Bodoe/Glimt vs Pyunik Europa Conference League 10 Аugust 2023
Bodoe/Glimt
Europa Conference League
10 aug 2023, 12:00
Bodoe/Glimt
-
Pyunik
1st match
International,
Bodoe,
Aspmyra Stadion
Pyunik
Finished
3
:
0
Albert Groenbaek
6’
Faris Moumbagna
31’
Amahl Pellegrino
56’
Bodoe/Glimt vs Pyunik Statistic
69
Ball possession
31
8
Shots on target
0
9
Shots off target
7
0
Saves
5
12
Corner kicks
8
6
Free kicks
12
14
Fouls
4
0
Yellow cards
1
174
Attacks
89
93
Dangerous Attacks
45
Match details
Substitution
90’
+1
30
Bodoe/Glimt
8
Bodoe/Glimt
Left midfielder
Substitution
90’
+1
12
Pyunik
9
Pyunik
Right midfielder
Substitution
81’
11
Bodoe/Glimt
29
Bodoe/Glimt
Center forward
Substitution
80’
20
Bodoe/Glimt
5
Bodoe/Glimt
Right back
Substitution
75’
7
Pyunik
24
Pyunik
Center forward
Substitution
75’
20
Pyunik
10
Pyunik
Center midfielder
Substitution
71’
10
Bodoe/Glimt
25
Bodoe/Glimt
Left forward
Substitution
71’
14
Bodoe/Glimt
19
Bodoe/Glimt
Right midfielder
Goal !!!
3
:
0
56’
7
Bodoe/Glimt
Right forward
Substitution
46’
14
Pyunik
18
Pyunik
Right forward
Yellow card
45’
8
Pyunik
Right back
Goal !!!
2
:
0
31’
29
Bodoe/Glimt
Center forward
Substitution
10’
97
Pyunik
11
Pyunik
Left midfielder
Goal !!!
1
:
0
6’
8
Bodoe/Glimt
Left midfielder
1X2 prediction for Bodoe/Glimt vs Pyunik match
Bodoe/Glimt vs Pyunik today lineups
4-3-3
4-3-3
Team manager
Kjetil Knutsen
Referee
Team manager
Eghishe Melikyan
Bodoe/Glimt vs Pyunik today lineups
29
Faris Moumbagna
Center forward
31’
81’
12
Nikita Haikin
Goalkeeper
25
Tobias Gulliksen
Left forward
71’
4
Odin Luraas Bjoertuft
Center defender
7
Amahl Pellegrino
Right forward
56’
8
Albert Groenbaek
Left midfielder
6’
90 + 1’
77
Patrick Berg
Center midfielder
19
Sondre Brunstad Fet
Right midfielder
71’
18
Brede Mathias Moe
Center defender
5
Brice Wembangomo
Right back
80’
15
Fredrik Andre Bjoerkan
Left back
11
Hovhannes Harutyunyan
Left midfielder
10’
10
Artak Grigoryan
Center midfielder
75’
9
Artak Dashyan
Right midfielder
90 + 1’
6
Juninho
Left back
95
Anton Bratkov
Center defender
15
Mikhail Kovalenko
Center defender
8
Juan Bravo
Right back
45’
71
Stanislav Buchnev
Goalkeeper
18
Jose Caraballo
Right forward
46’
24
Taofiq Jibril
Center forward
75’
5
James
Left forward
Substitutes
30
Adam Soerensen
90 + 1’
21
Lucas Kubr
20
Fredrik Sjoevold
80’
14
Ulrik Saltnes
71’
11
Runar Espejord
81’
10
Daniel Bassi
71’
97
David Davidyan
10’
7
Edgar Malakyan
75’
20
Lucas Villela
75’
14
Yusuf Otubanjo
46’
12
Ravanelli
90 + 1’
Last matches Bodoe/Glimt
60%
W
- 3
0%
D
- 0
40%
L
- 2
Viking 3 - 2 Bodoe/Glimt 06 aug 2023, 13:15 Eliteserien Norway.
Eliteserien Norway
06.08.2023
Viking
3
:
2
Bodoe/Glimt
Bohemians 1905 2 - 4 Bodoe/Glimt 03 aug 2023, 13:05 Europa Conference League.
Europa Conference League
03.08.2023
Bohemians 1905
2
:
4
Bodoe/Glimt
Bodoe/Glimt 0 - 2 Tromsoe 30 july 2023, 13:15 Eliteserien Norway.
Eliteserien Norway
30.07.2023
Bodoe/Glimt
0
:
2
Tromsoe
Bodoe/Glimt 3 - 0 Bohemians 1905 27 july 2023, 12:00 Europa Conference League.
