3. Divisjon Norway - Schedule and Fixtures
Dates
10.04.2023
- 29.10.2023
Category
Norway
Participants
84
3. Divisjon Norway - Schedule
Round
1
Odds Ballklubb 2 - : - Sandefjord 2 02 apr 2024, 12:00 .
02 apr 2024, 12:00
Odds Ballklubb 2
-
:
-
Sandefjord 2
Tiller IL - : - Mosjoeen 05 apr 2024, 12:00 .
05 apr 2024, 12:00
Tiller IL
-
:
-
Mosjoeen
Ullern - : - Gamle Oslo 06 apr 2024, 07:00 .
06 apr 2024, 07:00
Ullern
-
:
-
Gamle Oslo
Traeff - : - Bjoerkelangen 06 apr 2024, 07:00 .
06 apr 2024, 07:00
Traeff
-
:
-
Bjoerkelangen
Stroemsgodset 2 - : - Verdal 06 apr 2024, 08:00 .
06 apr 2024, 08:00
Stroemsgodset 2
-
:
-
Verdal
Ulfstind - : - Skjervoey 06 apr 2024, 08:00 .
06 apr 2024, 08:00
Ulfstind
-
:
-
Skjervoey
Oppsal - : - Aaskollen 06 apr 2024, 08:00 .
06 apr 2024, 08:00
Oppsal
-
:
-
Aaskollen
Bjarg - : - Foerde 06 apr 2024, 08:00 .
06 apr 2024, 08:00
Bjarg
-
:
-
Foerde
Sandviken - : - Aardal 06 apr 2024, 08:00 .
06 apr 2024, 08:00
Sandviken
-
:
-
Aardal
Froeya Fotball - : - Fana 06 apr 2024, 08:00 .
06 apr 2024, 08:00
Froeya Fotball
-
:
-
Fana
Byaasen - : - Orkla 06 apr 2024, 09:00 .
06 apr 2024, 09:00
Byaasen
-
:
-
Orkla
Trygg/Lade - : - Surnadal 06 apr 2024, 09:00 .
06 apr 2024, 09:00
Trygg/Lade
-
:
-
Surnadal
Brodd - : - Staal Joerpeland 06 apr 2024, 09:00 .
06 apr 2024, 09:00
Brodd
-
:
-
Staal Joerpeland
Mandalskameratene - : - Vindbjart 06 apr 2024, 09:00 .
06 apr 2024, 09:00
Mandalskameratene
-
:
-
Vindbjart
Mjoelner - : - Floeya 06 apr 2024, 09:00 .
06 apr 2024, 09:00
Mjoelner
-
:
-
Floeya
Asker - : - Aassiden 06 apr 2024, 09:00 .
06 apr 2024, 09:00
Asker
-
:
-
Aassiden
Frigg - : - Nordstrand 06 apr 2024, 09:00 .
06 apr 2024, 09:00
Frigg
-
:
-
Nordstrand
Loddefjord - : - Os 06 apr 2024, 09:00 .
06 apr 2024, 09:00
Loddefjord
-
:
-
Os
Ready - : - Loerenskog 06 apr 2024, 09:00 .
06 apr 2024, 09:00
Ready
-
:
-
Loerenskog
Pors Grenland - : - Vidar 06 apr 2024, 10:00 .
06 apr 2024, 10:00
Pors Grenland
-
:
-
Vidar
Madla - : - Fram Larvik 06 apr 2024, 10:00 .
06 apr 2024, 10:00
Madla
-
:
-
Fram Larvik
Djerv 1919 - : - Stord 06 apr 2024, 10:00 .
06 apr 2024, 10:00
Djerv 1919
-
:
-
Stord
Lokomotiv Oslo FK - : - Skedsmo 06 apr 2024, 13:00 .
06 apr 2024, 13:00
Lokomotiv Oslo FK
-
:
-
Skedsmo
Melhus - : - Lillestroem 2 07 apr 2024, 07:00 .
07 apr 2024, 07:00
Melhus
-
:
-
Lillestroem 2
Skeid 2 - : - Mjoendalen 2 07 apr 2024, 08:00 .
07 apr 2024, 08:00
Skeid 2
-
:
-
Mjoendalen 2
FK Fyllingsdalen - : - Kongsvinger 2 07 apr 2024, 08:00 .
07 apr 2024, 08:00
FK Fyllingsdalen
-
:
-
Kongsvinger 2
Nardo - : - Stabaek 2 07 apr 2024, 09:00 .
07 apr 2024, 09:00
Nardo
-
:
-
Stabaek 2
Rosenborg 2 - : - Rana FK 07 apr 2024, 09:00 .
07 apr 2024, 09:00
Rosenborg 2
-
:
-
Rana FK
Vigoer - : - Start 2 07 apr 2024, 09:00 .
07 apr 2024, 09:00
Vigoer
-
:
-
Start 2
Aasane 2 - : - Floroe 07 apr 2024, 09:00 .
07 apr 2024, 09:00
Aasane 2
-
:
-
Floroe
Hoedd 2 - : - Gjelleraasen 07 apr 2024, 09:00 .
07 apr 2024, 09:00
Hoedd 2
-
:
-
Gjelleraasen
Sandnes Ulf 2 - : - Sola 07 apr 2024, 10:00 .
07 apr 2024, 10:00
Sandnes Ulf 2
-
:
-
Sola
Harstad - : - Hoenefoss 07 apr 2024, 10:00 .
07 apr 2024, 10:00
Harstad
-
:
-
Hoenefoss
Sprint Jeloey - : - Innstranda IL 07 apr 2024, 10:00 .
07 apr 2024, 10:00
Sprint Jeloey
-
:
-
Innstranda IL
Aalesund 2 - : - Spjelkavik 07 apr 2024, 10:00 .
07 apr 2024, 10:00
Aalesund 2
-
:
-
Spjelkavik
Hamarkameratene 2 - : - Bodoe/Glimt 2 08 apr 2024, 09:30 .
08 apr 2024, 09:30
Hamarkameratene 2
-
:
-
Bodoe/Glimt 2
Askoey - : - Haugesund 2 08 apr 2024, 11:00 .
08 apr 2024, 11:00
Askoey
-
:
-
Haugesund 2
Skjetten - : - Kristiansund BK 2 08 apr 2024, 11:30 .
08 apr 2024, 11:30
Skjetten
-
:
-
Kristiansund BK 2
Elverum - : - Fredrikstad 2 08 apr 2024, 12:00 .
08 apr 2024, 12:00
Elverum
-
:
-
Fredrikstad 2
Baerum - : - KFUM 2 08 apr 2024, 13:00 .
08 apr 2024, 13:00
Baerum
-
:
-
KFUM 2
Funnefoss/Vormsund - : - Molde 2 08 apr 2024, 13:00 .
08 apr 2024, 13:00
Funnefoss/Vormsund
-
:
-
Molde 2
Sarpsborg 08 2 - : - Flint 08 apr 2024, 13:30 .
08 apr 2024, 13:30
Sarpsborg 08 2
-
:
-
Flint
Round
2
12 apr 2024, 12:00
Staal Joerpeland
-
:
-
Sandnes Ulf 2
13 apr 2024, 07:00
Orkla
-
:
-
Stroemsgodset 2
13 apr 2024, 08:00
Start 2
-
:
-
Mandalskameratene
13 apr 2024, 08:00
Vidar
-
:
-
Vigoer
13 apr 2024, 08:00
Fana
-
:
-
Sandviken
13 apr 2024, 08:00
Os
-
:
-
Djerv 1919
13 apr 2024, 08:00
Stord
-
:
-
Aasane 2
13 apr 2024, 08:00
Haugesund 2
-
:
-
Froeya Fotball
13 apr 2024, 08:00
Loerenskog
-
:
-
Hoedd 2
13 apr 2024, 09:00
Mosjoeen
-
:
-
Nardo
13 apr 2024, 09:00
Surnadal
-
:
-
Melhus
13 apr 2024, 09:00
Verdal
-
:
-
Trygg/Lade
13 apr 2024, 09:00
Vindbjart
-
:
-
Madla
13 apr 2024, 09:00
Frigg
-
:
-
Gamle Oslo
13 apr 2024, 09:00
Nordstrand
-
:
-
Asker
13 apr 2024, 09:00
KFUM 2
-
:
-
Oppsal
13 apr 2024, 09:00
Foerde
-
:
-
Askoey
13 apr 2024, 09:00
Floroe
-
:
-
Bjarg
13 apr 2024, 09:00
Aardal
-
:
-
Loddefjord
13 apr 2024, 10:00
Brodd
-
:
-
Fram Larvik
13 apr 2024, 10:30
Kristiansund BK 2
-
:
-
Ready
14 apr 2024, 05:00
Skjervoey
-
:
-
FK Fyllingsdalen
14 apr 2024, 06:00
Lillestroem 2
-
:
-
Byaasen
14 apr 2024, 07:00
Innstranda IL
-
:
-
Mjoelner
14 apr 2024, 08:00
Fredrikstad 2
-
:
-
Sprint Jeloey
14 apr 2024, 08:00
Flint
-
:
-
Ullern
14 apr 2024, 08:00
Molde 2
-
:
-
Skjetten
14 apr 2024, 08:00
Skedsmo
-
:
-
Funnefoss/Vormsund
14 apr 2024, 09:00
Aaskollen
-
:
-
Sarpsborg 08 2
14 apr 2024, 09:30
Floeya
-
:
-
Hamarkameratene 2
14 apr 2024, 09:45
Spjelkavik
-
:
-
Lokomotiv Oslo FK
14 apr 2024, 10:00
Kongsvinger 2
-
:
-
Harstad
14 apr 2024, 10:00
Bodoe/Glimt 2
-
:
-
Elverum
14 apr 2024, 10:00
Hoenefoss
-
:
-
Ulfstind
14 apr 2024, 10:30
Rana FK
-
:
-
Tiller IL
14 apr 2024, 11:00
Gjelleraasen
-
:
-
Traeff
15 apr 2024, 10:00
Stabaek 2
-
:
-
Rosenborg 2
15 apr 2024, 12:00
Sola
-
:
-
Sandefjord 2
15 apr 2024, 13:00
Pors Grenland
-
:
-
Odds Ballklubb 2
15 apr 2024, 13:00
Aassiden
-
:
-
Skeid 2
16 apr 2024, 12:00
Bjoerkelangen
-
:
-
Aalesund 2
16 apr 2024, 13:00
Mjoendalen 2
-
:
-
Baerum
Round
3
19 apr 2024, 12:00
Trygg/Lade
-
:
-
Mosjoeen
20 apr 2024, 06:30
Sprint Jeloey
-
:
-
Skjervoey
20 apr 2024, 07:00
Odds Ballklubb 2
-
:
-
Staal Joerpeland
20 apr 2024, 07:00
Djerv 1919
-
:
-
Floroe
20 apr 2024, 08:00
Vigoer
-
:
-
Vindbjart
20 apr 2024, 08:00
Skeid 2
-
:
-
Flint
20 apr 2024, 08:00
Gamle Oslo
-
:
-
Nordstrand
20 apr 2024, 08:00
Bjarg
-
:
-
Aardal
20 apr 2024, 08:00
Froeya Fotball
-
:
-
Foerde
20 apr 2024, 08:00
Askoey
-
:
-
Stord
20 apr 2024, 08:00
Skjetten
-
:
-
Skedsmo
20 apr 2024, 09:00
Tiller IL
-
:
-
Verdal
20 apr 2024, 09:00
Byaasen
