FK Struga vs Swift Hesperange Europa Conference League 10 Аugust 2023
FK Struga
Europa Conference League
10 aug 2023, 11:00
FK Struga
-
Swift Hesperange
1st match
International,
Biljanini Izvori
Swift Hesperange
Finished
3
:
1
Besart Ibraimi
21’
40’
(P)
77’
(P)
46’
Dominik Stolz
FK Struga vs Swift Hesperange Statistic
47
Ball possession
53
8
Shots on target
4
0
Shots off target
7
3
Saves
5
6
Corner kicks
2
17
Free kicks
24
7
Offsides
0
17
Fouls
19
5
Yellow cards
2
101
Attacks
134
69
Dangerous Attacks
62
Match details
Yellow card
90’
+3
8
FK Struga
Substitution
90’
+1
7
FK Struga
11
FK Struga
Center midfielder
Substitution
87’
27
FK Struga
14
FK Struga
Center forward
Substitution
87’
19
FK Struga
9
FK Struga
Center forward
Substitution
81’
30
Swift Hesperange
5
Swift Hesperange
Center midfielder
Substitution
80’
8
FK Struga
5
FK Struga
Center midfielder
Penalty !!!
3
:
1
77’
9
FK Struga
Center forward
Yellow card
76’
1
Swift Hesperange
Goalkeeper
Yellow card
71’
11
FK Struga
Center midfielder
Yellow card
67’
10
10
Besmir Bojku
FK Struga
Center midfielder
Yellow card
63’
15
Swift Hesperange
Substitution
61’
27
Swift Hesperange
28
Swift Hesperange
Center midfielder
Substitution
61’
16
Swift Hesperange
35
Swift Hesperange
Left midfielder
Goal !!!
2
:
1
46’
10
Swift Hesperange
Center forward
Substitution
46’
24
Swift Hesperange
21
Swift Hesperange
Center forward
Substitution
46’
15
Swift Hesperange
4
Swift Hesperange
Center defender
Substitution
46’
28
FK Struga
24
FK Struga
Right back
Yellow card
41’
16
FK Struga
Left back
Penalty !!!
2
:
0
40’
9
FK Struga
Center forward
Yellow card
23’
55
55
Sava Radic
FK Struga
Center defender
Goal !!!
1
:
0
21’
9
FK Struga
Center forward
FK Struga vs Swift Hesperange today lineups
3-4-1-2
4-4-2
Team manager
Shpetim Duro
Referee
Team manager
Carlos Fangueiro
FK Struga vs Swift Hesperange today lineups
95
Vedran Kjosevski
Goalkeeper
14
Marjan Radeski
Center forward
87’
11
Bunjamin Shabani
Center midfielder
71’
90 + 1’
10
Besmir Bojku
Center midfielder
67’
24
Edis Maliki
Right back
46’
16
Besart Krivanjeva
Left back
41’
55
Sava Radic
Center defender
23’
6
Medzit Neziri
Right back
33
Vangjel Zguro
Left back
5
Mentor Mazrekaj
Center midfielder
80’
9
Besart Ibraimi
Center forward
21’
40’
77’
87’
20
Paul Ayongo
Right midfielder
17
Simao Martins
Left back
4
Aldin Skenderovic
Center defender
46’
39
Jaime Simoes
Center defender
12
Nego Ekofo
Right back
1
Youn Czekanowicz
Goalkeeper
76’
28
Charles Morren
Center midfielder
61’
10
Dominik Stolz
Center forward
46’
5
Clement Couturier
Center midfielder
81’
35
Davis Spruds
Left midfielder
61’
21
Dejvid Sinani
Center forward
46’
Substitutes
31
Jusuf Kaba
7
Abdulhadi Jahja
90 + 1’
8
Flamur Tairi
80’
90 + 3’
19
Ard Kasami
87’
22
Ardi Idrizi
27
Senad Jarovic
87’
28
Hogan Ukpa
46’
15
Ricardo Delgado
46’
63’
16
Bryan Nouvier
61’
27
Jerome Simon
61’
30
Gustavo
81’
24
Lado Akhalaia
46’
Last matches FK Struga
60%
W
- 3
20%
D
- 1
20%
L
- 1
FK Struga 2 - 0 KF Gostivari 06 aug 2023, 11:00 Prva Liga North Macedonia.
Prva Liga North Macedonia
06.08.2023
FK Struga
2
:
0
KF Gostivari
Buducnost Podgorica 3 - 4 FK Struga 01 aug 2023, 15:00 Europa Conference League.
Europa Conference League
01.08.2023
Buducnost Podgorica
3
:
4
FK Struga
FK Struga 1 - 0 Buducnost Podgorica 26 july 2023, 11:00 Europa Conference League.
