Emperors Cup Japan - Live Scores, Schedule & Standings

Dates 24.05.2024 - 09.12.2024
Category Japan
Emperors Cup Japan

Latest scores

2
Ventforet Kofu 2 - 0 Honda FC 12 june 2024, 06:00 . 12 june 2024, 06:00 Ventforet Kofu 2 : 0 Honda FC Fujieda MYFC 2 - 0 Tochigi SC 12 june 2024, 06:00 . 12 june 2024, 06:00 Fujieda MYFC 2 : 0 Tochigi SC Tokushima Vortis 1 - 0 Vegalta Sendai 12 june 2024, 06:00 . 12 june 2024, 06:00 Tokushima Vortis 1 : 0 Vegalta Sendai Roasso Kumamoto 1 - 2 Mito Hollyhock 12 june 2024, 06:00 . 12 june 2024, 06:00 Roasso Kumamoto 1 : 2 Mito Hollyhock Oita Trinita 1 - 0 Kagoshima United 12 june 2024, 06:00 . 12 june 2024, 06:00 Oita Trinita 1 : 0 Kagoshima United Blaublitz Akita 0 - 2 Iwaki FC 12 june 2024, 06:00 . 12 june 2024, 06:00 Blaublitz Akita 0 : 2 Iwaki FC Thespakusatsu Gunma 1 - 1 Renofa Yamaguchi 12 june 2024, 06:00 . 12 june 2024, 06:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma 1 (2) : : 1 (3) Renofa Yamaguchi Fagiano Okayama FC 1 - 7 Ehime FC 12 june 2024, 06:00 . 12 june 2024, 06:00 Fagiano Okayama FC 1 : 7 Ehime FC Vissel Kobe 2 - 0 Kataller Toyama 12 june 2024, 06:00 . 12 june 2024, 06:00 Vissel Kobe 2 : 0 Kataller Toyama Kashiwa Reysol 2 - 0 Grulla Morioka 12 june 2024, 06:00 . 12 june 2024, 06:00 Kashiwa Reysol 2 : 0 Grulla Morioka Cerezo Osaka 3 - 1 J-Lease 12 june 2024, 06:00 . 12 june 2024, 06:00 Cerezo Osaka 3 : 1 J-Lease Albirex Niigata 4 - 4 Giravanz Kitakyushu 12 june 2024, 06:00 . 12 june 2024, 06:00 Albirex Niigata 4 (3) : : 4 (1) Giravanz Kitakyushu V-Varen Nagasaki 3 - 2 Kamatamare Sanuki 12 june 2024, 06:00 . 12 june 2024, 06:00 V-Varen Nagasaki 3 : 2 Kamatamare Sanuki Kashima Antlers 2 - 1 Nara Club 12 june 2024, 06:00 . 12 june 2024, 06:00 Kashima Antlers 2 : 1 Nara Club Sagan Tosu 2 - 1 Kochi United SC 12 june 2024, 06:00 . 12 june 2024, 06:00 Sagan Tosu 2 : 1 Kochi United SC Yokohama FC 2 - 1 Vanraure Hachinohe 12 june 2024, 06:00 . 12 june 2024, 06:00 Yokohama FC 2 : 1 Vanraure Hachinohe Kyoto Sanga FC 2 - 0 Omiya Ardija 12 june 2024, 06:00 . 12 june 2024, 06:00 Kyoto Sanga FC 2 : 0 Omiya Ardija Shimizu S-Pulse 9 - 0 MHI Nagasaki SC 12 june 2024, 06:00 . 12 june 2024, 06:00 Shimizu S-Pulse 9 : 0 MHI Nagasaki SC Yokohama F.Marinos 2 - 2 FC Gifu 12 june 2024, 06:00 . 12 june 2024, 06:00 Yokohama F.Marinos 2 (5) : : 2 (4) FC Gifu Gamba Osaka 3 - 0 Fukushima United 12 june 2024, 06:00 . 12 june 2024, 06:00 Gamba Osaka 3 : 0 Fukushima United Jubilo Iwata 1 - 2 Tegevajaro Miyazaki 12 june 2024, 06:00 . 12 june 2024, 06:00 Jubilo Iwata 1 : 2 Tegevajaro Miyazaki Kawasaki Frontale 2 - 0 Sony Sendai 12 june 2024, 06:00 . 12 june 2024, 06:00 Kawasaki Frontale 2 : 0 Sony Sendai FC Tokyo 3 - 0 Veertien Mie 12 june 2024, 06:00 . 12 june 2024, 06:00 FC Tokyo 3 : 0 Veertien Mie JEF United Chiba 2 - 1 Chukyo University 12 june 2024, 06:00 . 12 june 2024, 06:00 JEF United Chiba 2 : 1 Chukyo University Shonan Bellmare 3 - 1 Konan University 12 june 2024, 06:00 . 12 june 2024, 06:00 Shonan Bellmare 3 : 1 Konan University Avispa Fukuoka 8 - 0 Fukuyama City FC 12 june 2024, 06:00 . 12 june 2024, 06:00 Avispa Fukuoka 8 : 0 Fukuyama City FC Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 3 - 1 Tochigi City FC 12 june 2024, 06:00 . 12 june 2024, 06:00 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 3 : 1 Tochigi City FC Montedio Yamagata 3 - 2 SC Sagamihara 12 june 2024, 06:00 . 12 june 2024, 06:00 Montedio Yamagata 3 : 2 SC Sagamihara Nagoya Grampus 0 - 1 Japan Soccer College 12 june 2024, 05:30 . 12 june 2024, 05:30 Nagoya Grampus 0 : 1 Japan Soccer College Machida Zelvia 1 - 1 Tsukuba University 12 june 2024, 05:30 . 12 june 2024, 05:30 Machida Zelvia 1 (2) : : 1 (4) Tsukuba University Sanfrecce Hiroshima 11 - 2 FC Baleine Shimonoseki 12 june 2024, 05:30 . 12 june 2024, 05:30 Sanfrecce Hiroshima 11 : 2 FC Baleine Shimonoseki Tokyo Verdy 5 - 0 Nagano Parceiro 12 june 2024, 05:30 . 12 june 2024, 05:30 Tokyo Verdy 5 : 0 Nagano Parceiro

