First League Armenia Results season 2021/2022
Dates
05.08.2021
- 19.05.2022
Category
Armenia
Participants
8
First League Armenia - Results
Season
2022/2023
Season
2021/2022
Season
2020/2021
Season
2019/2020
Season
2018/2019
Season
2017/2018
Season
2016/2017
Season
2015/2016
Season
2014/2015
Season
2013/2014
Season
2012/2013
Season
2011
Season
2010
1. Division
Round
28
Urartu FC II 1 - 3 Shirak 19 may 2022, 08:00 .
19 may 2022, 08:00
Urartu FC II
1
:
3
Shirak
Alashkert FC II 1 - 1 BKMA II 19 may 2022, 08:00 .
19 may 2022, 08:00
Alashkert FC II
1
:
1
BKMA II
Pyunik II 6 - 0 Syunik 19 may 2022, 08:00 .
19 may 2022, 08:00
Pyunik II
6
:
0
Syunik
Ararat Armenia II 0 - 2 Lernayin A. 19 may 2022, 08:00 .
19 may 2022, 08:00
Ararat Armenia II
0
:
2
Lernayin A.
Round
27
BKMA II 5 - 2 Pyunik II 16 may 2022, 07:00 .
16 may 2022, 07:00
BKMA II
5
:
2
Pyunik II
Shirak 7 - 0 Alashkert FC II 16 may 2022, 07:00 .
16 may 2022, 07:00
Shirak
7
:
0
Alashkert FC II
Syunik 2 - 1 Ararat Armenia II 15 may 2022, 07:00 .
15 may 2022, 07:00
Syunik
2
:
1
Ararat Armenia II
Lernayin A. 1 - 1 Urartu FC II 14 may 2022, 07:00 .
14 may 2022, 07:00
Lernayin A.
1
:
1
Urartu FC II
Round
26
Pyunik II 1 - 2 Shirak 10 may 2022, 08:00 .
10 may 2022, 08:00
Pyunik II
1
:
2
Shirak
Ararat Armenia II 0 - 0 BKMA II 10 may 2022, 08:00 .
10 may 2022, 08:00
Ararat Armenia II
0
:
0
BKMA II
Lernayin A. 4 - 1 Syunik 09 may 2022, 07:00 .
09 may 2022, 07:00
Lernayin A.
4
:
1
Syunik
Urartu FC II 5 - 1 Alashkert FC II 07 may 2022, 10:00 .
07 may 2022, 10:00
Urartu FC II
5
:
1
Alashkert FC II
Round
15
Shirak 5 - 0 BKMA II 06 may 2022, 07:00 .
06 may 2022, 07:00
Shirak
5
:
0
BKMA II
Round
19
Syunik 0 - 2 Lernayin A. 04 may 2022, 07:00 .
04 may 2022, 07:00
Syunik
0
:
2
Lernayin A.
Round
25
Alashkert FC II 0 - 5 Pyunik II 01 may 2022, 09:30 .
01 may 2022, 09:30
Alashkert FC II
0
:
5
Pyunik II
Syunik 1 - 0 Urartu FC II 30 apr 2022, 07:00 .
30 apr 2022, 07:00
Syunik
1
:
0
Urartu FC II
Shirak 2 - 1 Ararat Armenia II 30 apr 2022, 07:00 .
30 apr 2022, 07:00
Shirak
2
:
1
Ararat Armenia II
BKMA II 0 - 2 Lernayin A. 29 apr 2022, 08:00 .
29 apr 2022, 08:00
BKMA II
0
:
2
Lernayin A.
Round
24
Ararat Armenia II 5 - 0 Alashkert FC II 26 apr 2022, 10:30 .
26 apr 2022, 10:30
Ararat Armenia II
5
:
0
Alashkert FC II
Lernayin A. 1 - 0 Shirak 25 apr 2022, 07:00 .
25 apr 2022, 07:00
Lernayin A.
1
:
0
Shirak
Urartu FC II 0 - 0 Pyunik II 23 apr 2022, 10:30 .
