Narva Trans vs Pyunik - Betting tips and Prediction
Narva Trans
Europa Conference League
20 july 2023, 11:30
Narva Trans
-
Pyunik
2nd match.
FIRST MATCH: 0-2
International,
Rakvere,
Rakvere
Pyunik
Finished
0
:
3
8’
Artak Dashyan
14’
Juninho
66’
Luka Juricic
Narva Trans vs Pyunik Statistic
30
Ball possession
70
2
Shots on target
8
5
Shots off target
7
5
Saves
2
1
Corner kicks
6
17
Free kicks
15
1
Offsides
2
14
Fouls
14
1
Yellow cards
1
Match details
Substitution
87’
29
Narva Trans
8
Narva Trans
Left midfielder
Missed penalty
76’
19
Pyunik
Yellow card
71’
27
Narva Trans
Left back
Substitution
71’
8
Pyunik
95
Pyunik
Center defender
Goal !!!
0
:
3
66’
2
Pyunik
Center forward
Substitution
64’
23
Narva Trans
20
Narva Trans
Center forward
Substitution
62’
19
Pyunik
14
Pyunik
Right forward
Substitution
62’
18
Pyunik
5
Pyunik
Left forward
Substitution
46’
10
Pyunik
9
Pyunik
Center midfielder
Substitution
46’
97
Pyunik
7
Pyunik
Left midfielder
Substitution
46’
22
Narva Trans
19
Narva Trans
Center midfielder
Substitution
46’
9
Narva Trans
11
Narva Trans
Center midfielder
Yellow card
15’
6
6
Juninho
Pyunik
Left back
Goal !!!
0
:
2
14’
6
Pyunik
Left back
Goal !!!
0
:
1
8’
9
Pyunik
Center midfielder
Narva Trans vs Pyunik today lineups
4-2-3-1
4-3-3
Team manager
Sergei Terehhov
Referee
Team manager
Eghishe Melikyan
Narva Trans vs Pyunik today lineups
17
Artjom Skinjov
Right back
18
Alex Markovic
Center defender
4
Kauan
Center defender
27
Aleksandr Nikolajev
Left back
71’
25
Aleksandr Kraizmer
Goalkeeper
21
Mark Maksimkin
Center midfielder
19
Elysee Irie Bi Sehi
Center midfielder
46’
7
Daniil Tarassenkov
Right midfielder
11
Gleb Pevtsov
Center midfielder
46’
8
Harlin Suarez
Left midfielder
87’
20
Matvii Burenko
Center forward
64’
11
Hovhannes Harutyunyan
Right midfielder
9
Artak Dashyan
Center midfielder
8’
46’
7
Edgar Malakyan
Left midfielder
46’
14
Yusuf Otubanjo
Right forward
62’
2
Luka Juricic
Center forward
66’
5
James
Left forward
62’
6
Juninho
Left back
14’
15’
95
Anton Bratkov
Center defender
71’
27
Nikita Baranov
Center defender
71
Stanislav Buchnev
Goalkeeper
90
Aleksandar Miljkovic
Right back
Substitutes
8
Juan Bravo
71’
10
Artak Grigoryan
46’
18
Jose Caraballo
62’
19
Levon Vardanyan
62’
97
David Davidyan
46’
Head to Head Narva Trans - Pyunik
Statistics are for the last 5 games
0%
W
- 0
0%
D
- 0
100%
W
- 1
Pyunik 2 - 0 Narva Trans 13 july 2023, 11:00 Europa Conference League.
Europa Conference League
13 july 2023
Pyunik
2
:
0
Narva Trans
Last matches Narva Trans
20%
W
- 1
0%
D
- 0
80%
L
- 4
Pyunik 2 - 0 Narva Trans 13 july 2023, 11:00 Europa Conference League.
Europa Conference League
13.07.2023
Pyunik
2
:
0
Narva Trans
Narva Trans 0 - 4 Parnu JK Vaprus 08 july 2023, 10:00 Meistriliiga Estonia.
Meistriliiga Estonia
08.07.2023
Narva Trans
0
:
4
Parnu JK Vaprus
FCI Levadia 3 - 0 Narva Trans 01 july 2023, 12:30 Meistriliiga Estonia.
Meistriliiga Estonia
01.07.2023
FCI Levadia
3
:
0
Narva Trans
FC Kuressaare 3 - 0 Narva Trans 27 june 2023, 11:00 Meistriliiga Estonia.
Meistriliiga Estonia
27.06.2023
FC Kuressaare
3
:
0
Narva Trans
Narva Trans 2 - 0 Tammeka 11 june 2023, 12:00 Meistriliiga Estonia.
