Stalybridge vs Bishop Auckland - Betting tips and Prediction
Match details
Last matches Stalybridge
20%
W
- 1
40%
D
- 2
40%
L
- 2
Stalybridge 1 - 1 Lancaster City 19 sep 2020, 10:00 Northern Premier League England.
Northern Premier League England
19.09.2020
Stalybridge
1
:
1
Lancaster City
Stalybridge 0 - 2 Warrington Town 07 mar 2020, 10:00 Northern Premier League England.
Northern Premier League England
07.03.2020
Stalybridge
0
:
2
Warrington Town
Grantham Town 2 - 0 Stalybridge 29 feb 2020, 10:00 Northern Premier League England.
Northern Premier League England
29.02.2020
Grantham Town
2
:
0
Stalybridge
Gainsborough 1 - 3 Stalybridge 15 feb 2020, 10:00 Northern Premier League England.
Northern Premier League England
15.02.2020
Gainsborough
1
:
3
Stalybridge
Stafford Rangers 1 - 1 Stalybridge 08 feb 2020, 10:00 Northern Premier League England.
Northern Premier League England
08.02.2020
Stafford Rangers
1
:
1
Stalybridge
Last matches Bishop Auckland
60%
W
- 3
0%
D
- 0
40%
L
- 2
Stockport County 2 - 0 Bishop Auckland 15 oct 2016, 10:00 FA Cup England.
FA Cup England
15.10.2016
Stockport County
2
:
0
Bishop Auckland
Farsley Celtic AFC 0 - 1 Bishop Auckland 01 oct 2016, 10:00 FA Cup England.
FA Cup England
01.10.2016
Farsley Celtic AFC
0
:
1
Bishop Auckland
Bishop Auckland 1 - 0 Trafford 17 sep 2016, 10:00 FA Cup England.
FA Cup England
17.09.2016
Bishop Auckland
1
:
0
Trafford
Bishop Auckland 5 - 1 Ossett Albion 03 sep 2016, 10:00 FA Cup England.
FA Cup England
03.09.2016
Bishop Auckland
5
:
1
Ossett Albion
Bishop Auckland 2 - 3 Spennymoor Town FC 13 sep 2014, 10:00 FA Cup England.
FA Cup England
13.09.2014
Bishop Auckland
2
:
3
Spennymoor Town FC
Tournament grid
1/8
Quarter Finals
Semi Finals
Final
Darlington
Bye
Sunderland RCA
0
Prescot Cables
4
Mossley AFC
2
Ramsbottom United
1
Tadcaster Albion
7
Litherland Remyca
2
Long Melford
1
Cheshunt
3
Cambridge City
1
4
Stowmarket Town
1
2
Hednesford
3
Long Eaton United
2
West Bridgford
0
Halesowen
1
Buxton
7
Belper Town
0
Worcester
2
Stafford Rangers
3
Tavistock AFC
2
3
Gosport Borough
2
5
Hereford
Bye
Stalybridge
3
Bishop Auckland
0
Longridge Town
2
Charnock Richard
0
Skelmersdale United
2
Bootle
1
Lancaster City
0
4
Runcorn Town
0
3
Peterborough Sports
2
5
Enfield Town
2
4
Coggeshall Town
0
Stansted
1
Leamington
Bye
Banbury United
1
Carlton Town
0
Bury Town
2
Brightlingsea Regent
1
Harlow Town
0
Waltham Abbey
1
Nuneaton
2
Loughborough Dynamo
1
Bromsgrove Sporting
1
Stratford Town
2
Southport
Bye
City of Liverpool
0
Morpeth Town FC
3
Scarborough Athletic
0
Ashton United
2
Warrington Town
0
5
South Shields
0
6
Halifax
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Curzon
Bye
FC United of Manchester
6
Pontefract Collieries
2
Bye
Bye
Guiseley
Bye
Atherton Collieries
Bye
Grantham Town
2
3
Rushall Olympic
2
1
Quorn
0
Matlock Town
2
Brackley Town
Bye
Billericay
Bye
Bye
Bye
Marske United
1
Trafford
0
Consett AFC
1
Stockton Town
0
Whitley Bay FC
3
Witton Albion
2
Blyth Spartans
Bye
Westfield FC
1
Worksop
3
Chester