23 apr 2022, 10:30
Urartu FC II
0
:
0
Pyunik II
Syunik 1 - 3 BKMA II 23 apr 2022, 07:00 .
23 apr 2022, 07:00
Syunik
1
:
3
BKMA II
Round
23
Alashkert FC II 0 - 4 Lernayin A. 20 apr 2022, 07:00 .
20 apr 2022, 07:00
Alashkert FC II
0
:
4
Lernayin A.
BKMA II 0 - 0 Urartu FC II 19 apr 2022, 07:00 .
19 apr 2022, 07:00
BKMA II
0
:
0
Urartu FC II
Shirak 0 - 0 Syunik 19 apr 2022, 07:00 .
19 apr 2022, 07:00
Shirak
0
:
0
Syunik
Pyunik II 2 - 2 Ararat Armenia II 18 apr 2022, 07:00 .
18 apr 2022, 07:00
Pyunik II
2
:
2
Ararat Armenia II
Round
22
Urartu FC II 0 - 0 Ararat Armenia II 14 apr 2022, 09:00 .
14 apr 2022, 09:00
Urartu FC II
0
:
0
Ararat Armenia II
BKMA II 0 - 4 Shirak 14 apr 2022, 07:00 .
14 apr 2022, 07:00
BKMA II
0
:
4
Shirak
Syunik 1 - 1 Alashkert FC II 14 apr 2022, 06:00 .
14 apr 2022, 06:00
Syunik
1
:
1
Alashkert FC II
Lernayin A. 2 - 1 Pyunik II 13 apr 2022, 07:00 .
13 apr 2022, 07:00
Lernayin A.
2
:
1
Pyunik II
Round
21
Shirak 3 - 0 Urartu FC II 09 apr 2022, 07:00 .
09 apr 2022, 07:00
Shirak
3
:
0
Urartu FC II
BKMA II 6 - 1 Alashkert FC II 08 apr 2022, 06:00 .
08 apr 2022, 06:00
BKMA II
6
:
1
Alashkert FC II
Syunik 3 - 2 Pyunik II 08 apr 2022, 06:00 .
08 apr 2022, 06:00
Syunik
3
:
2
Pyunik II
Lernayin A. 2 - 0 Ararat Armenia II 07 apr 2022, 07:00 .
07 apr 2022, 07:00
Lernayin A.
2
:
0
Ararat Armenia II
Round
20
Pyunik II 2 - 1 BKMA II 03 apr 2022, 07:00 .
03 apr 2022, 07:00
Pyunik II
2
:
1
BKMA II
Alashkert FC II 0 - 6 Shirak 03 apr 2022, 07:00 .
03 apr 2022, 07:00
Alashkert FC II
0
:
6
Shirak
Urartu FC II 0 - 6 Lernayin A. 02 apr 2022, 07:00 .
02 apr 2022, 07:00
Urartu FC II
0
:
6
Lernayin A.
Ararat Armenia II 1 - 0 Syunik 02 apr 2022, 06:00 .
02 apr 2022, 06:00
Ararat Armenia II
1
:
0
Syunik
Round
13
Syunik 1 - 1 Ararat Armenia II 18 mar 2022, 07:00 .
18 mar 2022, 07:00
Syunik
1
:
1
Ararat Armenia II
Lernayin A. 2 - 1 Urartu FC II 17 mar 2022, 07:00 .
17 mar 2022, 07:00
Lernayin A.
2
:
1
Urartu FC II
Round
19
BKMA II 0 - 2 Ararat Armenia II 12 mar 2022, 05:00 .
12 mar 2022, 05:00
BKMA II
0
:
2
Ararat Armenia II
Alashkert FC II 1 - 3 Urartu FC II 12 mar 2022, 05:00 .
12 mar 2022, 05:00
Alashkert FC II
1
:
3
Urartu FC II
Shirak 2 - 0 Pyunik II 12 mar 2022, 05:00 .
12 mar 2022, 05:00
Shirak
2
:
0
Pyunik II
Round
18
Urartu FC II 0 - 3 Syunik 08 mar 2022, 05:30 .
