Serie D Italy - Schedule and Fixtures
Dates
09.09.2023
- 05.05.2024
Category
Italy
Participants
165
Serie D Italy - Schedule
Round
37
LFA Reggio Calabria - : - Sancataldese 28 apr 2024, 09:00 .
28 apr 2024, 09:00
LFA Reggio Calabria
-
:
-
Sancataldese
Round
33
Cassino - : - Budoni 28 apr 2024, 09:00 .
28 apr 2024, 09:00
Cassino
-
:
-
Budoni
Cynthialbalonga - : - Gladiator 28 apr 2024, 09:00 .
28 apr 2024, 09:00
Cynthialbalonga
-
:
-
Gladiator
San Marzano - : - Boreale 28 apr 2024, 09:00 .
28 apr 2024, 09:00
San Marzano
-
:
-
Boreale
Romana FC - : - Sarrabus Ogliastra 28 apr 2024, 09:00 .
28 apr 2024, 09:00
Romana FC
-
:
-
Sarrabus Ogliastra
Ischia Isolaverde - : - Ostia Mare 28 apr 2024, 09:00 .
28 apr 2024, 09:00
Ischia Isolaverde
-
:
-
Ostia Mare
Latte Dolce - : - NF Ardea Calcio 28 apr 2024, 09:00 .
28 apr 2024, 09:00
Latte Dolce
-
:
-
NF Ardea Calcio
ASD Trastevere - : - Nocerina 28 apr 2024, 09:00 .
28 apr 2024, 09:00
ASD Trastevere
-
:
-
Nocerina
Atletico Uri - : - Flaminia 28 apr 2024, 09:00 .
28 apr 2024, 09:00
Atletico Uri
-
:
-
Flaminia
Anziolavinio - : - Cavese 28 apr 2024, 09:00 .
28 apr 2024, 09:00
Anziolavinio
-
:
-
Cavese
ACD Nardo - : - USD Palmese 1914 28 apr 2024, 09:00 .
28 apr 2024, 09:00
ACD Nardo
-
:
-
USD Palmese 1914
Paganese - : - Santa Maria Cilento 28 apr 2024, 09:00 .
28 apr 2024, 09:00
Paganese
-
:
-
Santa Maria Cilento
Matera - : - Martina 28 apr 2024, 09:00 .
28 apr 2024, 09:00
Matera
-
:
-
Martina
Rotonda - : - Fidelis Andria 28 apr 2024, 09:00 .
28 apr 2024, 09:00
Rotonda
-
:
-
Fidelis Andria
Manfredonia - : - Casarano 28 apr 2024, 09:00 .
28 apr 2024, 09:00
Manfredonia
-
:
-
Casarano
Gelbison Cilento - : - Gravina 28 apr 2024, 09:00 .
28 apr 2024, 09:00
Gelbison Cilento
-
:
-
Gravina
Gallipoli - : - Angri 28 apr 2024, 09:00 .
28 apr 2024, 09:00
Gallipoli
-
:
-
Angri
Barletta - : - Citta di Fasano 28 apr 2024, 09:00 .
28 apr 2024, 09:00
Barletta
-
:
-
Citta di Fasano
Bitonto - : - Team Altamura 28 apr 2024, 09:00 .
28 apr 2024, 09:00
Bitonto
-
:
-
Team Altamura
Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro - : - Aquila Montevarchi 28 apr 2024, 09:00 .
28 apr 2024, 09:00
Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro
-
:
-
Aquila Montevarchi
Tau Calcio Altopascio - : - San Donato 28 apr 2024, 09:00 .
28 apr 2024, 09:00
Tau Calcio Altopascio
-
:
-
San Donato
Seravezza - : - Pianese 28 apr 2024, 09:00 .
28 apr 2024, 09:00
Seravezza
-
:
-
Pianese
Sangiovannese - : - Poggibonsi 28 apr 2024, 09:00 .
28 apr 2024, 09:00
Sangiovannese
-
:
-
Poggibonsi
Cenaia 1969 - : - Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano 28 apr 2024, 09:00 .
28 apr 2024, 09:00
Cenaia 1969
-
:
-
Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano
Livorno - : - Trestina 28 apr 2024, 09:00 .
28 apr 2024, 09:00
Livorno
-
:
-
Trestina
Grosseto - : - Orvietana 28 apr 2024, 09:00 .