-
:
-
Rana FK
20 apr 2024, 09:00
Nardo
-
:
-
Orkla
20 apr 2024, 09:00
Mandalskameratene
-
:
-
Sola
20 apr 2024, 09:00
Baerum
-
:
-
Aaskollen
20 apr 2024, 09:00
Asker
-
:
-
Frigg
20 apr 2024, 09:00
Loddefjord
-
:
-
Fana
20 apr 2024, 09:00
Ready
-
:
-
Bjoerkelangen
20 apr 2024, 10:00
Fram Larvik
-
:
-
Vidar
20 apr 2024, 10:00
Sandefjord 2
-
:
-
Brodd
20 apr 2024, 10:00
Madla
-
:
-
Pors Grenland
20 apr 2024, 10:00
Hamarkameratene 2
-
:
-
Innstranda IL
20 apr 2024, 12:00
FK Fyllingsdalen
-
:
-
Mjoelner
21 apr 2024, 07:00
Rosenborg 2
-
:
-
Lillestroem 2
21 apr 2024, 07:00
Elverum
-
:
-
Floeya
21 apr 2024, 07:30
Stroemsgodset 2
-
:
-
Surnadal
21 apr 2024, 08:30
Traeff
-
:
-
Loerenskog
21 apr 2024, 09:00
Melhus
-
:
-
Stabaek 2
21 apr 2024, 09:00
Sandnes Ulf 2
-
:
-
Start 2
21 apr 2024, 09:00
Aasane 2
-
:
-
Os
21 apr 2024, 09:00
Aalesund 2
-
:
-
Gjelleraasen
21 apr 2024, 09:30
Harstad
-
:
-
Bodoe/Glimt 2
21 apr 2024, 09:30
Ulfstind
-
:
-
Kongsvinger 2
21 apr 2024, 11:00
Aassiden
-
:
-
Mjoendalen 2
22 apr 2024, 11:30
Sandviken
-
:
-
Haugesund 2
22 apr 2024, 12:00
Funnefoss/Vormsund
-
:
-
Kristiansund BK 2
22 apr 2024, 12:00
Lokomotiv Oslo FK
-
:
-
Molde 2
22 apr 2024, 12:30
Hoedd 2
-
:
-
Spjelkavik
22 apr 2024, 13:00
Hoenefoss
-
:
-
Fredrikstad 2
22 apr 2024, 13:00
Oppsal
-
:
-
Sarpsborg 08 2
22 apr 2024, 13:00
Ullern
-
:
-
KFUM 2
Round
4
25 apr 2024, 12:30
Floeya
-
:
-
Ulfstind
27 apr 2024, 07:00
Skjervoey
-
:
-
Harstad
27 apr 2024, 08:00
Pors Grenland
-
:
-
Vigoer
27 apr 2024, 08:00
Vindbjart
-
:
-
Fram Larvik
27 apr 2024, 08:00
Staal Joerpeland
-
:
-
Mandalskameratene
27 apr 2024, 08:00
Flint
-
:
-
Aassiden
27 apr 2024, 08:00
Gamle Oslo
-
:
-
Baerum
27 apr 2024, 08:00
Stord
-
:
-
Loddefjord
27 apr 2024, 08:00
Fana
-
:
-
Djerv 1919
27 apr 2024, 08:00
Askoey
-
:
-
Sandviken
27 apr 2024, 08:00
Aardal
-
:
-
Froeya Fotball
27 apr 2024, 08:00
Gjelleraasen
-
:
-
Ready
27 apr 2024, 08:00
Bjoerkelangen
-
:
-
Skedsmo
27 apr 2024, 08:30
Bodoe/Glimt 2
-
:
-
Sprint Jeloey
27 apr 2024, 09:00
Trygg/Lade
-
:
-
Melhus
27 apr 2024, 09:00
Verdal
-
:
-
Byaasen
27 apr 2024, 09:00
Rana FK
-
:
-
Nardo
27 apr 2024, 09:00
Orkla
-
:
-
Tiller IL
27 apr 2024, 09:00
Frigg
-
:
-
Oppsal
27 apr 2024, 09:00
Aaskollen
-
:
-
Ullern
27 apr 2024, 09:00
Haugesund 2
-
:
-
Bjarg
27 apr 2024, 09:00
Floroe
-
:
-
Os
27 apr 2024, 09:00
Fredrikstad 2
-
:
-
FK Fyllingsdalen
27 apr 2024, 10:00
Spjelkavik
-
:
-
Skjetten
28 apr 2024, 08:00
Brodd
-
:
-
Sandnes Ulf 2
28 apr 2024, 08:00
Mjoelner
-
:
-
Hamarkameratene 2
28 apr 2024, 08:00
Kongsvinger 2
-
:
-
Hoenefoss
28 apr 2024, 08:00
Traeff
-
:
-
Funnefoss/Vormsund
28 apr 2024, 09:00
Start 2
-
:
-
Madla
28 apr 2024, 09:00
Innstranda IL
-
:
-
Elverum
28 apr 2024, 09:00
Foerde
-
:
-
Aasane 2
28 apr 2024, 09:00
Loerenskog
-
:
-
Lokomotiv Oslo FK
28 apr 2024, 10:00
Surnadal
-
:
-
Stabaek 2
28 apr 2024, 10:00
Mosjoeen
-
:
-
Rosenborg 2
29 apr 2024, 11:00
Sola
-
:
-
Odds Ballklubb 2
29 apr 2024, 12:00
Lillestroem 2
-
:
-
Stroemsgodset 2
29 apr 2024, 12:00
Vidar
-
:
-
Sandefjord 2
29 apr 2024, 12:00
Kristiansund BK 2
-
:
-
Aalesund 2
29 apr 2024, 13:00
Sarpsborg 08 2
-
:
-
Asker
29 apr 2024, 13:00
Nordstrand
-
:
-
Mjoendalen 2
29 apr 2024, 13:00
Molde 2
-
:
-
Hoedd 2
29 apr 2024, 13:15
KFUM 2
-
:
-
Skeid 2
Round
5
02 may 2024, 12:30
Madla
-
:
-
Staal Joerpeland
04 may 2024, 06:30
FK Fyllingsdalen
-
:
-
Floeya
04 may 2024, 07:00
Nardo
-
:
-
Lillestroem 2
04 may 2024, 08:00
Vindbjart
-
:
-
Pors Grenland
04 may 2024, 08:00
Oppsal
-
:
-
Nordstrand
04 may 2024, 08:00
Os
-
:
-
Fana
04 may 2024, 08:00
Bjarg
-
:
-
Askoey
04 may 2024, 08:00
Froeya Fotball
-
:
-
Stord
04 may 2024, 08:00
Sandviken
-
:
-
Foerde
04 may 2024, 09:00
Byaasen
-
:
-
Trygg/Lade
04 may 2024, 09:00
Tiller IL
-
:
-
Surnadal
04 may 2024, 09:00
Melhus
-
:
-
Orkla
04 may 2024, 09:00
Mandalskameratene
-
:
-
Vidar
04 may 2024, 09:00
Vigoer
-
:
-
Sola
04 may 2024, 09:00
Asker
-
:
-
Gamle Oslo
04 may 2024, 09:00
Baerum
-
:
-
Frigg
04 may 2024, 09:00
Loddefjord
-
:
-
Floroe
04 may 2024, 09:00
Funnefoss/Vormsund
-
:
-
Gjelleraasen
04 may 2024, 09:00
Skjetten
-
:
-
Loerenskog
04 may 2024, 10:00
Odds Ballklubb 2
-
:
-
Brodd
04 may 2024, 13:00
Lokomotiv Oslo FK
-
:
-
Bjoerkelangen
05 may 2024, 07:00
Stabaek 2
-
:
-
Rana FK
05 may 2024, 07:00
Skjervoey
-
:
-
Kongsvinger 2
05 may 2024, 08:00
Fram Larvik
-
:
-
Start 2
05 may 2024, 08:00
Sprint Jeloey
-
:
-
Mjoelner
05 may 2024, 08:00
Mjoendalen 2
-
:
-
Flint
05 may 2024, 08:00
Skeid 2
-
:
-
Aaskollen
05 may 2024, 08:30
Hoenefoss
-
:
-
Bodoe/Glimt 2
05 may 2024, 09:00
Aasane 2
-
:
-
Aardal
05 may 2024, 09:00
Hoedd 2
-
:
-
Traeff
05 may 2024, 09:30
Aalesund 2
-
:
-
Ready
05 may 2024, 10:00
Rosenborg 2
-
:
-
Verdal
05 may 2024, 10:00
Harstad
-
:
-
Fredrikstad 2
05 may 2024, 11:45
Ulfstind
-
:
-
Innstranda IL
06 may 2024, 09:00
Stroemsgodset 2
-
:
-
Mosjoeen
06 may 2024, 10:00
Sandefjord 2
-
:
-
Sandnes Ulf 2
06 may 2024, 12:00
Hamarkameratene 2
-
:
-
Elverum
06 may 2024, 12:00
Skedsmo
-
:
-
Kristiansund BK 2
06 may 2024, 13:00
Ullern
-
:
-
Sarpsborg 08 2
06 may 2024, 13:00
Aassiden
-
:
-
KFUM 2
06 may 2024, 13:00
Djerv 1919
-
:
-
Haugesund 2
06 may 2024, 13:00
Molde 2
-
:
-
Spjelkavik
Round
6
09 may 2024, 07:00
Stord
-
:
-
Floroe
09 may 2024, 08:00
Vidar
-
:
-
Vindbjart
11 may 2024, 06:00
Fredrikstad 2
-
:
-
Skjervoey
11 may 2024, 06:00
Kristiansund BK 2
-
:
-
Lokomotiv Oslo FK
11 may 2024, 07:00
Innstranda IL
-
:
-
Harstad
11 may 2024, 07:00
Foerde
-
:
-
Djerv 1919
11 may 2024, 07:30
Hamarkameratene 2
-
:
-
Ulfstind
11 may 2024, 08:00
Lillestroem 2
-
:
-
Tiller IL
11 may 2024, 08:00
Brodd
-
:
-
Vigoer
11 may 2024, 08:00
Pors Grenland
-
:
-
Mandalskameratene
11 may 2024, 08:00
Nordstrand
-
:
-
Aassiden
11 may 2024, 08:00
Asker
-
:
-
Oppsal
11 may 2024, 08:00
Bjarg
-
:
-
Sandviken
11 may 2024, 08:00
Askoey
-
:
-
Froeya Fotball
11 may 2024, 08:00
Gjelleraasen
-
:
-
Skjetten
11 may 2024, 09:00
Verdal
-
:
-
Melhus
11 may 2024, 09:00
Surnadal
-
:
-
Nardo
11 may 2024, 09:00
Frigg
-
:
-
Ullern
11 may 2024, 09:00
Haugesund 2
-
:
-
Loddefjord
11 may 2024, 09:00
Ready
-
:
-
Funnefoss/Vormsund
11 may 2024, 09:00
Elverum
-
:
-
FK Fyllingsdalen
11 may 2024, 09:30
Spjelkavik
-
:
-
Skedsmo
11 may 2024, 10:00
Sola
-
:
-
Fram Larvik
11 may 2024, 10:00
Floeya
-
:
-
Sprint Jeloey
11 may 2024, 10:00
Aardal
-
:
-
Os
11 may 2024, 10:00
Bjoerkelangen
-
:
-
Hoedd 2
12 may 2024, 06:00
Rana FK
-
:
-
Stroemsgodset 2
12 may 2024, 07:00
Bodoe/Glimt 2
-
:
-
Kongsvinger 2
12 may 2024, 07:00
Fana
-
:
-
Aasane 2
12 may 2024, 08:00