Bye
Bradford PA
Bye
Spennymoor Town FC
Bye
West Auckland Town
0
2
Runcorn Linnets
0
3
Frickley Athletic
0
Marine
1
Tividale
2
Nantwich Town
4
Barwell FC
3
Bedworth United
1
Maidenhead United
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Beaconsfield Town
0
Harrow Borough
2
Cray Valley Paper Mills
3
Burgess Hill Town
1
Brantham Athletic
1
St. Ives Town FC
0
Lowestoft Town
2
Aveley
3
Bedfont Sports Club
3
Lewes
1
Carshalton Athletic
5
Faversham Town
0
Dereham Town
0
Canvey
2
Ely City
1
Biggleswade FC
2
Kidlington
1
4
Salisbury
1
2
Yate Town
1
Bristol Manor Farm
2
Aylesbury United
2
3
Moneyfields FC
2
4
Cray Wanderers
3
Fisher
1
Wealdstone
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Margate
1
Hayes & Yeading United
2
South Park
2
2
Bognor Regis Town
2
4
Chipstead
1
4
Deal Town
1
2
East Grinstead Town
3
4
Worthing
3
3
Sutton United
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bromley
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Chichester City FC
3
Cribbs
1
Cobham
1
Risborough Rangers
3
Chalfont St Peter
2
Farnborough
3
Tonbridge Angels
Bye
Tiverton
2
Bideford AFC
0
Taunton Town
5
Wantage Town
0
Tadley Calleva
0
Truro City
1
Hungerford Town
Bye
Merstham
2
6
AFC Dunstable
2
7
Hemel Hempstead
Bye
Bye
Bye
Corinthian
3
Sevenoaks Town
1
Hampton & Richmond
Bye
Walthamstow
0
4
St. Margaretsbury
0
3
Bowers & Pitsea
0
Hornchurch
3
Aldershot
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Woking
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Hashtag United
1
4
Soham Town Rangers
1
2
Braintree Town
Bye
Haverhill Rovers
0
Maldon & Tiptree
3
Grays Athletic
3
Potton United
1
Haringey Borough
5
Tunbridge Wells
1
Chertsey Town
0
5
Leatherhead
0
4
Ashford United
1
Bracknell Town
4
Frimley Green
1
1
Marlow
1
4
Dag and Red
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Haywards Heath Town
0
Hanwell Town
1
Hartley Wintney
5
Erith & Belvedere FC
0
Barking
6
Dunstable Town FC
1
Kings Langley FC
1
4
FC Clacton
1
2
Leighton Town
4
Mildenhall Town
0
Leiston
5
Biggleswade Town
1
Chasetown
2
Basford United
1
Telford
Bye
Barnet
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Weymouth
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Cinderford Town
2
5
Royal Wootton Bassett Town
2
6
Oxford City
Bye
Tamworth
3
5
Stourbridge
3
4
Daventry Town
0
Evesham United
2
Dorking Wanderers
Bye
Eastbourne Borough
Bye
Steyning Town
0
Sheppey United
5
Welling
Bye
Christchurch
2
Dorchester Town
1
Gloucester City
Bye
Little Common
0
Corinthian Casuals
3
Dulwich Hamlet
Bye
Eastleigh
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Cowes Sports
0
Weston Super Mare
5
Swindon Supermarine
3
Shepton Mallet
0
Frome Town
4
AFC Stoneham
1
Larkhall Athletic
3
Bitton AFC
2
Saltash United
3
Cirencester Town
1
Fairford Town
1
Sholing
2
Sutton Common Rovers
1
Metropolitan Police FC
3
Staines Town
1
Walton Casuals
2
Torquay
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Dartford
Bye
Slough Town
Bye
Bath City
Bye
Winchester City
3
Clevedon
2
Havant and Waterlooville