Europa Conference League
26.07.2023
FK Struga
1
:
0
Buducnost Podgorica
FK Struga 1 - 2 Zalgiris Vilnius 18 july 2023, 11:00 Champions League.
Champions League
18.07.2023
FK Struga
1
:
2
Zalgiris Vilnius
Zalgiris Vilnius 0 - 0 FK Struga 11 july 2023, 12:00 Champions League.
Champions League
11.07.2023
Zalgiris Vilnius
0
:
0
FK Struga
Last matches Swift Hesperange
40%
W
- 2
40%
D
- 2
20%
L
- 1
Una Strassen 1 - 5 Swift Hesperange 06 aug 2023, 10:00 National Division Luxembourg.
National Division Luxembourg
06.08.2023
Una Strassen
1
:
5
Swift Hesperange
Swift Hesperange 3 - 2 TNS 01 aug 2023, 14:00 Europa Conference League.
Europa Conference League
01.08.2023
Swift Hesperange
3
:
2
TNS
TNS 1 - 1 Swift Hesperange 25 july 2023, 14:00 Europa Conference League.
Europa Conference League
25.07.2023
TNS
1
:
1
Swift Hesperange
Swift Hesperange 0 - 2 Slovan Bratislava 19 july 2023, 14:00 Champions League.
Champions League
19.07.2023
Swift Hesperange
0
:
2
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava 1 - 1 Swift Hesperange 12 july 2023, 14:30 Champions League.
Champions League
12.07.2023
Slovan Bratislava
1
:
1
Swift Hesperange
Tournament grid
1/8
Quarter Finals
Semi Finals
Final
Lech Poznan
Bye
FK Kauno Zalgiris
Bye
Auda
Bye
Spartak Trnava
Bye
SC Dnipro-1
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Inter Club d'Escaldes
2
1
Vikingur
1
1
Hibernian
Bye
Djurgaarden
Bye
FC Luzern
Bye
Aston Villa
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
FC Astana
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Tre Penne Galazzano
Bye
Valmiera FC
Bye
Atletic Escaldes
Bye
Partizani
Bye
FC Basel 1893
Bye
Tobol Kostanay
2
0
Honka
1
0
HB Torshavn
0
0
Derry City
0
1
KuPS
Bye
Viktoria Plzen
Bye
Drita
Bye
Gzira United
2
1
14
Glentoran
2
1
13
F91 Dudelange
2
3
St. Patrick's Athletic
1
2
FK Struga
Bye
Buducnost Podgorica
Bye
TNS
Bye
Swift Hesperange
Bye
Breidablik
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Zalgiris Vilnius
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Hamrun Spartans
Bye
Dinamo Tbilisi
Bye
Ferencvaros
Bye
Shamrock Rovers
Bye
CSKA 1948
Bye
FC FCSB
Bye
FC Nordsjaelland
Bye
Bye
Makedonija GjP
0
1
RFS
1
4
Sabah FK
Bye
Partizan Belgrade
Bye
Bye
FCV Farul Constanta
Bye
Urartu FC
Bye
Flora Tallinn
Bye
Bye
HJK
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Bye
FK Panevezys
2
1
FC Milsami Orhei
2
0
Hegelmann
0
0
Shkupi
5
0
Levski Sofia
Bye
Eintracht Frankfurt
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Rapid Wien
Bye
Bye
Alashkert FC
1
6
FK Arsenal Tivat
1
1
Debrecen
Bye
Fiorentina
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Torpedo Zhodino
Bye
AEK Larnaca
Bye
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Bye
CS Petrocub
Bye
NK Celje
Bye
Vitoria de Guimaraes
Bye
FC Vaduz
1
1
Neman Grodno
2
1
Domzale
1
3
Balzan FC
4
1
CSKA Sofia
Bye
Sepsi OSK
Bye
Torpedo Kutaisi
2
1
4
FK Sarajevo
2
1
2
Aktobe
Bye
Bodoe/Glimt
Bye
