Dila Gori vs DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda - Betting tips and Prediction
Dila Gori
Europa Conference League
20 july 2023, 13:00
Dila Gori
-
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
2nd match.
FIRST MATCH: 1-2
International,
Gori,
Tengiz Burjanadze Stadium
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
Finished
2
:
0
Thierry Gale
33’
Alef
78’
Dila Gori vs DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda Statistic
55
Ball possession
45
8
Shots on target
1
0
Shots off target
2
1
Saves
6
5
Corner kicks
7
15
Free kicks
12
3
Offsides
0
9
Fouls
13
2
Yellow cards
1
Match details
Substitution
86’
+6
18
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
78
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
Right back
Substitution
86’
+4
6
Dila Gori
23
Dila Gori
Right midfielder
Yellow card
83’
78
78
Alex Pinto
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
Right back
Substitution
81’
27
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
13
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
Right midfielder
Substitution
81’
42
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
10
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
Left forward
Yellow card
79’
30
Dila Gori
Right back
Goal !!!
2
:
0
78’
5
5
Alef
Dila Gori
Center midfielder
Substitution
72’
80
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
46
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
Right forward
Substitution
72’
14
Dila Gori
22
Dila Gori
Center forward
Yellow card
67’
3
Dila Gori
Center defender
Substitution
65’
9
Dila Gori
11
Dila Gori
Left midfielder
Substitution
65’
19
Dila Gori
7
Dila Gori
Right forward
Yellow card
64’
?
Dila Gori
Substitution
46’
16
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
25
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
Center defender
Goal !!!
1
:
0
33’
10
Dila Gori
Left forward
1X2 prediction for Dila Gori vs DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda match
Dila Gori vs DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda today lineups
4-3-3
4-3-3
Team manager
Andrey Demchenko
Referee
Team manager
Adrian Gula
Dila Gori vs DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda today lineups
21
Yevhenii Kucherenko
Goalkeeper
30
Revaz Chiteishvili
Right back
79’
26
Tornike Dzotsenidze
Center defender
3
Zurab Tevzadze
Center defender
67’
25
Wanderson
Left back
10
Thierry Gale
Left forward
33’
22
Mykola Kovtalyuk
Center forward
72’
7
Honore Gomis
Right forward
65’
11
Otar Parulava
Left midfielder
65’
5
Alef
Center midfielder
78’
23
Jean Victor
Right midfielder
86 + 4’
10
Ammar Ramadan
Left forward
81’
45
Nikola Krstovic
Center forward
46
Matej Trusa
Right forward
72’
66
Miroslav Kacer
Left midfielder
8
Milan Dimun
Center midfielder
13
Zsolt Kalmar
Right midfielder
81’
17
Yhoan Andzouana
Left back
25
Filip Kasa
Center defender
46’
44
Spyros Risvanis
Center defender
78
Alex Pinto
Right back
83’
86 + 6’
99
Samuel Petras
Goalkeeper
Substitutes
6
Aleksandre Andronikashvili
86 + 4’
9
Mikheil Sardalishvili
65’
33
Ramaric Etou
19
Bantu Mzwakali
65’
14
Sergo Kukhianidze
72’
18
Alejandro Mendez
86 + 6’
16
Mateus Brunetti
46’
14
Mate Szolgai
27
Milan Vitalis
81’
80
Zeljko Gavric
72’
55
Riquelme
42
Zoran Zahradnik
81’
Head to Head Dila Gori - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
Statistics are for the last 5 games
0%
W
- 0
0%
D
- 0
100%
W
- 1
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda 2 - 1 Dila Gori 13 july 2023, 13:30 Europa Conference League.
Europa Conference League
13 july 2023
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
2
:
1
Dila Gori
Last matches Dila Gori
40%
W
- 2
20%
D
- 1
40%
L
- 2
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda 2 - 1 Dila Gori 13 july 2023, 13:30 Europa Conference League.
Europa Conference League
13.07.2023
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
2
:
1
Dila Gori
Torpedo Kutaisi 1 - 0 Dila Gori 05 june 2023, 09:00 Erovnuli Liga Georgia.
Erovnuli Liga Georgia
05.06.2023
Torpedo Kutaisi
1
:
0
Dila Gori
Dila Gori 6 - 1 FC Telavi 01 june 2023, 12:00 Erovnuli Liga Georgia.
Erovnuli Liga Georgia
01.06.2023
Dila Gori
6
:
1
FC Telavi
FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo 2 - 2 Dila Gori 28 may 2023, 08:00 Erovnuli Liga Georgia.