Traeff
-
:
-
Aalesund 2
12 may 2024, 09:00
Trygg/Lade
-
:
-
Rosenborg 2
12 may 2024, 09:00
Orkla
-
:
-
Stabaek 2
12 may 2024, 09:00
Aaskollen
-
:
-
Mjoendalen 2
12 may 2024, 10:00
Mosjoeen
-
:
-
Byaasen
12 may 2024, 10:00
Sandnes Ulf 2
-
:
-
Madla
12 may 2024, 10:00
Mjoelner
-
:
-
Hoenefoss
12 may 2024, 12:00
Loerenskog
-
:
-
Molde 2
13 may 2024, 12:00
Start 2
-
:
-
Odds Ballklubb 2
13 may 2024, 12:00
Staal Joerpeland
-
:
-
Sandefjord 2
13 may 2024, 13:00
Sarpsborg 08 2
-
:
-
Baerum
13 may 2024, 13:00
Gamle Oslo
-
:
-
Skeid 2
13 may 2024, 13:15
KFUM 2
-
:
-
Flint
Round
7
15 may 2024, 12:00
Madla
-
:
-
Vidar
16 may 2024, 12:00
Fram Larvik
-
:
-
Pors Grenland
16 may 2024, 12:00
Ullern
-
:
-
Nordstrand
16 may 2024, 12:00
Floroe
-
:
-
Foerde
16 may 2024, 12:00
Fana
-
:
-
Aardal
16 may 2024, 12:30
Rana FK
-
:
-
Mosjoeen
16 may 2024, 12:30
Vigoer
-
:
-
Staal Joerpeland
16 may 2024, 12:30
Os
-
:
-
Stord
16 may 2024, 12:30
Froeya Fotball
-
:
-
Bjarg
16 may 2024, 13:00
Aassiden
-
:
-
Aaskollen
16 may 2024, 13:00
Oppsal
-
:
-
Gamle Oslo
16 may 2024, 13:00
Djerv 1919
-
:
-
Sandviken
16 may 2024, 13:30
Funnefoss/Vormsund
-
:
-
Bjoerkelangen
18 may 2024, 07:00
FK Fyllingsdalen
-
:
-
Innstranda IL
18 may 2024, 09:00
Kongsvinger 2
-
:
-
Fredrikstad 2
18 may 2024, 10:00
Sandefjord 2
-
:
-
Start 2
19 may 2024, 08:00
Hoedd 2
-
:
-
Aalesund 2
20 may 2024, 07:00
Skjervoey
-
:
-
Mjoelner
20 may 2024, 07:30
Ulfstind
-
:
-
Bodoe/Glimt 2
20 may 2024, 08:00
Skedsmo
-
:
-
Gjelleraasen
20 may 2024, 08:00
Skjetten
-
:
-
Ready
20 may 2024, 09:00
Melhus
-
:
-
Byaasen
20 may 2024, 09:00
Mandalskameratene
-
:
-
Brodd
20 may 2024, 09:00
Loddefjord
-
:
-
Askoey
20 may 2024, 09:00
Aasane 2
-
:
-
Haugesund 2
20 may 2024, 09:00
Lokomotiv Oslo FK
-
:
-
Traeff
20 may 2024, 10:00
Nardo
-
:
-
Verdal
20 may 2024, 10:00
Tiller IL
-
:
-
Trygg/Lade
20 may 2024, 10:00
Vindbjart
-
:
-
Sola
20 may 2024, 10:00
Harstad
-
:
-
Floeya
20 may 2024, 10:00
Spjelkavik
-
:
-
Loerenskog
20 may 2024, 12:00
Orkla
-
:
-
Surnadal
20 may 2024, 12:00
Hoenefoss
-
:
-
Elverum
20 may 2024, 12:00
Flint
-
:
-
Frigg
20 may 2024, 13:00
Baerum
-
:
-
Asker
21 may 2024, 08:15
Rosenborg 2
-
:
-
Stroemsgodset 2
21 may 2024, 10:00
Odds Ballklubb 2
-
:
-
Sandnes Ulf 2
21 may 2024, 12:00
Stabaek 2
-
:
-
Lillestroem 2
21 may 2024, 12:00
Skeid 2
-
:
-
Sarpsborg 08 2
21 may 2024, 12:00
Molde 2
-
:
-
Kristiansund BK 2
21 may 2024, 13:00
Sprint Jeloey
-
:
-
Hamarkameratene 2
21 may 2024, 13:00
Mjoendalen 2
-
:
-
KFUM 2
Round
8
23 may 2024, 12:00
Sola
-
:
-
Vidar
25 may 2024, 07:00
Gamle Oslo
-
:
-
Aassiden
25 may 2024, 07:00
Haugesund 2
-
:
-
Floroe
25 may 2024, 07:00
Aardal
-
:
-
Djerv 1919
25 may 2024, 08:00
Start 2
-
:
-
Pors Grenland
25 may 2024, 08:00
Odds Ballklubb 2
-
:
-
Madla
25 may 2024, 08:00
Staal Joerpeland
-
:
-
Fram Larvik
25 may 2024, 08:00
Nordstrand
-
:
-
Baerum
25 may 2024, 08:00
Oppsal
-
:
-
Ullern
25 may 2024, 08:00
Sandviken
-
:
-
Froeya Fotball
25 may 2024, 08:00
Stord
-
:
-
Fana
25 may 2024, 09:00
Byaasen
-
:
-
Tiller IL
25 may 2024, 09:00
Verdal
-
:
-
Rana FK
25 may 2024, 09:00
Sandnes Ulf 2
-
:
-
Mandalskameratene
25 may 2024, 09:00
Brodd
-
:
-
Vindbjart
25 may 2024, 09:00
Sandefjord 2
-
:
-
Vigoer
25 may 2024, 09:00
Elverum
-
:
-
Sprint Jeloey
25 may 2024, 09:00
Aaskollen
-
:
-
Flint
25 may 2024, 09:00
Askoey
-
:
-
Os
25 may 2024, 09:00
Foerde
-
:
-
Loddefjord
25 may 2024, 09:00
Aalesund 2
-
:
-
Funnefoss/Vormsund
25 may 2024, 09:00
Gjelleraasen
-
:
-
Spjelkavik
25 may 2024, 09:00
Loerenskog
-
:
-
Skedsmo
25 may 2024, 09:00
Ready
-
:
-
Lokomotiv Oslo FK
25 may 2024, 10:00
Floeya
-
:
-
Hoenefoss
25 may 2024, 11:00
Hamarkameratene 2
-
:
-
FK Fyllingsdalen
26 may 2024, 07:00
Lillestroem 2
-
:
-
Surnadal
26 may 2024, 08:00
Innstranda IL
-
:
-
Kongsvinger 2
26 may 2024, 08:00
Traeff
-
:
-
Skjetten
26 may 2024, 10:00
Stroemsgodset 2
-
:
-
Nardo
26 may 2024, 10:00
Bodoe/Glimt 2
-
:
-
Skjervoey
26 may 2024, 10:00
Fredrikstad 2
-
:
-
Ulfstind
26 may 2024, 10:30
Mosjoeen
-
:
-
Orkla
27 may 2024, 12:00
Kristiansund BK 2
-
:
-
Hoedd 2
27 may 2024, 13:00
Melhus
-
:
-
Rosenborg 2
27 may 2024, 13:00
Mjoelner
-
:
-
Harstad
27 may 2024, 13:00
Sarpsborg 08 2
-
:
-
KFUM 2
27 may 2024, 13:00
Bjoerkelangen
-
:
-
Molde 2
28 may 2024, 12:00
Trygg/Lade
-
:
-
Stabaek 2
28 may 2024, 13:00
Frigg
-
:
-
Mjoendalen 2
28 may 2024, 13:00
Asker
-
:
-
Skeid 2
28 may 2024, 14:00
Bjarg
-
:
-
Aasane 2
Round
9
30 may 2024, 12:30
Madla
-
:
-
Brodd
01 june 2024, 06:30
Orkla
-
:
-
Lillestroem 2
01 june 2024, 07:00
Rana FK
-
:
-
Melhus
01 june 2024, 07:00
Ullern
-
:
-
Asker
01 june 2024, 08:00
Pors Grenland
-
:
-
Sola
01 june 2024, 08:00
Flint
-
:
-
Gamle Oslo
01 june 2024, 08:00
Aassiden
-
:
-
Frigg
01 june 2024, 08:00
Djerv 1919
-
:
-
Bjarg
01 june 2024, 08:00
Stord
-
:
-
Sandviken
01 june 2024, 08:00
Skedsmo
-
:
-
Ready
01 june 2024, 09:00
Nardo
-
:
-
Trygg/Lade
01 june 2024, 09:00
Baerum
-
:
-
Oppsal
01 june 2024, 09:00
Os
-
:
-
Foerde
01 june 2024, 09:00
Floroe
-
:
-
Aardal
01 june 2024, 09:00
Loddefjord
-
:
-
Froeya Fotball
01 june 2024, 09:00
Sprint Jeloey
-
:
-
FK Fyllingsdalen
01 june 2024, 10:00
Vindbjart
-
:
-
Staal Joerpeland
01 june 2024, 12:00
Surnadal
-
:
-
Mosjoeen
01 june 2024, 12:30
Lokomotiv Oslo FK
-
:
-
Gjelleraasen
02 june 2024, 06:30
Skjervoey
-
:
-
Elverum
02 june 2024, 08:00
Stabaek 2
-
:
-
Verdal
02 june 2024, 08:00
Harstad
-
:
-
Hamarkameratene 2
02 june 2024, 08:30
Hoenefoss
-
:
-
Innstranda IL
02 june 2024, 09:00
Ulfstind
-
:
-
Mjoelner
02 june 2024, 09:00
Aasane 2
-
:
-
Askoey
02 june 2024, 09:00
Hoedd 2
-
:
-
Funnefoss/Vormsund
02 june 2024, 09:00
Loerenskog
-
:
-
Bjoerkelangen
02 june 2024, 10:00
Fram Larvik
-
:
-
Sandnes Ulf 2
02 june 2024, 10:00
Kongsvinger 2
-
:
-
Floeya
02 june 2024, 11:30
Skjetten
-
:
-
Aalesund 2
03 june 2024, 10:00
Bodoe/Glimt 2
-
:
-
Fredrikstad 2
03 june 2024, 12:00
Tiller IL
-
:
-
Stroemsgodset 2
03 june 2024, 12:00
Vidar
-
:
-
Start 2
03 june 2024, 12:00
Vigoer
-
:
-
Odds Ballklubb 2
03 june 2024, 12:00
Skeid 2
-
:
-
Nordstrand
03 june 2024, 12:00
Fana
-
:
-
Haugesund 2
03 june 2024, 12:30
Molde 2
-
:
-
Traeff
03 june 2024, 12:30
Spjelkavik
-
:
-
Kristiansund BK 2
03 june 2024, 13:00
Rosenborg 2
-
:
-
Byaasen
03 june 2024, 13:00
Mandalskameratene
-
:
-
Sandefjord 2
03 june 2024, 13:00
Mjoendalen 2
-
:
-
Sarpsborg 08 2
03 june 2024, 13:15
KFUM 2
-
:
-
Aaskollen
Round
10
06 june 2024, 13:00
Sola
-
:
-
Madla
07 june 2024, 12:00
Sandefjord 2
-
:
-
Fram Larvik
07 june 2024, 13:30
Sarpsborg 08 2
-
:
-
Aassiden
08 june 2024, 07:00