08 mar 2022, 05:30
Urartu FC II
0
:
3
Syunik
Lernayin A. 4 - 1 BKMA II 08 mar 2022, 05:00 .
08 mar 2022, 05:00
Lernayin A.
4
:
1
BKMA II
Ararat Armenia II 1 - 3 Shirak 07 mar 2022, 08:00 .
07 mar 2022, 08:00
Ararat Armenia II
1
:
3
Shirak
Pyunik II 5 - 2 Alashkert FC II 07 mar 2022, 05:00 .
07 mar 2022, 05:00
Pyunik II
5
:
2
Alashkert FC II
Round
17
Pyunik II 2 - 3 Urartu FC II 03 mar 2022, 05:00 .
03 mar 2022, 05:00
Pyunik II
2
:
3
Urartu FC II
Alashkert FC II 2 - 4 Ararat Armenia II 03 mar 2022, 05:00 .
03 mar 2022, 05:00
Alashkert FC II
2
:
4
Ararat Armenia II
BKMA II 2 - 2 Syunik 01 mar 2022, 05:30 .
01 mar 2022, 05:30
BKMA II
2
:
2
Syunik
Shirak 3 - 0 Lernayin A. 01 mar 2022, 05:00 .
01 mar 2022, 05:00
Shirak
3
:
0
Lernayin A.
Round
16
Gandzasar 0 - 4 Shirak 09 dec 2021, 05:00 .
09 dec 2021, 05:00
Gandzasar
0
:
4
Shirak
Ararat Armenia II 0 - 1 Pyunik II 09 dec 2021, 05:00 .
09 dec 2021, 05:00
Ararat Armenia II
0
:
1
Pyunik II
Lernayin A. 1 - 0 Alashkert FC II 08 dec 2021, 05:00 .
08 dec 2021, 05:00
Lernayin A.
1
:
0
Alashkert FC II
Urartu FC II 3 - 0 BKMA II 06 dec 2021, 08:30 .
06 dec 2021, 08:30
Urartu FC II
3
:
0
BKMA II
Round
15
Pyunik II 0 - 5 Lernayin A. 03 dec 2021, 06:00 .
03 dec 2021, 06:00
Pyunik II
0
:
5
Lernayin A.
Alashkert FC II 2 - 1 Gandzasar 03 dec 2021, 05:30 .
03 dec 2021, 05:30
Alashkert FC II
2
:
1
Gandzasar
Ararat Armenia II 0 - 0 Urartu FC II 01 dec 2021, 05:00 .
01 dec 2021, 05:00
Ararat Armenia II
0
:
0
Urartu FC II
Round
4
Pyunik II 1 - 1 Alashkert FC II 29 nov 2021, 05:00 .
29 nov 2021, 05:00
Pyunik II
1
:
1
Alashkert FC II
Round
14
Ararat Armenia II 0 - 2 Lernayin A. 26 nov 2021, 06:00 .
26 nov 2021, 06:00
Ararat Armenia II
0
:
2
Lernayin A.
Urartu FC II 2 - 2 Shirak 25 nov 2021, 08:00 .
25 nov 2021, 08:00
Urartu FC II
2
:
2
Shirak
Pyunik II 1 - 4 Gandzasar 25 nov 2021, 06:00 .
25 nov 2021, 06:00
Pyunik II
1
:
4
Gandzasar
Alashkert FC II 3 - 2 BKMA II 25 nov 2021, 05:00 .
25 nov 2021, 05:00
Alashkert FC II
3
:
2
BKMA II
Round
13
BKMA II 1 - 0 Pyunik II 20 nov 2021, 06:00 .
20 nov 2021, 06:00
BKMA II
1
:
0
Pyunik II
Shirak 6 - 0 Alashkert FC II 19 nov 2021, 05:00 .
19 nov 2021, 05:00
Shirak
6
:
0
Alashkert FC II
Round
1
Alashkert FC II 0 - 2 Gandzasar 07 nov 2021, 05:30 .
07 nov 2021, 05:30
Alashkert FC II
0
:
2
Gandzasar
Round
12
Urartu FC II 3 - 1 Alashkert FC II 02 nov 2021, 10:30 .
