2. Divisjon Norway - Schedule and Fixtures

Dates 09.04.2023 - 11.11.2023
Category Norway
Participants 28
2. Divisjon Norway
2. Divisjon Norway - Schedule
Round 1
06 apr 2024, 07:00 Skeid - : - Tromsdalen
06 apr 2024, 07:30 Sotra Sportsklubb - : - Notodden
06 apr 2024, 08:00 Vard Haugesund - : - Arendal Fotball
06 apr 2024, 08:00 Eik-Toensberg - : - Hoedd
06 apr 2024, 08:00 Stroemmen - : - Follo
06 apr 2024, 09:00 Jerv - : - Oern-Horten
06 apr 2024, 09:00 Grorud - : - Strindheim
06 apr 2024, 10:00 Brattvaag - : - Kvik Halden
07 apr 2024, 08:00 Eidsvold TF - : - Vaalerenga 2
07 apr 2024, 08:30 Alta - : - Kjelsaas
07 apr 2024, 09:00 Stjoerdals Blink - : - Ull/Kisa
07 apr 2024, 10:00 Flekkeroey - : - Lysekloster
07 apr 2024, 11:00 Gjoevik-Lyn - : - Junkeren
08 apr 2024, 09:00 Brann 2 - : - Viking 2
Round 2
13 apr 2024, 07:00 Oern-Horten - : - Brattvaag
13 apr 2024, 08:00 Junkeren - : - Grorud
13 apr 2024, 08:00 Strindheim - : - Skeid
13 apr 2024, 08:00 Ull/Kisa - : - Stroemmen
13 apr 2024, 09:00 Lysekloster - : - Vard Haugesund
13 apr 2024, 09:00 Tromsdalen - : - Eidsvold TF
13 apr 2024, 10:00 Notodden - : - Eik-Toensberg
14 apr 2024, 08:00 Arendal Fotball - : - Flekkeroey
14 apr 2024, 08:00 Follo - : - Alta
14 apr 2024, 08:00 Kjelsaas - : - Gjoevik-Lyn
14 apr 2024, 09:30 Kvik Halden - : - Sotra Sportsklubb
15 apr 2024, 10:00 Viking 2 - : - Jerv
15 apr 2024, 11:00 Vaalerenga 2 - : - Stjoerdals Blink
15 apr 2024, 12:00 Hoedd - : - Brann 2
Round 3
19 apr 2024, 12:00 Skeid - : - Kjelsaas
20 apr 2024, 07:00 Lysekloster - : - Arendal Fotball
20 apr 2024, 08:00 Vard Haugesund - : - Sotra Sportsklubb
20 apr 2024, 08:00 Brattvaag - : - Notodden
20 apr 2024, 08:00 Gjoevik-Lyn - : - Strindheim
20 apr 2024, 09:00 Stjoerdals Blink - : - Follo
20 apr 2024, 10:00 Flekkeroey - : - Kvik Halden
21 apr 2024, 08:00 Stroemmen - : - Vaalerenga 2
21 apr 2024, 08:45 Alta - : - Ull/Kisa
21 apr 2024, 09:00 Jerv - : - Hoedd
21 apr 2024, 09:00 Eidsvold TF - : - Junkeren
21 apr 2024, 10:30 Grorud - : - Tromsdalen
22 apr 2024, 10:00 Oern-Horten - : - Brann 2
22 apr 2024, 12:00 Eik-Toensberg - : - Viking 2
Round 4
27 apr 2024, 07:00 Tromsdalen - : - Alta
27 apr 2024, 08:00 Sotra Sportsklubb - : - Jerv
27 apr 2024, 08:00 Eidsvold TF - : - Gjoevik-Lyn
27 apr 2024, 08:00 Stroemmen - : - Kjelsaas
27 apr 2024, 08:00 Ull/Kisa - : - Grorud
27 apr 2024, 09:00 Follo - : - Skeid
28 apr 2024, 07:00 Kvik Halden - : - Vard Haugesund
28 apr 2024, 09:00 Arendal Fotball - : - Oern-Horten
28 apr 2024, 09:30 Notodden - : - Lysekloster
28 apr 2024, 10:00 Hoedd - : - Flekkeroey
28 apr 2024, 13:00 Vaalerenga 2 - : - Strindheim
28 apr 2024, 14:00 Junkeren - : - Stjoerdals Blink
29 apr 2024, 07:00 Viking 2 - : - Brattvaag
29 apr 2024, 09:30 Brann 2 - : - Eik-Toensberg
Round 5