Verdal
-
:
-
Surnadal
08 june 2024, 07:00
Innstranda IL
-
:
-
Bodoe/Glimt 2
08 june 2024, 07:00
Aardal
-
:
-
Stord
08 june 2024, 07:00
Ready
-
:
-
Hoedd 2
08 june 2024, 07:15
Hamarkameratene 2
-
:
-
Skjervoey
08 june 2024, 08:00
Brodd
-
:
-
Vidar
08 june 2024, 08:00
Gamle Oslo
-
:
-
Aaskollen
08 june 2024, 08:00
Nordstrand
-
:
-
Flint
08 june 2024, 08:00
Askoey
-
:
-
Djerv 1919
08 june 2024, 09:00
Byaasen
-
:
-
Nardo
08 june 2024, 09:00
Melhus
-
:
-
Tiller IL
08 june 2024, 09:00
Rosenborg 2
-
:
-
Orkla
08 june 2024, 09:00
Sandnes Ulf 2
-
:
-
Vigoer
08 june 2024, 09:00
Odds Ballklubb 2
-
:
-
Mandalskameratene
08 june 2024, 09:00
Sprint Jeloey
-
:
-
Hoenefoss
08 june 2024, 09:00
Baerum
-
:
-
Ullern
08 june 2024, 09:00
Asker
-
:
-
KFUM 2
08 june 2024, 09:00
Sandviken
-
:
-
Floroe
08 june 2024, 09:00
Haugesund 2
-
:
-
Os
08 june 2024, 09:00
Bjarg
-
:
-
Loddefjord
08 june 2024, 09:00
Foerde
-
:
-
Fana
08 june 2024, 09:00
Kristiansund BK 2
-
:
-
Loerenskog
08 june 2024, 09:00
Bjoerkelangen
-
:
-
Spjelkavik
08 june 2024, 09:00
Funnefoss/Vormsund
-
:
-
Skjetten
08 june 2024, 10:00
Staal Joerpeland
-
:
-
Pors Grenland
08 june 2024, 10:00
Floeya
-
:
-
Fredrikstad 2
08 june 2024, 11:30
Aalesund 2
-
:
-
Lokomotiv Oslo FK
08 june 2024, 12:00
FK Fyllingsdalen
-
:
-
Ulfstind
09 june 2024, 07:00
Frigg
-
:
-
Skeid 2
09 june 2024, 08:30
Traeff
-
:
-
Skedsmo
09 june 2024, 09:00
Trygg/Lade
-
:
-
Rana FK
09 june 2024, 09:00
Mjoelner
-
:
-
Kongsvinger 2
09 june 2024, 09:30
Elverum
-
:
-
Harstad
09 june 2024, 10:00
Mosjoeen
-
:
-
Lillestroem 2
09 june 2024, 11:30
Gjelleraasen
-
:
-
Molde 2
10 june 2024, 12:00
Stroemsgodset 2
-
:
-
Stabaek 2
10 june 2024, 13:00
Start 2
-
:
-
Vindbjart
10 june 2024, 13:00
Oppsal
-
:
-
Mjoendalen 2
10 june 2024, 13:00
Froeya Fotball
-
:
-
Aasane 2
Round
11
14 june 2024, 12:00
Vidar
-
:
-
Staal Joerpeland
15 june 2024, 07:00
Bodoe/Glimt 2
-
:
-
Mjoelner
15 june 2024, 07:00
Aardal
-
:
-
Haugesund 2
15 june 2024, 07:00
Stord
-
:
-
Foerde
15 june 2024, 08:00
Vigoer
-
:
-
Mandalskameratene
15 june 2024, 08:00
KFUM 2
-
:
-
Nordstrand
15 june 2024, 08:00
Skeid 2
-
:
-
Ullern
15 june 2024, 08:00
Aassiden
-
:
-
Oppsal
15 june 2024, 08:00
Flint
-
:
-
Baerum
15 june 2024, 08:00
Fana
-
:
-
Askoey
15 june 2024, 08:00
Os
-
:
-
Bjarg
15 june 2024, 09:00
Nardo
-
:
-
Melhus
15 june 2024, 09:00
Surnadal
-
:
-
Byaasen
15 june 2024, 09:00
Tiller IL
-
:
-
Rosenborg 2
15 june 2024, 09:00
Fram Larvik
-
:
-
Odds Ballklubb 2
15 june 2024, 09:00
Vindbjart
-
:
-
Sandnes Ulf 2
15 june 2024, 09:00
Skjervoey
-
:
-
Floeya
15 june 2024, 09:00
Harstad
-
:
-
Sprint Jeloey
15 june 2024, 09:00
Sarpsborg 08 2
-
:
-
Frigg
15 june 2024, 09:00
Aaskollen
-
:
-
Asker
15 june 2024, 09:00
Loddefjord
-
:
-
Djerv 1919
15 june 2024, 09:00
Floroe
-
:
-
Froeya Fotball
15 june 2024, 09:00
Spjelkavik
-
:
-
Traeff
15 june 2024, 09:00
Lokomotiv Oslo FK
-
:
-
Funnefoss/Vormsund
15 june 2024, 09:00
Loerenskog
-
:
-
Gjelleraasen
15 june 2024, 09:00
Hoenefoss
-
:
-
FK Fyllingsdalen
15 june 2024, 10:00
Pors Grenland
-
:
-
Brodd
15 june 2024, 10:00
Ulfstind
-
:
-
Elverum
15 june 2024, 10:00
Bjoerkelangen
-
:
-
Kristiansund BK 2
15 june 2024, 10:00
Hoedd 2
-
:
-
Skjetten
16 june 2024, 07:30
Lillestroem 2
-
:
-
Verdal
16 june 2024, 08:00
Molde 2
-
:
-
Ready
16 june 2024, 09:30
Orkla
-
:
-
Rana FK
16 june 2024, 10:00
Fredrikstad 2
-
:
-
Innstranda IL
17 june 2024, 09:00
Stabaek 2
-
:
-
Mosjoeen
17 june 2024, 12:00
Madla
-
:
-
Sandefjord 2
17 june 2024, 12:00
Sola
-
:
-
Start 2
17 june 2024, 12:00
Skedsmo
-
:
-
Aalesund 2
17 june 2024, 13:30
Mjoendalen 2
-
:
-
Gamle Oslo
17 june 2024, 14:00
Kongsvinger 2
-
:
-
Hamarkameratene 2
17 june 2024, 14:00
Aasane 2
-
:
-
Sandviken
Round
12
20 june 2024, 12:30
Skjetten
-
:
-
Lokomotiv Oslo FK
21 june 2024, 10:00
Innstranda IL
-
:
-
Skjervoey
21 june 2024, 12:00
Melhus
-
:
-
Mosjoeen
21 june 2024, 12:00
Staal Joerpeland
-
:
-
Sola
21 june 2024, 13:00
Baerum
-
:
-
Aassiden
21 june 2024, 13:00
Froeya Fotball
-
:
-
Os
21 june 2024, 13:00
Traeff
-
:
-
Kristiansund BK 2
22 june 2024, 06:30
Rana FK
-
:
-
Surnadal
22 june 2024, 07:00
Trygg/Lade
-
:
-
Lillestroem 2
22 june 2024, 07:00
Sprint Jeloey
-
:
-
Ulfstind
22 june 2024, 08:00
Sandefjord 2
-
:
-
Pors Grenland
22 june 2024, 08:00
Asker
-
:
-
Flint
22 june 2024, 08:00
Gamle Oslo
-
:
-
Sarpsborg 08 2
22 june 2024, 08:00
Haugesund 2
-
:
-
Stord
22 june 2024, 08:00
Bjarg
-
:
-
Fana
22 june 2024, 08:00
Gjelleraasen
-
:
-
Bjoerkelangen
22 june 2024, 09:00
Verdal
-
:
-
Orkla
22 june 2024, 09:00
Vigoer
-
:
-
Madla
22 june 2024, 09:00
Odds Ballklubb 2
-
:
-
Vindbjart
22 june 2024, 09:00
Hamarkameratene 2
-
:
-
Hoenefoss
22 june 2024, 09:00
Frigg
-
:
-
KFUM 2
22 june 2024, 09:00
Nordstrand
-
:
-
Aaskollen
22 june 2024, 09:00
Askoey
-
:
-
Floroe
22 june 2024, 09:00
Sandviken
-
:
-
Loddefjord
22 june 2024, 09:00
Foerde
-
:
-
Aardal
22 june 2024, 09:00
Funnefoss/Vormsund
-
:
-
Loerenskog
22 june 2024, 09:00
Ready
-
:
-
Spjelkavik
22 june 2024, 10:00
Mandalskameratene
-
:
-
Fram Larvik
22 june 2024, 10:30
Hoedd 2
-
:
-
Skedsmo
22 june 2024, 12:00
FK Fyllingsdalen
-
:
-
Harstad
23 june 2024, 08:00
Djerv 1919
-
:
-
Aasane 2
23 june 2024, 09:00
Rosenborg 2
-
:
-
Nardo
23 june 2024, 09:00
Elverum
-
:
-
Kongsvinger 2
23 june 2024, 09:00
Mjoelner
-
:
-
Fredrikstad 2
23 june 2024, 09:00
Oppsal
-
:
-
Skeid 2
23 june 2024, 09:30
Floeya
-
:
-
Bodoe/Glimt 2
23 june 2024, 10:00
Byaasen
-
:
-
Stroemsgodset 2
24 june 2024, 09:00
Tiller IL
-
:
-
Stabaek 2
24 june 2024, 12:00
Brodd
-
:
-
Start 2
24 june 2024, 12:00
Sandnes Ulf 2
-
:
-
Vidar
24 june 2024, 12:00
Ullern
-
:
-
Mjoendalen 2
24 june 2024, 12:00
Aalesund 2
-
:
-
Molde 2
Round
13
28 june 2024, 13:00
Vindbjart
-
:
-
Sandefjord 2
28 june 2024, 13:00
Aassiden
-
:
-
Ullern
29 june 2024, 07:00
Foerde
-
:
-
Haugesund 2
29 june 2024, 08:00
Madla
-
:
-
Mandalskameratene
29 june 2024, 08:00
Flint
-
:
-
Oppsal
29 june 2024, 08:00
Skeid 2
-
:
-
Baerum
29 june 2024, 08:00
Os
-
:
-
Sandviken
29 june 2024, 08:00
Djerv 1919
-
:
-
Froeya Fotball
29 june 2024, 08:00
Stord
-
:
-
Bjarg
29 june 2024, 09:00
Start 2
-
:
-
Staal Joerpeland
29 june 2024, 09:00
Fram Larvik
-
:
-
Vigoer
29 june 2024, 09:00
Sola
-
:
-
Brodd
29 june 2024, 09:00
Aaskollen
-
:
-
Frigg
29 june 2024, 09:00
KFUM 2
-
:
-
Gamle Oslo
29 june 2024, 09:00
Sarpsborg 08 2
-
:
-
Nordstrand
29 june 2024, 09:00
Floroe
-
:
-
Fana
29 june 2024, 09:00
Aardal
-
:
-
Askoey
29 june 2024, 10:00
Vidar
-
:
-
Odds Ballklubb 2
29 june 2024, 10:00
Pors Grenland
-
:
-
Sandnes Ulf 2