28 apr 2024, 09:00
Grosseto
-
:
-
Orvietana
US Gavorrano - : - Real Forte Querceta 28 apr 2024, 09:00 .
28 apr 2024, 09:00
US Gavorrano
-
:
-
Real Forte Querceta
Figline - : - Mobilieri Ponsacco 28 apr 2024, 09:00 .
28 apr 2024, 09:00
Figline
-
:
-
Mobilieri Ponsacco
Montebelluna - : - Cjarlins Muzane 28 apr 2024, 09:00 .
28 apr 2024, 09:00
Montebelluna
-
:
-
Cjarlins Muzane
Montecchio Maggiore - : - Breno 28 apr 2024, 09:00 .
28 apr 2024, 09:00
Montecchio Maggiore
-
:
-
Breno
Mori - : - Virtus Bolzano 28 apr 2024, 09:00 .
28 apr 2024, 09:00
Mori
-
:
-
Virtus Bolzano
Luparense - : - Este 28 apr 2024, 09:00 .
28 apr 2024, 09:00
Luparense
-
:
-
Este
Dolomiti Bellunesi - : - Portogruaro 28 apr 2024, 09:00 .
28 apr 2024, 09:00
Dolomiti Bellunesi
-
:
-
Portogruaro
Chions - : - Clodiense 28 apr 2024, 09:00 .
28 apr 2024, 09:00
Chions
-
:
-
Clodiense
Campodarsego - : - Adriese 28 apr 2024, 09:00 .
28 apr 2024, 09:00
Campodarsego
-
:
-
Adriese
Bassano - : - Mestre 28 apr 2024, 09:00 .
28 apr 2024, 09:00
Bassano
-
:
-
Mestre
Atletico Castegnato - : - Treviso 28 apr 2024, 09:00 .
28 apr 2024, 09:00
Atletico Castegnato
-
:
-
Treviso
Forli - : - Mezzolara 28 apr 2024, 09:00 .
28 apr 2024, 09:00
Forli
-
:
-
Mezzolara
Imolese Calcio - : - AC Carpi 28 apr 2024, 09:00 .
28 apr 2024, 09:00
Imolese Calcio
-
:
-
AC Carpi
Prato - : - Victor San Marino 28 apr 2024, 09:00 .
28 apr 2024, 09:00
Prato
-
:
-
Victor San Marino
Progresso - : - Sammaurese 28 apr 2024, 09:00 .
28 apr 2024, 09:00
Progresso
-
:
-
Sammaurese
SG City Nova - : - Sant'Angelo 28 apr 2024, 09:00 .
28 apr 2024, 09:00
SG City Nova
-
:
-
Sant'Angelo
ASD Fanfulla - : - Lentigione 28 apr 2024, 09:00 .
28 apr 2024, 09:00
ASD Fanfulla
-
:
-
Lentigione
Borgo San Donnino - : - Ravenna 28 apr 2024, 09:00 .
28 apr 2024, 09:00
Borgo San Donnino
-
:
-
Ravenna
Certaldo - : - Aglianese 28 apr 2024, 09:00 .
28 apr 2024, 09:00
Certaldo
-
:
-
Aglianese
Avezzano - : - Alma Juventus Fano 28 apr 2024, 09:00 .
28 apr 2024, 09:00
Avezzano
-
:
-
Alma Juventus Fano
Vastogirardi - : - Tivoli Calcio 28 apr 2024, 09:00 .
28 apr 2024, 09:00
Vastogirardi
-
:
-
Tivoli Calcio
Termoli Calcio - : - L'Aquila 28 apr 2024, 09:00 .
28 apr 2024, 09:00
Termoli Calcio
-
:
-
L'Aquila
Chieti - : - Campobasso 28 apr 2024, 09:00 .
28 apr 2024, 09:00
Chieti
-
:
-
Campobasso
Monterotondo - : - Matese 28 apr 2024, 09:00 .
28 apr 2024, 09:00
Monterotondo
-
:
-
Matese
Forsempronese - : - Sora 28 apr 2024, 09:00 .
28 apr 2024, 09:00
Forsempronese
-
:
-
Sora
SN Notaresco - : - Atletico Ascoli 28 apr 2024, 09:00 .
28 apr 2024, 09:00
SN Notaresco
-
:
-
Atletico Ascoli
Sambenedettese - : - Roma City 28 apr 2024, 09:00 .