04 may 2024, 08:00 Vard Haugesund - : - Notodden
04 may 2024, 08:00 Grorud - : - Eidsvold TF
04 may 2024, 08:00 Kjelsaas - : - Follo
04 may 2024, 09:00 Lysekloster - : - Kvik Halden
04 may 2024, 09:00 Oern-Horten - : - Hoedd
04 may 2024, 09:00 Skeid - : - Ull/Kisa
04 may 2024, 14:00 Stjoerdals Blink - : - Tromsdalen
05 may 2024, 08:00 Brattvaag - : - Arendal Fotball
05 may 2024, 08:00 Alta - : - Stroemmen
05 may 2024, 09:00 Jerv - : - Brann 2
05 may 2024, 09:30 Eik-Toensberg - : - Sotra Sportsklubb
05 may 2024, 10:00 Gjoevik-Lyn - : - Vaalerenga 2
05 may 2024, 11:00 Strindheim - : - Junkeren
06 may 2024, 12:00 Flekkeroey - : - Viking 2
Round 6
11 may 2024, 07:00 Sotra Sportsklubb - : - Lysekloster
11 may 2024, 07:30 Tromsdalen - : - Gjoevik-Lyn
11 may 2024, 08:00 Ull/Kisa - : - Follo
11 may 2024, 09:00 Eidsvold TF - : - Strindheim
11 may 2024, 10:00 Arendal Fotball - : - Kvik Halden
11 may 2024, 10:00 Eik-Toensberg - : - Jerv
11 may 2024, 10:00 Notodden - : - Flekkeroey
12 may 2024, 06:00 Vaalerenga 2 - : - Alta
12 may 2024, 07:00 Junkeren - : - Skeid
12 may 2024, 08:00 Hoedd - : - Vard Haugesund
12 may 2024, 08:00 Grorud - : - Kjelsaas
12 may 2024, 08:30 Stroemmen - : - Stjoerdals Blink
13 may 2024, 09:00 Viking 2 - : - Oern-Horten
13 may 2024, 10:00 Brann 2 - : - Brattvaag
Round 7
16 may 2024, 08:00 Kjelsaas - : - Vaalerenga 2
16 may 2024, 11:00 Arendal Fotball - : - Jerv
16 may 2024, 13:00 Oern-Horten - : - Eik-Toensberg
20 may 2024, 07:00 Strindheim - : - Tromsdalen
20 may 2024, 08:00 Alta - : - Junkeren
20 may 2024, 08:00 Gjoevik-Lyn - : - Ull/Kisa
20 may 2024, 09:00 Follo - : - Eidsvold TF
20 may 2024, 10:00 Flekkeroey - : - Sotra Sportsklubb
20 may 2024, 10:00 Kvik Halden - : - Notodden
20 may 2024, 10:00 Stjoerdals Blink - : - Grorud
20 may 2024, 12:00 Brattvaag - : - Hoedd
20 may 2024, 13:00 Skeid - : - Stroemmen
21 may 2024, 12:00 Lysekloster - : - Brann 2
21 may 2024, 13:00 Vard Haugesund - : - Viking 2
Round 8
25 may 2024, 07:00 Eik-Toensberg - : - Brattvaag
25 may 2024, 08:00 Grorud - : - Gjoevik-Lyn
25 may 2024, 08:00 Ull/Kisa - : - Kjelsaas
25 may 2024, 09:00 Strindheim - : - Alta
25 may 2024, 10:00 Hoedd - : - Kvik Halden
25 may 2024, 10:00 Notodden - : - Oern-Horten
25 may 2024, 12:00 Jerv - : - Flekkeroey
26 may 2024, 08:00 Eidsvold TF - : - Stjoerdals Blink
26 may 2024, 09:00 Tromsdalen - : - Stroemmen
26 may 2024, 11:00 Sotra Sportsklubb - : - Arendal Fotball
26 may 2024, 11:30 Junkeren - : - Follo
27 may 2024, 10:00 Viking 2 - : - Lysekloster
27 may 2024, 12:00 Brann 2 - : - Vard Haugesund
27 may 2024, 13:00 Vaalerenga 2 - : - Skeid
Round 9
01 june 2024, 07:00 Vard Haugesund - : - Eik-Toensberg
01 june 2024, 08:00 Lysekloster - : - Hoedd
01 june 2024, 08:00 Stjoerdals Blink - : - Gjoevik-Lyn
01 june 2024, 09:00 Arendal Fotball - : - Notodden