30 june 2024, 08:00
Mjoendalen 2
-
:
-
Asker
30 june 2024, 09:00
Aasane 2
-
:
-
Loddefjord
Round
14
05 july 2024, 12:00
Staal Joerpeland
-
:
-
Vidar
05 july 2024, 12:00
Froeya Fotball
-
:
-
Aardal
06 july 2024, 07:00
Ullern
-
:
-
Aaskollen
06 july 2024, 08:00
Vigoer
-
:
-
Pors Grenland
06 july 2024, 08:00
Sandefjord 2
-
:
-
Sola
06 july 2024, 08:00
Brodd
-
:
-
Madla
06 july 2024, 08:00
Nordstrand
-
:
-
Skeid 2
06 july 2024, 08:00
Gamle Oslo
-
:
-
Flint
06 july 2024, 08:00
Fana
-
:
-
Os
06 july 2024, 08:00
Sandviken
-
:
-
Stord
06 july 2024, 09:00
Sandnes Ulf 2
-
:
-
Vindbjart
06 july 2024, 09:00
Baerum
-
:
-
Mjoendalen 2
06 july 2024, 09:00
Frigg
-
:
-
Aassiden
06 july 2024, 09:00
Loddefjord
-
:
-
Foerde
06 july 2024, 09:00
Askoey
-
:
-
Aasane 2
06 july 2024, 09:00
Bjarg
-
:
-
Floroe
07 july 2024, 09:00
Mandalskameratene
-
:
-
Start 2
08 july 2024, 12:00
Odds Ballklubb 2
-
:
-
Fram Larvik
08 july 2024, 13:00
Oppsal
-
:
-
KFUM 2
08 july 2024, 13:00
Asker
-
:
-
Sarpsborg 08 2
08 july 2024, 13:00
Haugesund 2
-
:
-
Djerv 1919
Round
15
10 july 2024, 12:00
Madla
-
:
-
Sandnes Ulf 2
10 july 2024, 12:00
Aasane 2
-
:
-
Bjarg
10 july 2024, 13:00
Stord
-
:
-
Froeya Fotball
11 july 2024, 12:00
Aardal
-
:
-
Fana
11 july 2024, 12:30
Skeid 2
-
:
-
Frigg
11 july 2024, 13:00
Sola
-
:
-
Vigoer
13 july 2024, 08:00
Sarpsborg 08 2
-
:
-
Ullern
13 july 2024, 08:00
Mjoendalen 2
-
:
-
Oppsal
13 july 2024, 08:00
Flint
-
:
-
Nordstrand
13 july 2024, 09:00
Floroe
-
:
-
Loddefjord
13 july 2024, 10:00
Fram Larvik
-
:
-
Brodd
14 july 2024, 08:00
Vidar
-
:
-
Mandalskameratene
14 july 2024, 08:00
Start 2
-
:
-
Sandefjord 2
14 july 2024, 08:00
Pors Grenland
-
:
-
Staal Joerpeland
14 july 2024, 08:00
Aassiden
-
:
-
Asker
14 july 2024, 08:00
Aaskollen
-
:
-
Gamle Oslo
14 july 2024, 08:00
Djerv 1919
-
:
-
Askoey
14 july 2024, 08:00
Foerde
-
:
-
Sandviken
14 july 2024, 09:00
Vindbjart
-
:
-
Odds Ballklubb 2
14 july 2024, 09:00
Os
-
:
-
Haugesund 2
15 july 2024, 13:15
KFUM 2
-
:
-
Baerum
03 aug 2024, 07:30
Skedsmo
-
:
-
Traeff
03 aug 2024, 08:00
Surnadal
-
:
-
Verdal
03 aug 2024, 08:00
Bjoerkelangen
-
:
-
Loerenskog
03 aug 2024, 08:00
Gjelleraasen
-
:
-
Lokomotiv Oslo FK
03 aug 2024, 09:00
Lillestroem 2
-
:
-
Melhus
03 aug 2024, 09:00
Nardo
-
:
-
Byaasen
03 aug 2024, 09:00
Harstad
-
:
-
Mjoelner
03 aug 2024, 09:00
Hoenefoss
-
:
-
Sprint Jeloey
03 aug 2024, 09:00
Ready
-
:
-
Skjetten
03 aug 2024, 09:00
Funnefoss/Vormsund
-
:
-
Hoedd 2
03 aug 2024, 10:00
Mosjoeen
-
:
-
Rana FK
03 aug 2024, 10:00
Fredrikstad 2
-
:
-
Floeya
03 aug 2024, 12:00
Innstranda IL
-
:
-
FK Fyllingsdalen
04 aug 2024, 06:00
Bodoe/Glimt 2
-
:
-
Ulfstind
04 aug 2024, 08:00
Stabaek 2
-
:
-
Trygg/Lade
04 aug 2024, 09:30
Kongsvinger 2
-
:
-
Skjervoey
05 aug 2024, 08:00
Kristiansund BK 2
-
:
-
Molde 2
05 aug 2024, 10:00
Stroemsgodset 2
-
:
-
Tiller IL
05 aug 2024, 12:00
Elverum
-
:
-
Hamarkameratene 2
05 aug 2024, 12:30
Spjelkavik
-
:
-
Aalesund 2
05 aug 2024, 13:00
Orkla
-
:
-
Rosenborg 2
Round
13
20 july 2024, 08:00
Kristiansund BK 2
-
:
-
Gjelleraasen
20 july 2024, 08:00
Lokomotiv Oslo FK
-
:
-
Hoedd 2
20 july 2024, 08:00
Ready
-
:
-
Traeff
20 july 2024, 09:00
Mosjoeen
-
:
-
Verdal
20 july 2024, 09:00
Stroemsgodset 2
-
:
-
Melhus
20 july 2024, 09:00
Innstranda IL
-
:
-
Floeya
20 july 2024, 09:00
Bjoerkelangen
-
:
-
Skjetten
20 july 2024, 10:00
Nardo
-
:
-
Tiller IL
20 july 2024, 11:00
Spjelkavik
-
:
-
Funnefoss/Vormsund
21 july 2024, 06:00
Bodoe/Glimt 2
-
:
-
FK Fyllingsdalen
21 july 2024, 09:00
Stabaek 2
-
:
-
Byaasen
21 july 2024, 09:00
Kongsvinger 2
-
:
-
Sprint Jeloey
21 july 2024, 09:00
Loerenskog
-
:
-
Aalesund 2
21 july 2024, 09:30
Elverum
-
:
-
Mjoelner
21 july 2024, 10:00
Harstad
-
:
-
Ulfstind
21 july 2024, 11:00
Hoenefoss
-
:
-
Skjervoey
22 july 2024, 07:00
Lillestroem 2
-
:
-
Rana FK
22 july 2024, 09:00
Fredrikstad 2
-
:
-
Hamarkameratene 2
22 july 2024, 12:00
Surnadal
-
:
-
Rosenborg 2
22 july 2024, 12:00
Skedsmo
-
:
-
Molde 2
24 july 2024, 13:00
Orkla
-
:
-
Trygg/Lade
Round
14
26 july 2024, 13:30
Traeff
-
:
-
Lokomotiv Oslo FK
27 july 2024, 08:00
Hoedd 2
-
:
-
Kristiansund BK 2
27 july 2024, 08:00
Gjelleraasen
-
:
-
Skedsmo
27 july 2024, 09:00
Byaasen
-
:
-
Lillestroem 2
27 july 2024, 09:00
Melhus
-
:
-
Surnadal
27 july 2024, 09:00
Tiller IL
-
:
-
Orkla
27 july 2024, 09:00
Trygg/Lade
-
:
-
Nardo
27 july 2024, 09:00
Aalesund 2
-
:
-
Bjoerkelangen
27 july 2024, 09:00
Skjetten
-
:
-
Spjelkavik
27 july 2024, 09:00
Funnefoss/Vormsund
-
:
-
Ready
27 july 2024, 09:00
FK Fyllingsdalen
-
:
-
Elverum
27 july 2024, 10:00
Molde 2
-
:
-
Loerenskog
27 july 2024, 11:30
Ulfstind
-
:
-
Hoenefoss
28 july 2024, 06:00
Skjervoey
-
:
-
Bodoe/Glimt 2
28 july 2024, 08:30
Floeya
-
:
-
Kongsvinger 2
28 july 2024, 09:00
Mjoelner
-
:
-
Innstranda IL
28 july 2024, 10:00
Hamarkameratene 2
-
:
-
Harstad
29 july 2024, 10:00
Rana FK
-
:
-
Stabaek 2
29 july 2024, 12:00
Rosenborg 2
-
:
-
Mosjoeen
29 july 2024, 12:00
Verdal
-
:
-
Stroemsgodset 2
29 july 2024, 13:00
Sprint Jeloey
-
:
-
Fredrikstad 2
Round
16
10 aug 2024, 07:00
Verdal
-
:
-
Lillestroem 2
10 aug 2024, 07:00
Ulfstind
-
:
-
Fredrikstad 2
10 aug 2024, 07:00
Haugesund 2
-
:
-
Aardal
10 aug 2024, 08:00
Frigg
-
:
-
Flint
10 aug 2024, 08:00
Fana
-
:
-
Foerde
10 aug 2024, 08:00
Froeya Fotball
-
:
-
Askoey
10 aug 2024, 08:00
Loerenskog
-
:
-
Kristiansund BK 2
10 aug 2024, 09:00
Byaasen
-
:
-
Surnadal
10 aug 2024, 09:00
Melhus
-
:
-
Nardo
10 aug 2024, 09:00
Mandalskameratene
-
:
-
Madla
10 aug 2024, 09:00
Odds Ballklubb 2
-
:
-
Vigoer
10 aug 2024, 09:00
Sprint Jeloey
-
:
-
Elverum
10 aug 2024, 09:00
Aaskollen
-
:
-
Aassiden
10 aug 2024, 09:00
Loddefjord
-
:
-
Stord
10 aug 2024, 09:00
Bjarg
-
:
-
Djerv 1919
10 aug 2024, 09:00
Os
-
:
-
Floroe
10 aug 2024, 09:00
Skjetten
-
:
-
Funnefoss/Vormsund
10 aug 2024, 09:00
Lokomotiv Oslo FK
-
:
-
Spjelkavik
10 aug 2024, 09:00
FK Fyllingsdalen
-
:
-
Hoenefoss
10 aug 2024, 10:00
Brodd
-
:
-
Pors Grenland
10 aug 2024, 10:00
Staal Joerpeland
-
:
-
Vindbjart
10 aug 2024, 10:00
Sandefjord 2
-
:
-
Vidar
10 aug 2024, 10:00
Floeya
-
:
-
Harstad
11 aug 2024, 06:30
Hoedd 2
-
:
-
Ready
11 aug 2024, 07:00
Traeff
-
:
-
Gjelleraasen
11 aug 2024, 07:00
Molde 2
-
:
-
Bjoerkelangen
11 aug 2024, 07:00
Aalesund 2
-
:
-
Skedsmo
11 aug 2024, 08:00
Gamle Oslo
-
:
-
Mjoendalen 2
11 aug 2024, 08:00
Sandviken
-
:
-
Aasane 2
11 aug 2024, 09:00
Rana FK
-
:
-
Orkla
11 aug 2024, 09:00
Mjoelner
-
:
-
Bodoe/Glimt 2
11 aug 2024, 09:00
Oppsal
-
:
-
Asker
11 aug 2024, 10:00
Sandnes Ulf 2
-
:
-
Fram Larvik
11 aug 2024, 10:00