28 apr 2024, 09:00
Sambenedettese
-
:
-
Roma City
United Riccione - : - Senigallia 28 apr 2024, 09:00 .
28 apr 2024, 09:00
United Riccione
-
:
-
Senigallia
Round
37
Sant'Agata - : - Ragusa Calcio 28 apr 2024, 09:00 .
28 apr 2024, 09:00
Sant'Agata
-
:
-
Ragusa Calcio
Licata - : - Castrovillari 28 apr 2024, 09:00 .
28 apr 2024, 09:00
Licata
-
:
-
Castrovillari
Portici - : - Vibonese 28 apr 2024, 09:00 .
28 apr 2024, 09:00
Portici
-
:
-
Vibonese
San Luca - : - Real Casalnuovo 28 apr 2024, 09:00 .
28 apr 2024, 09:00
San Luca
-
:
-
Real Casalnuovo
Siracusa Calcio - : - Akragas 28 apr 2024, 09:00 .
28 apr 2024, 09:00
Siracusa Calcio
-
:
-
Akragas
Gioiese - : - Trapani 28 apr 2024, 09:00 .
28 apr 2024, 09:00
Gioiese
-
:
-
Trapani
Acireale - : - Locri 28 apr 2024, 09:00 .
28 apr 2024, 09:00
Acireale
-
:
-
Locri
Crema - : - Folgore Caratese 28 apr 2024, 09:00 .
28 apr 2024, 09:00
Crema
-
:
-
Folgore Caratese
Piacenza - : - Real Calepina 28 apr 2024, 09:00 .
28 apr 2024, 09:00
Piacenza
-
:
-
Real Calepina
AC Legnano - : - Union ASD Casatese 28 apr 2024, 09:00 .
28 apr 2024, 09:00
AC Legnano
-
:
-
Union ASD Casatese
AC Ponte San Pietro - : - Villa D'Alme 28 apr 2024, 09:00 .
28 apr 2024, 09:00
AC Ponte San Pietro
-
:
-
Villa D'Alme
Pro Palazzolo - : - Caravaggio 28 apr 2024, 09:00 .
28 apr 2024, 09:00
Pro Palazzolo
-
:
-
Caravaggio
Club Milano - : - Tritium 28 apr 2024, 09:00 .
28 apr 2024, 09:00
Club Milano
-
:
-
Tritium
Clivense - : - Castellanzese 28 apr 2024, 09:00 .
28 apr 2024, 09:00
Clivense
-
:
-
Castellanzese
Desenzano - : - Arconatese 28 apr 2024, 09:00 .
28 apr 2024, 09:00
Desenzano
-
:
-
Arconatese
Caldiero Terme - : - Virtus CiseranoBergamo 28 apr 2024, 09:00 .
28 apr 2024, 09:00
Caldiero Terme
-
:
-
Virtus CiseranoBergamo
Brusaporto - : - ASD Varesina 28 apr 2024, 09:00 .
28 apr 2024, 09:00
Brusaporto
-
:
-
ASD Varesina
ASD Calcio Chieri 1955 - : - P.D.H.A.E. 28 apr 2024, 09:00 .
28 apr 2024, 09:00
ASD Calcio Chieri 1955
-
:
-
P.D.H.A.E.
US Albenga - : - Bra 28 apr 2024, 09:00 .
28 apr 2024, 09:00
US Albenga
-
:
-
Bra
Asti - : - Alcione 28 apr 2024, 09:00 .
28 apr 2024, 09:00
Asti
-
:
-
Alcione
Alba Calcio - : - Derthona 28 apr 2024, 09:00 .
28 apr 2024, 09:00
Alba Calcio
-
:
-
Derthona
Citta di Varese - : - Voghera 28 apr 2024, 09:00 .
28 apr 2024, 09:00
Citta di Varese
-
:
-
Voghera
SCD Ligorna - : - Chisola 28 apr 2024, 09:00 .
28 apr 2024, 09:00
SCD Ligorna
-
:
-
Chisola
US Fezzanese - : - ASDC Gozzano 28 apr 2024, 09:00 .
28 apr 2024, 09:00
US Fezzanese
-
:
-
ASDC Gozzano
RG Ticino - : - Lavagnese 28 apr 2024, 09:00 .
28 apr 2024, 09:00
RG Ticino
-
:
-
Lavagnese
Sanremese - : - Pinerolo 28 apr 2024, 09:00 .
