Walton and Hersham vs Leatherhead - Betting tips and Prediction
Walton and Hersham
FA Trophy England
13 sep 2022, 14:45
Walton and Hersham
-
Leatherhead
England,
Walton-on-Thames,
Elmbridge Sports Hub
Leatherhead
Finished
3
:
1
Match details
Last matches Walton and Hersham
20%
W
- 1
40%
D
- 2
40%
L
- 2
Beaconsfield Town 0 - 1 Walton and Hersham 05 sep 2022, 14:45 FA Cup England.
FA Cup England
05.09.2022
Beaconsfield Town
0
:
1
Walton and Hersham
Walton and Hersham 2 - 2 Beaconsfield Town 03 sep 2022, 10:00 FA Cup England.
FA Cup England
03.09.2022
Walton and Hersham
2
:
2
Beaconsfield Town
Walton and Hersham 2 - 5 Beaconsfield Town 07 sep 2021, 14:45 FA Cup England.
FA Cup England
07.09.2021
Walton and Hersham
2
:
5
Beaconsfield Town
Beaconsfield Town 2 - 2 Walton and Hersham 04 sep 2021, 10:00 FA Cup England.
FA Cup England
04.09.2021
Beaconsfield Town
2
:
2
Walton and Hersham
Tooting & Mitcham 3 - 2 Walton and Hersham 03 oct 2015, 10:00 FA Trophy England.
FA Trophy England
03.10.2015
Tooting & Mitcham
3
:
2
Walton and Hersham
Last matches Leatherhead
20%
W
- 1
40%
D
- 2
40%
L
- 2
Leatherhead 1 - 2 Chichester City FC 03 sep 2022, 10:00 FA Cup England.
FA Cup England
03.09.2022
Leatherhead
1
:
2
Chichester City FC
Leatherhead 2 - 0 Potters Bar Town 23 apr 2022, 10:00 Northern Premier League England.
Northern Premier League England
23.04.2022
Leatherhead
2
:
0
Potters Bar Town
Kingstonian 2 - 2 Leatherhead 18 apr 2022, 10:00 Northern Premier League England.
Northern Premier League England
18.04.2022
Kingstonian
2
:
2
Leatherhead
Leatherhead 0 - 1 Folkestone Invicta 16 apr 2022, 10:00 Northern Premier League England.
Northern Premier League England
16.04.2022
Leatherhead
0
:
1
Folkestone Invicta
Wingate & Finchley 1 - 1 Leatherhead 09 apr 2022, 10:00 Northern Premier League England.
Northern Premier League England
09.04.2022
Wingate & Finchley
1
:
1
Leatherhead
Tournament grid
Quarter Finals
Semi Finals
Final
Haringey Borough
Bye
Bye
Brightlingsea Regent
Bye
Bye
Horsham
Bye
Bye
Aveley
Bye
Bye
Atherton Collieries
Bye
Bye
Coleshill Town
3
St Neots Town
2
Leek Town
Bye
Witham Town
1
Brentwood Town
0
Maldon & Tiptree
0
Ware
3
Cinderford Town
0
Thatcham Town
1
Bishop's Cleeve
2
AFC Dunstable
3
Marine
Bye
Bye
Radcliffe
Bye
Bye
Hyde United
Bye
Bye
Bridlington Town
1
Colne
2
Shildon AFC
1
Consett AFC
2
Ashford United
3
5
AFC Sudbury
3
4
Three Bridges
3
Hullbridge Sports
2
Kings Langley FC
Bye
Bye
Swindon Supermarine
Bye
Bye
Basingstoke
3
Cirencester Town
5
Highworth Town
1
Paulton Rovers
2
Yate Town
Bye
Bye
Weston Super Mare
Bye
Bye
Kidlington
0
2
Tavistock AFC
0
4
Didcot Town
1
5
Hamworthy United
1
4
Bashley
4
Frome Town
1
Larkhall Athletic
0
Melksham Town
2
Carshalton Athletic
Bye
Bye
Lancing
1
Cray Valley Paper Mills
4
East Thurrock United
3
Sutton Common Rovers
1
Bognor Regis Town
Bye
Bye
Bowers & Pitsea
Bye
Bye
Trafford
1
Hebburn Town
2
Witton Albion
3
Stockton Town
4
Warrington Town
Bye
Bye
Folkestone Invicta
Bye
Bye
Tooting & Mitcham
0
6
Corinthian
0
7
Tilbury
1
Whitehawk
2
Barton Rovers
0
Chatham Town
1
Bury Town
1
Stowmarket Town
2
Mickleover Sports
Bye
Bye
Coalville Town
Bye
Bye
Ilkeston Town
Bye
Bye
Morpeth Town FC
Bye
Bye
Lancaster City
Bye
Bye
Beaconsfield Town
Bye
Bye
Hartley Wintney
Bye
Bye
Stratford Town
Bye
Bye
Royston Town
Bye
Bye
Hayes & Yeading United
Bye
Bye
Welwyn Garden City
1
New Salamis FC
2
Gorleston
1
6
Coggeshall Town
1
7
Potters Bar Town
Bye
Bye
Beckenham Town
1
1
Heybridge Swifts
1
4
Chipstead
4
Waltham Abbey
2
Nuneaton
Bye
Bye
Kidsgrove Athletic
3
Hinckley L.R.F.C.
