
:
0
Galway United FC
Derry City 2 - 4 Shamrock Rovers 16 july 2021, 14:45 Premier Division Ireland.
Premier Division Ireland
16.07.2021
Derry City
2
:
4
Shamrock Rovers
Tournament grid
1/8
Quarter Finals
Semi Finals
Final
Kolos Kovalivka
Bye
Bye
FC FCSB
Bye
Shakhter Karagandy
Bye
Mosta
3
0
Spartak Trnava
2
2
Sepsi OSK
Bye
Sutjeska
1
1
FC Gagra
0
1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Bye
Flora Tallinn
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Shamrock Rovers
Bye
Bye
Teuta Durres
Bye
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Bye
AEL Limassol
Bye
Siroki Brijeg
3
0
Vllaznia
1
3
Qarabag FK
Bye
FC Ashdod
Bye
Austria Wien
Bye
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
2
0
Breidablik
3
2
Aberdeen
Bye
Haecken
Bye
FC Noah
1
0
KuPS
0
5
Vorskla
Bye
FC Astana
Bye
Aris Thessaloniki FC
Bye
Union Berlin
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Suduva
2
0
Valmiera FC
1
0
Rakow Czestochowa
Bye
Rubin Kazan
Bye
Bye
Gent
Bye
Vaalerenga
Bye
RFS
2
4
Klaksvik
3
2
FC Inter Turku
1
0
Puskas FC Academy
1
2
Zalgiris Vilnius
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
FC Prishtina
Bye
Connah's Quay Nomads
Bye
Valur
Bye
Bodoe/Glimt
Bye
FK Neftchi
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Dinamo Tbilisi
Bye
Maccabi Haifa
Bye
HB Torshavn
Bye
Buducnost Podgorica
Bye
Riga FC
Bye
KF Shkendija
Bye
Folgore
Bye
Hibernians
Bye
Lincoln Red Imps FC
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Europa FC
0
0
FK Kauno Zalgiris
0
2
Glentoran
1
0
TNS
1
2
Viktoria Plzen
Bye
Dynamo Brest
Bye
CSKA Sofia
Bye
FK Liepaja
1
4
FK Struga
1
1
Pogon Szczecin
Bye
Osijek
Bye
FK Panevezys
Bye
Vojvodina
Bye
LASK
Bye
Bye
St. Johnstone
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Fehervar FC
1
0
Ararat
1
2
Paide Linnameeskond
1
0
Slask Wroclaw
2
2
Arda Kardzhali
Bye
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Bye
Anorthosis
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Linfield
Bye
Borac Banja Luka
Bye
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Bye
CS Fola Esch
Bye
Kairat Almaty
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Ujpest
Bye
FC Vaduz
Bye
FC Basel 1893
Bye
Partizani
5
3
FC Sfintul Gheorghe
2
2
Cukaricki
Bye
Sumqayit
Bye
Hammarby
Bye
Maribor
1
1
Urartu FC
0
0
Trabzonspor
Bye
Bye
Molde
Bye
Servette FC
Bye
Roma
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Rennes
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
FH Hafnarfjordur
1
2
Sligo Rovers
0
1
Rosenborg
Bye
Domzale
1
1
Swift Hesperange
0
1
Honka
0
3
NSI Runavik
0
1
F91 Dudelange
Bye
Stjarnan
1
0
Bohemian FC
1
3
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
Bye
Bye
Hibernian
Bye
Mons Calpe SC
1
0
FC Santa Coloma
1
4
Sant Julia