Bye
Horsham
2
Kingstonian
1
Wingate & Finchley
1
Folkestone Invicta
4
Chatham Town
3
Southall
2
Boreham Wood
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Barnstaple Town
2
Wimborne Town
3
Highworth Town
1
4
Melksham Town
1
5
Crawley Down
1
Hendon
2
Maidstone United
Bye
Yeovil
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Dover
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Burnham
1
Northwood
0
Whyteleafe
2
Binfield
0
Concord Rangers
Bye
Potters Bar Town
1
East Thurrock United
0
Ebbsfleet United
Bye
Hastings
0
6
Chesham United
0
5
Chippenham Town
Bye
Poole Town FC
Bye
Solihull Moors
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Wrexham
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Coventry Sphinx
0
Ilkeston FC
2
Hanley Town
3
Redditch United
2
Shifnal Town
0
Alvechurch
2
Kidderminster
Bye
Hartlepool
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Farsley Celtic AFC
Bye
Radcliffe
5
Workington
3
West Allotment Celtic
0
Hyde United
5
AFC Fylde
Bye
Altrincham
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Welwyn Garden City
1
3
Bishop's Stortford
1
4
New Salamis FC
1
Brentwood Town
2
Royston Town
2
Wroxham
0
Stamford AFC
4
AFC Sudbury
0
St Albans
Bye
Hitchin Town
3
Needham Market
0
Leek Town
1
Mickleover Sports
2
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
0
Newark
5
Stockport County
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Chesterfield
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Darlington
2
5
Prescot Cables
2
4
Mossley AFC
1
3
Tadcaster Albion
1
4
Cheshunt
1
Cambridge City
2
Hednesford
0
3
Halesowen
0
5
Buxton
0
2
Stafford Rangers
0
4
Gosport Borough
1
Hereford
3
Stalybridge
2
Longridge Town
3
Skelmersdale United
2
Lancaster City
1
Peterborough Sports
4
Stansted
2
Leamington
0
Banbury United
1
Bury Town
4
Waltham Abbey
1
Nuneaton
2
Stratford Town
1
Southport
2
Morpeth Town FC
1
Ashton United
0
South Shields
4
Halifax
Bye
Bye
Curzon
1
FC United of Manchester
2
Bye
Guiseley
4
Atherton Collieries
0
Grantham Town
0
Matlock Town
1
Brackley Town
2
4
Billericay
2
2
Bye
Marske United
6
Consett AFC
0
Whitley Bay FC
2
Blyth Spartans
4
Worksop
2
3
Chester
2
5
Bradford PA
1
Spennymoor Town FC
3
Runcorn Linnets
1
3
Marine
1
4
Nantwich Town
1
Barwell FC
0
Maidenhead United
Bye
Bye
Harrow Borough
1
Cray Valley Paper Mills
5
Brantham Athletic
0
Aveley
3
Bedfont Sports Club
2
Carshalton Athletic
0
Canvey
2
4
Biggleswade FC
2
3
Kidlington
1
6
Bristol Manor Farm
1
7
Moneyfields FC
2
Cray Wanderers
6
Wealdstone
Bye
Bye
Hayes & Yeading United
5
Bognor Regis Town
0
Chipstead
1
East Grinstead Town
0
Sutton United
Bye
Bye
Bromley
Bye
Bye
Chichester City FC
2
Risborough Rangers
1
Farnborough
0
Tonbridge Angels
1
Tiverton
3
Taunton Town
5
Truro City
4
Hungerford Town
0
AFC Dunstable
1
Hemel Hempstead
2
Bye
Corinthian
0
Hampton & Richmond
1
Walthamstow
0
Hornchurch
2
Aldershot
Bye
Bye
Woking
Bye
Bye
Hashtag United
1
6
Braintree Town
1
7
Maldon & Tiptree
2
5
Grays Athletic
2
4
Haringey Borough
2
