Prva Liga North Macedonia - Schedule and Fixtures
Dates
05.08.2023
- 19.05.2024
Category
North Macedonia
Participants
12
Prva Liga North Macedonia - Schedule
Round
29
KF Shkendija - : - KF Gostivari 28 apr 2024, 10:00 .
28 apr 2024, 10:00
KF Shkendija
-
:
-
KF Gostivari
Shkupi - : - GFK Tikves Kavadarci 28 apr 2024, 10:00 .
28 apr 2024, 10:00
Shkupi
-
:
-
GFK Tikves Kavadarci
FK Struga - : - FK Sileks 28 apr 2024, 10:00 .
28 apr 2024, 10:00
FK Struga
-
:
-
FK Sileks
Rabotnicki - : - Makedonija GjP 28 apr 2024, 10:00 .
28 apr 2024, 10:00
Rabotnicki
-
:
-
Makedonija GjP
AP Brera Strumica - : - FK Vardar Skopje 28 apr 2024, 10:00 .
28 apr 2024, 10:00
AP Brera Strumica
-
:
-
FK Vardar Skopje
Voska Sport - : - FK Bregalnica Stip 28 apr 2024, 10:00 .
28 apr 2024, 10:00
Voska Sport
-
:
-
FK Bregalnica Stip
Round
30
FK Sileks - : - Rabotnicki 01 may 2024, 10:00 .
01 may 2024, 10:00
FK Sileks
-
:
-
Rabotnicki
Makedonija GjP - : - Voska Sport 01 may 2024, 10:00 .
01 may 2024, 10:00
Makedonija GjP
-
:
-
Voska Sport
FK Bregalnica Stip - : - FK Vardar Skopje 01 may 2024, 10:00 .
01 may 2024, 10:00
FK Bregalnica Stip
-
:
-
FK Vardar Skopje
KF Gostivari - : - Shkupi 01 may 2024, 10:00 .
01 may 2024, 10:00
KF Gostivari
-
:
-
Shkupi
GFK Tikves Kavadarci - : - FK Struga 01 may 2024, 10:00 .
01 may 2024, 10:00
GFK Tikves Kavadarci
-
:
-
FK Struga
KF Shkendija - : - AP Brera Strumica 01 may 2024, 10:00 .
01 may 2024, 10:00
KF Shkendija
-
:
-
AP Brera Strumica
Round
31
AP Brera Strumica - : - FK Bregalnica Stip 05 may 2024, 11:00 .
05 may 2024, 11:00
AP Brera Strumica
-
:
-
FK Bregalnica Stip
FK Vardar Skopje - : - Makedonija GjP 05 may 2024, 11:00 .
05 may 2024, 11:00
FK Vardar Skopje
-
:
-
Makedonija GjP
Rabotnicki - : - GFK Tikves Kavadarci 05 may 2024, 11:00 .
05 may 2024, 11:00
Rabotnicki
-
:
-
GFK Tikves Kavadarci
Voska Sport - : - FK Sileks 05 may 2024, 11:00 .
05 may 2024, 11:00
Voska Sport
-
:
-
FK Sileks
FK Struga - : - KF Gostivari 05 may 2024, 11:00 .
05 may 2024, 11:00
FK Struga
-
:
-
KF Gostivari
Shkupi - : - KF Shkendija 05 may 2024, 11:00 .
05 may 2024, 11:00
Shkupi
-
:
-
KF Shkendija
Round
32
12 may 2024, 11:00
KF Shkendija
-
:
-
FK Struga
12 may 2024, 11:00
Shkupi
-
:
-
AP Brera Strumica
12 may 2024, 11:00
KF Gostivari
-
:
-
Rabotnicki
12 may 2024, 11:00
FK Sileks
-
:
-
FK Vardar Skopje
12 may 2024, 11:00
Makedonija GjP
-
:
-
FK Bregalnica Stip
12 may 2024, 11:00
GFK Tikves Kavadarci
-
:
-
Voska Sport
Round
33
19 may 2024, 11:00
AP Brera Strumica
-
:
-
Makedonija GjP
19 may 2024, 11:00
FK Bregalnica Stip
-
:
-
FK Sileks
19 may 2024, 11:00
Rabotnicki
-
:
-
KF Shkendija
19 may 2024, 11:00
Voska Sport
-
:
-
KF Gostivari
19 may 2024, 11:00
FK Vardar Skopje
-
:
-
GFK Tikves Kavadarci
19 may 2024, 11:00
FK Struga
-
:
-
Shkupi