Meistriliiga Estonia
11.06.2023
Narva Trans
2
:
0
Tammeka
Last matches Pyunik
60%
W
- 3
20%
D
- 1
20%
L
- 1
Pyunik 2 - 0 Narva Trans 13 july 2023, 11:00 Europa Conference League.
Europa Conference League
13.07.2023
Pyunik
2
:
0
Narva Trans
Alashkert FC 1 - 2 Pyunik 06 june 2023, 09:00 Premier League Armenia.
Premier League Armenia
06.06.2023
Alashkert FC
1
:
2
Pyunik
Pyunik 0 - 1 Urartu FC 02 june 2023, 12:00 Premier League Armenia.
Premier League Armenia
02.06.2023
Pyunik
0
:
1
Urartu FC
BKMA 1 - 1 Pyunik 26 may 2023, 12:00 Premier League Armenia.
Premier League Armenia
26.05.2023
BKMA
1
:
1
Pyunik
Pyunik 2 - 0 Lernayin A. 21 may 2023, 08:45 Premier League Armenia.
Premier League Armenia
21.05.2023
Pyunik
2
:
0
Lernayin A.
Tournament grid
1/8
Quarter Finals
Semi Finals
Final
Lech Poznan
Bye
FK Kauno Zalgiris
Bye
Auda
Bye
Spartak Trnava
Bye
SC Dnipro-1
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Inter Club d'Escaldes
2
1
Vikingur
1
1
Hibernian
Bye
Djurgaarden
Bye
FC Luzern
Bye
Aston Villa
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
FC Astana
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Tre Penne Galazzano
Bye
Valmiera FC
Bye
Atletic Escaldes
Bye
Partizani
Bye
FC Basel 1893
Bye
Tobol Kostanay
2
0
Honka
1
0
HB Torshavn
0
0
Derry City
0
1
KuPS
Bye
Viktoria Plzen
Bye
Drita
Bye
Gzira United
2
1
14
Glentoran
2
1
13
F91 Dudelange
2
3
St. Patrick's Athletic
1
2
FK Struga
Bye
Buducnost Podgorica
Bye
TNS
Bye
Swift Hesperange
Bye
Breidablik
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Zalgiris Vilnius
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Hamrun Spartans
Bye
Dinamo Tbilisi
Bye
Ferencvaros
Bye
Shamrock Rovers
Bye
CSKA 1948
Bye
FC FCSB
Bye
FC Nordsjaelland
Bye
Bye
Makedonija GjP
0
1
RFS
1
4
Sabah FK
Bye
Partizan Belgrade
Bye
Bye
FCV Farul Constanta
Bye
Urartu FC
Bye
Flora Tallinn
Bye
Bye
HJK
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Bye
FK Panevezys
2
1
FC Milsami Orhei
2
0
Hegelmann
0
0
Shkupi
5
0
Levski Sofia
Bye
Eintracht Frankfurt
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Rapid Wien
Bye
Bye
Alashkert FC
1
6
FK Arsenal Tivat
1
1
Debrecen
Bye
Fiorentina
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Torpedo Zhodino
Bye
AEK Larnaca
Bye
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Bye
CS Petrocub
Bye
NK Celje
Bye
Vitoria de Guimaraes
Bye
FC Vaduz
1
1
Neman Grodno
2
1
Domzale
1
3
Balzan FC
4
1
CSKA Sofia
Bye
Sepsi OSK
Bye
Torpedo Kutaisi
2
1
4
FK Sarajevo
2
1
2
Aktobe
Bye
Bodoe/Glimt
Bye
Bohemians 1905
Bye
Kalmar FF
Bye
Pyunik
2
3
Narva Trans
0
0
Fenerbahce
Bye
La Fiorita Montegiardino
1
0
Zimbru
1
1
FC Differdange 03
Bye
Maribor
1
2
Birkirkara
1
1
Twente
Bye
Hammarby
Bye
Kecskemeti TE
Bye
Riga FC
2
0
Vikingur Reykjavik
0
1
Ararat Armenia
1
4
4
Egnatia
1
4
2
