Hammarby vs Twente - Betting tips and Prediction
Hammarby
Europa Conference League
03 aug 2023, 14:00
Hammarby
-
Twente
2nd match.
FIRST MATCH: 0-1
International,
Stockholm,
Tele2 Arena
Twente
Finished
1
:
1
Jusef Erabi
38’
115’
Sem Steijn
Hammarby vs Twente Statistic
44
Ball possession
56
3
Shots on target
5
8
Shots off target
4
4
Saves
2
9
Corner kicks
5
27
Free kicks
19
0
Offsides
4
13
Fouls
15
3
Yellow cards
3
101
Attacks
109
63
Dangerous Attacks
76
Match details
Yellow card
120’
+1
9
Twente
Goal !!!
1
:
1
115’
14
Twente
Center midfielder
Substitution
111’
19
Twente
4
Twente
Center midfielder
Substitution
106’
45
Hammarby
18
Hammarby
Center midfielder
Substitution
106’
17
Hammarby
36
Hammarby
Right back
Yellow card
103’
10
10
Naci Unuvar
Twente
Yellow card
99’
18
18
Loret Sadiku
Hammarby
Center midfielder
Substitution
98’
10
Twente
27
Twente
Center forward
Substitution
90’
+1
22
Hammarby
9
Hammarby
Left forward
Yellow card
87’
21
21
Simon Strand
Hammarby
Right forward
Substitution
77’
8
Twente
5
Twente
Left back
Substitution
72’
7
Hammarby
33
Hammarby
Left midfielder
Substitution
66’
9
Twente
18
Twente
Left midfielder
Substitution
66’
12
Twente
11
Twente
Right midfielder
Substitution
55’
32
Hammarby
30
Hammarby
Left back
Substitution
46’
38
Twente
3
Twente
Center defender
Goal !!!
1
:
0
38’
19
Hammarby
Center forward
Yellow card
27’
4
Hammarby
Center defender
Yellow card
16’
2
Twente
Center defender
1X2 prediction for Hammarby vs Twente match
Hammarby vs Twente today lineups
4-3-3
4-2-3-1
Team manager
Marti Cifuentes
Referee
Team manager
Joseph Oosting
Hammarby vs Twente today lineups
19
Jusef Erabi
Center forward
38’
21
Simon Strand
Right forward
87’
33
Fredrik Hammar
Left midfielder
72’
18
Loret Sadiku
Center midfielder
99’
106’
20
Nahir Besara
Right midfielder
30
Shaquille Pinas
Left back
55’
13
Mads Fenger
Center defender
1
Oliver Nnonyelu Dovin
Goalkeeper
9
Adi Nalic
Left forward
90 + 1’
36
Markus Karlsson
Right back
106’
4
Edvin Kurtulus
Center defender
27’
23
Michal Sadilek
Center midfielder
11
Daan Rots
Right midfielder
66’
14
Sem Steijn
Center midfielder
115’
18
Michel Vlap
Left midfielder
66’
27
Manfred Ugalde
Center forward
98’
4
Mathias Kjoeloe
Center midfielder
111’
20
Joshua Brenet
Right back
1
Lars Unnerstall
Goalkeeper
3
Robin Propper
Center defender
46’
2
Mees Hilgers
Center defender
16’
5
Gijs Smal
Left back
77’
Substitutes
45
Marcus Rafferty
106’
32
Nathaniel Adjei
55’
22
Joel Nilsson
90 + 1’
17
August Mikkelsen
106’
7
Viktor Djukanovic
72’
39
Mats Rots
8
Youri Regeer
77’
9
Ricky van Wolfswinkel
66’
120 + 1’
10
Naci Unuvar
98’
103’
12
Alfons Sampsted
66’
19
Younes Taha
111’
38
Max Bruns
46’
Head to Head Hammarby - Twente
Statistics are for the last 5 games
0%
W
- 0
0%
D
- 0
100%
W
- 1
Twente 1 - 0 Hammarby 27 july 2023, 14:00 Europa Conference League.
Europa Conference League
27 july 2023
Twente
1
:
0
Hammarby
Last matches Hammarby
60%
W
- 3
0%
D
- 0
40%
L
- 2
Hammarby 2 - 1 IFK Norrkoeping 30 july 2023, 09:00 Allsvenskan Sweden.
Allsvenskan Sweden
30.07.2023
Hammarby
2
:
1
IFK Norrkoeping
Twente 1 - 0 Hammarby 27 july 2023, 14:00 Europa Conference League.
Europa Conference League
27.07.2023
Twente
1
:
0
Hammarby
Brommapojkarna 1 - 0 Hammarby 21 july 2023, 13:00 Allsvenskan Sweden.