01 june 2024, 09:00 Stroemmen - : - Strindheim
02 june 2024, 08:00 Brattvaag - : - Jerv
02 june 2024, 08:00 Alta - : - Grorud
02 june 2024, 08:00 Skeid - : - Eidsvold TF
02 june 2024, 08:00 Ull/Kisa - : - Vaalerenga 2
02 june 2024, 08:30 Kvik Halden - : - Brann 2
02 june 2024, 09:00 Kjelsaas - : - Junkeren
02 june 2024, 10:30 Follo - : - Tromsdalen
02 june 2024, 11:00 Flekkeroey - : - Oern-Horten
03 june 2024, 10:00 Sotra Sportsklubb - : - Viking 2
Round 10
08 june 2024, 08:00 Brann 2 - : - Sotra Sportsklubb
08 june 2024, 08:00 Grorud - : - Stroemmen
08 june 2024, 08:00 Tromsdalen - : - Kjelsaas
08 june 2024, 09:00 Gjoevik-Lyn - : - Skeid
08 june 2024, 09:00 Strindheim - : - Stjoerdals Blink
08 june 2024, 10:00 Eik-Toensberg - : - Flekkeroey
08 june 2024, 10:00 Jerv - : - Kvik Halden
09 june 2024, 07:00 Brattvaag - : - Vard Haugesund
09 june 2024, 08:00 Viking 2 - : - Notodden
09 june 2024, 08:00 Eidsvold TF - : - Alta
09 june 2024, 08:00 Junkeren - : - Ull/Kisa
09 june 2024, 09:00 Hoedd - : - Arendal Fotball
09 june 2024, 10:00 Oern-Horten - : - Lysekloster
10 june 2024, 13:00 Vaalerenga 2 - : - Follo
Round 11
14 june 2024, 12:00 Skeid - : - Grorud
15 june 2024, 08:00 Notodden - : - Hoedd
15 june 2024, 08:00 Vard Haugesund - : - Jerv
15 june 2024, 08:00 Kjelsaas - : - Eidsvold TF
15 june 2024, 08:00 Follo - : - Gjoevik-Lyn
15 june 2024, 09:00 Sotra Sportsklubb - : - Oern-Horten
15 june 2024, 09:00 Arendal Fotball - : - Viking 2
15 june 2024, 09:00 Kvik Halden - : - Eik-Toensberg
15 june 2024, 09:00 Ull/Kisa - : - Strindheim
16 june 2024, 08:30 Flekkeroey - : - Brann 2
16 june 2024, 09:00 Stroemmen - : - Junkeren
16 june 2024, 10:00 Lysekloster - : - Brattvaag
16 june 2024, 11:30 Alta - : - Stjoerdals Blink
17 june 2024, 11:00 Vaalerenga 2 - : - Tromsdalen
Round 12
22 june 2024, 07:30 Stjoerdals Blink - : - Skeid
22 june 2024, 08:00 Brann 2 - : - Notodden
22 june 2024, 08:00 Grorud - : - Follo
22 june 2024, 08:00 Eidsvold TF - : - Stroemmen
22 june 2024, 08:00 Strindheim - : - Kjelsaas
22 june 2024, 09:00 Eik-Toensberg - : - Arendal Fotball
22 june 2024, 09:30 Tromsdalen - : - Ull/Kisa
23 june 2024, 06:00 Gjoevik-Lyn - : - Alta
23 june 2024, 07:00 Oern-Horten - : - Vard Haugesund
23 june 2024, 09:00 Viking 2 - : - Kvik Halden
23 june 2024, 09:30 Brattvaag - : - Flekkeroey
23 june 2024, 10:00 Hoedd - : - Sotra Sportsklubb
23 june 2024, 10:00 Jerv - : - Lysekloster
24 june 2024, 10:00 Junkeren - : - Vaalerenga 2
Round 13
29 june 2024, 07:00 Vard Haugesund - : - Flekkeroey
29 june 2024, 09:00 Lysekloster - : - Eik-Toensberg
29 june 2024, 09:00 Kvik Halden - : - Oern-Horten
29 june 2024, 10:00 Notodden - : - Jerv
30 june 2024, 10:00 Sotra Sportsklubb - : - Brattvaag
30 june 2024, 10:00 Arendal Fotball - : - Brann 2