02 nov 2021, 10:30
Urartu FC II
3
:
1
Alashkert FC II
Pyunik II 2 - 3 Shirak 02 nov 2021, 07:00 .
02 nov 2021, 07:00
Pyunik II
2
:
3
Shirak
Ararat Armenia II 2 - 3 BKMA II 02 nov 2021, 07:00 .
02 nov 2021, 07:00
Ararat Armenia II
2
:
3
BKMA II
Lernayin A. 2 - 0 Gandzasar 01 nov 2021, 06:30 .
01 nov 2021, 06:30
Lernayin A.
2
:
0
Gandzasar
Round
11
Alashkert FC II 1 - 4 Pyunik II 28 oct 2021, 07:00 .
28 oct 2021, 07:00
Alashkert FC II
1
:
4
Pyunik II
Shirak 2 - 1 Ararat Armenia II 28 oct 2021, 06:30 .
28 oct 2021, 06:30
Shirak
2
:
1
Ararat Armenia II
Gandzasar 2 - 0 Urartu FC II 27 oct 2021, 07:30 .
27 oct 2021, 07:30
Gandzasar
2
:
0
Urartu FC II
BKMA II 0 - 1 Lernayin A. 26 oct 2021, 07:00 .
26 oct 2021, 07:00
BKMA II
0
:
1
Lernayin A.
Round
10
Urartu FC II 3 - 4 Pyunik II 23 oct 2021, 10:30 .
23 oct 2021, 10:30
Urartu FC II
3
:
4
Pyunik II
Ararat Armenia II 3 - 0 Alashkert FC II 22 oct 2021, 07:00 .
22 oct 2021, 07:00
Ararat Armenia II
3
:
0
Alashkert FC II
Gandzasar 0 - 0 BKMA II 22 oct 2021, 07:00 .
22 oct 2021, 07:00
Gandzasar
0
:
0
BKMA II
Lernayin A. 1 - 0 Shirak 21 oct 2021, 07:00 .
21 oct 2021, 07:00
Lernayin A.
1
:
0
Shirak
Round
9
Pyunik II 3 - 0 Ararat Armenia II 18 oct 2021, 07:30 .
18 oct 2021, 07:30
Pyunik II
3
:
0
Ararat Armenia II
BKMA II 2 - 1 Urartu FC II 18 oct 2021, 07:00 .
18 oct 2021, 07:00
BKMA II
2
:
1
Urartu FC II
Shirak 1 - 2 Gandzasar 16 oct 2021, 07:00 .
16 oct 2021, 07:00
Shirak
1
:
2
Gandzasar
Alashkert FC II 0 - 5 Lernayin A. 16 oct 2021, 07:00 .
16 oct 2021, 07:00
Alashkert FC II
0
:
5
Lernayin A.
Round
8
Urartu FC II 3 - 1 Ararat Armenia II 30 sep 2021, 10:30 .
30 sep 2021, 10:30
Urartu FC II
3
:
1
Ararat Armenia II
BKMA II 1 - 2 Shirak 30 sep 2021, 08:00 .
30 sep 2021, 08:00
BKMA II
1
:
2
Shirak
Lernayin A. 1 - 1 Pyunik II 30 sep 2021, 07:00 .
30 sep 2021, 07:00
Lernayin A.
1
:
1
Pyunik II
Gandzasar 2 - 2 Alashkert FC II 29 sep 2021, 07:00 .
29 sep 2021, 07:00
Gandzasar
2
:
2
Alashkert FC II
Round
7
BKMA II 2 - 1 Alashkert FC II 25 sep 2021, 08:00 .
25 sep 2021, 08:00
BKMA II
2
:
1
Alashkert FC II
Gandzasar 1 - 4 Pyunik II 25 sep 2021, 07:30 .
25 sep 2021, 07:30
Gandzasar
1
:
4
Pyunik II
Lernayin A. 2 - 1 Ararat Armenia II 25 sep 2021, 07:30 .
25 sep 2021, 07:30
Lernayin A.
2
:
1
Ararat Armenia II
Shirak 4 - 1 Urartu FC II 24 sep 2021, 07:30 .
