Nordhordland vs Loddefjord - Prediction and statistics on match
Last matches Nordhordland
20%
W
- 1
0%
D
- 0
80%
L
- 4
Nordhordland 1 - 2 Lyngboe 18 mar 2023, 10:00 Norway Cup.
Norway Cup
18.03.2023
Nordhordland
1
:
2
Lyngboe
Nordhordland 1 - 3 Voss 20 mar 2022, 10:00 Norway Cup.
Norway Cup
20.03.2022
Nordhordland
1
:
3
Voss
Sandviken 7 - 1 Nordhordland 04 apr 2018, 13:00 Norway Cup.
Norway Cup
04.04.2018
Sandviken
7
:
1
Nordhordland
Nordhordland 5 - 1 Vik IL 18 mar 2018, 10:00 Norway Cup.
Norway Cup
18.03.2018
Nordhordland
5
:
1
Vik IL
Voss 5 - 2 Nordhordland 29 mar 2017, 13:15 Norway Cup.
Norway Cup
29.03.2017
Voss
5
:
2
Nordhordland
Last matches Loddefjord
80%
W
- 4
20%
D
- 1
0%
L
- 0
Loddefjord 1 - 1 Brodd 29 oct 2023, 07:00 3. Divisjon Norway.
3. Divisjon Norway
29.10.2023
Loddefjord
1
:
1
Brodd
Madla 1 - 2 Loddefjord 22 oct 2023, 07:00 3. Divisjon Norway.
3. Divisjon Norway
22.10.2023
Madla
1
:
2
Loddefjord
Loddefjord 3 - 1 FK Fyllingsdalen 14 oct 2023, 09:00 3. Divisjon Norway.
3. Divisjon Norway
14.10.2023
Loddefjord
3
:
1
FK Fyllingsdalen
Bjarg 0 - 1 Loddefjord 07 oct 2023, 09:00 3. Divisjon Norway.
3. Divisjon Norway
07.10.2023
Bjarg
0
:
1
Loddefjord
Loddefjord 4 - 3 Stord 30 sep 2023, 08:00 3. Divisjon Norway.
3. Divisjon Norway
30.09.2023
Loddefjord
4
:
3
Stord
Tournament grid
Semi Finals
Final
Froeyland
2
Rosseland
3
Forus/Gausel
2
Vardeneset
0
Gneist
6
Osteroey IL
0
Varegg
0
Askoey
3
Roervik
0
Mosjoeen
5
Fauske/Sprint
3
FC Hulloey
0
Hovdebygda
0
Volda
5
Bergsoey
4
Oersta
6
Manglerud Star Toppfotball
4
Oslojuvelene
1
Aarvoll
2
Holmlia
0
Sandnessjoeen
1
Broennoeysund
2
Steinkjer
1
Vuku
6
Medkila
1
Harstad
8
Senja
2
Hamna IL
1
Sortland IL
1
Skaanland
0
Melbo
3
Lofoten
0
Troender-Lyn
1
Sverresborg
4
NTNUI
4
Heimdal
0
Tertnes
0
Bremnes
4
Trio
0
Stord
6
Eiger
2
Randesund
4
Trauma
1
Donn
4
Uraedd FK
0
Hei
4
IF Storm
10
Skarphedin
1
Gruner
5
Ready
3
Heming
7
Fagerborg
1
Nymark
2
Austevoll
3
Arna-Bjoernar
1
Froeya FK
2
Ishavsbyen
0
Floeya
3
Finnsnes
1
2
Storelva
1
4
Aandalsnes
2
2
Eide/Omegn
2
4
Dahle
6
Tomrefjord IL
0
Eidanger
1
Express
4
Vindbjart
1
3
Vigoer
1
2
Tynset
3
Alvdal
1
Kolstad
1
Tiller IL
6
Odda
0
Nord
7
Torvastad
3
Aakra
1
Ganddal
0
Sandved
1
Madla
4
Staal Joerpeland
2
Skreia
3
Gran IL
2
Kolbu/KK
7
Valdres FK
0
Oestsiden
1
2
Lisleby
1
3
Sarpsborg FK
5
Aas
0
KIL/Hemne
3
Surnadal
4