0
1
3
Gzira United
0
1
5
Rijeka
Bye
FK Podgorica
1
0
Laci
0
3
Universitatea Craiova
Bye
Anderlecht
Bye
Bye
Vitesse
Bye
Bye
Dundalk
4
1
Newtown
0
0
FCI Levadia
3
1
St Joseph's
1
1
FC Luzern
Bye
Bye
Drita
2
1
Decic Tuzi
1
0
Feyenoord
Bye
Elfsborg
Bye
FC Milsami Orhei
0
1
FK Sarajevo
0
0
FK Velez Mostar
2
2
Coleraine
1
1
AEK Athens
Bye
Tre Penne Galazzano
0
0
Dinamo Batumi
4
3
BATE Borisov
Bye
FK Sileks
1
0
CS Petrocub
1
1
Sivasspor
Bye
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Bye
Slovacko
Bye
FC Copenhagen
Bye
Torpedo Zhodino
Bye
Jablonec
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Hajduk Split
Bye
Tobol Kostanay
Bye
Apollon Limassol
Bye
Zilina
5
1
Dila Gori
1
2
Pacos de Ferreira
Bye
Bye
Bala Town
0
0
Larne
1
1
AGF
Bye
Tottenham
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Shkupi
2
1
Llapi
0
1
Santa Clara
Bye
Olimpija Ljubljana
Bye
Birkirkara
1
1
La Fiorita Montegiardino
0
1
PFC Sochi
Bye
Shamakhi FK
Bye
Partizan Belgrade
Bye
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
Bye
Kolos Kovalivka
Bye
FC FCSB
1
1
3
Shakhter Karagandy
0
2
5
Spartak Trnava
0
1
4
Sepsi OSK
0
1
3
Sutjeska
0
1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
0
3
Flora Tallinn
Bye
Bye
Shamrock Rovers
Bye
Teuta Durres
0
3
Inter Club d'Escaldes
2
0
AEL Limassol
1
1
Vllaznia
0
0
Qarabag FK
0
1
FC Ashdod
0
0
Austria Wien
1
1
Breidablik
1
2
Aberdeen
5
0
Haecken
1
2
KuPS
2
3
Vorskla
2
2
FC Astana
2
1
Aris Thessaloniki FC
0
2
Union Berlin
Bye
Bye
Suduva
0
0
3
Rakow Czestochowa
0
0
4
Rubin Kazan
Bye
Gent
4
0
Vaalerenga
0
2
RFS
3
2
Puskas FC Academy
0
0
Zalgiris Vilnius
Bye
Bye
FC Prishtina
4
2
Connah's Quay Nomads
1
4
Valur
0
0
Bodoe/Glimt
3
3
FK Neftchi
Bye
Bye
Dinamo Tbilisi
1
1
Maccabi Haifa
2
5
HB Torshavn
4
2
Buducnost Podgorica
0
0
Riga FC
2
1
KF Shkendija
0
0
Folgore
1
2
Hibernians
3
4
Lincoln Red Imps FC
Bye
Bye
FK Kauno Zalgiris
0
1
TNS
5
5
Viktoria Plzen
2
2
Dynamo Brest
1
1
CSKA Sofia
0
0
3
FK Liepaja
0
0
1
Pogon Szczecin
0
0
Osijek
0
1
FK Panevezys
0
0
Vojvodina
1
1
LASK
Bye
St. Johnstone
Bye
Bye
Ararat
2
3
Slask Wroclaw
4
3
Arda Kardzhali
0
0
Hapoel Beer Sheva
2
4
Anorthosis
Bye
Bye
Linfield
4
0
Borac Banja Luka
0
0
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
1
0
CS Fola Esch
2
1
Kairat Almaty
Bye
Bye
Ujpest
2
3
FC Vaduz
1
1
FC Basel 1893
3
2
Partizani
0
0
Cukaricki
0
2
Sumqayit
0
0
Hammarby
3
1
Maribor
1
0
Trabzonspor
Bye
Molde
3
0
Servette FC
0
2
Roma
Bye
Bye
Rennes
Bye
Bye
FH Hafnarfjordur
0
1
Rosenborg
2
4
Domzale
1
1
Honka
1
0
F91 Dudelange
0
0
Bohemian FC
1
3
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
Bye
Hibernian
3
2
FC Santa Coloma
0
1
Gzira United
0
0
Rijeka
2
1
Laci
1
0
Universitatea Craiova
0
0
Anderlecht
Bye
Vitesse
Bye