24 sep 2021, 07:30
Shirak
4
:
1
Urartu FC II
Round
6
Urartu FC II 0 - 2 Lernayin A. 20 sep 2021, 10:30 .
20 sep 2021, 10:30
Urartu FC II
0
:
2
Lernayin A.
Pyunik II 3 - 1 BKMA II 20 sep 2021, 08:00 .
20 sep 2021, 08:00
Pyunik II
3
:
1
BKMA II
Ararat Armenia II 0 - 0 Gandzasar 19 sep 2021, 08:00 .
19 sep 2021, 08:00
Ararat Armenia II
0
:
0
Gandzasar
Alashkert FC II 0 - 2 Shirak 19 sep 2021, 08:00 .
19 sep 2021, 08:00
Alashkert FC II
0
:
2
Shirak
Round
5
BKMA II 0 - 1 Ararat Armenia II 14 sep 2021, 08:30 .
14 sep 2021, 08:30
BKMA II
0
:
1
Ararat Armenia II
Alashkert FC II 1 - 1 Urartu FC II 14 sep 2021, 08:00 .
14 sep 2021, 08:00
Alashkert FC II
1
:
1
Urartu FC II
Gandzasar 0 - 3 Lernayin A. 12 sep 2021, 07:30 .
12 sep 2021, 07:30
Gandzasar
0
:
3
Lernayin A.
Shirak 2 - 1 Pyunik II 11 sep 2021, 07:30 .
11 sep 2021, 07:30
Shirak
2
:
1
Pyunik II
Round
4
Ararat Armenia II 0 - 6 Shirak 23 aug 2021, 09:00 .
23 aug 2021, 09:00
Ararat Armenia II
0
:
6
Shirak
Lernayin A. 3 - 0 BKMA II 22 aug 2021, 08:00 .
22 aug 2021, 08:00
Lernayin A.
3
:
0
BKMA II
Urartu FC II 2 - 3 Gandzasar 21 aug 2021, 11:00 .
21 aug 2021, 11:00
Urartu FC II
2
:
3
Gandzasar
Round
3
BKMA II 0 - 4 Gandzasar 18 aug 2021, 09:30 .
18 aug 2021, 09:30
BKMA II
0
:
4
Gandzasar
Shirak 0 - 0 Lernayin A. 18 aug 2021, 08:30 .
18 aug 2021, 08:30
Shirak
0
:
0
Lernayin A.
Pyunik II 2 - 3 Urartu FC II 17 aug 2021, 09:45 .
17 aug 2021, 09:45
Pyunik II
2
:
3
Urartu FC II
Alashkert FC II 1 - 2 Ararat Armenia II 17 aug 2021, 09:30 .
17 aug 2021, 09:30
Alashkert FC II
1
:
2
Ararat Armenia II
Round
2
Urartu FC II 2 - 3 BKMA II 12 aug 2021, 10:30 .
12 aug 2021, 10:30
Urartu FC II
2
:
3
BKMA II
Gandzasar 2 - 3 Shirak 12 aug 2021, 08:30 .
12 aug 2021, 08:30
Gandzasar
2
:
3
Shirak
Ararat Armenia II 3 - 2 Pyunik II 11 aug 2021, 09:00 .
11 aug 2021, 09:00
Ararat Armenia II
3
:
2
Pyunik II
Lernayin A. 2 - 2 Alashkert FC II 11 aug 2021, 08:00 .
11 aug 2021, 08:00
Lernayin A.
2
:
2
Alashkert FC II
Round
1
Shirak 6 - 1 BKMA II 07 aug 2021, 08:30 .
07 aug 2021, 08:30
Shirak
6
:
1
BKMA II
Pyunik II 0 - 3 Lernayin A. 05 aug 2021, 10:00 .
05 aug 2021, 10:00
Pyunik II
0
:
3
Lernayin A.
Ararat Armenia II 1 - 1 Urartu FC II 05 aug 2021, 09:30 .
05 aug 2021, 09:30
Ararat Armenia II
1
:
1
Urartu FC II