Schedule

3
10 july 2024, 05:30 Vissel Kobe - : - Tokushima Vortis
10 july 2024, 05:30 Sagan Tosu - : - Yokohama FC
10 july 2024, 06:00 Yokohama F.Marinos - : - Mito Hollyhock
10 july 2024, 06:00 Shonan Bellmare - : - Tokyo Verdy
10 july 2024, 06:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - : - Iwaki FC
10 july 2024, 06:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - : - Shimizu S-Pulse
10 july 2024, 06:00 Kawasaki Frontale - : - Oita Trinita
10 july 2024, 06:00 Kashima Antlers - : - Fujieda MYFC
10 july 2024, 06:00 Kashiwa Reysol - : - Tsukuba University
10 july 2024, 06:00 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo - : - Montedio Yamagata
10 july 2024, 06:00 Japan Soccer College - : - Renofa Yamaguchi
10 july 2024, 06:00 FC Tokyo - : - JEF United Chiba
10 july 2024, 06:00 Gamba Osaka - : - Tegevajaro Miyazaki
10 july 2024, 06:00 Cerezo Osaka - : - Ventforet Kofu
10 july 2024, 06:00 Avispa Fukuoka - : - Ehime FC
10 july 2024, 06:00 Albirex Niigata - : - V-Varen Nagasaki

