Koege Union - АБ 70: Прогноз и Ставки на матч
76’
Emil Corfitzen
81’
Jeppe Orbe
Детали матча
Гол !!!
0
:
2
81’
?
АБ 70
Гол !!!
0
:
1
76’
?
АБ 70
Последние матчи АБ 70
20%
В
- 1
20%
Н
- 1
60%
П
- 3
Холстебро 4 - 2 АБ 70 17 июн 2023, 08:00 Третий дивизион Дания
Третий дивизион Дания
17.06.2023
Холстебро
4
:
2
АБ 70
АБ 70 1 - 5 ИФ Лисенг 10 июн 2023, 08:00 Третий дивизион Дания
Третий дивизион Дания
10.06.2023
АБ 70
1
:
5
ИФ Лисенг
SfB-Oure FA 4 - 1 АБ 70 03 июн 2023, 08:00 Третий дивизион Дания
Третий дивизион Дания
03.06.2023
SfB-Oure FA
4
:
1
АБ 70
АБ 70 0 - 0 Young Boys FD 27 мая 2023, 08:00 Третий дивизион Дания
Третий дивизион Дания
27.05.2023
АБ 70
0
:
0
Young Boys FD
АБ 70 2 - 1 Далум 20 мая 2023, 08:00 Третий дивизион Дания
Третий дивизион Дания
20.05.2023
АБ 70
2
:
1
Далум
Турнирная сетка
1/64
1/32
1/16
1/8
Четвертьфиналы
Полуфиналы
Финал
АСА,Аархус
2
ИФ Лисенг
4
Odense KFUM
0
Миделфарт
6
ФК Копенгаген
Bye
Bye
НБ Борнхольм
1
Багсвард
3
Фрем
0
Найствед
1
Тосинге фБ
1
Aabenraa
2
Мидтъюлланн
Bye
Вибю ИФ
5
Холстебро
2
Jetsmark IF
2
ВСК Орхус
3
Б 1909
2
4
Фйордагер
2
5
Гвидовре
Bye
Оддер ИГФ
0
Скив
1
Тистед
4
Брабранд
3
Young Boys FD
2
Хйорринг
1
Силькеборг
Bye
Hoejslev Station IF
1
ВРИ
6
Эген УИ
0
Ольборг
8
Далум
3
OKS Оденсе
1
Bredballe IF
0
Фредеричиа
8
Кольдинг Б
4
Варде
0
Архус 1900
0
Хобро
3
Tune IF
4
Фрем Сакскабинг
1
Оденсе
Bye
Soeften GF
3
Gug B
2
Нёрресуннбю
1
Архус Фремад
7
АИК Фредерикшолм
0
Скельд
4
Dragoer
0
Хельсингёр
4
Рингстед
4
Bispebjerg BK
1
Торнбю
1
Херфельге
3
Скоулунне
1
Хиллерд
8
Люнгбю
Bye
Нибе
Bye
KRFK
1
Эсбьерг
8
Виборг
Bye
Bye
Рингкёбинг
1
Кьеллеруп
0
FC Avrasya
1
Колдинг
19
Норшеланн
Bye
Bye
Тоструп ФК
3
Глоструб
2
Накскоу
1
ФА 2000
8
Оттеруп Б&ИК
2
SfB-Oure FA
4
Ледёэ-Смёрум Фодболль
1
АБ
2
TST Fodbold
2
3
Вайгор
2
1
Morud/Veflinge
1
Несби
5
Хорсенс
1
Сённерьюск
2
Вейле
Bye
Амагер ФФ
2
Биркерод
3
Аллерод
0
Ванлос
2
Goerslev IF
2
Б 1960
0
Валленсбик
0
Изха БК
6
Koege Union
0
АБ 70
2
Греве
1
Ныкобинг
2
Орхус
Bye
Bye
Роскилле КФУМ
1
Броншо
4
Listrup UIF
0
Б 93
16
Раннерс
Bye
Bye
Б 1908
1
Роскилде
0
ХИК
2
Фремад Амагер
1
Брондбю
Bye
Bye
ИФ Лисенг
3
Миделфарт
1
ФК Копенгаген
Bye
Багсвард
0
Найствед
7
Aabenraa
0
Мидтъюлланн
13
Вибю ИФ
2
ВСК Орхус
0
Фйордагер
0
Гвидовре
8
Скив
1
Тистед
3
Young Boys FD
0
Силькеборг
1
ВРИ
0
Ольборг
6
Далум
1
Фредеричиа
8
Кольдинг Б
0
Хобро
2
Tune IF
0
Оденсе
5
Soeften GF
1
Архус Фремад
8
Скельд
2
Хельсингёр
5
Рингстед
1
Херфельге
3
Хиллерд
0
Люнгбю
2
Нибе
1
Эсбьерг
2
Виборг
Bye
Рингкёбинг
0
Колдинг
4
Норшеланн
Bye
Тоструп ФК
0
ФА 2000
5
SfB-Oure FA
3
АБ
4
TST Fodbold
3
Несби
2
Сённерьюск
0
Вейле
1
Биркерод
0
Ванлос
2
Goerslev IF
1
Изха БК
2
АБ 70
0
Ныкобинг
2
Орхус
Bye
Броншо
0
Б 93
5
Раннерс
Bye
Б 1908
1
ХИК
2
Брондбю
Bye
ИФ Лисенг
0
ФК Копенгаген
9
Найствед
0
Мидтъюлланн
2
Вибю ИФ
0
Гвидовре
2
Тистед
1
Силькеборг
3
Ольборг
2
Фредеричиа
3
Хобро
0
Оденсе
1
Архус Фремад
1
Хельсингёр
2
Херфельге
2
Люнгбю
4
Эсбьерг
3
Виборг
4
Колдинг
2
2
Норшеланн
2
3
ФА 2000
2
АБ
3
TST Fodbold
0
Вейле
7
Ванлос
1
Изха БК
3
Ныкобинг
0
Орхус
1
Б 93
4
3
Раннерс
4
5
ХИК
0
Брондбю
3
ФК Копенгаген
1
Мидтъюлланн
0
Гвидовре
1
Силькеборг
5
Фредеричиа
3
Оденсе
1
Хельсингёр
2
4
Люнгбю
2
5
Виборг
2
Норшеланн
3
АБ
1
3
Вейле
1
2
Изха БК
0
Орхус
4
Раннерс
0
Брондбю
1
ФК Копенгаген
0
2
Силькеборг
2
1
Фредеричиа
3
1
Люнгбю
2
0
Норшеланн
3
2
АБ
0
1
Орхус
2
1
Брондбю
0
2
Силькеборг
6
0
Фредеричиа
1
2
Норшеланн
2
0
Орхус
3
1
Силькеборг
1
Орхус
0