Chertsey Town
0
Bracknell Town
2
4
Marlow
2
3
Dag and Red
Bye
Bye
Hanwell Town
3
Hartley Wintney
5
Barking
2
3
Kings Langley FC
2
2
Leighton Town
1
Leiston
2
Chasetown
1
4
Telford
1
5
Barnet
Bye
Bye
Weymouth
Bye
Bye
Royal Wootton Bassett Town
1
Oxford City
2
Tamworth
3
Evesham United
1
Dorking Wanderers
3
3
Eastbourne Borough
3
4
Sheppey United
2
Welling
0
Christchurch
1
6
Gloucester City
1
5
Corinthian Casuals
2
1
Dulwich Hamlet
2
3
Eastleigh
Bye
Bye
Weston Super Mare
2
4
Swindon Supermarine
2
2
Frome Town
1
3
Larkhall Athletic
1
4
Saltash United
1
Sholing
3
Metropolitan Police FC
1
Walton Casuals
2
Torquay
Bye
Bye
Dartford
0
Slough Town
1
Bath City
3
Winchester City
2
Havant and Waterlooville
2
Horsham
1
Folkestone Invicta
0
Chatham Town
3
Boreham Wood
Bye
Bye
Wimborne Town
0
5
Melksham Town
0
4
Hendon
0
Maidstone United
1
Yeovil
Bye
Bye
Dover
Bye
Bye
Burnham
1
Whyteleafe
3
Concord Rangers
2
Potters Bar Town
1
Ebbsfleet United
2
4
Hastings
2
1
Chippenham Town
2
5
Poole Town FC
2
4
Solihull Moors
Bye
Bye
Wrexham
Bye
Bye
Ilkeston FC
4
Hanley Town
1
Alvechurch
2
4
Kidderminster
2
2
Hartlepool
Bye
Bye
Farsley Celtic AFC
2
Radcliffe
1
Hyde United
2
AFC Fylde
4
Altrincham
Bye
Bye
Bishop's Stortford
1
Brentwood Town
0
Royston Town
2
4
Stamford AFC
2
2
St Albans
5
Hitchin Town
0
Mickleover Sports
4
Newark
1
Stockport County
Bye
Bye
Chesterfield
Bye
Bye
Darlington
6
Tadcaster Albion
1
Cambridge City
2
Halesowen
0
Stafford Rangers
3
Hereford
1
Longridge Town
0
Skelmersdale United
1
Peterborough Sports
1
6
Banbury United
1
7
Bury Town
2
Nuneaton
0
Southport
1
4
South Shields
1
2
Halifax
Bye
FC United of Manchester
Bye
Guiseley
2
Matlock Town
0
Brackley Town
Bye
Marske United
1
Blyth Spartans
0
Chester
3
Spennymoor Town FC
1
Marine
4
Nantwich Town
1
Maidenhead United
Bye
Cray Valley Paper Mills
2
Aveley
0
Bedfont Sports Club
0
Canvey
2
Bristol Manor Farm
3
2
Cray Wanderers
3
4
Wealdstone
Bye
Hayes & Yeading United
0
4
Chipstead
0
2
Sutton United
Bye
Bromley
Bye
Chichester City FC
1
Tonbridge Angels
2
Taunton Town
4
Truro City
2
Hemel Hempstead
Bye
Hampton & Richmond
2
4
Hornchurch
2
3
Aldershot
Bye
Woking
Bye
Braintree Town
0
Maldon & Tiptree
1
Haringey Borough
5
Bracknell Town
1
Dag and Red
Bye
Hartley Wintney
3
Barking
1
Leiston
0
9
Telford
0
8
Barnet
Bye
Weymouth
Bye
Oxford City
6
Tamworth
1
Eastbourne Borough
3
Sheppey United
1
Christchurch
1
1
Dulwich Hamlet
1
3
Eastleigh
Bye
Weston Super Mare
6
Larkhall Athletic
0
Sholing
5
Walton Casuals
2
Torquay
Bye
Slough Town
0
Bath City
1
Havant and Waterlooville
4
Chatham Town
1
Boreham Wood
Bye
Wimborne Town
2
3
Maidstone United
2
1
Yeovil
Bye
Dover
Bye
Whyteleafe
1
Concord Rangers
2
Ebbsfleet United
1
8
Chippenham Town
1
9
Solihull Moors
Bye
Wrexham
Bye
Ilkeston FC
1
Alvechurch
0
Hartlepool
Bye
Farsley Celtic AFC
1
AFC Fylde
3
Altrincham
Bye
Bishop's Stortford
3
Royston Town
0
St Albans
1
4
Mickleover Sports
1
3
Stockport County
Bye
Chesterfield
Bye
Darlington
2
Cambridge City
0
Stafford Rangers
1
Skelmersdale United
4