Allsvenskan Sweden
21.07.2023
Brommapojkarna
1
:
0
Hammarby
Hammarby 3 - 1 Kalmar FF 16 july 2023, 09:00 Allsvenskan Sweden.
Allsvenskan Sweden
16.07.2023
Hammarby
3
:
1
Kalmar FF
Sirius 1 - 2 Hammarby 09 july 2023, 09:00 Allsvenskan Sweden.
Allsvenskan Sweden
09.07.2023
Sirius
1
:
2
Hammarby
Last matches Twente
80%
W
- 4
20%
D
- 1
0%
L
- 0
Twente 1 - 0 Hammarby 27 july 2023, 14:00 Europa Conference League.
Europa Conference League
27.07.2023
Twente
1
:
0
Hammarby
Schalke 04 2 - 2 Twente 22 july 2023, 07:30 Club Friendlies.
Club Friendlies
22.07.2023
Schalke 04
2
:
2
Twente
Twente 7 - 1 OB 15 july 2023, 09:10 Club Friendlies.
Club Friendlies
15.07.2023
Twente
7
:
1
OB
Rood Zwart 0 - 17 Twente 08 july 2023, 10:00 Club Friendlies.
Club Friendlies
08.07.2023
Rood Zwart
0
:
17
Twente
Twente 1 - 0 Sparta Rotterdam 11 june 2023, 08:30 Eredivisie Netherlands.
Eredivisie Netherlands
11.06.2023
Twente
1
:
0
Sparta Rotterdam
Tournament grid
1/8
Quarter Finals
Semi Finals
Final
Lech Poznan
Bye
FK Kauno Zalgiris
Bye
Auda
Bye
Spartak Trnava
Bye
SC Dnipro-1
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Inter Club d'Escaldes
2
1
Vikingur
1
1
Hibernian
Bye
Djurgaarden
Bye
FC Luzern
Bye
Aston Villa
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
FC Astana
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Tre Penne Galazzano
Bye
Valmiera FC
Bye
Atletic Escaldes
Bye
Partizani
Bye
FC Basel 1893
Bye
Tobol Kostanay
2
0
Honka
1
0
HB Torshavn
0
0
Derry City
0
1
KuPS
Bye
Viktoria Plzen
Bye
Drita
Bye
Gzira United
2
1
14
Glentoran
2
1
13
F91 Dudelange
2
3
St. Patrick's Athletic
1
2
FK Struga
Bye
Buducnost Podgorica
Bye
TNS
Bye
Swift Hesperange
Bye
Breidablik
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Zalgiris Vilnius
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Hamrun Spartans
Bye
Dinamo Tbilisi
Bye
Ferencvaros
Bye
Shamrock Rovers
Bye
CSKA 1948
Bye
FC FCSB
Bye
FC Nordsjaelland
Bye
Bye
Makedonija GjP
0
1
RFS
1
4
Sabah FK
Bye
Partizan Belgrade
Bye
Bye
FCV Farul Constanta
Bye
Urartu FC
Bye
Flora Tallinn
Bye
Bye
HJK
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Bye
FK Panevezys
2
1
FC Milsami Orhei
2
0
Hegelmann
0
0
Shkupi
5
0
Levski Sofia
Bye
Eintracht Frankfurt
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Rapid Wien
Bye
Bye
Alashkert FC
1
6
FK Arsenal Tivat
1
1
Debrecen
Bye
Fiorentina
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Torpedo Zhodino
Bye
AEK Larnaca
Bye
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Bye
CS Petrocub
Bye
NK Celje
Bye
Vitoria de Guimaraes
Bye
FC Vaduz
1
1
Neman Grodno
2
1
Domzale
1
3
Balzan FC
4
1
CSKA Sofia
Bye
Sepsi OSK
Bye
Torpedo Kutaisi
2
1
4
FK Sarajevo
2
1
2
Aktobe
Bye
Bodoe/Glimt
Bye
Bohemians 1905
Bye
Kalmar FF
Bye
Pyunik
2
3
Narva Trans
0
0
Fenerbahce
Bye
La Fiorita Montegiardino
1
0
Zimbru
1
1
FC Differdange 03
Bye
Maribor