Aris Thessaloniki FC
Bye
Dynamo Kyiv
Bye
Bye
Zeljeznicar
2
2
Dinamo Minsk
2
1
FK Neftchi
Bye
Besiktas
Bye
KF Tirana
1
2
Dinamo Batumi
1
1
Gent
Bye
Zilina
2
2
FCI Levadia
1
1
Linfield
3
0
Vllaznia
1
1
Pogon Szczecin
Bye
Vorskla
Bye
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
2
0
Dila Gori
1
2
APOEL Nicosia
Bye
Vojvodina
Bye
FK Qabala
Bye
Omonia Nicosia
Bye
FC Midtjylland
Bye
FC Progres Niederkorn
2
2
Gjilani
2
0
Ordabasy Shymkent
Bye
Legia Warszawa
Bye
Austria Wien
Bye
Borac Banja Luka
Bye
Lille
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
B36 Torshavn
0
2
Paide Linnameeskond
0
0
KF Shkendija
1
0
2
Haverfordwest
0
1
3
Dukagjini
2
3
Europa FC
1
2
Rijeka
Bye
Genk
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
CFR Cluj
Bye
Adana Demirspor
Bye
Osijek
Bye
Zalaegerszeg
Bye
Osasuna
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Club Brugge
Bye
AGF
Bye
KA Akureyri
2
2
Connah's Quay Nomads
0
0
Bruno's Magpies
0
1
Dundalk
0
3
Ballkani
Bye
Larne
Bye
Lincoln Red Imps FC
Bye
Bye
BATE Borisov
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Haka
2
0
Crusaders
2
1
Rosenborg
Bye
Hearts
Bye
Bye
Hajduk Split
Bye
Bye
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
Bye
Beitar Jerusalem
Bye
Sutjeska
1
1
Cosmos
0
1
Penybont
1
0
FC Santa Coloma
1
2
AZ Alkmaar
Bye
Bye
Arouca
Bye
Bye
Brann
Bye
Bye
Lech Poznan
3
2
FK Kauno Zalgiris
1
1
Auda
1
1
Spartak Trnava
1
4
SC Dnipro-1
Bye
Bye
Inter Club d'Escaldes
2
1
Hibernian
1
6
Djurgaarden
1
1
FC Luzern
2
1
Aston Villa
Bye
Bye
FC Astana
Bye
Bye
Tre Penne Galazzano
0
0
Valmiera FC
3
7
Atletic Escaldes
0
1
Partizani
1
4
FC Basel 1893
1
2
Tobol Kostanay
3
1
Derry City
2
3
KuPS
1
3
Viktoria Plzen
0
2
Drita
0
1
Gzira United
2
1
F91 Dudelange
0
2
FK Struga
1
4
Buducnost Podgorica
0
3
TNS
1
2
Swift Hesperange
1
3
Breidablik
Bye
Bye
Zalgiris Vilnius
Bye
Bye
Hamrun Spartans
2
1
Dinamo Tbilisi
1
0
Ferencvaros
4
2
Shamrock Rovers
0
0
CSKA 1948
0
2
FC FCSB
1
3
FC Nordsjaelland
Bye
RFS
0
1
Sabah FK
2
2
Partizan Belgrade
Bye
FCV Farul Constanta
3
3
Urartu FC
2
2
Flora Tallinn
Bye
HJK
Bye
Bye
Hapoel Beer Sheva
1
1
FK Panevezys
0
1
Shkupi
0
0
Levski Sofia
2
1
Eintracht Frankfurt
Bye
Bye
Rapid Wien
Bye
Alashkert FC
0
2
1
Debrecen
1
1
3
Fiorentina
Bye
Bye
Torpedo Zhodino
2
1
AEK Larnaca
3
1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
3
2
CS Petrocub
0
0
NK Celje
3
1
4
Vitoria de Guimaraes
4
0
2
Neman Grodno
2
0
Balzan FC
0
0
CSKA Sofia
0
0
Sepsi OSK
2
4
Torpedo Kutaisi
1
2
Aktobe
4
1
Bodoe/Glimt
3
4
Bohemians 1905
0
2
Kalmar FF
1
1
Pyunik
2
2
Fenerbahce
5
4
Zimbru
0
0
FC Differdange 03
1
3
Maribor
1
4
Twente
1
1
Hammarby
0
1
Kecskemeti TE
2
1
Riga FC
1
3
Ararat Armenia
1
0
Aris Thessaloniki FC
1
1
Dynamo Kyiv
Bye
Zeljeznicar
2
0
FK Neftchi
2
2
Besiktas
3
2
KF Tirana
1
0
Gent
5
5