Dundalk
2
2
FCI Levadia
2
1
FC Luzern
Bye
Drita
0
2
Feyenoord
0
3
Elfsborg
4
5
FC Milsami Orhei
0
0
FK Velez Mostar
2
0
3
AEK Athens
1
1
2
Dinamo Batumi
0
4
BATE Borisov
1
1
CS Petrocub
0
0
Sivasspor
1
1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1
0
3
Slovacko
0
1
2
FC Copenhagen
4
5
Torpedo Zhodino
1
0
Jablonec
Bye
Bye
Hajduk Split
2
1
Tobol Kostanay
0
4
Apollon Limassol
1
2
Zilina
3
2
Pacos de Ferreira
Bye
Larne
2
1
AGF
1
1
Tottenham
Bye
Bye
Shkupi
0
0
Santa Clara
3
2
Olimpija Ljubljana
1
0
5
Birkirkara
0
1
4
PFC Sochi
3
4
Shamakhi FK
0
2
Partizan Belgrade
1
2
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
0
0
Kolos Kovalivka
0
0
1
Shakhter Karagandy
0
0
3
Spartak Trnava
0
0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
0
1
Flora Tallinn
Bye
Shamrock Rovers
1
2
Teuta Durres
0
0
AEL Limassol
1
0
Qarabag FK
1
1
Breidablik
2
1
Aberdeen
3
2
KuPS
1
4
FC Astana
1
3
Union Berlin
Bye
Rakow Czestochowa
0
1
Rubin Kazan
0
0
Gent
2
1
RFS
2
0
Zalgiris Vilnius
Bye
FC Prishtina
2
0
Bodoe/Glimt
1
2
FK Neftchi
Bye
Maccabi Haifa
7
0
HB Torshavn
2
1
Riga FC
0
4
Hibernians
1
1
Lincoln Red Imps FC
Bye
TNS
4
1
1
Viktoria Plzen
2
3
4
CSKA Sofia
4
1
Osijek
2
1
Vojvodina
0
1
LASK
1
6
St. Johnstone
Bye
Slask Wroclaw
2
0
Hapoel Beer Sheva
1
4
Anorthosis
Bye
Linfield
1
1
CS Fola Esch
2
2
Kairat Almaty
Bye
Ujpest
1
0
FC Basel 1893
2
4
Cukaricki
3
1
Hammarby
1
5
Trabzonspor
3
1
4
Molde
3
1
3
Roma
Bye
Rennes
Bye
Rosenborg
6
2
Domzale
1
1
Bohemian FC
2
0
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
1
2
Hibernian
1
1
Rijeka
1
4
Laci
0
1
Anderlecht
3
2
Vitesse
2
2
Dundalk
2
1
FC Luzern
0
0
Feyenoord
3
3
Elfsborg
1
4
FK Velez Mostar
1
1
Dinamo Batumi
1
1
Sivasspor
2
1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1
2
FC Copenhagen
1
4
Jablonec
Bye
Tobol Kostanay
0
0
Zilina
1
5
Pacos de Ferreira
4
0
Larne
0
1
Tottenham
Bye
Santa Clara
2
1
Olimpija Ljubljana
0
0
PFC Sochi
1
2
2
Partizan Belgrade
1
2
4
Shakhter Karagandy
1
0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
2
2
Flora Tallinn
4
1
Shamrock Rovers
2
0
Qarabag FK
1
3
Aberdeen
0
1
KuPS
0
0
Union Berlin
4
0
Rakow Czestochowa
1
0
Gent
0
3
Zalgiris Vilnius
2
0
Bodoe/Glimt
2
1
FK Neftchi
3
0
Maccabi Haifa
3
4
Riga FC
1
1
Lincoln Red Imps FC
1
3
Viktoria Plzen
2
0
CSKA Sofia
0
3
LASK
1
2
St. Johnstone
1
0
Hapoel Beer Sheva
0
1
Anorthosis
0
3
CS Fola Esch
1
1
Kairat Almaty
4
3
FC Basel 1893
3
1
4
Hammarby
1
3
3
Trabzonspor
1
0
Roma
2
3
Rennes
2
3
Rosenborg
0
1
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
1
2
Rijeka
1
0
Anderlecht
3
1
Vitesse
3
2
Feyenoord
5
1
Elfsborg
0
3
Sivasspor
1
0
FC Copenhagen
2
5
Jablonec
5
3
Zilina
1
0
Pacos de Ferreira
1
0
Tottenham
0
3
Santa Clara
2
0
Partizan Belgrade
1
2