Bohemians 1905
Bye
Kalmar FF
Bye
Pyunik
2
3
Narva Trans
0
0
Fenerbahce
Bye
La Fiorita Montegiardino
1
0
Zimbru
1
1
FC Differdange 03
Bye
Maribor
1
2
Birkirkara
1
1
Twente
Bye
Hammarby
Bye
Kecskemeti TE
Bye
Riga FC
2
0
Vikingur Reykjavik
0
1
Ararat Armenia
1
4
4
Egnatia
1
4
2
Aris Thessaloniki FC
Bye
Dynamo Kyiv
Bye
Bye
Zeljeznicar
2
2
Dinamo Minsk
2
1
FK Neftchi
Bye
Besiktas
Bye
KF Tirana
1
2
Dinamo Batumi
1
1
Gent
Bye
Zilina
2
2
FCI Levadia
1
1
Linfield
3
0
Vllaznia
1
1
Pogon Szczecin
Bye
Vorskla
Bye
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
2
0
Dila Gori
1
2
APOEL Nicosia
Bye
Vojvodina
Bye
FK Qabala
Bye
Omonia Nicosia
Bye
FC Midtjylland
Bye
FC Progres Niederkorn
2
2
Gjilani
2
0
Ordabasy Shymkent
Bye
Legia Warszawa
Bye
Austria Wien
Bye
Borac Banja Luka
Bye
Lille
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
B36 Torshavn
0
2
Paide Linnameeskond
0
0
KF Shkendija
1
0
2
Haverfordwest
0
1
3
Dukagjini
2
3
Europa FC
1
2
Rijeka
Bye
Genk
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
CFR Cluj
Bye
Adana Demirspor
Bye
Osijek
Bye
Zalaegerszeg
Bye
Osasuna
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Club Brugge
Bye
AGF
Bye
KA Akureyri
2
2
Connah's Quay Nomads
0
0
Bruno's Magpies
0
1
Dundalk
0
3
Ballkani
Bye
Larne
Bye
Lincoln Red Imps FC
Bye
Bye
BATE Borisov
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Haka
2
0
Crusaders
2
1
Rosenborg
Bye
Hearts
Bye
Bye
Hajduk Split
Bye
Bye
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
Bye
Beitar Jerusalem
Bye
Sutjeska
1
1
Cosmos
0
1
Penybont
1
0
FC Santa Coloma
1
2
AZ Alkmaar
Bye
Bye
Arouca
Bye
Bye
Brann
Bye
Bye
Lech Poznan
3
2
FK Kauno Zalgiris
1
1
Auda
1
1
Spartak Trnava
1
4
SC Dnipro-1
Bye
Bye
Inter Club d'Escaldes
2
1
Hibernian
1
6
Djurgaarden
1
1
FC Luzern
2
1
Aston Villa
Bye
Bye
FC Astana
Bye
Bye
Tre Penne Galazzano
0
0
Valmiera FC
3
7
Atletic Escaldes
0
1
Partizani
1
4
FC Basel 1893
1
2
Tobol Kostanay
3
1
Derry City
2
3
KuPS
1
3
Viktoria Plzen
0
2
Drita
0
1
Gzira United
2
1
F91 Dudelange
0
2
FK Struga
1
4
Buducnost Podgorica
0
3
TNS
1
2
Swift Hesperange
1
3
Breidablik
Bye
Bye
Zalgiris Vilnius
Bye
Bye
Hamrun Spartans
2
1
Dinamo Tbilisi
1
0
Ferencvaros
4
2
Shamrock Rovers
0
0
CSKA 1948
0
2
FC FCSB
1
3
FC Nordsjaelland
Bye
RFS
0
1
Sabah FK
2
2
Partizan Belgrade
Bye
FCV Farul Constanta
3
3
Urartu FC
2
2
Flora Tallinn
Bye
HJK
Bye
Bye
Hapoel Beer Sheva
1
1
FK Panevezys
0
1
Shkupi
0
0
Levski Sofia
2
1
Eintracht Frankfurt
Bye
Bye
Rapid Wien
Bye
Alashkert FC
0
2
1
Debrecen
1
1
3
Fiorentina
Bye
Bye
Torpedo Zhodino
2
1
AEK Larnaca
3
1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
3
2
CS Petrocub
0
0
NK Celje
3
1
4
Vitoria de Guimaraes
4
0
2
Neman Grodno
2
0
Balzan FC
0
0
CSKA Sofia
0
0
Sepsi OSK
2
4
Torpedo Kutaisi
1
2
Aktobe
4
1
Bodoe/Glimt
3
4
Bohemians 1905
0
2
Kalmar FF
1
1
Pyunik
2
2
Fenerbahce
5
4
Zimbru
0
0
FC Differdange 03
1
3
Maribor
1
4
Twente
1
1
Hammarby
0
1
Kecskemeti TE
2
1