Erovnuli Liga Georgia
28.05.2023
FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo
2
:
2
Dila Gori
Dila Gori 1 - 0 FC Gagra 24 may 2023, 13:00 Erovnuli Liga Georgia.
Erovnuli Liga Georgia
24.05.2023
Dila Gori
1
:
0
FC Gagra
Last matches DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
80%
W
- 4
0%
D
- 0
20%
L
- 1
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda 2 - 1 Dila Gori 13 july 2023, 13:30 Europa Conference League.
Europa Conference League
13.07.2023
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
2
:
1
Dila Gori
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda 4 - 2 Rapid Wien 04 july 2023, 10:00 Club Friendlies.
Club Friendlies
04.07.2023
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
4
:
2
Rapid Wien
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda 1 - 0 Dukla Banska Bystrica 20 may 2023, 12:00 Super Liga Slovakia.
Super Liga Slovakia
20.05.2023
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
1
:
0
Dukla Banska Bystrica
Zilina 0 - 1 DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda 13 may 2023, 10:30 Super Liga Slovakia.
Super Liga Slovakia
13.05.2023
Zilina
0
:
1
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda 2 - 3 Slovan Bratislava 07 may 2023, 11:30 Super Liga Slovakia.
Super Liga Slovakia
07.05.2023
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
2
:
3
Slovan Bratislava
Tournament grid
1/8
Quarter Finals
Semi Finals
Final
Lech Poznan
Bye
FK Kauno Zalgiris
Bye
Auda
Bye
Spartak Trnava
Bye
SC Dnipro-1
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Inter Club d'Escaldes
2
1
Vikingur
1
1
Hibernian
Bye
Djurgaarden
Bye
FC Luzern
Bye
Aston Villa
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
FC Astana
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Tre Penne Galazzano
Bye
Valmiera FC
Bye
Atletic Escaldes
Bye
Partizani
Bye
FC Basel 1893
Bye
Tobol Kostanay
2
0
Honka
1
0
HB Torshavn
0
0
Derry City
0
1
KuPS
Bye
Viktoria Plzen
Bye
Drita
Bye
Gzira United
2
1
14
Glentoran
2
1
13
F91 Dudelange
2
3
St. Patrick's Athletic
1
2
FK Struga
Bye
Buducnost Podgorica
Bye
TNS
Bye
Swift Hesperange
Bye
Breidablik
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Zalgiris Vilnius
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Hamrun Spartans
Bye
Dinamo Tbilisi
Bye
Ferencvaros
Bye
Shamrock Rovers
Bye
CSKA 1948
Bye
FC FCSB
Bye
FC Nordsjaelland
Bye
Bye
Makedonija GjP
0
1
RFS
1
4
Sabah FK
Bye
Partizan Belgrade
Bye
Bye
FCV Farul Constanta
Bye
Urartu FC
Bye
Flora Tallinn
Bye
Bye
HJK
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Bye
FK Panevezys
2
1
FC Milsami Orhei
2
0
Hegelmann
0
0
Shkupi
5
0
Levski Sofia
Bye
Eintracht Frankfurt
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Rapid Wien
Bye
Bye
Alashkert FC
1
6
FK Arsenal Tivat
1
1
Debrecen
Bye
Fiorentina
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Torpedo Zhodino
Bye
AEK Larnaca
Bye
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Bye
CS Petrocub
Bye
NK Celje
Bye
Vitoria de Guimaraes