01 july 2024, 11:00 Hoedd - : - Viking 2
Round 14
06 july 2024, 09:00 Oern-Horten - : - Arendal Fotball
06 july 2024, 10:00 Eik-Toensberg - : - Notodden
07 july 2024, 07:00 Flekkeroey - : - Hoedd
07 july 2024, 10:00 Brattvaag - : - Lysekloster
07 july 2024, 10:00 Jerv - : - Sotra Sportsklubb
08 july 2024, 11:00 Brann 2 - : - Kvik Halden
08 july 2024, 13:00 Viking 2 - : - Vard Haugesund
Round 15
13 july 2024, 09:00 Lysekloster - : - Oern-Horten
13 july 2024, 09:00 Notodden - : - Arendal Fotball
13 july 2024, 10:00 Hoedd - : - Eik-Toensberg
13 july 2024, 10:00 Kvik Halden - : - Flekkeroey
14 july 2024, 07:00 Vard Haugesund - : - Brattvaag
14 july 2024, 08:00 Sotra Sportsklubb - : - Brann 2
15 july 2024, 10:00 Jerv - : - Viking 2
02 aug 2024, 13:00 Skeid - : - Gjoevik-Lyn
03 aug 2024, 08:00 Kjelsaas - : - Grorud
03 aug 2024, 09:00 Tromsdalen - : - Strindheim
03 aug 2024, 10:00 Stjoerdals Blink - : - Eidsvold TF
04 aug 2024, 08:00 Stroemmen - : - Alta
04 aug 2024, 09:00 Ull/Kisa - : - Junkeren
05 aug 2024, 12:00 Follo - : - Vaalerenga 2
Round 13
19 july 2024, 14:00 Skeid - : - Alta
20 july 2024, 08:00 Stroemmen - : - Gjoevik-Lyn
20 july 2024, 08:00 Ull/Kisa - : - Eidsvold TF
21 july 2024, 08:00 Vaalerenga 2 - : - Grorud
21 july 2024, 08:30 Kjelsaas - : - Stjoerdals Blink
21 july 2024, 09:00 Follo - : - Strindheim
21 july 2024, 09:00 Tromsdalen - : - Junkeren
Round 14
27 july 2024, 08:00 Grorud - : - Ull/Kisa
27 july 2024, 08:00 Junkeren - : - Kjelsaas
27 july 2024, 08:00 Stjoerdals Blink - : - Stroemmen
27 july 2024, 09:00 Eidsvold TF - : - Skeid
28 july 2024, 07:00 Gjoevik-Lyn - : - Tromsdalen
28 july 2024, 08:00 Alta - : - Follo
29 july 2024, 12:00 Strindheim - : - Vaalerenga 2
Round 16
10 aug 2024, 07:00 Alta - : - Tromsdalen
10 aug 2024, 08:00 Junkeren - : - Stroemmen
10 aug 2024, 08:00 Eidsvold TF - : - Follo
10 aug 2024, 09:00 Eik-Toensberg - : - Kvik Halden
10 aug 2024, 11:00 Strindheim - : - Ull/Kisa
11 aug 2024, 07:00 Flekkeroey - : - Vard Haugesund
11 aug 2024, 08:00 Brann 2 - : - Jerv
11 aug 2024, 09:00 Oern-Horten - : - Notodden
11 aug 2024, 09:30 Gjoevik-Lyn - : - Stjoerdals Blink
11 aug 2024, 10:00 Arendal Fotball - : - Lysekloster
11 aug 2024, 10:00 Brattvaag - : - Sotra Sportsklubb
12 aug 2024, 12:00 Viking 2 - : - Hoedd
12 aug 2024, 12:00 Vaalerenga 2 - : - Kjelsaas
12 aug 2024, 13:00 Grorud - : - Skeid
Round 17
16 aug 2024, 12:00 Vard Haugesund - : - Oern-Horten
17 aug 2024, 07:00 Jerv - : - Brattvaag
17 aug 2024, 08:00 Sotra Sportsklubb - : - Eik-Toensberg
17 aug 2024, 08:00 Ull/Kisa - : - Gjoevik-Lyn
17 aug 2024, 08:00 Stroemmen - : - Eidsvold TF
17 aug 2024, 08:00 Stjoerdals Blink - : - Alta
17 aug 2024, 10:00 Tromsdalen - : - Grorud
18 aug 2024, 08:00 Hoedd - : - Lysekloster
18 aug 2024, 09:00 Kjelsaas - : - Strindheim