Europa Conference League
27.07.2023
Bodoe/Glimt
3
:
0
Bohemians 1905
Sandefjord 2 - 5 Bodoe/Glimt 23 july 2023, 11:00 Eliteserien Norway.
Eliteserien Norway
23.07.2023
Sandefjord
2
:
5
Bodoe/Glimt
Last matches Pyunik
80%
W
- 4
20%
D
- 1
0%
L
- 0
Pyunik 1 - 1 Ararat 06 aug 2023, 11:00 Premier League Armenia.
Premier League Armenia
06.08.2023
Pyunik
1
:
1
Ararat
Pyunik 2 - 1 Kalmar FF 03 aug 2023, 11:00 Europa Conference League.
Europa Conference League
03.08.2023
Pyunik
2
:
1
Kalmar FF
Alashkert FC 0 - 2 Pyunik 31 july 2023, 10:00 Premier League Armenia.
Premier League Armenia
31.07.2023
Alashkert FC
0
:
2
Pyunik
Kalmar FF 1 - 2 Pyunik 27 july 2023, 13:00 Europa Conference League.
Europa Conference League
27.07.2023
Kalmar FF
1
:
2
Pyunik
Narva Trans 0 - 3 Pyunik 20 july 2023, 11:30 Europa Conference League.
Europa Conference League
20.07.2023
Narva Trans
0
:
3
Pyunik
Tournament grid
1/8
Quarter Finals
Semi Finals
Final
Lech Poznan
Bye
FK Kauno Zalgiris
Bye
Auda
Bye
Spartak Trnava
Bye
SC Dnipro-1
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Inter Club d'Escaldes
2
1
Vikingur
1
1
Hibernian
Bye
Djurgaarden
Bye
FC Luzern
Bye
Aston Villa
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
FC Astana
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Tre Penne Galazzano
Bye
Valmiera FC
Bye
Atletic Escaldes
Bye
Partizani
Bye
FC Basel 1893
Bye
Tobol Kostanay
2
0
Honka
1
0
HB Torshavn
0
0
Derry City
0
1
KuPS
Bye
Viktoria Plzen
Bye
Drita
Bye
Gzira United
2
1
14
Glentoran
2
1
13
F91 Dudelange
2
3
St. Patrick's Athletic
1
2
FK Struga
Bye
Buducnost Podgorica
Bye
TNS
Bye
Swift Hesperange
Bye
Breidablik
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Zalgiris Vilnius
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Hamrun Spartans
Bye
Dinamo Tbilisi
Bye
Ferencvaros
Bye
Shamrock Rovers
Bye
CSKA 1948
Bye
FC FCSB
Bye
FC Nordsjaelland
Bye
Bye
Makedonija GjP
0
1
RFS
1
4
Sabah FK
Bye
Partizan Belgrade
Bye
Bye
FCV Farul Constanta
Bye
Urartu FC
Bye
Flora Tallinn
Bye
Bye
HJK
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Bye
FK Panevezys
2
1
FC Milsami Orhei
2
0
Hegelmann
0
0
Shkupi
5
0
Levski Sofia
Bye
Eintracht Frankfurt
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Rapid Wien
Bye
Bye
Alashkert FC
1
6
FK Arsenal Tivat
1
1
Debrecen
Bye
Fiorentina
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Torpedo Zhodino
Bye
AEK Larnaca
Bye
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Bye
CS Petrocub
Bye
NK Celje
Bye
Vitoria de Guimaraes
Bye
FC Vaduz
1
1
Neman Grodno
2
1
Domzale
1
3
Balzan FC
4
1
CSKA Sofia
Bye
Sepsi OSK
Bye
Torpedo Kutaisi
2
1
4
FK Sarajevo
2
1
2
Aktobe
Bye
Bodoe/Glimt
Bye
Bohemians 1905
Bye
Kalmar FF
Bye
Pyunik
2
3
Narva Trans
0
0
Fenerbahce
Bye
La Fiorita Montegiardino
1
0
Zimbru
1
1
FC Differdange 03
Bye
Maribor
1
2
Birkirkara
1
1
Twente
Bye