28 apr 2024, 09:00
Sanremese
-
:
-
Pinerolo
Vado - : - Borgosesia 28 apr 2024, 09:00 .
28 apr 2024, 09:00
Vado
-
:
-
Borgosesia
Round
38
Igea Virtus - : - LFA Reggio Calabria 05 may 2024, 09:00 .
05 may 2024, 09:00
Igea Virtus
-
:
-
LFA Reggio Calabria
Round
34
Gladiator - : - ASD Trastevere 05 may 2024, 09:00 .
05 may 2024, 09:00
Gladiator
-
:
-
ASD Trastevere
Flaminia - : - Latte Dolce 05 may 2024, 09:00 .
05 may 2024, 09:00
Flaminia
-
:
-
Latte Dolce
NF Ardea Calcio - : - Romana FC 05 may 2024, 09:00 .
05 may 2024, 09:00
NF Ardea Calcio
-
:
-
Romana FC
Nocerina - : - Ischia Isolaverde 05 may 2024, 09:00 .
05 may 2024, 09:00
Nocerina
-
:
-
Ischia Isolaverde
Ostia Mare - : - Atletico Uri 05 may 2024, 09:00 .
05 may 2024, 09:00
Ostia Mare
-
:
-
Atletico Uri
Cavese - : - San Marzano 05 may 2024, 09:00 .
05 may 2024, 09:00
Cavese
-
:
-
San Marzano
Boreale - : - Cynthialbalonga 05 may 2024, 09:00 .
05 may 2024, 09:00
Boreale
-
:
-
Cynthialbalonga
Budoni - : - Anziolavinio 05 may 2024, 09:00 .
05 may 2024, 09:00
Budoni
-
:
-
Anziolavinio
Sarrabus Ogliastra - : - Cassino 05 may 2024, 09:00 .
05 may 2024, 09:00
Sarrabus Ogliastra
-
:
-
Cassino
Team Altamura - : - Matera 05 may 2024, 09:00 .
05 may 2024, 09:00
Team Altamura
-
:
-
Matera
Casarano - : - Bitonto 05 may 2024, 09:00 .
05 may 2024, 09:00
Casarano
-
:
-
Bitonto
Angri - : - Barletta 05 may 2024, 09:00 .
05 may 2024, 09:00
Angri
-
:
-
Barletta
Fidelis Andria - : - Gelbison Cilento 05 may 2024, 09:00 .
05 may 2024, 09:00
Fidelis Andria
-
:
-
Gelbison Cilento
Citta di Fasano - : - Paganese 05 may 2024, 09:00 .
05 may 2024, 09:00
Citta di Fasano
-
:
-
Paganese
Gravina - : - Manfredonia 05 may 2024, 09:00 .
05 may 2024, 09:00
Gravina
-
:
-
Manfredonia
USD Palmese 1914 - : - Rotonda 05 may 2024, 09:00 .
05 may 2024, 09:00
USD Palmese 1914
-
:
-
Rotonda
Santa Maria Cilento - : - ACD Nardo 05 may 2024, 09:00 .
05 may 2024, 09:00
Santa Maria Cilento
-
:
-
ACD Nardo
Martina - : - Gallipoli 05 may 2024, 09:00 .
05 may 2024, 09:00
Martina
-
:
-
Gallipoli
San Donato - : - Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro 05 may 2024, 09:00 .
05 may 2024, 09:00
San Donato
-
:
-
Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro
Real Forte Querceta - : - Seravezza 05 may 2024, 09:00 .
05 may 2024, 09:00
Real Forte Querceta
-
:
-
Seravezza
Trestina - : - Sangiovannese 05 may 2024, 09:00 .
05 may 2024, 09:00
Trestina
-
:
-
Sangiovannese
Orvietana - : - Livorno 05 may 2024, 09:00 .
05 may 2024, 09:00
Orvietana
-
:
-
Livorno
Poggibonsi - : - Figline 05 may 2024, 09:00 .
05 may 2024, 09:00
Poggibonsi
-
:
-
Figline
Pianese - : - Tau Calcio Altopascio 05 may 2024, 09:00 .
05 may 2024, 09:00
Pianese
-
:
-
Tau Calcio Altopascio
Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano - : - US Gavorrano 05 may 2024, 09:00 .
