KF Tirana vs Besiktas - Betting tips and Prediction
KF Tirana
Europa Conference League
03 aug 2023, 14:00
KF Tirana
-
Besiktas
2nd match.
FIRST MATCH: 1-3
International,
Tirana,
Air Albania Stadium
Besiktas
Finished
0
:
2
57’
Daniel Amartey
75’
Vincent Aboubakar
KF Tirana vs Besiktas Statistic
54
Ball possession
46
6
Shots on target
7
3
Shots off target
3
5
Saves
6
3
Corner kicks
6
11
Free kicks
12
3
Offsides
0
7
Fouls
7
1
Yellow cards
0
0
Red cards
1
119
Attacks
122
95
Dangerous Attacks
79
Match details
Substitution
88’
21
Besiktas
19
Besiktas
Center midfielder
Substitution
82’
77
Besiktas
4
Besiktas
Right forward
Substitution
81’
90
Besiktas
40
Besiktas
Left forward
Substitution
81’
71
Besiktas
8
Besiktas
Center midfielder
Goal !!!
0
:
2
75’
10
Besiktas
Center forward
Yellow card
74’
28
KF Tirana
Center defender
Substitution
68’
21
KF Tirana
10
KF Tirana
Center midfielder
Substitution
68’
7
KF Tirana
8
KF Tirana
Left midfielder
Red card - Removing
67’
26
Besiktas
Left back
Goal !!!
0
:
1
57’
12
Besiktas
Substitution
46’
12
Besiktas
20
Besiktas
Center defender
Substitution
45’
+2
27
KF Tirana
22
KF Tirana
Right midfielder
Substitution
32’
1
KF Tirana
23
KF Tirana
Goalkeeper
KF Tirana vs Besiktas today lineups
4-3-1-2
4-1-2-3
Team manager
Orges Shehi
Referee
Team manager
Senol Gunes
KF Tirana vs Besiktas today lineups
19
Kaina
Center forward
9
Florent Hasani
Center forward
10
Regi Lushkja
Center midfielder
68’
8
Fjoart Jonuzi
Left midfielder
68’
5
Filip Najdovski
Center midfielder
22
Ardit Deliu
Right midfielder
45 + 2’
18
Florjan Pergjoni
Left back
28
Erion Hoxhallari
Center defender
74’
4
Bruno Lulaj
Center defender
14
Rimal Haxhiu
Right back
23
Gentian Selmani
Goalkeeper
32’
34
Mert Gunok
Goalkeeper
24
Valentin Rosier
Right back
40
Jackson Muleka
Left forward
81’
10
Vincent Aboubakar
Center forward
75’
4
Onur Bulut
Right forward
82’
83
Gedson Fernandes
Center midfielder
8
Salih Ucan
Center midfielder
81’
19
Amir Hadziahmetovic
Center midfielder
88’
26
Arthur Masuaku
Left back
67’
6
Omar Colley
Center defender
20
Necip Uysal
Center defender
46’
Substitutes
77
Dion Ahmetaj
27
Ardit Hila
45 + 2’
1
Ilion Lika
32’
12
Leon Kozi
7
Kristal Abazaj
68’
21
Klevi Qefalija
68’
21
Demir Tiknaz
88’
17
Kerem Kesgin
12
Daniel Amartey
46’
57’
77
Umut Meras
82’
90
Semih Kilicsoy
81’
71
Jean Onana
81’
Head to Head KF Tirana - Besiktas
Statistics are for the last 5 games
0%
W
- 0
0%
D
- 0
100%
W
- 1
Besiktas 3 - 1 KF Tirana 27 july 2023, 14:00 Europa Conference League.
Europa Conference League
27 july 2023
Besiktas
3
:
1
KF Tirana
Last matches KF Tirana
40%
W
- 2
20%
D
- 1
40%
L
- 2
Besiktas 3 - 1 KF Tirana 27 july 2023, 14:00 Europa Conference League.
Europa Conference League
27.07.2023
Besiktas
3
:
1
KF Tirana
Dinamo Batumi 1 - 2 KF Tirana 20 july 2023, 13:00 Europa Conference League.
Europa Conference League
20.07.2023
Dinamo Batumi
1
:
2
KF Tirana
KF Tirana 1 - 1 Dinamo Batumi 13 july 2023, 14:00 Europa Conference League.
Europa Conference League
13.07.2023
KF Tirana
1
:
1
Dinamo Batumi
KF Tirana 0 - 1 Egnatia 01 june 2023, 13:00 Albanian Cup.