Hammarby
Bye
Kecskemeti TE
Bye
Riga FC
2
0
Vikingur Reykjavik
0
1
Ararat Armenia
1
4
4
Egnatia
1
4
2
Aris Thessaloniki FC
Bye
Dynamo Kyiv
Bye
Bye
Zeljeznicar
2
2
Dinamo Minsk
2
1
FK Neftchi
Bye
Besiktas
Bye
KF Tirana
1
2
Dinamo Batumi
1
1
Gent
Bye
Zilina
2
2
FCI Levadia
1
1
Linfield
3
0
Vllaznia
1
1
Pogon Szczecin
Bye
Vorskla
Bye
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
2
0
Dila Gori
1
2
APOEL Nicosia
Bye
Vojvodina
Bye
FK Qabala
Bye
Omonia Nicosia
Bye
FC Midtjylland
Bye
FC Progres Niederkorn
2
2
Gjilani
2
0
Ordabasy Shymkent
Bye
Legia Warszawa
Bye
Austria Wien
Bye
Borac Banja Luka
Bye
Lille
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
B36 Torshavn
0
2
Paide Linnameeskond
0
0
KF Shkendija
1
0
2
Haverfordwest
0
1
3
Dukagjini
2
3
Europa FC
1
2
Rijeka
Bye
Genk
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
CFR Cluj
Bye
Adana Demirspor
Bye
Osijek
Bye
Zalaegerszeg
Bye
Osasuna
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Club Brugge
Bye
AGF
Bye
KA Akureyri
2
2
Connah's Quay Nomads
0
0
Bruno's Magpies
0
1
Dundalk
0
3
Ballkani
Bye
Larne
Bye
Lincoln Red Imps FC
Bye
Bye
BATE Borisov
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Haka
2
0
Crusaders
2
1
Rosenborg
Bye
Hearts
Bye
Bye
Hajduk Split
Bye
Bye
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
Bye
Beitar Jerusalem
Bye
Sutjeska
1
1
Cosmos
0
1
Penybont
1
0
FC Santa Coloma
1
2
AZ Alkmaar
Bye
Bye
Arouca
Bye
Bye
Brann
Bye
Bye
Lech Poznan
3
2
FK Kauno Zalgiris
1
1
Auda
1
1
Spartak Trnava
1
4
SC Dnipro-1
Bye
Bye
Inter Club d'Escaldes
2
1
Hibernian
1
6
Djurgaarden
1
1
FC Luzern
2
1
Aston Villa
Bye
Bye
FC Astana
Bye
Bye
Tre Penne Galazzano
0
0
Valmiera FC
3
7
Atletic Escaldes
0
1
Partizani
1
4
FC Basel 1893
1
2
Tobol Kostanay
3
1
Derry City
2
3
KuPS
1
3
Viktoria Plzen
0
2
Drita
0
1
Gzira United
2
1
F91 Dudelange
0
2
FK Struga
1
4
Buducnost Podgorica
0
3
TNS
1
2
Swift Hesperange
1
3
Breidablik
Bye
Bye
Zalgiris Vilnius
Bye
Bye
Hamrun Spartans
2
1
Dinamo Tbilisi
1
0
Ferencvaros
4
2
Shamrock Rovers
0
0
CSKA 1948
0
2
FC FCSB
1
3
FC Nordsjaelland
Bye
RFS
0
1
Sabah FK
2
2
Partizan Belgrade
Bye
FCV Farul Constanta
3
3
Urartu FC
2
2
Flora Tallinn
Bye
HJK
Bye
Bye
Hapoel Beer Sheva
1
1
FK Panevezys
0
1
Shkupi
0
0
Levski Sofia
2
1
Eintracht Frankfurt
Bye
Bye
Rapid Wien
Bye
Alashkert FC
0
2
1
Debrecen
1
1
3
Fiorentina
Bye
Bye
Torpedo Zhodino
2
1
AEK Larnaca
3
1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
3
2
CS Petrocub
0
0
NK Celje
3
1
4
Vitoria de Guimaraes
4
0
2
Neman Grodno
2
0
Balzan FC
0
0
CSKA Sofia
0
0
Sepsi OSK
2
4
Torpedo Kutaisi
1
2
Aktobe
4
1
Bodoe/Glimt
3
4
Bohemians 1905
0
2
Kalmar FF
1
1
Pyunik
2
2
Fenerbahce
5
4
Zimbru
0
0
FC Differdange 03
1
3
Maribor
1
4
Twente
1
1
Hammarby
0
1
Kecskemeti TE
2
1
Riga FC
1
3
Ararat Armenia
1
0
Aris Thessaloniki FC
1
1
Dynamo Kyiv
Bye
Zeljeznicar
2
0