Banbury United
2
Bury Town
1
South Shields
2
Halifax
0
FC United of Manchester
2
Guiseley
1
Brackley Town
5
Marske United
1
Chester
0
Marine
1
Maidenhead United
2
Cray Valley Paper Mills
3
Canvey
3
Cray Wanderers
2
Wealdstone
0
Hayes & Yeading United
2
Sutton United
0
Bromley
1
Tonbridge Angels
5
Taunton Town
0
Hemel Hempstead
0
Hampton & Richmond
1
Aldershot
1
Woking
2
Maldon & Tiptree
1
Haringey Borough
0
Dag and Red
1
Hartley Wintney
0
Leiston
2
Barnet
3
Weymouth
2
Oxford City
3
Eastbourne Borough
1
Dulwich Hamlet
0
Eastleigh
3
Weston Super Mare
1
Sholing
0
Torquay
2
Bath City
0
Havant and Waterlooville
3
Boreham Wood
2
Wimborne Town
0
Yeovil
3
7
Dover
3
6
Concord Rangers
2
Chippenham Town
1
Solihull Moors
4
Wrexham
0
Ilkeston FC
0
Hartlepool
6
AFC Fylde
2
Altrincham
1
Bishop's Stortford
2
St Albans
0
Stockport County
4
Chesterfield
0
1/8
Quarter Finals
Semi Finals
Final
Darlington
Bye
Sunderland RCA
0
Prescot Cables
4
Mossley AFC
2
Ramsbottom United
1
Tadcaster Albion
7
Litherland Remyca
2
Long Melford
1
Cheshunt
3
Cambridge City
1
4
Stowmarket Town
1
2
Hednesford
3
Long Eaton United
2
West Bridgford
0
Halesowen
1
Buxton
7
Belper Town
0
Worcester
2
Stafford Rangers
3
Tavistock AFC
2
3
Gosport Borough
2
5
Hereford
Bye
Stalybridge
3
Bishop Auckland
0
Longridge Town
2
Charnock Richard
0
Skelmersdale United
2
Bootle
1
Lancaster City
0
4
Runcorn Town
0
3
Peterborough Sports
2
5
Enfield Town
2
4
Coggeshall Town
0
Stansted
1
Leamington
Bye
Banbury United
1
Carlton Town
0
Bury Town
2
Brightlingsea Regent
1
Harlow Town
0
Waltham Abbey
1
Nuneaton
2
Loughborough Dynamo
1
Bromsgrove Sporting
1
Stratford Town
2
Southport
Bye
City of Liverpool
0
Morpeth Town FC
3
Scarborough Athletic
0
Ashton United
2
Warrington Town
0
5
South Shields
0
6
Halifax
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Curzon
Bye
FC United of Manchester
6
Pontefract Collieries
2
Bye
Bye
Guiseley
Bye
Atherton Collieries
Bye
Grantham Town
2
3
Rushall Olympic
2
1
Quorn
0
Matlock Town
2
Brackley Town
Bye
Billericay
Bye
Bye
Bye
Marske United
1
Trafford
0
Consett AFC
1
Stockton Town
0
Whitley Bay FC
3
Witton Albion
2
Blyth Spartans
Bye
Westfield FC
1
Worksop
3
Chester
Bye
Bradford PA
Bye
Spennymoor Town FC
Bye
West Auckland Town
0
2
Runcorn Linnets
0
3
Frickley Athletic
0
Marine
1
Tividale
2
Nantwich Town
4
Barwell FC
3
Bedworth United
1
Maidenhead United
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Beaconsfield Town
0
Harrow Borough
2
Cray Valley Paper Mills
3
Burgess Hill Town
1
Brantham Athletic
1
St. Ives Town FC
0
Lowestoft Town
2
Aveley
3
Bedfont Sports Club
3
Lewes
1
Carshalton Athletic
5
Faversham Town
0
Dereham Town
0
Canvey
2
Ely City
1
Biggleswade FC
2
Kidlington
1
4
Salisbury
1
2
Yate Town
1
Bristol Manor Farm
2
Aylesbury United
2
3
Moneyfields FC
2
4
Cray Wanderers
3
Fisher
1
Wealdstone
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Margate
1
Hayes & Yeading United
2
South Park
2
2
Bognor Regis Town
2
4
Chipstead
1
4
Deal Town
1
2
East Grinstead Town
3
4
Worthing
3
3