Albanian Cup
01.06.2023
KF Tirana
0
:
1
Egnatia
KF Erzeni 1 - 2 KF Tirana 29 may 2023, 10:00 Kategoria Superiore Albania.
Kategoria Superiore Albania
29.05.2023
KF Erzeni
1
:
2
KF Tirana
Last matches Besiktas
60%
W
- 3
40%
D
- 2
0%
L
- 0
Besiktas 3 - 1 KF Tirana 27 july 2023, 14:00 Europa Conference League.
Europa Conference League
27.07.2023
Besiktas
3
:
1
KF Tirana
Strasbourg 1 - 2 Besiktas 21 july 2023, 10:00 Club Friendlies.
Club Friendlies
21.07.2023
Strasbourg
1
:
2
Besiktas
Besiktas 4 - 0 Mezokovesd SE 18 july 2023, 12:00 Club Friendlies.
Club Friendlies
18.07.2023
Besiktas
4
:
0
Mezokovesd SE
Augsburg 1 - 1 Besiktas 15 july 2023, 09:00 Club Friendlies.
Club Friendlies
15.07.2023
Augsburg
1
:
1
Besiktas
Besiktas 3 - 3 Konyaspor 07 june 2023, 13:00 Super Lig Turkey.
Super Lig Turkey
07.06.2023
Besiktas
3
:
3
Konyaspor
Tournament grid
1/8
Quarter Finals
Semi Finals
Final
Lech Poznan
Bye
FK Kauno Zalgiris
Bye
Auda
Bye
Spartak Trnava
Bye
SC Dnipro-1
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Inter Club d'Escaldes
2
1
Vikingur
1
1
Hibernian
Bye
Djurgaarden
Bye
FC Luzern
Bye
Aston Villa
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
FC Astana
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Tre Penne Galazzano
Bye
Valmiera FC
Bye
Atletic Escaldes
Bye
Partizani
Bye
FC Basel 1893
Bye
Tobol Kostanay
2
0
Honka
1
0
HB Torshavn
0
0
Derry City
0
1
KuPS
Bye
Viktoria Plzen
Bye
Drita
Bye
Gzira United
2
1
14
Glentoran
2
1
13
F91 Dudelange
2
3
St. Patrick's Athletic
1
2
FK Struga
Bye
Buducnost Podgorica
Bye
TNS
Bye
Swift Hesperange
Bye
Breidablik
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Zalgiris Vilnius
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Hamrun Spartans
Bye
Dinamo Tbilisi
Bye
Ferencvaros
Bye
Shamrock Rovers
Bye
CSKA 1948
Bye
FC FCSB
Bye
FC Nordsjaelland
Bye
Bye
Makedonija GjP
0
1
RFS
1
4
Sabah FK
Bye
Partizan Belgrade
Bye
Bye
FCV Farul Constanta
Bye
Urartu FC
Bye
Flora Tallinn
Bye
Bye
HJK
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Bye
FK Panevezys
2
1
FC Milsami Orhei
2
0
Hegelmann
0
0
Shkupi
5
0
Levski Sofia
Bye
Eintracht Frankfurt
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Rapid Wien
Bye
Bye
Alashkert FC
1
6
FK Arsenal Tivat
1
1
Debrecen
Bye
Fiorentina
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Torpedo Zhodino
Bye
AEK Larnaca
Bye
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Bye
CS Petrocub
Bye
NK Celje
Bye
Vitoria de Guimaraes
Bye
FC Vaduz
1
1
Neman Grodno
2
1
Domzale
1
3
Balzan FC
4
1
CSKA Sofia
Bye
Sepsi OSK
Bye
Torpedo Kutaisi
2
1
4
FK Sarajevo
2
1
2
Aktobe
Bye
Bodoe/Glimt
Bye
Bohemians 1905
Bye
Kalmar FF
Bye
Pyunik
2
3
Narva Trans
0
0
Fenerbahce
Bye
La Fiorita Montegiardino
1
0
Zimbru
1
1
FC Differdange 03
Bye
Maribor
1
2
Birkirkara
1
1
Twente
Bye
Hammarby
Bye
Kecskemeti TE
Bye