4
Cambridge City
4
Yaxley
1
Hanwell Town
Bye
Bye
Cray Wanderers
Bye
Bye
Gainsborough
Bye
Bye
Barwell FC
Bye
Bye
Bedford Town
Bye
Bye
Alvechurch
Bye
Bye
Great Wakering Rovers
1
Harlow Town
2
Walthamstow
1
Ashford Town
3
Hornchurch
Bye
Bye
Plymouth Parkway
Bye
Bye
Dorchester Town
Bye
Bye
FC United of Manchester
Bye
Bye
Liversedge
Bye
Bye
South Park
1
Sittingbourne
2
Felixstowe & Walton United
2
2
Burgess Hill Town
2
3
Northwood
0
Hanworth Villa
3
Littlehampton Town
1
Ramsgate
0
Chertsey Town
1
Uxbridge
3
Bedfont Sports Club
2
5
Hashtag United
2
4
Walton and Hersham
3
Leatherhead
1
Haywards Heath Town
0
7
Southall
0
8
Leiston
Bye
Bye
Aylesbury United
0
Evesham United
3
Sholing
0
Lymington Town
1
Hitchin Town
Bye
Bye
Redditch United
Bye
Bye
Billericay
Bye
Bye
Margate
Bye
Bye
Ramsbottom United
2
Glossop North End
1
Clitheroe
2
1874 Northwich
1
Marske United
Bye
Bye
Enfield Town
Bye
Bye
Chesham United
Bye
Bye
Guiseley
Bye
Bye
Whitby
Bye
Bye
Ashton United
Bye
Bye
Bootle
0
Grimsby Borough
0
Mossley AFC
1
Dunston UTS
2
Macclesfield
7
Tadcaster Albion
0
Widnes
1
4
Skelmersdale United
1
2
Bamber Bridge
Bye
Bye
Herne Bay
Bye
Bye
Bishop's Stortford
Bye
Bye
Basford United
Bye
Bye
Bedworth United
0
Harborough Town FC
1
Shepshed Dynamo
1
Biggleswade Town
0
Daventry Town
2
Lincoln United
3
Carlton Town
2
Hanley Town
0
Wroxham
4
East Grinstead Town
1
Basildon United
0
Lowestoft Town
2
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
Bye
Bye
Tamworth
Bye
Bye
Nantwich Town
Bye
Bye
Warrington Rylands
Bye
Bye
VCD Athletic FC
0
Grays Athletic
3
Merstham
3
Hythe Town
0
FC Romania
1
4
Westfield FC
1
2
Chichester City FC
0
Faversham Town
1
Stalybridge
Bye
Bye
South Shields
Bye
Bye
North Shields
3
Pontefract Collieries
1
Workington
1
Runcorn Linnets
2
City of Liverpool
0
2
Sheffield FC
0
4
Stocksbridge Park Steels
2
0
Ossett United
2
3
Long Eaton United
2
Gresley
0
Loughborough Dynamo
3
Corby Town
1
Prescot Cables
1
4
Cleethorpes Town
1
2
Brighouse Town
0
Worksop
2
Hendon
Bye
Bye
Thame United
2
Westbury United
0
Marlow
0
Binfield
4
Lewes
Bye
Bye
Hadley
1
Sevenoaks Town
2
Sheppey United
3
2
Hertford Town
3
3
Matlock Town
Bye
Bye
Grantham Town
1
Sutton Coldfield Town
2
Halesowen
5
Biggleswade FC
2
Rushall Olympic
Bye
Bye
Hednesford
Bye
Bye
Belper Town
Bye
Bye
St. Ives Town FC
Bye
Bye
Winchester City
Bye
Bye
Poole Town FC
Bye
Bye
Kingstonian
Bye
Bye
Wingate & Finchley
Bye
Bye
AFC Kempston Rovers
0
Dereham Town
1
Newcastle Town
0
Spalding United
2
Stafford Rangers
Bye
Bye
Needham Market
Bye
Bye
Stourbridge
Bye
Bye
Merthyr Town
Bye
Bye
AFC Totton
1
7
Slimbridge AFC
1
6
Berkhamsted
5
Exmouth Town FC
0
Metropolitan Police FC
Bye
Bye
Hastings
Bye
Bye
Bromsgrove Sporting
Bye
Bye
