Rodina 2 vs Amkar-Perm - Betting tips and Prediction
Nikita Goldobin
63’
Omar Popov
70’
30’
Kirill Burykin
Match details
Goal !!!
2
:
1
70’
?
Rodina 2
Goal !!!
1
:
1
63’
?
Rodina 2
Goal !!!
0
:
1
30’
?
Amkar-Perm
Head to Head Rodina 2 - Amkar-Perm
Statistics are for the last 5 games
0%
W
- 0
100%
D
- 1
0%
W
- 0
Amkar-Perm 0 - 0 Rodina 2 27 aug 2023, 04:00 Second League Russia.
Second League Russia
27 aug 2023
Amkar-Perm
0
:
0
Rodina 2
Last matches Rodina 2
60%
W
- 3
40%
D
- 2
0%
L
- 0
FC Chelyabinsk 0 - 1 Rodina 2 14 oct 2023, 06:00 Second League Russia.
Second League Russia
14.10.2023
FC Chelyabinsk
0
:
1
Rodina 2
Rodina 2 1 - 1 FC Novosibirsk 07 oct 2023, 08:00 Second League Russia.
Second League Russia
07.10.2023
Rodina 2
1
:
1
FC Novosibirsk
Salyut Belgorod 0 - 1 Rodina 2 01 oct 2023, 08:00 Second League Russia.
Second League Russia
01.10.2023
Salyut Belgorod
0
:
1
Rodina 2
Chertanovo Moscow 0 - 0 Rodina 2 23 sep 2023, 09:00 Second League Russia.
Second League Russia
23.09.2023
Chertanovo Moscow
0
:
0
Rodina 2
Rodina 2 1 - 0 Avangard Kursk 16 sep 2023, 09:00 Second League Russia.
Second League Russia
16.09.2023
Rodina 2
1
:
0
Avangard Kursk
Last matches Amkar-Perm
20%
W
- 1
20%
D
- 1
60%
L
- 3
SKA-Khabarovsk 2 - 0 Amkar-Perm 17 oct 2023, 05:00 Russian Cup.
Russian Cup
17.10.2023
SKA-Khabarovsk
2
:
0
Amkar-Perm
Amkar-Perm 0 - 1 Avangard Kursk 14 oct 2023, 08:00 Second League Russia.
Second League Russia
14.10.2023
Amkar-Perm
0
:
1
Avangard Kursk
Forte Taganrog 3 - 1 Amkar-Perm 07 oct 2023, 07:00 Second League Russia.
Second League Russia
07.10.2023
Forte Taganrog
3
:
1
Amkar-Perm
Amkar-Perm 1 - 0 Tekstilshchik 01 oct 2023, 05:00 Second League Russia.
Second League Russia
01.10.2023
Amkar-Perm
1
:
0
Tekstilshchik
Metallurg Lipetsk 1 - 1 Amkar-Perm 23 sep 2023, 08:00 Second League Russia.
Second League Russia
23.09.2023
Metallurg Lipetsk
1
:
1
Amkar-Perm
Rodina 2 vs Amkar-Perm Standings
№ | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Diff | Form | Points | |
2
|
FC Novosibirsk | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 22 - 13 | 9 | 35 | ||
2
|
Rodina 2 | 18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 17 - 13 | 4 | 32 | ||
3
|
Metallurg Lipetsk | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 19 - 20 | -1 | 27 | ||
4
|
FC Chelyabinsk | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 19 - 16 | 3 | 26 | ||
5
|
Tekstilshchik | 18 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 25 - 18 | 7 | 25 | ||
6
|
Avangard Kursk | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 27 - 19 | 8 | 25 | ||
7
|
Forte Taganrog | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 24 - 27 | -3 | 24 | ||
8
|
Amkar-Perm | 18 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 19 - 17 | 2 | 24 | ||
9
|
Chertanovo Moscow | 18 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 21 - 18 | 3 | 22 | ||
10
|
Salyut Belgorod | 18 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 14 - 46 | -32 | 5 |
Win
Draw
Lose
MP
Matches Played
W
Wins
D
Draws
L
Loses
G
Goals
Diff
Diff goals
Calendar Second League Russia
FC Chelyabinsk - : - FC Rotor Volgograd 22 may 2024, 09:30 Second League Russia.
Second League Russia
22.05.2024
FC Chelyabinsk
-
:
-
FC Rotor Volgograd
Irtysh - : - Khimik Dzerzhinsk 25 may 2024, 02:00 Second League Russia.
Second League Russia
25.05.2024
Irtysh
-
:
-
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Volga Ulyanovsk - : - Torpedo Miass 25 may 2024, 07:00 Second League Russia.
Second League Russia
25.05.2024
Volga Ulyanovsk
-
:
-
Torpedo Miass
Spartak Kostroma - : - Tekstilshchik 25 may 2024, 07:30 Second League Russia.
Second League Russia
25.05.2024
Spartak Kostroma
-
:
-
Tekstilshchik
Avangard Kursk - : - Mashuk-KMV 25 may 2024, 09:00 Second League Russia.
Second League Russia
25.05.2024
Avangard Kursk
-
:
-
Mashuk-KMV
Dynamo Briansk - : - Kaluga 25 may 2024, 09:00 Second League Russia.
Second League Russia
25.05.2024
Dynamo Briansk
-
:
-
Kaluga
FC Ufa - : - Metallurg Lipetsk 26 may 2024, 05:00 Second League Russia.
Second League Russia
26.05.2024
FC Ufa
-
:
-
Metallurg Lipetsk
FC Novosibirsk - : - FC Krasnodar II 26 may 2024, 06:00 Second League Russia.
Second League Russia
26.05.2024
FC Novosibirsk
-
:
-
FC Krasnodar II
Veles Moscow - : - FC Chelyabinsk 26 may 2024, 07:00 Second League Russia.
Second League Russia
26.05.2024
Veles Moscow
-
:
-
FC Chelyabinsk
Murom - : - Rodina 2 26 may 2024, 10:00 Second League Russia.
Second League Russia
26.05.2024
Murom
-
:
-
Rodina 2