05 may 2024, 09:00
Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano
-
:
-
US Gavorrano
Mobilieri Ponsacco - : - Cenaia 1969 05 may 2024, 09:00 .
05 may 2024, 09:00
Mobilieri Ponsacco
-
:
-
Cenaia 1969
Aquila Montevarchi - : - Grosseto 05 may 2024, 09:00 .
05 may 2024, 09:00
Aquila Montevarchi
-
:
-
Grosseto
Adriese - : - Atletico Castegnato 05 may 2024, 09:00 .
05 may 2024, 09:00
Adriese
-
:
-
Atletico Castegnato
Breno - : - Chions 05 may 2024, 09:00 .
05 may 2024, 09:00
Breno
-
:
-
Chions
Cjarlins Muzane - : - Luparense 05 may 2024, 09:00 .
05 may 2024, 09:00
Cjarlins Muzane
-
:
-
Luparense
Clodiense - : - Montebelluna 05 may 2024, 09:00 .
05 may 2024, 09:00
Clodiense
-
:
-
Montebelluna
Treviso - : - Montecchio Maggiore 05 may 2024, 09:00 .
05 may 2024, 09:00
Treviso
-
:
-
Montecchio Maggiore
Virtus Bolzano - : - Campodarsego 05 may 2024, 09:00 .
05 may 2024, 09:00
Virtus Bolzano
-
:
-
Campodarsego
Portogruaro - : - Mori 05 may 2024, 09:00 .
05 may 2024, 09:00
Portogruaro
-
:
-
Mori
Mestre - : - Dolomiti Bellunesi 05 may 2024, 09:00 .
05 may 2024, 09:00
Mestre
-
:
-
Dolomiti Bellunesi
Este - : - Bassano 05 may 2024, 09:00 .
05 may 2024, 09:00
Este
-
:
-
Bassano
Victor San Marino - : - Borgo San Donnino 05 may 2024, 09:00 .
05 may 2024, 09:00
Victor San Marino
-
:
-
Borgo San Donnino
AC Carpi - : - Certaldo 05 may 2024, 09:00 .
05 may 2024, 09:00
AC Carpi
-
:
-
Certaldo
Aglianese - : - Forli 05 may 2024, 09:00 .
05 may 2024, 09:00
Aglianese
-
:
-
Forli
Mezzolara - : - Progresso 05 may 2024, 09:00 .
05 may 2024, 09:00
Mezzolara
-
:
-
Progresso
Corticella - : - Prato 05 may 2024, 09:00 .
05 may 2024, 09:00
Corticella
-
:
-
Prato
Ravenna - : - Imolese Calcio 05 may 2024, 09:00 .
05 may 2024, 09:00
Ravenna
-
:
-
Imolese Calcio
Sammaurese - : - SG City Nova 05 may 2024, 09:00 .
05 may 2024, 09:00
Sammaurese
-
:
-
SG City Nova
Sant'Angelo - : - ASD Fanfulla 05 may 2024, 09:00 .
05 may 2024, 09:00
Sant'Angelo
-
:
-
ASD Fanfulla
Alma Juventus Fano - : - Monterotondo 05 may 2024, 09:00 .
05 may 2024, 09:00
Alma Juventus Fano
-
:
-
Monterotondo
Senigallia - : - Sambenedettese 05 may 2024, 09:00 .
05 may 2024, 09:00
Senigallia
-
:
-
Sambenedettese
Tivoli Calcio - : - Forsempronese 05 may 2024, 09:00 .
05 may 2024, 09:00
Tivoli Calcio
-
:
-
Forsempronese
Atletico Ascoli - : - United Riccione 05 may 2024, 09:00 .
05 may 2024, 09:00
Atletico Ascoli
-
:
-
United Riccione
Matese - : - Chieti 05 may 2024, 09:00 .
05 may 2024, 09:00
Matese
-
:
-
Chieti
Campobasso - : - Termoli Calcio 05 may 2024, 09:00 .
05 may 2024, 09:00
Campobasso
-
:
-
Termoli Calcio
L'Aquila - : - SN Notaresco 05 may 2024, 09:00 .
05 may 2024, 09:00
L'Aquila
-
:
-
SN Notaresco
Roma City - : - Vastogirardi 05 may 2024, 09:00 .
05 may 2024, 09:00
Roma City
-
:
-
Vastogirardi
Sora - : - Avezzano 05 may 2024, 09:00 .