Bye
FC Vaduz
1
1
Neman Grodno
2
1
Domzale
1
3
Balzan FC
4
1
CSKA Sofia
Bye
Sepsi OSK
Bye
Torpedo Kutaisi
2
1
4
FK Sarajevo
2
1
2
Aktobe
Bye
Bodoe/Glimt
Bye
Bohemians 1905
Bye
Kalmar FF
Bye
Pyunik
2
3
Narva Trans
0
0
Fenerbahce
Bye
La Fiorita Montegiardino
1
0
Zimbru
1
1
FC Differdange 03
Bye
Maribor
1
2
Birkirkara
1
1
Twente
Bye
Hammarby
Bye
Kecskemeti TE
Bye
Riga FC
2
0
Vikingur Reykjavik
0
1
Ararat Armenia
1
4
4
Egnatia
1
4
2
Aris Thessaloniki FC
Bye
Dynamo Kyiv
Bye
Bye
Zeljeznicar
2
2
Dinamo Minsk
2
1
FK Neftchi
Bye
Besiktas
Bye
KF Tirana
1
2
Dinamo Batumi
1
1
Gent
Bye
Zilina
2
2
FCI Levadia
1
1
Linfield
3
0
Vllaznia
1
1
Pogon Szczecin
Bye
Vorskla
Bye
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
2
0
Dila Gori
1
2
APOEL Nicosia
Bye
Vojvodina
Bye
FK Qabala
Bye
Omonia Nicosia
Bye
FC Midtjylland
Bye
FC Progres Niederkorn
2
2
Gjilani
2
0
Ordabasy Shymkent
Bye
Legia Warszawa
Bye
Austria Wien
Bye
Borac Banja Luka
Bye
Lille
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
B36 Torshavn
0
2
Paide Linnameeskond
0
0
KF Shkendija
1
0
2
Haverfordwest
0
1
3
Dukagjini
2
3
Europa FC
1
2
Rijeka
Bye
Genk
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
CFR Cluj
Bye
Adana Demirspor
Bye
Osijek
Bye
Zalaegerszeg
Bye
Osasuna
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Club Brugge
Bye
AGF
Bye
KA Akureyri
2
2
Connah's Quay Nomads
0
0
Bruno's Magpies
0
1
Dundalk
0
3
Ballkani
Bye
Larne
Bye
Lincoln Red Imps FC
Bye
Bye
BATE Borisov
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Haka
2
0
Crusaders
2
1
Rosenborg
Bye
Hearts
Bye
Bye
Hajduk Split
Bye
Bye
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
Bye
Beitar Jerusalem
Bye
Sutjeska
1
1
Cosmos
0
1
Penybont
1
0
FC Santa Coloma
1
2
AZ Alkmaar
Bye
Bye
Arouca
Bye
Bye
Brann
Bye
Bye
Lech Poznan
3
2
FK Kauno Zalgiris
1
1
Auda
1
1
Spartak Trnava
1
4
SC Dnipro-1
Bye
Bye
Inter Club d'Escaldes
2
1
Hibernian
1
6
Djurgaarden
1
1
FC Luzern
2
1
Aston Villa
Bye
Bye
FC Astana
Bye
Bye
Tre Penne Galazzano
0
0
Valmiera FC
3
7
Atletic Escaldes
0
1
Partizani
1
4
FC Basel 1893
1
2
Tobol Kostanay
3
1
Derry City
2
3
KuPS
1
3
Viktoria Plzen
0
2
Drita
0
1
Gzira United
2
1
F91 Dudelange
0
2
FK Struga
1
4
Buducnost Podgorica
0
3
TNS
1
2
Swift Hesperange
1
3
Breidablik
Bye
Bye
Zalgiris Vilnius
Bye
Bye
Hamrun Spartans
2
1
Dinamo Tbilisi
1
0
Ferencvaros
4
2
Shamrock Rovers
0
0
CSKA 1948
0
2
FC FCSB
1
3
FC Nordsjaelland
Bye
RFS
0
1
Sabah FK
2
2
Partizan Belgrade
Bye
FCV Farul Constanta
3
3
Urartu FC
2
2
Flora Tallinn
Bye
HJK
Bye
Bye
Hapoel Beer Sheva
1
1
FK Panevezys
0
1
Shkupi
0
0
Levski Sofia
2
1
Eintracht Frankfurt
Bye
Bye
Rapid Wien
Bye
Alashkert FC
0
2
1
Debrecen
1
1
3
Fiorentina
Bye
Bye
Torpedo Zhodino
2
1
AEK Larnaca
3
1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
3
2
CS Petrocub
0
0
NK Celje
3
1
4
Vitoria de Guimaraes
4
0
2
Neman Grodno
2
0
Balzan FC
0
0
CSKA Sofia
0
0
Sepsi OSK
2
4
Torpedo Kutaisi
1
2
Aktobe
4
1
Bodoe/Glimt
3
4
Bohemians 1905
0
2
Kalmar FF
1
1
Pyunik
2
2
Fenerbahce
5
4
Zimbru
0
0
