Greek Cup — Standings 2022/2023
Dates
30.08.2022
- 24.05.2023
Category
Greece
Greek Cup - Table
Cup
1/256
1/128
1/64
1/32
1/16
1/8
Quarter Finals
Semi Finals
Final
AO Tilikratis Lefkada
3
Molaikos
0
Bye
OF Ierapetra
Bye
Bye
Apollon Smirnis
Bye
Bye
Kifisia FC
Bye
Bye
OFI Crete
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
AEK Athens
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
PAS Giannina
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Egaleo
Bye
Bye
Panserraikos FC
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Byron Kavala
2
Anagennisi Giannitsa
0
PO Fikis
3
Pyrasos
0
Panachaiki
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Pallixouriakos
1
PAO Vardas
5
Panelefsiniakos
1
Apollon Agios Ioannis
0
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Makedonikos Neapolis
Bye
Bye
Anagennisi Karditsas
Bye
Bye
Diagoras Rodos
Bye
Bye
Apollon Pontou
Bye
Bye
Olympiacos
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Asteras Tripolis
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Atromitos
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Aris Voula
Nea Artaki
Katastari
0
Nafpaktiakos Asteras
4
AE Larissa
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Levadiakos
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Aris Thessaloniki FC
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Asteras Tripotamos
4
Aris Petinos
1
AE Kalampaki
0
Ionikos Ionias
4
Poseidon Kardamyla
0
AEP Afantou
7
Panthouriakos
0
Diagoras Vrachnaiika
1
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
PAO Koutselio
1
Asteras Petriti
2
Panargiakos Argos Orestiko
0
Apollon Paralimniou
4
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Agios Nikolaos
Bye
Bye
Episkopi Rethymno
Bye
Bye
Iraklis
Bye
Bye
Niki Volou
Bye
Bye
Aetos Loutron
2
Almyros
5
Apollon Efpalio
1
Foinikas Neas Epidavrou
0
AEP Kozani
6
Anagennisi Artas
1
Elassona
3
Atromitos Palamas
1
Aetos Varvaras
2
PAOK Kristonis
2
Bye
Panthrakikos Komotini
1
Alexandroupoli
0
Bye
Nea Selefkia
0
Asteras Stavros
2
Vataniakos FC
0
4
AO Ypato
0
2
Almopos Aridaia
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Lamia
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Apollon Larissa
Bye
Bye
Ergotelis
Bye
Bye
Ermis Zonianon
1
Ilioupoli GS
3
Ermis Meligous
5
Pankamariakos
0
Athens Kallithea FC
Bye
Bye
Thesprotos FC
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
PAE Veria NFC 2019
Bye
Bye
PAE Chania
Bye
Bye
Kalamata
Bye
Bye
Proodeftiki
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Panetolikos
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Panathinaikos
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
NFC Volos
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Ionikos
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
AO Tilikratis Lefkada
Bye
OF Ierapetra
Bye
Apollon Smirnis
Bye
Kifisia FC
Bye
OFI Crete
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
AEK Athens
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
PAS Giannina
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Egaleo
Bye
Panserraikos FC
Bye
Bye
Bye
Byron Kavala
1
PO Fikis
0
Panachaiki
Bye
Bye
Bye
PAO Vardas
0
Panelefsiniakos
2
Bye
Bye
Bye
Makedonikos Neapolis
Bye
Anagennisi Karditsas
Bye
Diagoras Rodos
Bye
Apollon Pontou
Bye
Olympiacos
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Asteras Tripolis
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Atromitos
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Aris Voula
0
Nafpaktiakos Asteras
1
AE Larissa
Bye
Bye
Bye
Levadiakos
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Aris Thessaloniki FC
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Asteras Tripotamos
0
Ionikos Ionias
3
AEP Afantou
0
Diagoras Vrachnaiika