Riga FC
1
3
Ararat Armenia
1
0
Aris Thessaloniki FC
1
1
Dynamo Kyiv
Bye
Zeljeznicar
2
0
FK Neftchi
2
2
Besiktas
3
2
KF Tirana
1
0
Gent
5
5
Zilina
1
2
Linfield
2
2
Pogon Szczecin
5
3
Vorskla
2
1
Dila Gori
1
3
APOEL Nicosia
2
2
Vojvodina
1
1
FK Qabala
2
1
Omonia Nicosia
3
4
FC Midtjylland
2
1
FC Progres Niederkorn
0
2
Ordabasy Shymkent
2
2
Legia Warszawa
2
3
Austria Wien
1
2
Borac Banja Luka
0
1
Lille
Bye
Bye
B36 Torshavn
2
1
Haverfordwest
1
1
Dukagjini
0
1
Rijeka
1
6
Genk
Bye
Bye
CFR Cluj
1
1
Adana Demirspor
1
2
Osijek
1
2
Zalaegerszeg
0
1
Osasuna
Bye
Bye
Club Brugge
3
0
AGF
0
1
KA Akureyri
3
2
Dundalk
1
2
Ballkani
3
4
Larne
0
1
Lincoln Red Imps FC
Bye
BATE Borisov
Bye
Bye
Crusaders
2
2
Rosenborg
2
3
Hearts
Bye
Hajduk Split
Bye
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
0
4
Beitar Jerusalem
0
1
Sutjeska
2
0
FC Santa Coloma
0
3
AZ Alkmaar
Bye
Arouca
Bye
Brann
Bye
Lech Poznan
2
1
Spartak Trnava
1
3
SC Dnipro-1
Bye
Hibernian
3
2
FC Luzern
1
2
Aston Villa
Bye
FC Astana
Bye
Valmiera FC
1
0
Partizani
2
1
Tobol Kostanay
1
0
6
Derry City
0
1
5
Viktoria Plzen
4
2
Gzira United
0
0
FK Struga
3
1
Swift Hesperange
1
2
Breidablik
Bye
Zalgiris Vilnius
Bye
Hamrun Spartans
1
1
Ferencvaros
6
2
FC FCSB
0
0
FC Nordsjaelland
0
2
Sabah FK
2
0
4
Partizan Belgrade
0
2
5
FCV Farul Constanta
3
2
Flora Tallinn
0
0
HJK
Bye
Hapoel Beer Sheva
0
1
Levski Sofia
0
2
Eintracht Frankfurt
Bye
Rapid Wien
0
5
Debrecen
0
0
Fiorentina
Bye
AEK Larnaca
1
0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
1
1
NK Celje
1
4
Neman Grodno
0
1
Sepsi OSK
1
1
Aktobe
1
0
Bodoe/Glimt
3
3
Pyunik
0
0
Fenerbahce
3
3
Maribor
1
0
Twente
2
3
Riga FC
0
0
Aris Thessaloniki FC
1
1
5
Dynamo Kyiv
0
2
6
FK Neftchi
1
1
Besiktas
3
2
Gent
5
1
Pogon Szczecin
0
2
Dila Gori
0
0
APOEL Nicosia
2
1
Omonia Nicosia
1
1
FC Midtjylland
0
5
Legia Warszawa
1
5
Austria Wien
2
3
Lille
Bye
B36 Torshavn
1
0
Rijeka
3
2
Genk
Bye
Adana Demirspor
5
2
Osijek
1
3
Osasuna
Bye
Club Brugge
5
5
KA Akureyri
1
1
Ballkani
2
3
Lincoln Red Imps FC
0
1
BATE Borisov
Bye
Rosenborg
2
1
Hearts
1
3
Hajduk Split
0
0
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
0
3
FC Santa Coloma
0
0
AZ Alkmaar
1
2
Arouca
2
1
Brann
1
3
Spartak Trnava
1
2
SC Dnipro-1
1
1
Hibernian
0
0
Aston Villa
5
3
FC Astana
1
1
Partizani
0
1
Tobol Kostanay
1
0
Viktoria Plzen
2
3
FK Struga
0
0
Breidablik
1
1
Zalgiris Vilnius
0
0
Ferencvaros
4
3
FC Nordsjaelland
5
1
Partizan Belgrade
0
0
FCV Farul Constanta
2
0
HJK
1
2
Levski Sofia
1
0
Eintracht Frankfurt
1
2
Rapid Wien
1
0
Fiorentina
0
2
Maccabi Tel Aviv
4
1
NK Celje
1
1
Sepsi OSK
2
2
Bodoe/Glimt
2
3
Fenerbahce
5
1
Twente
1
0
Dynamo Kyiv
2
0
Besiktas
3
1
Gent
2
2
APOEL Nicosia
0
1
FC Midtjylland
3
1
5
Legia Warszawa
3
1
6
Lille
2
1
Rijeka
1
1
Genk
2
0
5
Adana Demirspor
1
1
4
Osasuna
1
2
Club Brugge
2
2
Ballkani
4
0
BATE Borisov
1
1
Hearts
1
0
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
2
4
AZ Alkmaar
1
3
6
Brann
1
3
5