Boldmere St Michaels
4
Sporting Khalsa
3
Stamford AFC
1
Chasetown
2
Corinthian Casuals
Bye
Bye
Harrow Borough
Bye
Bye
North Leigh
Bye
Bye
Tiverton
Bye
Bye
Canvey
Bye
Bye
Bracknell Town
Bye
Bye
Wimborne Town
2
Bristol Manor Farm
3
Willand Rovers
0
Bideford AFC
3
Gosport Borough
Bye
Bye
Truro City
Bye
Bye
Salisbury
Bye
Bye
Haringey Borough
Bye
Brightlingsea Regent
Bye
Horsham
Bye
Aveley
Bye
Atherton Collieries
Bye
Coleshill Town
4
2
Leek Town
4
3
Witham Town
2
Ware
1
Thatcham Town
0
AFC Dunstable
3
Marine
Bye
Radcliffe
Bye
Hyde United
Bye
Colne
1
Consett AFC
0
Ashford United
2
Three Bridges
0
Kings Langley FC
Bye
Swindon Supermarine
Bye
Cirencester Town
3
Paulton Rovers
2
Yate Town
Bye
Weston Super Mare
Bye
Tavistock AFC
1
Didcot Town
0
Bashley
2
4
Melksham Town
2
5
Carshalton Athletic
Bye
Cray Valley Paper Mills
5
East Thurrock United
3
Bognor Regis Town
Bye
Bowers & Pitsea
Bye
Hebburn Town
3
Stockton Town
1
Warrington Town
Bye
Folkestone Invicta
Bye
Corinthian
2
Whitehawk
4
Chatham Town
0
Stowmarket Town
1
Mickleover Sports
Bye
Coalville Town
Bye
Ilkeston Town
Bye
Morpeth Town FC
Bye
Lancaster City
Bye
Beaconsfield Town
Bye
Hartley Wintney
Bye
Stratford Town
Bye
Royston Town
Bye
Hayes & Yeading United
Bye
New Salamis FC
3
Coggeshall Town
0
Potters Bar Town
Bye
Heybridge Swifts
2
Chipstead
1
Nuneaton
Bye
Hinckley L.R.F.C.
0
3
Cambridge City
0
0
Hanwell Town
Bye
Cray Wanderers
Bye
Gainsborough
Bye
Barwell FC
Bye
Bedford Town
Bye
Alvechurch
Bye
Harlow Town
4
Ashford Town
1
Hornchurch
Bye
Plymouth Parkway
Bye
Dorchester Town
Bye
FC United of Manchester
Bye
Liversedge
Bye
Sittingbourne
1
3
Burgess Hill Town
1
4
Hanworth Villa
3
Littlehampton Town
2
Uxbridge
2
Bedfont Sports Club
0
Walton and Hersham
4
Southall
0
Leiston
Bye
Evesham United
1
Lymington Town
0
Hitchin Town
Bye
Redditch United
Bye
Billericay
Bye
Margate
Bye
Ramsbottom United
1
Clitheroe
4
Marske United
Bye
Enfield Town
Bye
Chesham United
Bye
Guiseley
Bye
Whitby
Bye
Ashton United
Bye
Bootle
0
Dunston UTS
3
Macclesfield
5
Widnes
1
Bamber Bridge
Bye
Herne Bay
Bye
Bishop's Stortford
Bye
Basford United
Bye
Harborough Town FC
2
Shepshed Dynamo
1
Lincoln United
1
4
Carlton Town
1
3
Wroxham
5
Lowestoft Town
1
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
Bye
Tamworth
Bye
Nantwich Town
Bye
Warrington Rylands
Bye
Grays Athletic
4
Merstham
1
FC Romania
2
Faversham Town
3
Stalybridge
Bye
South Shields
Bye
North Shields
1
Runcorn Linnets
2
Sheffield FC
1
2
Ossett United
1
4
Long Eaton United
0
2
Loughborough Dynamo
0
4
Prescot Cables
1
Worksop
3
Hendon
Bye
Thame United
1
Binfield
2
Lewes
Bye
Sevenoaks Town
2
5
Hertford Town
2
3
Matlock Town
Bye
Sutton Coldfield Town
2
Halesowen
0
Rushall Olympic
Bye
Hednesford