18 aug 2024, 09:00 Follo - : - Junkeren
18 aug 2024, 10:00 Kvik Halden - : - Arendal Fotball
19 aug 2024, 10:00 Brann 2 - : - Flekkeroey
19 aug 2024, 12:00 Notodden - : - Viking 2
20 aug 2024, 13:00 Skeid - : - Vaalerenga 2
Round 18
24 aug 2024, 07:00 Strindheim - : - Follo
24 aug 2024, 08:00 Lysekloster - : - Notodden
24 aug 2024, 08:00 Grorud - : - Stjoerdals Blink
24 aug 2024, 08:00 Eidsvold TF - : - Kjelsaas
24 aug 2024, 09:00 Oern-Horten - : - Kvik Halden
24 aug 2024, 12:00 Flekkeroey - : - Jerv
25 aug 2024, 07:00 Eik-Toensberg - : - Vard Haugesund
25 aug 2024, 08:00 Arendal Fotball - : - Hoedd
25 aug 2024, 08:00 Gjoevik-Lyn - : - Stroemmen
25 aug 2024, 08:30 Alta - : - Skeid
25 aug 2024, 10:15 Junkeren - : - Tromsdalen
26 aug 2024, 09:00 Brattvaag - : - Brann 2
26 aug 2024, 10:00 Viking 2 - : - Sotra Sportsklubb
27 aug 2024, 12:00 Vaalerenga 2 - : - Ull/Kisa
Round 19
31 aug 2024, 07:00 Notodden - : - Brattvaag
31 aug 2024, 07:00 Junkeren - : - Gjoevik-Lyn
31 aug 2024, 08:00 Kjelsaas - : - Skeid
31 aug 2024, 08:00 Stjoerdals Blink - : - Strindheim
31 aug 2024, 08:00 Stroemmen - : - Grorud
31 aug 2024, 09:00 Vard Haugesund - : - Lysekloster
31 aug 2024, 09:00 Follo - : - Ull/Kisa
31 aug 2024, 10:00 Jerv - : - Eik-Toensberg
01 sep 2024, 09:00 Hoedd - : - Oern-Horten
01 sep 2024, 09:00 Alta - : - Eidsvold TF
01 sep 2024, 10:00 Sotra Sportsklubb - : - Flekkeroey
02 sep 2024, 09:00 Kvik Halden - : - Viking 2
02 sep 2024, 11:00 Brann 2 - : - Arendal Fotball
03 sep 2024, 10:00 Tromsdalen - : - Vaalerenga 2
Round 20
07 sep 2024, 07:00 Strindheim - : - Stroemmen
07 sep 2024, 08:00 Lysekloster - : - Jerv
07 sep 2024, 08:00 Oern-Horten - : - Viking 2
07 sep 2024, 08:00 Follo - : - Kjelsaas
07 sep 2024, 08:00 Gjoevik-Lyn - : - Eidsvold TF
07 sep 2024, 08:00 Skeid - : - Stjoerdals Blink
07 sep 2024, 10:00 Notodden - : - Kvik Halden
08 sep 2024, 06:00 Grorud - : - Alta
08 sep 2024, 07:00 Flekkeroey - : - Brattvaag
08 sep 2024, 08:00 Eik-Toensberg - : - Brann 2
08 sep 2024, 08:00 Vard Haugesund - : - Hoedd
08 sep 2024, 09:00 Vaalerenga 2 - : - Junkeren
08 sep 2024, 10:00 Arendal Fotball - : - Sotra Sportsklubb
08 sep 2024, 10:30 Ull/Kisa - : - Tromsdalen
Round 21
14 sep 2024, 08:00 Hoedd - : - Notodden
14 sep 2024, 08:00 Kjelsaas - : - Ull/Kisa
14 sep 2024, 08:00 Stroemmen - : - Skeid
14 sep 2024, 08:00 Eidsvold TF - : - Grorud
14 sep 2024, 09:00 Sotra Sportsklubb - : - Vard Haugesund
14 sep 2024, 10:00 Brattvaag - : - Eik-Toensberg
14 sep 2024, 10:00 Tromsdalen - : - Follo
14 sep 2024, 13:00 Jerv - : - Arendal Fotball
15 sep 2024, 08:30 Alta - : - Gjoevik-Lyn
15 sep 2024, 09:00 Kvik Halden - : - Lysekloster
15 sep 2024, 09:00 Junkeren - : - Strindheim
16 sep 2024, 10:00 Brann 2 - : - Oern-Horten
16 sep 2024, 11:00 Stjoerdals Blink - : - Vaalerenga 2