FC Differdange 03
1
3
Maribor
1
4
Twente
1
1
Hammarby
0
1
Kecskemeti TE
2
1
Riga FC
1
3
Ararat Armenia
1
0
Aris Thessaloniki FC
1
1
Dynamo Kyiv
Bye
Zeljeznicar
2
0
FK Neftchi
2
2
Besiktas
3
2
KF Tirana
1
0
Gent
5
5
Zilina
1
2
Linfield
2
2
Pogon Szczecin
5
3
Vorskla
2
1
Dila Gori
1
3
APOEL Nicosia
2
2
Vojvodina
1
1
FK Qabala
2
1
Omonia Nicosia
3
4
FC Midtjylland
2
1
FC Progres Niederkorn
0
2
Ordabasy Shymkent
2
2
Legia Warszawa
2
3
Austria Wien
1
2
Borac Banja Luka
0
1
Lille
Bye
Bye
B36 Torshavn
2
1
Haverfordwest
1
1
Dukagjini
0
1
Rijeka
1
6
Genk
Bye
Bye
CFR Cluj
1
1
Adana Demirspor
1
2
Osijek
1
2
Zalaegerszeg
0
1
Osasuna
Bye
Bye
Club Brugge
3
0
AGF
0
1
KA Akureyri
3
2
Dundalk
1
2
Ballkani
3
4
Larne
0
1
Lincoln Red Imps FC
Bye
BATE Borisov
Bye
Bye
Crusaders
2
2
Rosenborg
2
3
Hearts
Bye
Hajduk Split
Bye
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
0
4
Beitar Jerusalem
0
1
Sutjeska
2
0
FC Santa Coloma
0
3
AZ Alkmaar
Bye
Arouca
Bye
Brann
Bye
Lech Poznan
2
1
Spartak Trnava
1
3
SC Dnipro-1
Bye
Hibernian
3
2
FC Luzern
1
2
Aston Villa
Bye
FC Astana
Bye
Valmiera FC
1
0
Partizani
2
1
Tobol Kostanay
1
0
6
Derry City
0
1
5
Viktoria Plzen
4
2
Gzira United
0
0
FK Struga
3
1
Swift Hesperange
1
2
Breidablik
Bye
Zalgiris Vilnius
Bye
Hamrun Spartans
1
1
Ferencvaros
6
2
FC FCSB
0
0
FC Nordsjaelland
0
2
Sabah FK
2
0
4
Partizan Belgrade
0
2
5
FCV Farul Constanta
3
2
Flora Tallinn
0
0
HJK
Bye
Hapoel Beer Sheva
0
1
Levski Sofia
0
2
Eintracht Frankfurt
Bye
Rapid Wien
0
5
Debrecen
0
0
Fiorentina
Bye
AEK Larnaca
1
0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
1
1
NK Celje
1
4
Neman Grodno
0
1
Sepsi OSK
1
1
Aktobe
1
0
Bodoe/Glimt
3
3
Pyunik
0
0
Fenerbahce
3
3
Maribor
1
0
Twente
2
3
Riga FC
0
0
Aris Thessaloniki FC
1
1
5
Dynamo Kyiv
0
2
6
FK Neftchi
1
1
Besiktas
3
2
Gent
5
1
Pogon Szczecin
0
2
Dila Gori
0
0
APOEL Nicosia
2
1
Omonia Nicosia
1
1
FC Midtjylland
0
5
Legia Warszawa
1
5
Austria Wien
2
3
Lille
Bye
B36 Torshavn
1
0
Rijeka
3
2
Genk
Bye
Adana Demirspor
5
2
Osijek
1
3
Osasuna
Bye
Club Brugge
5
5
KA Akureyri
1
1
Ballkani
2
3
Lincoln Red Imps FC
0
1
BATE Borisov
Bye
Rosenborg
2
1
Hearts
1
3
Hajduk Split
0
0
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
0
3
FC Santa Coloma
0
0
AZ Alkmaar
1
2
Arouca
2
1
Brann
1
3
Spartak Trnava
1
2
SC Dnipro-1
1
1
Hibernian
0
0
Aston Villa
5
3
FC Astana
1
1
Partizani
0
1
Tobol Kostanay
1
0
Viktoria Plzen
2
3
FK Struga
0
0
Breidablik
1
1
Zalgiris Vilnius
0
0
Ferencvaros
4
3
FC Nordsjaelland
5
1
Partizan Belgrade
0
0
FCV Farul Constanta
2
0
HJK
1
2
Levski Sofia
1
0
Eintracht Frankfurt
1
2
Rapid Wien
1
0
Fiorentina
0
2
Maccabi Tel Aviv
4
1
NK Celje
1
1
Sepsi OSK
2
2
Bodoe/Glimt
2
3
Fenerbahce
5
1
Twente
1
0
Dynamo Kyiv
2
0
Besiktas
3
1
Gent
2
2
APOEL Nicosia
0
1
FC Midtjylland
3
1
5
Legia Warszawa
3
1
6
Lille
2
1
Rijeka
1
1
Genk
2
0
5
Adana Demirspor
1
1
4
Osasuna
1
2
Club Brugge
2
2
Ballkani
4
0
BATE Borisov
1
1
Hearts
1
0
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
2
4
AZ Alkmaar
1
3
6
Brann
1
3
5