1
Bye
Bye
Asteras Petriti
0
2
Apollon Paralimniou
0
4
Bye
Bye
Bye
Agios Nikolaos
Bye
Episkopi Rethymno
Bye
Iraklis
Bye
Niki Volou
Bye
Almyros
1
Apollon Efpalio
0
AEP Kozani
1
Elassona
2
PAOK Kristonis
Bye
Panthrakikos Komotini
Bye
Asteras Stavros
3
Vataniakos FC
2
Almopos Aridaia
Bye
Bye
Bye
Lamia
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Apollon Larissa
Bye
Ergotelis
Bye
Ilioupoli GS
7
Ermis Meligous
0
Athens Kallithea FC
Bye
Thesprotos FC
Bye
Bye
PAE Veria NFC 2019
Bye
PAE Chania
Bye
Kalamata
Bye
Proodeftiki
Bye
Bye
Bye
Panetolikos
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Panathinaikos
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
NFC Volos
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Ionikos
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
AO Tilikratis Lefkada
1
4
OF Ierapetra
1
5
Apollon Smirnis
0
Kifisia FC
2
OFI Crete
Bye
Bye
AEK Athens
Bye
Bye
PAS Giannina
Bye
Bye
Egaleo
1
Panserraikos FC
2
Bye
Byron Kavala
0
Panachaiki
5
Bye
Panelefsiniakos
Bye
Bye
Makedonikos Neapolis
0
Anagennisi Karditsas
1
Diagoras Rodos
0
2
Apollon Pontou
0
4
Olympiacos
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Asteras Tripolis
Bye
Bye
Atromitos
Bye
Bye
Nafpaktiakos Asteras
1
AE Larissa
2
Bye
Levadiakos
Bye
Bye
Aris Thessaloniki FC
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Ionikos Ionias
1
Diagoras Vrachnaiika
0
Bye
Apollon Paralimniou
Bye
Bye
Agios Nikolaos
0
4
Episkopi Rethymno
0
3
Iraklis
0
4
Niki Volou
0
5
Almyros
3
Elassona
1
PAOK Kristonis
2
Panthrakikos Komotini
3
Asteras Stavros
0
Almopos Aridaia
3
Bye
Lamia
Bye
Bye
Apollon Larissa
Ergotelis
Ilioupoli GS
1
Athens Kallithea FC
2
Thesprotos FC
Bye
PAE Veria NFC 2019
2
PAE Chania
1
Kalamata
1
Proodeftiki
0
Bye
Panetolikos
Bye
Bye
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Panathinaikos
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
NFC Volos
Bye
Bye
Ionikos
Bye
Bye
OF Ierapetra
0
2
Kifisia FC
0
4
OFI Crete
Bye
AEK Athens
Bye
PAS Giannina
Bye
Panserraikos FC
Bye
Panachaiki
Bye
Panelefsiniakos
Bye
Anagennisi Karditsas
0
4
Apollon Pontou
0
5
Olympiacos
Bye
Bye
Asteras Tripolis
Bye
Atromitos
Bye
AE Larissa
Bye
Levadiakos
Bye
Aris Thessaloniki FC
Bye
Bye
Ionikos Ionias
Bye
Apollon Paralimniou
Bye
Agios Nikolaos
2
Niki Volou
0
Almyros
3
Panthrakikos Komotini
1
Almopos Aridaia
Bye
Lamia
Bye
Apollon Larissa
2
5
Athens Kallithea FC
2
6
Thesprotos FC
1
PAE Veria NFC 2019
2
Kalamata
Bye
Panetolikos
Bye
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
Bye
Bye
Panathinaikos
Bye
Bye
NFC Volos
Bye
Ionikos
Bye
Kifisia FC
1
OFI Crete
0
AEK Athens
2
PAS Giannina
0
Panserraikos FC
5
Panachaiki
2
Panelefsiniakos
1
Apollon Pontou
3
Olympiacos
Bye
Asteras Tripolis
1
Atromitos
3
AE Larissa
1
Levadiakos
2
Aris Thessaloniki FC
Bye
Ionikos Ionias
0
Apollon Paralimniou
4
Agios Nikolaos
2
Almyros
0
Almopos Aridaia
0
Lamia
2
Athens Kallithea FC
1
PAE Veria NFC 2019
0
Kalamata
2
4
Panetolikos
2
3
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
Bye
Panathinaikos
Bye
NFC Volos
4
Ionikos
0
Kifisia FC
0
0
AEK Athens
2
3
Panserraikos FC
3
1
Apollon Pontou
0
0
Olympiacos
4
2
Atromitos
1
2
Levadiakos
1
0
Aris Thessaloniki FC
2
1
Apollon Paralimniou
2
2
Agios Nikolaos
2
1
Lamia
1
2
Athens Kallithea FC
1
1
Kalamata
0
0
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
2
2
Panathinaikos
3
2
NFC Volos
0
0
AEK Athens
3
3
Panserraikos FC
0
1
Olympiacos
1
1
Aris Thessaloniki FC
0
0
Apollon Paralimniou
1
2
Lamia
2
4
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
2
1
Panathinaikos
0
1
AEK Athens
3
1
Olympiacos
0
2
Lamia
1
1
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
5
1
AEK Athens
2
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
0