Riga FC
2
0
Vikingur Reykjavik
0
1
Ararat Armenia
1
4
4
Egnatia
1
4
2
Aris Thessaloniki FC
Bye
Dynamo Kyiv
Bye
Bye
Zeljeznicar
2
2
Dinamo Minsk
2
1
FK Neftchi
Bye
Besiktas
Bye
KF Tirana
1
2
Dinamo Batumi
1
1
Gent
Bye
Zilina
2
2
FCI Levadia
1
1
Linfield
3
0
Vllaznia
1
1
Pogon Szczecin
Bye
Vorskla
Bye
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
2
0
Dila Gori
1
2
APOEL Nicosia
Bye
Vojvodina
Bye
FK Qabala
Bye
Omonia Nicosia
Bye
FC Midtjylland
Bye
FC Progres Niederkorn
2
2
Gjilani
2
0
Ordabasy Shymkent
Bye
Legia Warszawa
Bye
Austria Wien
Bye
Borac Banja Luka
Bye
Lille
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
B36 Torshavn
0
2
Paide Linnameeskond
0
0
KF Shkendija
1
0
2
Haverfordwest
0
1
3
Dukagjini
2
3
Europa FC
1
2
Rijeka
Bye
Genk
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
CFR Cluj
Bye
Adana Demirspor
Bye
Osijek
Bye
Zalaegerszeg
Bye
Osasuna
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Club Brugge
Bye
AGF
Bye
KA Akureyri
2
2
Connah's Quay Nomads
0
0
Bruno's Magpies
0
1
Dundalk
0
3
Ballkani
Bye
Larne
Bye
Lincoln Red Imps FC
Bye
Bye
BATE Borisov
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Haka
2
0
Crusaders
2
1
Rosenborg
Bye
Hearts
Bye
Bye
Hajduk Split
Bye
Bye
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
Bye
Beitar Jerusalem
Bye
Sutjeska
1
1
Cosmos
0
1
Penybont
1
0
FC Santa Coloma
1
2
AZ Alkmaar
Bye
Bye
Arouca
Bye
Bye
Brann
Bye
Bye
Lech Poznan
3
2
FK Kauno Zalgiris
1
1
Auda
1
1
Spartak Trnava
1
4
SC Dnipro-1
Bye
Bye
Inter Club d'Escaldes
2
1
Hibernian
1
6
Djurgaarden
1
1
FC Luzern
2
1
Aston Villa
Bye
Bye
FC Astana
Bye
Bye
Tre Penne Galazzano
0
0
Valmiera FC
3
7
Atletic Escaldes
0
1
Partizani
1
4
FC Basel 1893
1
2
Tobol Kostanay
3
1
Derry City
2
3
KuPS
1
3
Viktoria Plzen
0
2
Drita
0
1
Gzira United
2
1
F91 Dudelange
0
2
FK Struga
1
4
Buducnost Podgorica
0
3
TNS
1
2
Swift Hesperange
1
3
Breidablik
Bye
Bye
Zalgiris Vilnius
Bye
Bye
Hamrun Spartans
2
1
Dinamo Tbilisi
1
0
Ferencvaros
4
2
Shamrock Rovers
0
0
CSKA 1948
0
2
FC FCSB
1
3
FC Nordsjaelland
Bye
RFS
0
1
Sabah FK
2
2
Partizan Belgrade
Bye
FCV Farul Constanta
3
3
Urartu FC
2
2
Flora Tallinn
Bye
HJK
Bye
Bye
Hapoel Beer Sheva
1
1
FK Panevezys
0
1
Shkupi
0
0
Levski Sofia
2
1
Eintracht Frankfurt
Bye
Bye
Rapid Wien
Bye
Alashkert FC
0
2
1
Debrecen
1
1
3
Fiorentina
Bye
Bye
Torpedo Zhodino
2
1
AEK Larnaca
3
1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
3
2
CS Petrocub
0
0
NK Celje
3
1
4
Vitoria de Guimaraes
4
0
2
Neman Grodno
2
0
Balzan FC
0
0
CSKA Sofia
0
0
Sepsi OSK
2
4
Torpedo Kutaisi
1
2
Aktobe
4
1
Bodoe/Glimt
3
4
Bohemians 1905
0
2
Kalmar FF
1
1
Pyunik
2
2
Fenerbahce
5
4
Zimbru
0
0
FC Differdange 03
1
3
Maribor
1
4
Twente
1
1
Hammarby
0
1
Kecskemeti TE
2
1
Riga FC
1
3
Ararat Armenia
1
0
Aris Thessaloniki FC
1
1
Dynamo Kyiv
Bye
Zeljeznicar
2
0
FK Neftchi
2
2