Bye
Belper Town
Bye
St. Ives Town FC
Bye
Winchester City
Bye
Poole Town FC
Bye
Kingstonian
Bye
Wingate & Finchley
Bye
Dereham Town
0
Spalding United
1
Stafford Rangers
Bye
Needham Market
Bye
Stourbridge
Bye
Merthyr Town
Bye
AFC Totton
2
Berkhamsted
1
Metropolitan Police FC
Bye
Hastings
Bye
Bromsgrove Sporting
Bye
Boldmere St Michaels
1
4
Chasetown
1
5
Corinthian Casuals
Bye
Harrow Borough
Bye
North Leigh
Bye
Tiverton
Bye
Canvey
Bye
Bracknell Town
Bye
Bristol Manor Farm
2
5
Bideford AFC
2
4
Gosport Borough
Bye
Truro City
Bye
Salisbury
Bye
Haringey Borough
1
Brightlingsea Regent
0
Horsham
4
Aveley
3
Atherton Collieries
0
Leek Town
3
Witham Town
0
AFC Dunstable
1
Marine
1
4
Radcliffe
1
3
Hyde United
2
Colne
3
Ashford United
1
Kings Langley FC
2
Swindon Supermarine
3
Cirencester Town
0
Yate Town
0
Weston Super Mare
2
Tavistock AFC
3
Melksham Town
1
Carshalton Athletic
2
4
Cray Valley Paper Mills
2
3
Bognor Regis Town
1
Bowers & Pitsea
0
Hebburn Town
1
Warrington Town
2
Folkestone Invicta
1
4
Whitehawk
1
3
Stowmarket Town
1
3
Mickleover Sports
1
0
Coalville Town
4
Ilkeston Town
1
Morpeth Town FC
2
Lancaster City
3
Beaconsfield Town
2
3
Hartley Wintney
2
1
Stratford Town
1
Royston Town
2
Hayes & Yeading United
1
New Salamis FC
0
Potters Bar Town
0
Heybridge Swifts
2
Nuneaton
2
Hinckley L.R.F.C.
0
Hanwell Town
3
Cray Wanderers
1
Gainsborough
3
Barwell FC
1
Bedford Town
0
Alvechurch
3
Harlow Town
2
3
Hornchurch
2
1
Plymouth Parkway
2
Dorchester Town
0
FC United of Manchester
0
Liversedge
1
Burgess Hill Town
2
Hanworth Villa
1
Uxbridge
1
Walton and Hersham
0
Leiston
1
Evesham United
0
Hitchin Town
0
Redditch United
3
Billericay
2
Margate
0
Clitheroe
2
1
Marske United
2
4
Enfield Town
0
Chesham United
4
Guiseley
3
Whitby
1
Ashton United
0
1
Dunston UTS
0
3
Macclesfield
6
Bamber Bridge
1
Herne Bay
1
Bishop's Stortford
2
Basford United
1
5
Harborough Town FC
1
3
Lincoln United
1
Wroxham
3
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
0
Tamworth
4
Nantwich Town
0
Warrington Rylands
2
Grays Athletic
0
4
Faversham Town
0
2
Stalybridge
1
South Shields
2
Runcorn Linnets
2
Ossett United
1
Loughborough Dynamo
1
Worksop
2
Hendon
0
4
Binfield
0
5
Lewes
1
Sevenoaks Town
0
Matlock Town
3
Sutton Coldfield Town
0
Rushall Olympic
3
Hednesford
4
Belper Town
1
4
St. Ives Town FC
1
2
Winchester City
2
Poole Town FC
0
Kingstonian
2
2
Wingate & Finchley
2
4
Spalding United
1
Stafford Rangers
2
Needham Market
0
Stourbridge
1
Merthyr Town
0
AFC Totton
1
Metropolitan Police FC
0
4
Hastings
0
5
Bromsgrove Sporting
0
Chasetown
3
Corinthian Casuals
2
1
Harrow Borough
2
3
North Leigh
3
5
Tiverton
3
3
Canvey
1
Bracknell Town
4
Bristol Manor Farm
2
Gosport Borough
0
Truro City
1
Salisbury
0