1
2
Birkirkara
1
1
Twente
Bye
Hammarby
Bye
Kecskemeti TE
Bye
Riga FC
2
0
Vikingur Reykjavik
0
1
Ararat Armenia
1
4
4
Egnatia
1
4
2
Aris Thessaloniki FC
Bye
Dynamo Kyiv
Bye
Bye
Zeljeznicar
2
2
Dinamo Minsk
2
1
FK Neftchi
Bye
Besiktas
Bye
KF Tirana
1
2
Dinamo Batumi
1
1
Gent
Bye
Zilina
2
2
FCI Levadia
1
1
Linfield
3
0
Vllaznia
1
1
Pogon Szczecin
Bye
Vorskla
Bye
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
2
0
Dila Gori
1
2
APOEL Nicosia
Bye
Vojvodina
Bye
FK Qabala
Bye
Omonia Nicosia
Bye
FC Midtjylland
Bye
FC Progres Niederkorn
2
2
Gjilani
2
0
Ordabasy Shymkent
Bye
Legia Warszawa
Bye
Austria Wien
Bye
Borac Banja Luka
Bye
Lille
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
B36 Torshavn
0
2
Paide Linnameeskond
0
0
KF Shkendija
1
0
2
Haverfordwest
0
1
3
Dukagjini
2
3
Europa FC
1
2
Rijeka
Bye
Genk
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
CFR Cluj
Bye
Adana Demirspor
Bye
Osijek
Bye
Zalaegerszeg
Bye
Osasuna
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Club Brugge
Bye
AGF
Bye
KA Akureyri
2
2
Connah's Quay Nomads
0
0
Bruno's Magpies
0
1
Dundalk
0
3
Ballkani
Bye
Larne
Bye
Lincoln Red Imps FC
Bye
Bye
BATE Borisov
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Haka
2
0
Crusaders
2
1
Rosenborg
Bye
Hearts
Bye
Bye
Hajduk Split
Bye
Bye
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
Bye
Beitar Jerusalem
Bye
Sutjeska
1
1
Cosmos
0
1
Penybont
1
0
FC Santa Coloma
1
2
AZ Alkmaar
Bye
Bye
Arouca
Bye
Bye
Brann
Bye
Bye
Lech Poznan
3
2
FK Kauno Zalgiris
1
1
Auda
1
1
Spartak Trnava
1
4
SC Dnipro-1
Bye
Bye
Inter Club d'Escaldes
2
1
Hibernian
1
6
Djurgaarden
1
1
FC Luzern
2
1
Aston Villa
Bye
Bye
FC Astana
Bye
Bye
Tre Penne Galazzano
0
0
Valmiera FC
3
7
Atletic Escaldes
0
1
Partizani
1
4
FC Basel 1893
1
2
Tobol Kostanay
3
1
Derry City
2
3
KuPS
1
3
Viktoria Plzen
0
2
Drita
0
1
Gzira United
2
1
F91 Dudelange
0
2
FK Struga
1
4
Buducnost Podgorica
0
3
TNS
1
2
Swift Hesperange
1
3
Breidablik
Bye
Bye
Zalgiris Vilnius
Bye
Bye
Hamrun Spartans
2
1
Dinamo Tbilisi
1
0
Ferencvaros
4
2
Shamrock Rovers
0
0
CSKA 1948
0
2
FC FCSB
1
3
FC Nordsjaelland
Bye
RFS
0
1
Sabah FK
2
2
Partizan Belgrade
Bye
FCV Farul Constanta
3
3
Urartu FC
2
2
Flora Tallinn
Bye
HJK
Bye
Bye
Hapoel Beer Sheva
1
1
FK Panevezys
0
1
Shkupi
0
0
Levski Sofia
2
1
Eintracht Frankfurt
Bye
Bye
Rapid Wien
Bye
Alashkert FC
0
2
1
Debrecen
1
1
3
Fiorentina
Bye
Bye
Torpedo Zhodino
2
1
AEK Larnaca
3
1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
3
2
CS Petrocub
0
0
NK Celje
3
1
4
Vitoria de Guimaraes
4
0
2
Neman Grodno
2
0
Balzan FC
0
0
CSKA Sofia
0
0
Sepsi OSK
2
4
Torpedo Kutaisi
1
2
Aktobe
4
1
Bodoe/Glimt
3
4
Bohemians 1905
0
2
Kalmar FF
1
1
Pyunik
2
2
Fenerbahce
5
4
Zimbru
0
0
FC Differdange 03
1
3
Maribor
1
4
Twente
1
1
Hammarby
0
1
Kecskemeti TE
2
1
Riga FC
1
3
Ararat Armenia
1
0
Aris Thessaloniki FC
1
1
Dynamo Kyiv
Bye