Besiktas
3
2
KF Tirana
1
0
Gent
5
5
Zilina
1
2
Linfield
2
2
Pogon Szczecin
5
3
Vorskla
2
1
Dila Gori
1
3
APOEL Nicosia
2
2
Vojvodina
1
1
FK Qabala
2
1
Omonia Nicosia
3
4
FC Midtjylland
2
1
FC Progres Niederkorn
0
2
Ordabasy Shymkent
2
2
Legia Warszawa
2
3
Austria Wien
1
2
Borac Banja Luka
0
1
Lille
Bye
Bye
B36 Torshavn
2
1
Haverfordwest
1
1
Dukagjini
0
1
Rijeka
1
6
Genk
Bye
Bye
CFR Cluj
1
1
Adana Demirspor
1
2
Osijek
1
2
Zalaegerszeg
0
1
Osasuna
Bye
Bye
Club Brugge
3
0
AGF
0
1
KA Akureyri
3
2
Dundalk
1
2
Ballkani
3
4
Larne
0
1
Lincoln Red Imps FC
Bye
BATE Borisov
Bye
Bye
Crusaders
2
2
Rosenborg
2
3
Hearts
Bye
Hajduk Split
Bye
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
0
4
Beitar Jerusalem
0
1
Sutjeska
2
0
FC Santa Coloma
0
3
AZ Alkmaar
Bye
Arouca
Bye
Brann
Bye
Lech Poznan
2
1
Spartak Trnava
1
3
SC Dnipro-1
Bye
Hibernian
3
2
FC Luzern
1
2
Aston Villa
Bye
FC Astana
Bye
Valmiera FC
1
0
Partizani
2
1
Tobol Kostanay
1
0
6
Derry City
0
1
5
Viktoria Plzen
4
2
Gzira United
0
0
FK Struga
3
1
Swift Hesperange
1
2
Breidablik
Bye
Zalgiris Vilnius
Bye
Hamrun Spartans
1
1
Ferencvaros
6
2
FC FCSB
0
0
FC Nordsjaelland
0
2
Sabah FK
2
0
4
Partizan Belgrade
0
2
5
FCV Farul Constanta
3
2
Flora Tallinn
0
0
HJK
Bye
Hapoel Beer Sheva
0
1
Levski Sofia
0
2
Eintracht Frankfurt
Bye
Rapid Wien
0
5
Debrecen
0
0
Fiorentina
Bye
AEK Larnaca
1
0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
1
1
NK Celje
1
4
Neman Grodno
0
1
Sepsi OSK
1
1
Aktobe
1
0
Bodoe/Glimt
3
3
Pyunik
0
0
Fenerbahce
3
3
Maribor
1
0
Twente
2
3
Riga FC
0
0
Aris Thessaloniki FC
1
1
5
Dynamo Kyiv
0
2
6
FK Neftchi
1
1
Besiktas
3
2
Gent
5
1
Pogon Szczecin
0
2
Dila Gori
0
0
APOEL Nicosia
2
1
Omonia Nicosia
1
1
FC Midtjylland
0
5
Legia Warszawa
1
5
Austria Wien
2
3
Lille
Bye
B36 Torshavn
1
0
Rijeka
3
2
Genk
Bye
Adana Demirspor
5
2
Osijek
1
3
Osasuna
Bye
Club Brugge
5
5
KA Akureyri
1
1
Ballkani
2
3
Lincoln Red Imps FC
0
1
BATE Borisov
Bye
Rosenborg
2
1
Hearts
1
3
Hajduk Split
0
0
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
0
3
FC Santa Coloma
0
0
AZ Alkmaar
1
2
Arouca
2
1
Brann
1
3
Spartak Trnava
1
2
SC Dnipro-1
1
1
Hibernian
0
0
Aston Villa
5
3
FC Astana
1
1
Partizani
0
1
Tobol Kostanay
1
0
Viktoria Plzen
2
3
FK Struga
0
0
Breidablik
1
1
Zalgiris Vilnius
0
0
Ferencvaros
4
3
FC Nordsjaelland
5
1
Partizan Belgrade
0
0
FCV Farul Constanta
2
0
HJK
1
2
Levski Sofia
1
0
Eintracht Frankfurt
1
2
Rapid Wien
1
0
Fiorentina
0
2
Maccabi Tel Aviv
4
1
NK Celje
1
1
Sepsi OSK
2
2
Bodoe/Glimt
2
3
Fenerbahce
5
1
Twente
1
0
Dynamo Kyiv
2
0
Besiktas
3
1
Gent
2
2
APOEL Nicosia
0
1
FC Midtjylland
3
1
5
Legia Warszawa
3
1
6
Lille
2
1
Rijeka
1
1
Genk
2
0
5
Adana Demirspor
1
1
4
Osasuna
1
2
Club Brugge
2
2
Ballkani
4
0
BATE Borisov
1
1
Hearts
1
0
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
2
4
AZ Alkmaar
1
3
6
Brann
1
3
5