Elnesvaagen/O
5
Sunndal
1
Droebak/Frogn
1
Kraakeroey
0
Grei
3
Lommedalen
1
Christiania Ballklubb
0
Lokomotiv Oslo FK
3
Union Carl Berner
4
Skedsmo
2
Noetteroey
0
Flint
7
Halsen
4
Teie
3
Hoeyang
1
Foerde
5
Stryn
1
Floroe
4
Lyngboe
3
FK Fyllingsdalen
1
Nordhordland
0
Loddefjord
3
Varhaug
4
Aalgaard FK
0
Sola
6
Hana
3
Bjoerkelangen
4
Soerumsand
2
Skjetten
0
4
Raelingen
0
2
Askim
0
Raade
2
FK Sparta Sarpsborg
3
Borgen
0
Flatanger IL
1
Verdal
5
Trygg/Lade
3
5
Kvik
3
4
Toten
12
Faaberg
2
Sander
3
Eidsvold IF
2
Hitra FC
1
Orkla
3
Melhus
4
Nidelv
0
Konnerud
2
Aaskollen
3
Aasgaardstrand
2
Sandefjord BK
1
Tverrelvdalen
0
Kirkenes
3
Hammerfest
3
Soeroey Glimt
0
Grand Bodoe
1
Innstranda IL
3
Morild
0
Mjoelner
4
Vestfossen
6
Drammens BK
2
Gamle Oslo
7
Stovner
2
Jevnaker
2
Hallingdal FK
3
Aassiden
5
Modum FK
0
Porsanger
2
Bossekop
6
Ulfstind
3
2
Skarp
3
4
Ottestad
0
Reinsvoll
1
Ridabu
2
Lillehammer FK
1
Loeten
0
NIL-Trysil
2
Flisa
2
Furnes
0
Fjoera
6
Eid IL
3
Voss
3
Aardal
2
SIF/Hessa IL
0
Spjelkavik
4
Rollon
1
Herd
2
Rosseland
1
Forus/Gausel
2
Gneist
1
Askoey
6
Mosjoeen
3
Fauske/Sprint
2
Volda
2
Oersta
0
Manglerud Star Toppfotball
2
Aarvoll
3
Broennoeysund
2
Vuku
1
Harstad
1
Senja
2
Sortland IL
1
Melbo
0
Sverresborg
3
NTNUI
1
Bremnes
2
Stord
5
Randesund
3
Donn
2
Hei
3
IF Storm
0
Gruner
0
Heming
1
Austevoll
1
Froeya FK
3
Floeya
10
Storelva
1
Eide/Omegn
3
Dahle
2
Express
2
Vindbjart
1
Tynset
0
Tiller IL
2
Nord
1
Torvastad
3
Sandved
1
Madla
2
Skreia
4
Kolbu/KK
3
Lisleby
1
Sarpsborg FK
3
Surnadal
3
Elnesvaagen/O
1
Droebak/Frogn
1
Grei
0
Lokomotiv Oslo FK
1
Union Carl Berner
4
Flint
3
Halsen
2
Foerde
7
Floroe
0
Lyngboe
2
Loddefjord
1
Varhaug
2
Sola
1
Bjoerkelangen
1
Skjetten
0
Raade
4
FK Sparta Sarpsborg
0
Verdal
1
Trygg/Lade
4
Toten
3
Sander
2
Orkla
2
Melhus
3
Aaskollen
3
Aasgaardstrand
1
Kirkenes
16
Hammerfest
1
Innstranda IL
1
Mjoelner
2
Vestfossen
0
Gamle Oslo
5
Hallingdal FK
4
Aassiden
0
Bossekop
2
Skarp
0
Reinsvoll
1
12
Ridabu
1
13
NIL-Trysil
3
Flisa
1
Fjoera
5
Voss
2
Spjelkavik
1
Herd
0
Calendar Norway Cup
Stabaek - : - KFUM 06 oct 2024, 12:00 Norway Cup.
Norway Cup
06.10.2024
Stabaek
-
:
-
KFUM
Sandnes Ulf - : - Levanger 06 oct 2024, 12:00 Norway Cup.
Norway Cup
06.10.2024
Sandnes Ulf
-
:
-
Levanger
Vaalerenga - : - Fredrikstad 06 oct 2024, 12:00 Norway Cup.
Norway Cup
06.10.2024
Vaalerenga
-
:
-
Fredrikstad