Sutton United
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bromley
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Chichester City FC
3
Cribbs
1
Cobham
1
Risborough Rangers
3
Chalfont St Peter
2
Farnborough
3
Tonbridge Angels
Bye
Tiverton
2
Bideford AFC
0
Taunton Town
5
Wantage Town
0
Tadley Calleva
0
Truro City
1
Hungerford Town
Bye
Merstham
2
6
AFC Dunstable
2
7
Hemel Hempstead
Bye
Bye
Bye
Corinthian
3
Sevenoaks Town
1
Hampton & Richmond
Bye
Walthamstow
0
4
St. Margaretsbury
0
3
Bowers & Pitsea
0
Hornchurch
3
Aldershot
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Woking
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Hashtag United
1
4
Soham Town Rangers
1
2
Braintree Town
Bye
Haverhill Rovers
0
Maldon & Tiptree
3
Grays Athletic
3
Potton United
1
Haringey Borough
5
Tunbridge Wells
1
Chertsey Town
0
5
Leatherhead
0
4
Ashford United
1
Bracknell Town
4
Frimley Green
1
1
Marlow
1
4
Dag and Red
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Haywards Heath Town
0
Hanwell Town
1
Hartley Wintney
5
Erith & Belvedere FC
0
Barking
6
Dunstable Town FC
1
Kings Langley FC
1
4
FC Clacton
1
2
Leighton Town
4
Mildenhall Town
0
Leiston
5
Biggleswade Town
1
Chasetown
2
Basford United
1
Telford
Bye
Barnet
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Weymouth
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Cinderford Town
2
5
Royal Wootton Bassett Town
2
6
Oxford City
Bye
Tamworth
3
5
Stourbridge
3
4
Daventry Town
0
Evesham United
2
Dorking Wanderers
Bye
Eastbourne Borough
Bye
Steyning Town
0
Sheppey United
5
Welling
Bye
Christchurch
2
Dorchester Town
1
Gloucester City
Bye
Little Common
0
Corinthian Casuals
3
Dulwich Hamlet
Bye
Eastleigh
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Cowes Sports
0
Weston Super Mare
5
Swindon Supermarine
3
Shepton Mallet
0
Frome Town
4
AFC Stoneham
1
Larkhall Athletic
3
Bitton AFC
2
Saltash United
3
Cirencester Town
1
Fairford Town
1
Sholing
2
Sutton Common Rovers
1
Metropolitan Police FC
3
Staines Town
1
Walton Casuals
2
Torquay
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Dartford
Bye
Slough Town
Bye
Bath City
Bye
Winchester City
3
Clevedon
2
Havant and Waterlooville
Bye
Horsham
2
Kingstonian
1
Wingate & Finchley
1
Folkestone Invicta
4
Chatham Town
3
Southall
2
Boreham Wood
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Barnstaple Town
2
Wimborne Town
3
Highworth Town
1
4
Melksham Town
1
5
Crawley Down
1
Hendon
2
Maidstone United
Bye
Yeovil
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Dover
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Burnham
1
Northwood
0
Whyteleafe
2
Binfield
0
Concord Rangers
Bye
Potters Bar Town
1
East Thurrock United
0
Ebbsfleet United
Bye
Hastings
0
6
Chesham United
0
5
Chippenham Town
Bye
Poole Town FC
Bye
Solihull Moors
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Wrexham
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Coventry Sphinx
0
Ilkeston FC
2
Hanley Town
3
Redditch United
2
Shifnal Town
0
Alvechurch
2
Kidderminster
Bye