FK Neftchi
2
2
Besiktas
3
2
KF Tirana
1
0
Gent
5
5
Zilina
1
2
Linfield
2
2
Pogon Szczecin
5
3
Vorskla
2
1
Dila Gori
1
3
APOEL Nicosia
2
2
Vojvodina
1
1
FK Qabala
2
1
Omonia Nicosia
3
4
FC Midtjylland
2
1
FC Progres Niederkorn
0
2
Ordabasy Shymkent
2
2
Legia Warszawa
2
3
Austria Wien
1
2
Borac Banja Luka
0
1
Lille
Bye
Bye
B36 Torshavn
2
1
Haverfordwest
1
1
Dukagjini
0
1
Rijeka
1
6
Genk
Bye
Bye
CFR Cluj
1
1
Adana Demirspor
1
2
Osijek
1
2
Zalaegerszeg
0
1
Osasuna
Bye
Bye
Club Brugge
3
0
AGF
0
1
KA Akureyri
3
2
Dundalk
1
2
Ballkani
3
4
Larne
0
1
Lincoln Red Imps FC
Bye
BATE Borisov
Bye
Bye
Crusaders
2
2
Rosenborg
2
3
Hearts
Bye
Hajduk Split
Bye
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
0
4
Beitar Jerusalem
0
1
Sutjeska
2
0
FC Santa Coloma
0
3
AZ Alkmaar
Bye
Arouca
Bye
Brann
Bye
Lech Poznan
2
1
Spartak Trnava
1
3
SC Dnipro-1
Bye
Hibernian
3
2
FC Luzern
1
2
Aston Villa
Bye
FC Astana
Bye
Valmiera FC
1
0
Partizani
2
1
Tobol Kostanay
1
0
6
Derry City
0
1
5
Viktoria Plzen
4
2
Gzira United
0
0
FK Struga
3
1
Swift Hesperange
1
2
Breidablik
Bye
Zalgiris Vilnius
Bye
Hamrun Spartans
1
1
Ferencvaros
6
2
FC FCSB
0
0
FC Nordsjaelland
0
2
Sabah FK
2
0
4
Partizan Belgrade
0
2
5
FCV Farul Constanta
3
2
Flora Tallinn
0
0
HJK
Bye
Hapoel Beer Sheva
0
1
Levski Sofia
0
2
Eintracht Frankfurt
Bye
Rapid Wien
0
5
Debrecen
0
0
Fiorentina
Bye
AEK Larnaca
1
0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
1
1
NK Celje
1
4
Neman Grodno
0
1
Sepsi OSK
1
1
Aktobe
1
0
Bodoe/Glimt
3
3
Pyunik
0
0
Fenerbahce
3
3
Maribor
1
0
Twente
2
3
Riga FC
0
0
Aris Thessaloniki FC
1
1
5
Dynamo Kyiv
0
2
6
FK Neftchi
1
1
Besiktas
3
2
Gent
5
1
Pogon Szczecin
0
2
Dila Gori
0
0
APOEL Nicosia
2
1
Omonia Nicosia
1
1
FC Midtjylland
0
5
Legia Warszawa
1
5
Austria Wien
2
3
Lille
Bye
B36 Torshavn
1
0
Rijeka
3
2
Genk
Bye
Adana Demirspor
5
2
Osijek
1
3
Osasuna
Bye
Club Brugge
5
5
KA Akureyri
1
1
Ballkani
2
3
Lincoln Red Imps FC
0
1
BATE Borisov
Bye
Rosenborg
2
1
Hearts
1
3
Hajduk Split
0
0
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
0
3
FC Santa Coloma
0
0
AZ Alkmaar
1
2
Arouca
2
1
Brann
1
3
Spartak Trnava
1
2
SC Dnipro-1
1
1
Hibernian
0
0
Aston Villa
5
3
FC Astana
1
1
Partizani
0
1
Tobol Kostanay
1
0
Viktoria Plzen
2
3
FK Struga
0
0
Breidablik
1
1
Zalgiris Vilnius
0
0
Ferencvaros
4
3
FC Nordsjaelland
5
1
Partizan Belgrade
0
0
FCV Farul Constanta
2
0
HJK
1
2
Levski Sofia
1
0
Eintracht Frankfurt
1
2
Rapid Wien
1
0
Fiorentina
0
2
Maccabi Tel Aviv
4
1
NK Celje
1
1
Sepsi OSK
2
2
Bodoe/Glimt
2
3
Fenerbahce
5
1
Twente
1
0
Dynamo Kyiv
2
0
Besiktas
3
1
Gent
2
2
APOEL Nicosia
0
1
FC Midtjylland
3
1
5
Legia Warszawa
3
1
6
Lille
2
1
Rijeka
1
1
Genk
2
0
5
Adana Demirspor
1
1
4
Osasuna
1
2
Club Brugge
2
2
Ballkani
4
0
BATE Borisov
1
1
Hearts
1
0
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
2
4
AZ Alkmaar
1
3
6
Brann
1
3
5