3. Divisjon Norway News, Schedule, Table & Standings

Dates 10.04.2023 - 29.10.2023
Category Norway
Participants 84
3. Divisjon Norway

Schedule

Round 1
02 apr 2024, 12:00 Odds Ballklubb 2 - : - Sandefjord 2
05 apr 2024, 12:00 Tiller IL - : - Mosjoeen
06 apr 2024, 07:00 Ullern - : - Gamle Oslo
06 apr 2024, 07:00 Traeff - : - Bjoerkelangen
06 apr 2024, 08:00 Stroemsgodset 2 - : - Verdal
06 apr 2024, 08:00 Ulfstind - : - Skjervoey
06 apr 2024, 08:00 Oppsal - : - Aaskollen
06 apr 2024, 08:00 Bjarg - : - Foerde
06 apr 2024, 08:00 Sandviken - : - Aardal
06 apr 2024, 08:00 Froeya Fotball - : - Fana
06 apr 2024, 09:00 Byaasen - : - Orkla
06 apr 2024, 09:00 Trygg/Lade - : - Surnadal
06 apr 2024, 09:00 Brodd - : - Staal Joerpeland
06 apr 2024, 09:00 Mandalskameratene - : - Vindbjart
06 apr 2024, 09:00 Mjoelner - : - Floeya
06 apr 2024, 09:00 Asker - : - Aassiden
06 apr 2024, 09:00 Frigg - : - Nordstrand
06 apr 2024, 09:00 Loddefjord - : - Os
06 apr 2024, 09:00 Ready - : - Loerenskog
06 apr 2024, 10:00 Pors Grenland - : - Vidar
06 apr 2024, 10:00 Madla - : - Fram Larvik
06 apr 2024, 10:00 Djerv 1919 - : - Stord
06 apr 2024, 12:00 Lokomotiv Oslo FK - : - Skedsmo
07 apr 2024, 07:00 Melhus - : - Lillestroem 2
07 apr 2024, 08:00 Skeid 2 - : - Mjoendalen 2
07 apr 2024, 08:00 FK Fyllingsdalen - : - Kongsvinger 2
07 apr 2024, 09:00 Nardo - : - Stabaek 2
07 apr 2024, 09:00 Rosenborg 2 - : - Rana FK
07 apr 2024, 09:00 Vigoer - : - Start 2
07 apr 2024, 09:00 Aasane 2 - : - Floroe
07 apr 2024, 09:00 Hoedd 2 - : - Gjelleraasen
07 apr 2024, 10:00 Sandnes Ulf 2 - : - Sola
07 apr 2024, 10:00 Harstad - : - Hoenefoss
07 apr 2024, 10:00 Sprint Jeloey - : - Innstranda IL
07 apr 2024, 10:00 Aalesund 2 - : - Spjelkavik
08 apr 2024, 09:30 Hamarkameratene 2 - : - Bodoe/Glimt 2
08 apr 2024, 11:00 Askoy - : - Haugesund 2
08 apr 2024, 11:30 Skjetten - : - Kristiansund BK 2
08 apr 2024, 12:00 Elverum - : - Fredrikstad 2
08 apr 2024, 13:00 Baerum - : - KFUM 2
08 apr 2024, 13:00 Funnefoss/Vormsund - : - Molde 2
08 apr 2024, 13:30 Sarpsborg 08 2 - : - Flint

3. Divisjon Norway Table

3. Division Avdeling 1 MP W D L G Diff Form Points
1
Lysekloster
Lysekloster 26 23 1 2 72 - 23 49
70
2
Frigg
Frigg 26 18 2 6 98 - 45 53
56
3
Fana
Fana 26 16 3 7 69 - 40 29
51
4
Os
Os 26 14 6 6 69 - 46 23
48
5
Sandviken
Sandviken 26 13 5 8 63 - 42 21
44
6
Gjelleraasen
Gjelleraasen 26 12 6 8 57 - 41 16
42
7
Skjetten
Skjetten 26 11 5 10 36 - 47 -11
38
8
Stabaek 2 26 9 7 10 50 - 55 -5
34
9
Lillestroem 2 26 9 2 15 47 - 68 -21
29
10
Lokomotiv Oslo FK
Lokomotiv Oslo FK 26 7 7 12 31 - 38 -7
28
3. Division Avdeling 2 MP W D L G Diff Form Points
1
Eidsvold TF
Eidsvold TF 26 25 0 1 109 - 26 83
75
2
Hoenefoss
Hoenefoss 26 24 1 1 80 - 19 61
73
3
Elverum
Elverum 26 16 4 6 67 - 41 26
52
4
Hamarkameratene 2 26 9 8 9 66 - 57 9
35
5
Molde 2 26 10 5 11 55 - 59 -4
35
6
Funnefoss/Vormsund
Funnefoss/Vormsund 26 10 5 11 50 - 54 -4
35
7
Brumunddal
Brumunddal 26 9 8 9 44 - 59 -15
35
8
Floroe
Floroe 26 9 3 14 41 - 65 -24
30
9
Hoedd 2 26 8 5 13 52 - 72 -20
29
10
Foerde
Foerde 26 8 4 14 56 - 55 1
28
Full table