Start 2
-
:
-
Sola
11 aug 2024, 11:00
Skjervoey
-
:
-
Innstranda IL
12 aug 2024, 09:00
Mosjoeen
-
:
-
Stabaek 2
12 aug 2024, 12:00
Trygg/Lade
-
:
-
Stroemsgodset 2
12 aug 2024, 13:00
Rosenborg 2
-
:
-
Tiller IL
12 aug 2024, 13:00
Hamarkameratene 2
-
:
-
Kongsvinger 2
12 aug 2024, 13:00
Baerum
-
:
-
Sarpsborg 08 2
12 aug 2024, 13:00
Nordstrand
-
:
-
KFUM 2
13 aug 2024, 12:00
Ullern
-
:
-
Skeid 2
Round
17
15 aug 2024, 13:00
Sola
-
:
-
Staal Joerpeland
17 aug 2024, 07:00
Aardal
-
:
-
Bjarg
17 aug 2024, 07:00
Kristiansund BK 2
-
:
-
Bjoerkelangen
17 aug 2024, 07:00
Funnefoss/Vormsund
-
:
-
Traeff
17 aug 2024, 07:30
Elverum
-
:
-
Ulfstind
17 aug 2024, 07:30
Hoenefoss
-
:
-
Floeya
17 aug 2024, 08:00
Stabaek 2
-
:
-
Melhus
17 aug 2024, 08:00
Pors Grenland
-
:
-
Start 2
17 aug 2024, 08:00
Vindbjart
-
:
-
Mandalskameratene
17 aug 2024, 08:00
Aassiden
-
:
-
Nordstrand
17 aug 2024, 08:00
Flint
-
:
-
Aaskollen
17 aug 2024, 08:00
Djerv 1919
-
:
-
Fana
17 aug 2024, 08:00
Skedsmo
-
:
-
Lokomotiv Oslo FK
17 aug 2024, 08:00
Gjelleraasen
-
:
-
Loerenskog
17 aug 2024, 09:00
Nardo
-
:
-
Rana FK
17 aug 2024, 09:00
Orkla
-
:
-
Verdal
17 aug 2024, 09:00
Tiller IL
-
:
-
Byaasen
17 aug 2024, 09:00
Surnadal
-
:
-
Trygg/Lade
17 aug 2024, 09:00
Fram Larvik
-
:
-
Sandefjord 2
17 aug 2024, 09:00
Vigoer
-
:
-
Brodd
17 aug 2024, 09:00
Asker
-
:
-
Baerum
17 aug 2024, 09:00
Askoey
-
:
-
Loddefjord
17 aug 2024, 09:00
Floroe
-
:
-
Sandviken
17 aug 2024, 09:00
Foerde
-
:
-
Os
17 aug 2024, 10:00
Harstad
-
:
-
Skjervoey
18 aug 2024, 09:00
Innstranda IL
-
:
-
Hamarkameratene 2
18 aug 2024, 09:00
FK Fyllingsdalen
-
:
-
Sprint Jeloey
18 aug 2024, 10:00
Kongsvinger 2
-
:
-
Mjoelner
19 aug 2024, 08:30
Fredrikstad 2
-
:
-
Bodoe/Glimt 2
19 aug 2024, 09:00
Lillestroem 2
-
:
-
Mosjoeen
19 aug 2024, 09:30
Stroemsgodset 2
-
:
-
Rosenborg 2
19 aug 2024, 11:00
Skjetten
-
:
-
Hoedd 2
19 aug 2024, 11:30
Madla
-
:
-
Odds Ballklubb 2
19 aug 2024, 12:00
Stord
-
:
-
Haugesund 2
19 aug 2024, 12:00
Ready
-
:
-
Aalesund 2
19 aug 2024, 12:30
Spjelkavik
-
:
-
Molde 2
19 aug 2024, 13:15
KFUM 2
-
:
-
Ullern
19 aug 2024, 13:30
Sarpsborg 08 2
-
:
-
Gamle Oslo
20 aug 2024, 12:00
Vidar
-
:
-
Sandnes Ulf 2
20 aug 2024, 13:00
Mjoendalen 2
-
:
-
Frigg
20 aug 2024, 14:00
Aasane 2
-
:
-
Froeya Fotball
21 aug 2024, 12:00
Skeid 2
-
:
-
Oppsal
Round
18
22 aug 2024, 12:00
Madla
-
:
-
Sola
23 aug 2024, 13:00
Bjoerkelangen
-
:
-
Gjelleraasen
24 aug 2024, 07:00
Ullern
-
:
-
Aassiden
24 aug 2024, 07:00
Haugesund 2
-
:
-
Foerde
24 aug 2024, 08:00
Staal Joerpeland
-
:
-
Brodd
24 aug 2024, 08:00
Start 2
-
:
-
Fram Larvik
24 aug 2024, 08:00
Hamarkameratene 2
-
:
-
Sprint Jeloey
24 aug 2024, 08:00
Flint
-
:
-
Mjoendalen 2
24 aug 2024, 08:00
Bjarg
-
:
-
Stord
24 aug 2024, 08:00
Froeya Fotball
-
:
-
Djerv 1919
24 aug 2024, 08:00
Sandviken
-
:
-
Askoey
24 aug 2024, 08:30
Mjoelner
-
:
-
Elverum
24 aug 2024, 09:00
Trygg/Lade
-
:
-
Tiller IL
24 aug 2024, 09:00
Byaasen
-
:
-
Verdal
24 aug 2024, 09:00
Mandalskameratene
-
:
-
Vigoer
24 aug 2024, 09:00
Frigg
-
:
-
Asker
24 aug 2024, 09:00
Oppsal
-
:
-
Baerum
24 aug 2024, 09:00
Fana
-
:
-
Floroe
24 aug 2024, 09:00
Loddefjord
-
:
-
Aardal
24 aug 2024, 09:00
Kristiansund BK 2
-
:
-
Spjelkavik
24 aug 2024, 09:00
Loerenskog
-
:
-
Funnefoss/Vormsund
24 aug 2024, 09:00
Lokomotiv Oslo FK
-
:
-
Ready
24 aug 2024, 10:00
Odds Ballklubb 2
-
:
-
Vidar
24 aug 2024, 10:00
Sandefjord 2
-
:
-
Vindbjart
24 aug 2024, 10:00
Sandnes Ulf 2
-
:
-
Pors Grenland
24 aug 2024, 11:00
Aalesund 2
-
:
-
Skjetten
24 aug 2024, 12:00
Ulfstind
-
:
-
FK Fyllingsdalen
25 aug 2024, 07:00
Bodoe/Glimt 2
-
:
-
Hoenefoss
25 aug 2024, 07:00
Skjervoey
-
:
-
Fredrikstad 2
25 aug 2024, 08:00
Stabaek 2
-
:
-
Orkla
25 aug 2024, 08:30
Floeya
-
:
-
Innstranda IL
25 aug 2024, 08:30
Molde 2
-
:
-
Skedsmo
25 aug 2024, 09:00
Harstad
-
:
-
Kongsvinger 2
25 aug 2024, 10:00
Mosjoeen
-
:
-
Surnadal
25 aug 2024, 10:15
Rana FK
-
:
-
Lillestroem 2
26 aug 2024, 10:30
Melhus
-
:
-
Stroemsgodset 2
26 aug 2024, 13:00
Nardo
-
:
-
Rosenborg 2
26 aug 2024, 13:00
Nordstrand
-
:
-
Sarpsborg 08 2
26 aug 2024, 13:00
Aaskollen
-
:
-
Skeid 2
26 aug 2024, 13:00
Gamle Oslo
-
:
-
KFUM 2
26 aug 2024, 13:00
Traeff
-
:
-
Hoedd 2
27 aug 2024, 13:00
Os
-
:
-
Aasane 2
Round
19
29 aug 2024, 12:00
Vidar
-
:
-
Madla
31 aug 2024, 07:00
Fram Larvik
-
:
-
Staal Joerpeland
31 aug 2024, 07:00
Floroe
-
:
-
Haugesund 2
31 aug 2024, 07:15
Elverum
-
:
-
Skjervoey
31 aug 2024, 08:00
Aassiden
-
:
-
Flint
31 aug 2024, 08:00
Stord
-
:
-
Os
31 aug 2024, 08:00
Askoey
-
:
-
Bjarg
31 aug 2024, 08:00
Djerv 1919
-
:
-
Loddefjord
31 aug 2024, 08:00
Aardal
-
:
-
Foerde
31 aug 2024, 08:00
Froeya Fotball
-
:
-
Sandviken
31 aug 2024, 08:00
Skedsmo
-
:
-
Loerenskog
31 aug 2024, 09:00
Orkla
-
:
-
Nardo
31 aug 2024, 09:00
Stroemsgodset 2
-
:
-
Byaasen
31 aug 2024, 09:00
Tiller IL
-
:
-
Melhus
31 aug 2024, 09:00
Sola
-
:
-
Mandalskameratene
31 aug 2024, 09:00
Vigoer
-
:
-
Sandnes Ulf 2
31 aug 2024, 09:00
Baerum
-
:
-
Nordstrand
31 aug 2024, 09:00
Asker
-
:
-
Ullern
31 aug 2024, 10:00
Verdal
-
:
-
Mosjoeen
31 aug 2024, 10:00
Spjelkavik
-
:
-
Bjoerkelangen
31 aug 2024, 12:00
Fredrikstad 2
-
:
-
Mjoelner
31 aug 2024, 12:00
Hoedd 2
-
:
-
Lokomotiv Oslo FK
01 sep 2024, 07:00
Surnadal
-
:
-
Rana FK
01 sep 2024, 07:30
Innstranda IL
-
:
-
Ulfstind
01 sep 2024, 08:00
Skeid 2
-
:
-
Gamle Oslo
01 sep 2024, 08:00
FK Fyllingsdalen
-
:
-
Hamarkameratene 2
01 sep 2024, 08:30
Kongsvinger 2
-
:
-
Bodoe/Glimt 2
01 sep 2024, 10:00
Hoenefoss
-
:
-
Harstad
01 sep 2024, 10:00
Sprint Jeloey
-
:
-
Floeya
01 sep 2024, 11:00
Skjetten
-
:
-
Traeff
02 sep 2024, 12:00
Brodd
-
:
-
Odds Ballklubb 2
02 sep 2024, 12:00
Gjelleraasen
-
:
-
Kristiansund BK 2
02 sep 2024, 12:30
Ready
-
:
-
Molde 2
02 sep 2024, 13:00
Rosenborg 2
-
:
-
Trygg/Lade
02 sep 2024, 13:00
Pors Grenland
-
:
-
Sandefjord 2
02 sep 2024, 13:00
Funnefoss/Vormsund
-
:
-
Aalesund 2
02 sep 2024, 13:15
KFUM 2
-
:
-
Frigg
02 sep 2024, 13:30
Sarpsborg 08 2
-
:
-
Oppsal
03 sep 2024, 12:00
Lillestroem 2
-
:
-
Stabaek 2
03 sep 2024, 13:00
Vindbjart
-
:
-
Start 2
03 sep 2024, 13:30
Mjoendalen 2
-
:
-
Aaskollen
03 sep 2024, 14:00
Aasane 2
-
:
-
Fana
Round
20
06 sep 2024, 12:00
Harstad
-
:
-
FK Fyllingsdalen
07 sep 2024, 07:00
Nardo
-
:
-
Stroemsgodset 2
07 sep 2024, 07:30
Kristiansund BK 2
-
:
-
Skedsmo
07 sep 2024, 08:00
Rana FK
-
:
-
Verdal
07 sep 2024, 08:00
Stabaek 2
-
:
-
Surnadal
07 sep 2024, 08:00
Sandnes Ulf 2
-
:
-
Brodd
07 sep 2024, 08:00
Odds Ballklubb 2
-
:
-
Sola
07 sep 2024, 08:00
Sandefjord 2
-