Zeljeznicar
2
0
FK Neftchi
2
2
Besiktas
3
2
KF Tirana
1
0
Gent
5
5
Zilina
1
2
Linfield
2
2
Pogon Szczecin
5
3
Vorskla
2
1
Dila Gori
1
3
APOEL Nicosia
2
2
Vojvodina
1
1
FK Qabala
2
1
Omonia Nicosia
3
4
FC Midtjylland
2
1
FC Progres Niederkorn
0
2
Ordabasy Shymkent
2
2
Legia Warszawa
2
3
Austria Wien
1
2
Borac Banja Luka
0
1
Lille
Bye
Bye
B36 Torshavn
2
1
Haverfordwest
1
1
Dukagjini
0
1
Rijeka
1
6
Genk
Bye
Bye
CFR Cluj
1
1
Adana Demirspor
1
2
Osijek
1
2
Zalaegerszeg
0
1
Osasuna
Bye
Bye
Club Brugge
3
0
AGF
0
1
KA Akureyri
3
2
Dundalk
1
2
Ballkani
3
4
Larne
0
1
Lincoln Red Imps FC
Bye
BATE Borisov
Bye
Bye
Crusaders
2
2
Rosenborg
2
3
Hearts
Bye
Hajduk Split
Bye
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
0
4
Beitar Jerusalem
0
1
Sutjeska
2
0
FC Santa Coloma
0
3
AZ Alkmaar
Bye
Arouca
Bye
Brann
Bye
Lech Poznan
2
1
Spartak Trnava
1
3
SC Dnipro-1
Bye
Hibernian
3
2
FC Luzern
1
2
Aston Villa
Bye
FC Astana
Bye
Valmiera FC
1
0
Partizani
2
1
Tobol Kostanay
1
0
6
Derry City
0
1
5
Viktoria Plzen
4
2
Gzira United
0
0
FK Struga
3
1
Swift Hesperange
1
2
Breidablik
Bye
Zalgiris Vilnius
Bye
Hamrun Spartans
1
1
Ferencvaros
6
2
FC FCSB
0
0
FC Nordsjaelland
0
2
Sabah FK
2
0
4
Partizan Belgrade
0
2
5
FCV Farul Constanta
3
2
Flora Tallinn
0
0
HJK
Bye
Hapoel Beer Sheva
0
1
Levski Sofia
0
2
Eintracht Frankfurt
Bye
Rapid Wien
0
5
Debrecen
0
0
Fiorentina
Bye
AEK Larnaca
1
0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
1
1
NK Celje
1
4
Neman Grodno
0
1
Sepsi OSK
1
1
Aktobe
1
0
Bodoe/Glimt
3
3
Pyunik
0
0
Fenerbahce
3
3
Maribor
1
0
Twente
2
3
Riga FC
0
0
Aris Thessaloniki FC
1
1
5
Dynamo Kyiv
0
2
6
FK Neftchi
1
1
Besiktas
3
2
Gent
5
1
Pogon Szczecin
0
2
Dila Gori
0
0
APOEL Nicosia
2
1
Omonia Nicosia
1
1
FC Midtjylland
0
5
Legia Warszawa
1
5
Austria Wien
2
3
Lille
Bye
B36 Torshavn
1
0
Rijeka
3
2
Genk
Bye
Adana Demirspor
5
2
Osijek
1
3
Osasuna
Bye
Club Brugge
5
5
KA Akureyri
1
1
Ballkani
2
3
Lincoln Red Imps FC
0
1
BATE Borisov
Bye
Rosenborg
2
1
Hearts
1
3
Hajduk Split
0
0
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
0
3
FC Santa Coloma
0
0
AZ Alkmaar
1
2
Arouca
2
1
Brann
1
3
Spartak Trnava
1
2
SC Dnipro-1
1
1
Hibernian
0
0
Aston Villa
5
3
FC Astana
1
1
Partizani
0
1
Tobol Kostanay
1
0
Viktoria Plzen
2
3
FK Struga
0
0
Breidablik
1
1
Zalgiris Vilnius
0
0
Ferencvaros
4
3
FC Nordsjaelland
5
1
Partizan Belgrade
0
0
FCV Farul Constanta
2
0
HJK
1
2
Levski Sofia
1
0
Eintracht Frankfurt
1
2
Rapid Wien
1
0
Fiorentina
0
2
Maccabi Tel Aviv
4
1
NK Celje
1
1
Sepsi OSK
2
2
Bodoe/Glimt
2
3
Fenerbahce
5
1
Twente
1
0
Dynamo Kyiv
2
0
Besiktas
3
1
Gent
2
2
APOEL Nicosia
0
1
FC Midtjylland
3
1
5
Legia Warszawa
3
1
6
Lille
2
1
Rijeka
1
1
Genk
2
0
5
Adana Demirspor
1
1
4
Osasuna
1
2
Club Brugge
2
2
Ballkani
4
0
BATE Borisov
1
1
Hearts
1
0
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
2
4
AZ Alkmaar
1
3
6
Brann
1
3
5