Hartlepool
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Farsley Celtic AFC
Bye
Radcliffe
5
Workington
3
West Allotment Celtic
0
Hyde United
5
AFC Fylde
Bye
Altrincham
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Welwyn Garden City
1
3
Bishop's Stortford
1
4
New Salamis FC
1
Brentwood Town
2
Royston Town
2
Wroxham
0
Stamford AFC
4
AFC Sudbury
0
St Albans
Bye
Hitchin Town
3
Needham Market
0
Leek Town
1
Mickleover Sports
2
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
0
Newark
5
Stockport County
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Chesterfield
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Darlington
2
5
Prescot Cables
2
4
Mossley AFC
1
3
Tadcaster Albion
1
4
Cheshunt
1
Cambridge City
2
Hednesford
0
3
Halesowen
0
5
Buxton
0
2
Stafford Rangers
0
4
Gosport Borough
1
Hereford
3
Stalybridge
2
Longridge Town
3
Skelmersdale United
2
Lancaster City
1
Peterborough Sports
4
Stansted
2
Leamington
0
Banbury United
1
Bury Town
4
Waltham Abbey
1
Nuneaton
2
Stratford Town
1
Southport
2
Morpeth Town FC
1
Ashton United
0
South Shields
4
Halifax
Bye
Bye
Curzon
1
FC United of Manchester
2
Bye
Guiseley
4
Atherton Collieries
0
Grantham Town
0
Matlock Town
1
Brackley Town
2
4
Billericay
2
2
Bye
Marske United
6
Consett AFC
0
Whitley Bay FC
2
Blyth Spartans
4
Worksop
2
3
Chester
2
5
Bradford PA
1
Spennymoor Town FC
3
Runcorn Linnets
1
3
Marine
1
4
Nantwich Town
1
Barwell FC
0
Maidenhead United
Bye
Bye
Harrow Borough
1
Cray Valley Paper Mills
5
Brantham Athletic
0
Aveley
3
Bedfont Sports Club
2
Carshalton Athletic
0
Canvey
2
4
Biggleswade FC
2
3
Kidlington
1
6
Bristol Manor Farm
1
7
Moneyfields FC
2
Cray Wanderers
6
Wealdstone
Bye
Bye
Hayes & Yeading United
5
Bognor Regis Town
0
Chipstead
1
East Grinstead Town
0
Sutton United
Bye
Bye
Bromley
Bye
Bye
Chichester City FC
2
Risborough Rangers
1
Farnborough
0
Tonbridge Angels
1
Tiverton
3
Taunton Town
5
Truro City
4
Hungerford Town
0
AFC Dunstable
1
Hemel Hempstead
2
Bye
Corinthian
0
Hampton & Richmond
1
Walthamstow
0
Hornchurch
2
Aldershot
Bye
Bye
Woking
Bye
Bye
Hashtag United
1
6
Braintree Town
1
7
Maldon & Tiptree
2
5
Grays Athletic
2
4
Haringey Borough
2
Chertsey Town
0
Bracknell Town
2
4
Marlow
2
3
Dag and Red
Bye
Bye
Hanwell Town
3
Hartley Wintney
5
Barking
2
3
Kings Langley FC
2
2
Leighton Town
1
Leiston
2
Chasetown
1
4
Telford
1
5
Barnet
Bye
Bye
Weymouth
Bye
Bye
Royal Wootton Bassett Town
1
Oxford City
2
Tamworth
3
Evesham United
1
Dorking Wanderers
3
3
Eastbourne Borough
3
4
Sheppey United
2
Welling
0
Christchurch
1
6
Gloucester City
1
5
Corinthian Casuals
2
1
Dulwich Hamlet
2
3
Eastleigh
Bye
Bye
Weston Super Mare
2
4
Swindon Supermarine
2
2
Frome Town
1
3
Larkhall Athletic
1
4
Saltash United
1
Sholing
3
Metropolitan Police FC
1
Walton Casuals
2
Torquay
Bye
Bye
Dartford
0
Slough Town
1
Bath City
3
Winchester City
2
Havant and Waterlooville
2
Horsham
1
Folkestone Invicta
0
Chatham Town
3
Boreham Wood
Bye
Bye
Wimborne Town
0
5
Melksham Town
0
4
Hendon
0
Maidstone United
1
Yeovil
Bye