05 may 2024, 09:00
Sora
-
:
-
Avezzano
Round
38
Castrovillari - : - Gioiese 05 may 2024, 09:00 .
05 may 2024, 09:00
Castrovillari
-
:
-
Gioiese
Canicatti - : - San Luca 05 may 2024, 09:00 .
05 may 2024, 09:00
Canicatti
-
:
-
San Luca
Trapani - : - Sant'Agata 05 may 2024, 09:00 .
05 may 2024, 09:00
Trapani
-
:
-
Sant'Agata
Akragas - : - Portici 05 may 2024, 09:00 .
05 may 2024, 09:00
Akragas
-
:
-
Portici
Vibonese - : - Licata 05 may 2024, 09:00 .
05 may 2024, 09:00
Vibonese
-
:
-
Licata
Sancataldese - : - Acireale 05 may 2024, 09:00 .
05 may 2024, 09:00
Sancataldese
-
:
-
Acireale
Real Casalnuovo - : - Siracusa Calcio 05 may 2024, 09:00 .
05 may 2024, 09:00
Real Casalnuovo
-
:
-
Siracusa Calcio
ASD Varesina - : - Piacenza 05 may 2024, 09:00 .
05 may 2024, 09:00
ASD Varesina
-
:
-
Piacenza
Tritium - : - Pro Palazzolo 05 may 2024, 09:00 .
05 may 2024, 09:00
Tritium
-
:
-
Pro Palazzolo
Virtus CiseranoBergamo - : - AC Legnano 05 may 2024, 09:00 .
05 may 2024, 09:00
Virtus CiseranoBergamo
-
:
-
AC Legnano
Villa D'Alme - : - Caldiero Terme 05 may 2024, 09:00 .
05 may 2024, 09:00
Villa D'Alme
-
:
-
Caldiero Terme
Real Calepina - : - AC Ponte San Pietro 05 may 2024, 09:00 .
05 may 2024, 09:00
Real Calepina
-
:
-
AC Ponte San Pietro
Arconatese - : - Clivense 05 may 2024, 09:00 .
05 may 2024, 09:00
Arconatese
-
:
-
Clivense
Folgore Caratese - : - Club Milano 05 may 2024, 09:00 .
05 may 2024, 09:00
Folgore Caratese
-
:
-
Club Milano
Caravaggio - : - Desenzano 05 may 2024, 09:00 .
05 may 2024, 09:00
Caravaggio
-
:
-
Desenzano
Union ASD Casatese - : - Crema 05 may 2024, 09:00 .
05 may 2024, 09:00
Union ASD Casatese
-
:
-
Crema
Castellanzese - : - Brusaporto 05 may 2024, 09:00 .
05 may 2024, 09:00
Castellanzese
-
:
-
Brusaporto
Voghera - : - RG Ticino 05 may 2024, 09:00 .
05 may 2024, 09:00
Voghera
-
:
-
RG Ticino
P.D.H.A.E. - : - Sanremese 05 may 2024, 09:00 .
05 may 2024, 09:00
P.D.H.A.E.
-
:
-
Sanremese
ASDC Gozzano - : - Citta di Varese 05 may 2024, 09:00 .
05 may 2024, 09:00
ASDC Gozzano
-
:
-
Citta di Varese
Pinerolo - : - Alba Calcio 05 may 2024, 09:00 .
05 may 2024, 09:00
Pinerolo
-
:
-
Alba Calcio
Lavagnese - : - US Albenga 05 may 2024, 09:00 .
05 may 2024, 09:00
Lavagnese
-
:
-
US Albenga
Chisola - : - US Fezzanese 05 may 2024, 09:00 .
05 may 2024, 09:00
Chisola
-
:
-
US Fezzanese
Derthona - : - SCD Ligorna 05 may 2024, 09:00 .
05 may 2024, 09:00
Derthona
-
:
-
SCD Ligorna
Alcione - : - Vado 05 may 2024, 09:00 .
05 may 2024, 09:00
Alcione
-
:
-
Vado
Borgosesia - : - ASD Calcio Chieri 1955 05 may 2024, 09:00 .
05 may 2024, 09:00
Borgosesia
-
:
-
ASD Calcio Chieri 1955
Bra - : - Asti 05 may 2024, 09:00 .
05 may 2024, 09:00
Bra
-
:
-
Asti