:
-
Staal Joerpeland
07 sep 2024, 08:00
Madla
-
:
-
Vigoer
07 sep 2024, 08:00
Fredrikstad 2
-
:
-
Kongsvinger 2
07 sep 2024, 08:00
Flint
-
:
-
KFUM 2
07 sep 2024, 08:00
Bjarg
-
:
-
Froeya Fotball
07 sep 2024, 08:00
Sandviken
-
:
-
Djerv 1919
07 sep 2024, 08:00
Fana
-
:
-
Stord
07 sep 2024, 08:00
Bjoerkelangen
-
:
-
Funnefoss/Vormsund
07 sep 2024, 09:00
Byaasen
-
:
-
Rosenborg 2
07 sep 2024, 09:00
Mandalskameratene
-
:
-
Pors Grenland
07 sep 2024, 09:00
Fram Larvik
-
:
-
Vindbjart
07 sep 2024, 09:00
Mjoelner
-
:
-
Sprint Jeloey
07 sep 2024, 09:00
Ullern
-
:
-
Baerum
07 sep 2024, 09:00
Aaskollen
-
:
-
Nordstrand
07 sep 2024, 09:00
Gamle Oslo
-
:
-
Oppsal
07 sep 2024, 09:00
Foerde
-
:
-
Floroe
07 sep 2024, 09:00
Os
-
:
-
Aardal
07 sep 2024, 09:00
Haugesund 2
-
:
-
Askoey
07 sep 2024, 09:00
Loddefjord
-
:
-
Aasane 2
07 sep 2024, 09:00
Loerenskog
-
:
-
Spjelkavik
07 sep 2024, 09:00
Lokomotiv Oslo FK
-
:
-
Skjetten
07 sep 2024, 10:00
Bodoe/Glimt 2
-
:
-
Innstranda IL
08 sep 2024, 06:30
Skjervoey
-
:
-
Hoenefoss
08 sep 2024, 08:00
Start 2
-
:
-
Vidar
08 sep 2024, 08:00
Skeid 2
-
:
-
Asker
08 sep 2024, 08:00
Molde 2
-
:
-
Gjelleraasen
08 sep 2024, 08:00
Traeff
-
:
-
Ready
08 sep 2024, 08:30
Lillestroem 2
-
:
-
Orkla
08 sep 2024, 09:30
Ulfstind
-
:
-
Hamarkameratene 2
08 sep 2024, 10:00
Floeya
-
:
-
Elverum
08 sep 2024, 10:30
Mosjoeen
-
:
-
Tiller IL
09 sep 2024, 12:00
Aalesund 2
-
:
-
Hoedd 2
09 sep 2024, 13:00
Melhus
-
:
-
Trygg/Lade
09 sep 2024, 13:00
Frigg
-
:
-
Sarpsborg 08 2
09 sep 2024, 13:00
Mjoendalen 2
-
:
-
Aassiden
Round
21
13 sep 2024, 12:00
Staal Joerpeland
-
:
-
Start 2
13 sep 2024, 13:30
Aassiden
-
:
-
Gamle Oslo
14 sep 2024, 07:00
Stord
-
:
-
Aardal
14 sep 2024, 07:30
Hamarkameratene 2
-
:
-
Floeya
14 sep 2024, 07:30
Kongsvinger 2
-
:
-
Ulfstind
14 sep 2024, 08:00
Pors Grenland
-
:
-
Madla
14 sep 2024, 08:00
Oppsal
-
:
-
Frigg
14 sep 2024, 08:00
Nordstrand
-
:
-
Ullern
14 sep 2024, 08:00
Froeya Fotball
-
:
-
Loddefjord
14 sep 2024, 08:00
Sandviken
-
:
-
Bjarg
14 sep 2024, 08:00
Djerv 1919
-
:
-
Os
14 sep 2024, 08:00
Skedsmo
-
:
-
Bjoerkelangen
14 sep 2024, 09:00
Trygg/Lade
-
:
-
Byaasen
14 sep 2024, 09:00
Tiller IL
-
:
-
Nardo
14 sep 2024, 09:00
Sola
-
:
-
Vindbjart
14 sep 2024, 09:00
Brodd
-
:
-
Mandalskameratene
14 sep 2024, 09:00
Innstranda IL
-
:
-
Fredrikstad 2
14 sep 2024, 09:00
Baerum
-
:
-
Flint
14 sep 2024, 09:00
Floroe
-
:
-
Aasane 2
14 sep 2024, 09:00
Askoey
-
:
-
Foerde
14 sep 2024, 09:00
Funnefoss/Vormsund
-
:
-
Lokomotiv Oslo FK
14 sep 2024, 09:00
FK Fyllingsdalen
-
:
-
Skjervoey
14 sep 2024, 09:30
Haugesund 2
-
:
-
Fana
14 sep 2024, 10:00
Vidar
-
:
-
Fram Larvik
14 sep 2024, 10:00
Asker
-
:
-
Aaskollen
15 sep 2024, 06:00
Hoedd 2
-
:
-
Loerenskog
15 sep 2024, 07:00
Stroemsgodset 2
-
:
-
Rana FK
15 sep 2024, 08:30
Surnadal
-
:
-
Lillestroem 2
15 sep 2024, 08:30
Elverum
-
:
-
Bodoe/Glimt 2
15 sep 2024, 09:00
Spjelkavik
-
:
-
Gjelleraasen
15 sep 2024, 10:00
Hoenefoss
-
:
-
Mjoelner
15 sep 2024, 10:00
Sprint Jeloey
-
:
-
Harstad
15 sep 2024, 11:00
Orkla
-
:
-
Mosjoeen
16 sep 2024, 11:30
Skjetten
-
:
-
Molde 2
16 sep 2024, 12:00
Vigoer
-
:
-
Sandefjord 2
16 sep 2024, 12:00
Ready
-
:
-
Kristiansund BK 2
16 sep 2024, 13:00
Rosenborg 2
-
:
-
Melhus
16 sep 2024, 13:00
Sarpsborg 08 2
-
:
-
Skeid 2
17 sep 2024, 11:00
Sandnes Ulf 2
-
:
-
Odds Ballklubb 2
17 sep 2024, 12:00
Verdal
-
:
-
Stabaek 2
17 sep 2024, 13:00
Aalesund 2
-
:
-
Traeff
17 sep 2024, 13:15
KFUM 2
-
:
-
Mjoendalen 2
Round
22
20 sep 2024, 13:00
Mjoelner
-
:
-
FK Fyllingsdalen
21 sep 2024, 07:00
Ullern
-
:
-
Oppsal
21 sep 2024, 07:00
Foerde
-
:
-
Stord
21 sep 2024, 08:00
Fram Larvik
-
:
-
Sola
21 sep 2024, 08:00
Vindbjart
-
:
-
Vidar
21 sep 2024, 08:00
Staal Joerpeland
-
:
-
Vigoer
21 sep 2024, 08:00
Gamle Oslo
-
:
-
Asker
21 sep 2024, 08:00
Fana
-
:
-
Froeya Fotball
21 sep 2024, 08:00
Aardal
-
:
-
Floroe
21 sep 2024, 08:00
Os
-
:
-
Askoey
21 sep 2024, 09:00
Surnadal
-
:
-
Orkla
21 sep 2024, 09:00
Lillestroem 2
-
:
-
Nardo
21 sep 2024, 09:00
Byaasen
-
:
-
Melhus
21 sep 2024, 09:00
Sandefjord 2
-
:
-
Madla
21 sep 2024, 09:00
Fredrikstad 2
-
:
-
Hoenefoss
21 sep 2024, 09:00
Frigg
-
:
-
Baerum
21 sep 2024, 09:00
Loddefjord
-
:
-
Sandviken
21 sep 2024, 09:00
Skedsmo
-
:
-
Spjelkavik
21 sep 2024, 09:00
Bjoerkelangen
-
:
-
Ready
21 sep 2024, 09:00
Kristiansund BK 2
-
:
-
Skjetten
21 sep 2024, 10:00
Ulfstind
-
:
-
Sprint Jeloey
22 sep 2024, 06:00
Skjervoey
-
:
-
Hamarkameratene 2
22 sep 2024, 08:00
Rana FK
-
:
-
Trygg/Lade
22 sep 2024, 08:00
Aasane 2
-
:
-
Djerv 1919
22 sep 2024, 08:00
Molde 2
-
:
-
Funnefoss/Vormsund
22 sep 2024, 08:00
Gjelleraasen
-
:
-
Hoedd 2
22 sep 2024, 09:00
Stabaek 2
-
:
-
Tiller IL
22 sep 2024, 09:00
Mandalskameratene
-
:
-
Sandnes Ulf 2
22 sep 2024, 09:00
Start 2
-
:
-
Brodd
22 sep 2024, 09:00
Mjoendalen 2
-
:
-
Nordstrand
22 sep 2024, 09:00
Lokomotiv Oslo FK
-
:
-
Aalesund 2
22 sep 2024, 09:30
Harstad
-
:
-
Elverum
22 sep 2024, 09:30
Kongsvinger 2
-
:
-
Innstranda IL
22 sep 2024, 10:00
Bodoe/Glimt 2
-
:
-
Floeya
22 sep 2024, 11:00
Loerenskog
-
:
-
Traeff
23 sep 2024, 09:00
Mosjoeen
-
:
-
Stroemsgodset 2
23 sep 2024, 12:00
Odds Ballklubb 2
-
:
-
Pors Grenland
23 sep 2024, 12:00
Bjarg
-
:
-
Haugesund 2
23 sep 2024, 13:00
Verdal
-
:
-
Rosenborg 2
23 sep 2024, 13:00
Skeid 2
-
:
-
Aassiden
23 sep 2024, 13:00
Flint
-
:
-
Sarpsborg 08 2
23 sep 2024, 13:00
Aaskollen
-
:
-
KFUM 2
Round
23
26 sep 2024, 13:30
Floeya
-
:
-
Skjervoey
28 sep 2024, 06:00
Tiller IL
-
:
-
Lillestroem 2
28 sep 2024, 07:00
Ullern
-
:
-
Frigg
28 sep 2024, 07:00
Floroe
-
:
-
Stord
28 sep 2024, 07:00
Djerv 1919
-
:
-
Aardal
28 sep 2024, 08:00
Pors Grenland
-
:
-
Vindbjart
28 sep 2024, 08:00
Vidar
-
:
-
Sola
28 sep 2024, 08:00
Oppsal
-
:
-
Flint
28 sep 2024, 08:00
Nordstrand
-
:
-
Gamle Oslo
28 sep 2024, 08:00
Sandviken
-
:
-
Os
28 sep 2024, 08:00
Ready
-
:
-
Skedsmo
28 sep 2024, 08:00
Skjetten
-
:
-
Gjelleraasen
28 sep 2024, 08:15
Stroemsgodset 2
-
:
-
Orkla
28 sep 2024, 09:00
Trygg/Lade
-
:
-
Verdal
28 sep 2024, 09:00
Vigoer
-
:
-
Fram Larvik
28 sep 2024, 09:00
Askoey
-
:
-
Fana
28 sep 2024, 09:00
Loddefjord
-
:
-
Bjarg
28 sep 2024, 09:00
Funnefoss/Vormsund
-
:
-
Spjelkavik
28 sep 2024, 09:00
FK Fyllingsdalen
-
:
-
Fredrikstad 2
28 sep 2024, 10:00
Ulfstind
-
:
-
Harstad
28 sep 2024, 10:00
Hoedd 2
-
:
-
Bjoerkelangen
29 sep 2024, 08:00
Madla
-
:
-
Start 2
29 sep 2024, 08:00
Elverum
-
:
-
Innstranda IL
29 sep 2024, 08:00
Baerum
-
:
-
Skeid 2
29 sep 2024, 08:30
Sprint Jeloey
-
:
-
Bodoe/Glimt 2
29 sep 2024, 09:00
Sandnes Ulf 2