Bye
Dover
Bye
Bye
Burnham
1
Whyteleafe
3
Concord Rangers
2
Potters Bar Town
1
Ebbsfleet United
2
4
Hastings
2
1
Chippenham Town
2
5
Poole Town FC
2
4
Solihull Moors
Bye
Bye
Wrexham
Bye
Bye
Ilkeston FC
4
Hanley Town
1
Alvechurch
2
4
Kidderminster
2
2
Hartlepool
Bye
Bye
Farsley Celtic AFC
2
Radcliffe
1
Hyde United
2
AFC Fylde
4
Altrincham
Bye
Bye
Bishop's Stortford
1
Brentwood Town
0
Royston Town
2
4
Stamford AFC
2
2
St Albans
5
Hitchin Town
0
Mickleover Sports
4
Newark
1
Stockport County
Bye
Bye
Chesterfield
Bye
Bye
Darlington
6
Tadcaster Albion
1
Cambridge City
2
Halesowen
0
Stafford Rangers
3
Hereford
1
Longridge Town
0
Skelmersdale United
1
Peterborough Sports
1
6
Banbury United
1
7
Bury Town
2
Nuneaton
0
Southport
1
4
South Shields
1
2
Halifax
Bye
FC United of Manchester
Bye
Guiseley
2
Matlock Town
0
Brackley Town
Bye
Marske United
1
Blyth Spartans
0
Chester
3
Spennymoor Town FC
1
Marine
4
Nantwich Town
1
Maidenhead United
Bye
Cray Valley Paper Mills
2
Aveley
0
Bedfont Sports Club
0
Canvey
2
Bristol Manor Farm
3
2
Cray Wanderers
3
4
Wealdstone
Bye
Hayes & Yeading United
0
4
Chipstead
0
2
Sutton United
Bye
Bromley
Bye
Chichester City FC
1
Tonbridge Angels
2
Taunton Town
4
Truro City
2
Hemel Hempstead
Bye
Hampton & Richmond
2
4
Hornchurch
2
3
Aldershot
Bye
Woking
Bye
Braintree Town
0
Maldon & Tiptree
1
Haringey Borough
5
Bracknell Town
1
Dag and Red
Bye
Hartley Wintney
3
Barking
1
Leiston
0
9
Telford
0
8
Barnet
Bye
Weymouth
Bye
Oxford City
6
Tamworth
1
Eastbourne Borough
3
Sheppey United
1
Christchurch
1
1
Dulwich Hamlet
1
3
Eastleigh
Bye
Weston Super Mare
6
Larkhall Athletic
0
Sholing
5
Walton Casuals
2
Torquay
Bye
Slough Town
0
Bath City
1
Havant and Waterlooville
4
Chatham Town
1
Boreham Wood
Bye
Wimborne Town
2
3
Maidstone United
2
1
Yeovil
Bye
Dover
Bye
Whyteleafe
1
Concord Rangers
2
Ebbsfleet United
1
8
Chippenham Town
1
9
Solihull Moors
Bye
Wrexham
Bye
Ilkeston FC
1
Alvechurch
0
Hartlepool
Bye
Farsley Celtic AFC
1
AFC Fylde
3
Altrincham
Bye
Bishop's Stortford
3
Royston Town
0
St Albans
1
4
Mickleover Sports
1
3
Stockport County
Bye
Chesterfield
Bye
Darlington
2
Cambridge City
0
Stafford Rangers
1
Skelmersdale United
4
Banbury United
2
Bury Town
1
South Shields
2
Halifax
0
FC United of Manchester
2
Guiseley
1
Brackley Town
5
Marske United
1
Chester
0
Marine
1
Maidenhead United
2
Cray Valley Paper Mills
3
Canvey
3
Cray Wanderers
2
Wealdstone
0
Hayes & Yeading United
2
Sutton United
0
Bromley
1
Tonbridge Angels
5
Taunton Town
0
Hemel Hempstead
0
Hampton & Richmond
1
Aldershot
1
Woking
2
Maldon & Tiptree
1
Haringey Borough
0
Dag and Red
1
Hartley Wintney
0
Leiston
2
Barnet
3
Weymouth
2
Oxford City
3
Eastbourne Borough
1
Dulwich Hamlet
0
Eastleigh
3
Weston Super Mare
1
Sholing
0
Torquay
2
Bath City
0
Havant and Waterlooville
3
Boreham Wood
2
Wimborne Town
0
Yeovil
3
7
Dover
3
6
Concord Rangers
2
Chippenham Town
1
Solihull Moors
4
Wrexham
0
Ilkeston FC
0
Hartlepool
6
AFC Fylde
2
Altrincham
1
Bishop's Stortford
2
St Albans
0
Stockport County
4
Chesterfield
0