FC Orenburg II vs Ural II Second League Russia 28 April 2024
Dmitriy Usov
33’
62’
Match details
Goal !!!
2
:
0
62’
?
FC Orenburg II
Goal !!!
1
:
0
33’
?
FC Orenburg II
Head to Head FC Orenburg II - Ural II
Statistics are for the last 5 games
0%
W
- 0
60%
D
- 3
40%
W
- 2
Ural II 1 - 0 FC Orenburg II 28 oct 2023, 04:00 Second League Russia.
Second League Russia
28 oct 2023
Ural II
1
:
0
FC Orenburg II
FC Orenburg II 1 - 1 Ural II 02 sep 2023, 09:00 Second League Russia.
Second League Russia
02 sep 2023
FC Orenburg II
1
:
1
Ural II
Ural II 1 - 1 FC Orenburg II 14 may 2023, 04:00 Second League Russia.
Second League Russia
14 may 2023
Ural II
1
:
1
FC Orenburg II
Ural II 3 - 0 FC Orenburg II 02 apr 2023, 05:30 Second League Russia.
Second League Russia
02 apr 2023
Ural II
3
:
0
FC Orenburg II
FC Orenburg II 1 - 1 Ural II 21 aug 2022, 09:00 Second League Russia.
Second League Russia
21 aug 2022
FC Orenburg II
1
:
1
Ural II
Last matches FC Orenburg II
0%
W
- 0
20%
D
- 1
80%
L
- 4
Dinamo Kirov 2 - 0 FC Orenburg II 20 apr 2024, 07:00 Second League Russia.
Second League Russia
20.04.2024
Dinamo Kirov
2
:
0
FC Orenburg II
FC Orenburg II 1 - 3 Rubin Kazan 2 13 apr 2024, 08:00 Second League Russia.
Second League Russia
13.04.2024
FC Orenburg II
1
:
3
Rubin Kazan 2
FC Orenburg II 4 - 4 Dinamo Barnaul 09 nov 2023, 06:00 Second League Russia.
Second League Russia
09.11.2023
FC Orenburg II
4
:
4
Dinamo Barnaul
Ural II 1 - 0 FC Orenburg II 28 oct 2023, 04:00 Second League Russia.
Second League Russia
28.10.2023
Ural II
1
:
0
FC Orenburg II
FC Orenburg II 0 - 2 Torpedo Miass 22 oct 2023, 07:00 Second League Russia.
Second League Russia
22.10.2023
FC Orenburg II
0
:
2
Torpedo Miass
Last matches Ural II
40%
W
- 2
60%
D
- 3
0%
L
- 0
Ural II 3 - 0 Akron Togliatti 2 20 apr 2024, 04:00 Second League Russia.
Second League Russia
20.04.2024
Ural II
3
:
0
Akron Togliatti 2
Ural II 1 - 1 Uralets TS Nizhny Tagil 13 apr 2024, 04:00 Second League Russia.
Second League Russia
13.04.2024
Ural II
1
:
1
Uralets TS Nizhny Tagil
Ural II 1 - 1 Rubin Kazan 2 12 nov 2023, 03:00 Second League Russia.
Second League Russia
12.11.2023
Ural II
1
:
1
Rubin Kazan 2
Ural II 1 - 0 FC Orenburg II 28 oct 2023, 04:00 Second League Russia.
Second League Russia
28.10.2023
Ural II
1
:
0
FC Orenburg II
Ural II 1 - 1 Akron Togliatti 2 23 oct 2023, 04:00 Second League Russia.
Second League Russia
23.10.2023
Ural II
1
:
1
Akron Togliatti 2
FC Orenburg II vs Ural II Standings
№ | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Diff | Form | Points | |
1
|
Dinamo Kirov | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 15 - 5 | 10 | 16 | ||
2
|
Amkar-Perm | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 10 - 3 | 7 | 15 | ||
3
|
Rubin Kazan 2 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9 - 4 | 5 | 13 | ||
4
|
Sokol Kazan | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 8 - 5 | 3 | 12 | ||
5
|
Ural II | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9 - 5 | 4 | 11 | ||
6
|
Krylya Sovetov Samara II | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 7 - 6 | 1 | 8 | ||
7
|
FC Orenburg II | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 - 8 | -3 | 7 | ||
8
|
Nizhny Novgorod II | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7 - 8 | -1 | 6 | ||
9
|
Dinamo Barnaul | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 8 - 12 | -4 | 6 | ||
10
|
Uralets TS Nizhny Tagil | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 - 10 | -3 | 5 | ||
11
|
Lada Togliatti | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 - 8 | -4 | 5 | ||
12
|
Volna Nizhny Novgorod | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 - 9 | -3 | 4 | ||
13
|
NoSta | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 7 - 11 | -4 | 3 | ||
14
|
Akron Togliatti 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 - 12 | -8 | 3 |
Promotion
Relegation
Win
Draw
Lose
MP
Matches Played
W
Wins
D
Draws
L
Loses
G
Goals
Diff
Diff goals
Calendar Second League Russia
Forte Taganrog - : - Angusht Nazran 22 may 2024, 09:00 Second League Russia.
Second League Russia
22.05.2024
Forte Taganrog
-
:
-
Angusht Nazran
FC Alania Vladikavkaz II - : - FC Stroitel 22 may 2024, 09:00 Second League Russia.
Second League Russia
22.05.2024
FC Alania Vladikavkaz II
-
:
-
FC Stroitel
Dinamo Stavropol - : - Biolog Novokubansk 22 may 2024, 11:00 Second League Russia.
Second League Russia
22.05.2024
Dinamo Stavropol
-
:
-
Biolog Novokubansk
FC Stroitel - : - Pobeda Khasavyurt 25 may 2024, 05:00 Second League Russia.
Second League Russia
25.05.2024
FC Stroitel
-
:
-
Pobeda Khasavyurt
Amkar-Perm - : - Krylya Sovetov Samara II 25 may 2024, 06:00 Second League Russia.
Second League Russia
25.05.2024
Amkar-Perm
-
:
-
Krylya Sovetov Samara II
Nizhny Novgorod II - : - Rubin Kazan 2 25 may 2024, 06:00 Second League Russia.
Second League Russia
25.05.2024
Nizhny Novgorod II
-
:
-
Rubin Kazan 2
Dinamo Barnaul - : - Dinamo Kirov 25 may 2024, 06:00 Second League Russia.
Second League Russia
25.05.2024
Dinamo Barnaul
-
:
-
Dinamo Kirov
Lada Togliatti - : - Uralets TS Nizhny Tagil 25 may 2024, 07:00 Second League Russia.
Second League Russia
25.05.2024
Lada Togliatti
-
:
-
Uralets TS Nizhny Tagil
Dynamo Saint Petersburg - : - Leon Saturn Ramenskoye 25 may 2024, 08:00 Second League Russia.
Second League Russia
25.05.2024
Dynamo Saint Petersburg
-
:
-
Leon Saturn Ramenskoye
Volna Nizhny Novgorod - : - FC Orenburg II 25 may 2024, 09:00 Second League Russia.
Second League Russia
25.05.2024
Volna Nizhny Novgorod
-
:
-
FC Orenburg II