-
:
-
Staal Joerpeland
29 sep 2024, 09:00
Asker
-
:
-
Mjoendalen 2
29 sep 2024, 09:00
Aasane 2
-
:
-
Foerde
29 sep 2024, 09:00
Aalesund 2
-
:
-
Loerenskog
29 sep 2024, 09:30
Melhus
-
:
-
Rana FK
29 sep 2024, 10:00
Hamarkameratene 2
-
:
-
Mjoelner
29 sep 2024, 10:30
Nardo
-
:
-
Mosjoeen
30 sep 2024, 12:00
Rosenborg 2
-
:
-
Surnadal
30 sep 2024, 12:00
Brodd
-
:
-
Sandefjord 2
30 sep 2024, 12:00
Mandalskameratene
-
:
-
Odds Ballklubb 2
30 sep 2024, 12:00
Froeya Fotball
-
:
-
Haugesund 2
30 sep 2024, 12:00
Lokomotiv Oslo FK
-
:
-
Kristiansund BK 2
30 sep 2024, 12:30
Byaasen
-
:
-
Stabaek 2
30 sep 2024, 12:30
Traeff
-
:
-
Molde 2
30 sep 2024, 13:00
Hoenefoss
-
:
-
Kongsvinger 2
30 sep 2024, 13:15
KFUM 2
-
:
-
Aassiden
30 sep 2024, 13:30
Sarpsborg 08 2
-
:
-
Aaskollen
Round
24
05 oct 2024, 06:00
Skjervoey
-
:
-
Sprint Jeloey
05 oct 2024, 07:00
Mosjoeen
-
:
-
Melhus
05 oct 2024, 07:00
Foerde
-
:
-
Bjarg
05 oct 2024, 07:00
Floroe
-
:
-
Djerv 1919
05 oct 2024, 08:00
Fram Larvik
-
:
-
Madla
05 oct 2024, 08:00
Nordstrand
-
:
-
Oppsal
05 oct 2024, 08:00
Gamle Oslo
-
:
-
Frigg
05 oct 2024, 08:00
Os
-
:
-
Froeya Fotball
05 oct 2024, 08:00
Stord
-
:
-
Askoey
05 oct 2024, 08:00
Haugesund 2
-
:
-
Sandviken
05 oct 2024, 08:00
Fana
-
:
-
Loddefjord
05 oct 2024, 08:00
Aardal
-
:
-
Aasane 2
05 oct 2024, 08:00
Skedsmo
-
:
-
Hoedd 2
05 oct 2024, 09:00
Verdal
-
:
-
Tiller IL
05 oct 2024, 09:00
Stabaek 2
-
:
-
Nardo
05 oct 2024, 09:00
Orkla
-
:
-
Byaasen
05 oct 2024, 09:00
Vindbjart
-
:
-
Brodd
05 oct 2024, 09:00
Aaskollen
-
:
-
Baerum
05 oct 2024, 09:00
KFUM 2
-
:
-
Asker
05 oct 2024, 09:00
Kristiansund BK 2
-
:
-
Funnefoss/Vormsund
05 oct 2024, 09:00
Loerenskog
-
:
-
Skjetten
05 oct 2024, 10:00
Staal Joerpeland
-
:
-
Odds Ballklubb 2
05 oct 2024, 10:00
Sandefjord 2
-
:
-
Mandalskameratene
05 oct 2024, 10:00
Vidar
-
:
-
Pors Grenland
05 oct 2024, 10:00
Spjelkavik
-
:
-
Ready
05 oct 2024, 12:00
Floeya
-
:
-
FK Fyllingsdalen
06 oct 2024, 06:00
Surnadal
-
:
-
Stroemsgodset 2
06 oct 2024, 08:00
Mjoelner
-
:
-
Ulfstind
06 oct 2024, 08:00
Flint
-
:
-
Skeid 2
06 oct 2024, 08:30
Molde 2
-
:
-
Lokomotiv Oslo FK
06 oct 2024, 09:00
Bodoe/Glimt 2
-
:
-
Hamarkameratene 2
06 oct 2024, 10:00
Rana FK
-
:
-
Rosenborg 2
06 oct 2024, 10:00
Lillestroem 2
-
:
-
Trygg/Lade
06 oct 2024, 10:00
Fredrikstad 2
-
:
-
Harstad
06 oct 2024, 10:00
Innstranda IL
-
:
-
Hoenefoss
06 oct 2024, 11:00
Bjoerkelangen
-
:
-
Traeff
07 oct 2024, 12:00
Sola
-
:
-
Sandnes Ulf 2
07 oct 2024, 12:00
Start 2
-
:
-
Vigoer
07 oct 2024, 12:00
Kongsvinger 2
-
:
-
Elverum
07 oct 2024, 12:00
Gjelleraasen
-
:
-
Aalesund 2
07 oct 2024, 13:00
Aassiden
-
:
-
Sarpsborg 08 2
08 oct 2024, 13:00
Mjoendalen 2
-
:
-
Ullern
Round
25
20 oct 2024, 07:00
Rosenborg 2
-
:
-
Stabaek 2
20 oct 2024, 07:00
Stroemsgodset 2
-
:
-
Lillestroem 2
20 oct 2024, 07:00
Tiller IL
-
:
-
Rana FK
20 oct 2024, 07:00
Trygg/Lade
-
:
-
Orkla
20 oct 2024, 07:00
Nardo
-
:
-
Surnadal
20 oct 2024, 07:00
Melhus
-
:
-
Verdal
20 oct 2024, 07:00
Byaasen
-
:
-
Mosjoeen
20 oct 2024, 07:00
Madla
-
:
-
Vindbjart
20 oct 2024, 07:00
Sandnes Ulf 2
-
:
-
Sandefjord 2
20 oct 2024, 07:00
Pors Grenland
-
:
-
Fram Larvik
20 oct 2024, 07:00
Brodd
-
:
-
Sola
20 oct 2024, 07:00
Mandalskameratene
-
:
-
Staal Joerpeland
20 oct 2024, 07:00
Odds Ballklubb 2
-
:
-
Start 2
20 oct 2024, 07:00
Vigoer
-
:
-
Vidar
20 oct 2024, 07:00
Elverum
-
:
-
Hoenefoss
20 oct 2024, 07:00
Hamarkameratene 2
-
:
-
Fredrikstad 2
20 oct 2024, 07:00
Harstad
-
:
-
Innstranda IL
20 oct 2024, 07:00
Mjoelner
-
:
-
Skjervoey
20 oct 2024, 07:00
Ulfstind
-
:
-
Floeya
20 oct 2024, 07:00
Sprint Jeloey
-
:
-
Kongsvinger 2
20 oct 2024, 07:00
Skeid 2
-
:
-
KFUM 2
20 oct 2024, 07:00
Baerum
-
:
-
Gamle Oslo
20 oct 2024, 07:00
Oppsal
-
:
-
Aassiden
20 oct 2024, 07:00
Sarpsborg 08 2
-
:
-
Mjoendalen 2
20 oct 2024, 07:00
Asker
-
:
-
Nordstrand
20 oct 2024, 07:00
Frigg
-
:
-
Aaskollen
20 oct 2024, 07:00
Ullern
-
:
-
Flint
20 oct 2024, 07:00
Bjarg
-
:
-
Os
20 oct 2024, 07:00
Aasane 2
-
:
-
Stord
20 oct 2024, 07:00
Froeya Fotball
-
:
-
Floroe
20 oct 2024, 07:00
Sandviken
-
:
-
Fana
20 oct 2024, 07:00
Djerv 1919
-
:
-
Foerde
20 oct 2024, 07:00
Loddefjord
-
:
-
Haugesund 2
20 oct 2024, 07:00
Askoey
-
:
-
Aardal
20 oct 2024, 07:00
Funnefoss/Vormsund
-
:
-
Skedsmo
20 oct 2024, 07:00
Hoedd 2
-
:
-
Molde 2
20 oct 2024, 07:00
Lokomotiv Oslo FK
-
:
-
Loerenskog
20 oct 2024, 07:00
Ready
-
:
-
Gjelleraasen
20 oct 2024, 07:00
Traeff
-
:
-
Spjelkavik
20 oct 2024, 07:00
Skjetten
-
:
-
Bjoerkelangen
20 oct 2024, 07:00
Aalesund 2
-
:
-
Kristiansund BK 2
20 oct 2024, 07:00
FK Fyllingsdalen
-
:
-
Bodoe/Glimt 2
Round
26
27 oct 2024, 07:00
Lillestroem 2
-
:
-
Rosenborg 2
27 oct 2024, 07:00
Mosjoeen
-
:
-
Trygg/Lade
27 oct 2024, 07:00
Orkla
-
:
-
Melhus
27 oct 2024, 07:00
Rana FK
-
:
-
Byaasen
27 oct 2024, 07:00
Stabaek 2
-
:
-
Stroemsgodset 2
27 oct 2024, 07:00
Surnadal
-
:
-
Tiller IL
27 oct 2024, 07:00
Verdal
-
:
-
Nardo
27 oct 2024, 07:00
Sola
-
:
-
Pors Grenland
27 oct 2024, 07:00
Vindbjart
-
:
-
Vigoer
27 oct 2024, 07:00
Staal Joerpeland
-
:
-
Madla
27 oct 2024, 07:00
Fram Larvik
-
:
-
Mandalskameratene
27 oct 2024, 07:00
Start 2
-
:
-
Sandnes Ulf 2
27 oct 2024, 07:00
Sandefjord 2
-
:
-
Odds Ballklubb 2
27 oct 2024, 07:00
Vidar
-
:
-
Brodd
27 oct 2024, 07:00
Floeya
-
:
-
Mjoelner
27 oct 2024, 07:00
Fredrikstad 2
-
:
-
Elverum
27 oct 2024, 07:00
Bodoe/Glimt 2
-
:
-
Harstad
27 oct 2024, 07:00
Hoenefoss
-
:
-
Hamarkameratene 2
27 oct 2024, 07:00
Innstranda IL
-
:
-
Sprint Jeloey
27 oct 2024, 07:00
Skjervoey
-
:
-
Ulfstind
27 oct 2024, 07:00
Aaskollen
-
:
-
Oppsal
27 oct 2024, 07:00
Gamle Oslo
-
:
-
Ullern
27 oct 2024, 07:00
KFUM 2
-
:
-
Sarpsborg 08 2
27 oct 2024, 07:00
Nordstrand
-
:
-
Frigg
27 oct 2024, 07:00
Aassiden
-
:
-
Baerum
27 oct 2024, 07:00
Mjoendalen 2
-
:
-
Skeid 2
27 oct 2024, 07:00
Flint
-
:
-
Asker
27 oct 2024, 07:00
Foerde
-
:
-
Froeya Fotball
27 oct 2024, 07:00
Os
-
:
-
Loddefjord
27 oct 2024, 07:00
Floroe
-
:
-
Askoey
27 oct 2024, 07:00
Stord
-
:
-
Djerv 1919
27 oct 2024, 07:00
Haugesund 2
-
:
-
Aasane 2
27 oct 2024, 07:00
Fana
-
:
-
Bjarg
27 oct 2024, 07:00
Aardal
-
:
-
Sandviken
27 oct 2024, 07:00
Bjoerkelangen
-
:
-
Lokomotiv Oslo FK
27 oct 2024, 07:00
Gjelleraasen
-
:
-
Funnefoss/Vormsund
27 oct 2024, 07:00
Loerenskog
-
:
-
Ready
27 oct 2024, 07:00
Kristiansund BK 2
-
:
-
Traeff
27 oct 2024, 07:00
Molde 2
-
:
-
Aalesund 2
27 oct 2024, 07:00
Skedsmo
-
:
-
Skjetten
27 oct 2024, 07:00
Spjelkavik
-
:
-
Hoedd 2
27 oct 2024, 07:00
Kongsvinger 2
-
:
-
FK Fyllingsdalen