Zilina
1
2
Linfield
2
2
Pogon Szczecin
5
3
Vorskla
2
1
Dila Gori
1
3
APOEL Nicosia
2
2
Vojvodina
1
1
FK Qabala
2
1
Omonia Nicosia
3
4
FC Midtjylland
2
1
FC Progres Niederkorn
0
2
Ordabasy Shymkent
2
2
Legia Warszawa
2
3
Austria Wien
1
2
Borac Banja Luka
0
1
Lille
Bye
Bye
B36 Torshavn
2
1
Haverfordwest
1
1
Dukagjini
0
1
Rijeka
1
6
Genk
Bye
Bye
CFR Cluj
1
1
Adana Demirspor
1
2
Osijek
1
2
Zalaegerszeg
0
1
Osasuna
Bye
Bye
Club Brugge
3
0
AGF
0
1
KA Akureyri
3
2
Dundalk
1
2
Ballkani
3
4
Larne
0
1
Lincoln Red Imps FC
Bye
BATE Borisov
Bye
Bye
Crusaders
2
2
Rosenborg
2
3
Hearts
Bye
Hajduk Split
Bye
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
0
4
Beitar Jerusalem
0
1
Sutjeska
2
0
FC Santa Coloma
0
3
AZ Alkmaar
Bye
Arouca
Bye
Brann
Bye
Lech Poznan
2
1
Spartak Trnava
1
3
SC Dnipro-1
Bye
Hibernian
3
2
FC Luzern
1
2
Aston Villa
Bye
FC Astana
Bye
Valmiera FC
1
0
Partizani
2
1
Tobol Kostanay
1
0
6
Derry City
0
1
5
Viktoria Plzen
4
2
Gzira United
0
0
FK Struga
3
1
Swift Hesperange
1
2
Breidablik
Bye
Zalgiris Vilnius
Bye
Hamrun Spartans
1
1
Ferencvaros
6
2
FC FCSB
0
0
FC Nordsjaelland
0
2
Sabah FK
2
0
4
Partizan Belgrade
0
2
5
FCV Farul Constanta
3
2
Flora Tallinn
0
0
HJK
Bye
Hapoel Beer Sheva
0
1
Levski Sofia
0
2
Eintracht Frankfurt
Bye
Rapid Wien
0
5
Debrecen
0
0
Fiorentina
Bye
AEK Larnaca
1
0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
1
1
NK Celje
1
4
Neman Grodno
0
1
Sepsi OSK
1
1
Aktobe
1
0
Bodoe/Glimt
3
3
Pyunik
0
0
Fenerbahce
3
3
Maribor
1
0
Twente
2
3
Riga FC
0
0
Aris Thessaloniki FC
1
1
5
Dynamo Kyiv
0
2
6
FK Neftchi
1
1
Besiktas
3
2
Gent
5
1
Pogon Szczecin
0
2
Dila Gori
0
0
APOEL Nicosia
2
1
Omonia Nicosia
1
1
FC Midtjylland
0
5
Legia Warszawa
1
5
Austria Wien
2
3
Lille
Bye
B36 Torshavn
1
0
Rijeka
3
2
Genk
Bye
Adana Demirspor
5
2
Osijek
1
3
Osasuna
Bye
Club Brugge
5
5
KA Akureyri
1
1
Ballkani
2
3
Lincoln Red Imps FC
0
1
BATE Borisov
Bye
Rosenborg
2
1
Hearts
1
3
Hajduk Split
0
0
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
0
3
FC Santa Coloma
0
0
AZ Alkmaar
1
2
Arouca
2
1
Brann
1
3
Spartak Trnava
1
2
SC Dnipro-1
1
1
Hibernian
0
0
Aston Villa
5
3
FC Astana
1
1
Partizani
0
1
Tobol Kostanay
1
0
Viktoria Plzen
2
3
FK Struga
0
0
Breidablik
1
1
Zalgiris Vilnius
0
0
Ferencvaros
4
3
FC Nordsjaelland
5
1
Partizan Belgrade
0
0
FCV Farul Constanta
2
0
HJK
1
2
Levski Sofia
1
0
Eintracht Frankfurt
1
2
Rapid Wien
1
0
Fiorentina
0
2
Maccabi Tel Aviv
4
1
NK Celje
1
1
Sepsi OSK
2
2
Bodoe/Glimt
2
3
Fenerbahce
5
1
Twente
1
0
Dynamo Kyiv
2
0
Besiktas
3
1
Gent
2
2
APOEL Nicosia
0
1
FC Midtjylland
3
1
5
Legia Warszawa
3
1
6
Lille
2
1
Rijeka
1
1
Genk
2
0
5
Adana Demirspor
1
1
4
Osasuna
1
2
Club Brugge
2
2
Ballkani
4
0
BATE Borisov
1
1
Hearts
1
0
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
2
4
AZ Alkmaar
1
3
6
Brann
1
3
5