Emperors Cup Japan Bracket

1/64 1/32 1/16
Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata Bye Kanoya University 0 Giravanz Kitakyushu Giravanz Kitakyushu 3
V-Varen Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki Bye Mitsubishi Mizushima FC 3 Kamatamare Sanuki Kamatamare Sanuki 4
Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka Bye Fukuyama City FC 3 Okinawa 0
Fagiano Okayama FC Fagiano Okayama FC Bye Ehime FC Ehime FC Bye
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka Bye FC Tokushima 0 J-Lease 1
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu Bye Honda FC Honda FC Bye
FC Tokyo FC Tokyo Bye Veertien Mie 1 Imabari FC Imabari FC 0
JEF United Chiba JEF United Chiba Bye Biwako Seikei College 0 Chukyo University 1
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka Bye Fukushima United Fukushima United 9 Oyama 0
Jubilo Iwata Jubilo Iwata Bye Tegevajaro Miyazaki Tegevajaro Miyazaki 4 Kawasoe 0
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo Bye Tochigi City FC 1 Yokogawa Musashino FC 0
Montedio Yamagata Montedio Yamagata Bye SC Sagamihara SC Sagamihara 3 Yamanashi Gakuin University 0
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus Bye Arterivo Wakayama 1 Japan Soccer College 2
Thespakusatsu Gunma Thespakusatsu Gunma Bye Renofa Yamaguchi Renofa Yamaguchi Bye
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers Bye Nara Club 3 Kyoto Sangyo University 2
Fujieda MYFC Fujieda MYFC Bye Tochigi SC Tochigi SC Bye
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol Bye Grulla Morioka Grulla Morioka 3 Hokkaido Tokachi 1
Machida Zelvia Machida Zelvia Bye Tsukuba University 1 Meiji University 0
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale Bye Sony Sendai Sony Sendai 3 Tonan Maebashi 1
Oita Trinita Oita Trinita Bye Kagoshima United Kagoshima United Bye
Kyoto Sanga FC Kyoto Sanga FC Bye Fukui United FC Fukui United FC 0 Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija 3
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse Bye Kumamoto Tokai University 0 MHI Nagasaki SC 4
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu Bye Kochi United SC 1 Belugarosso Iwami 0
Yokohama FC Yokohama FC Bye Vanraure Hachinohe Vanraure Hachinohe 2 Briobecca Urayasu Briobecca Urayasu 0
Jubilo Iwata Jubilo Iwata Bye Tegevajaro Miyazaki Tegevajaro Miyazaki 4 Kawasoe 0
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale Bye Sony Sendai Sony Sendai 3 Tonan Maebashi 1
FC Tokyo FC Tokyo Bye Veertien Mie 1 Imabari FC Imabari FC 0
JEF United Chiba JEF United Chiba Bye Biwako Seikei College 0 Chukyo University 1
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare Bye Zweigen Kanazawa Zweigen Kanazawa 1 3 Konan University 1 4
Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka Bye Fukuyama City FC 3 Okinawa 0
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo Bye Tochigi City FC 1 Yokogawa Musashino FC 0
Montedio Yamagata Montedio Yamagata Bye SC Sagamihara SC Sagamihara 3 Yamanashi Gakuin University 0
Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata 4 3 Giravanz Kitakyushu Giravanz Kitakyushu 4 1 V-Varen Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki 3 Kamatamare Sanuki Kamatamare Sanuki 2
Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka 8 Fukuyama City FC 0 Fagiano Okayama FC Fagiano Okayama FC 1 Ehime FC Ehime FC 7
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 3 J-Lease 1 Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu 2 Honda FC Honda FC 0
FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 3 Veertien Mie 0 JEF United Chiba JEF United Chiba 2 Chukyo University 1
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 3 Fukushima United Fukushima United 0 Jubilo Iwata Jubilo Iwata 1 Tegevajaro Miyazaki Tegevajaro Miyazaki 2
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 3 Tochigi City FC 1 Montedio Yamagata Montedio Yamagata 3 SC Sagamihara SC Sagamihara 2
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 0 Japan Soccer College 1 Thespakusatsu Gunma Thespakusatsu Gunma 1 2 Renofa Yamaguchi Renofa Yamaguchi 1 3
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 2 Nara Club 1 Fujieda MYFC Fujieda MYFC 2 Tochigi SC Tochigi SC 0
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 2 Grulla Morioka Grulla Morioka 0 Machida Zelvia Machida Zelvia 1 2 Tsukuba University 1 4
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 2 Sony Sendai Sony Sendai 0 Oita Trinita Oita Trinita 1 Kagoshima United Kagoshima United 0
Kyoto Sanga FC Kyoto Sanga FC 2 Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija 0 Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 9 MHI Nagasaki SC 0
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 2 Kochi United SC 1 Yokohama FC Yokohama FC 2 Vanraure Hachinohe Vanraure Hachinohe 1
Jubilo Iwata Jubilo Iwata 1 Tegevajaro Miyazaki Tegevajaro Miyazaki 2 Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 2 Sony Sendai Sony Sendai 0
FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 3 Veertien Mie 0 JEF United Chiba JEF United Chiba 2 Chukyo University 1
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 3 Konan University 1 Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka 8 Fukuyama City FC 0
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 3 Tochigi City FC 1 Montedio Yamagata Montedio Yamagata 3 SC Sagamihara SC Sagamihara 2
Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata V-Varen Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka Ehime FC Ehime FC
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu FC Tokyo FC Tokyo JEF United Chiba JEF United Chiba
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka Tegevajaro Miyazaki Tegevajaro Miyazaki Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo Montedio Yamagata Montedio Yamagata
Japan Soccer College Renofa Yamaguchi Renofa Yamaguchi Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers Fujieda MYFC Fujieda MYFC
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol Tsukuba University Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
Kyoto Sanga FC Kyoto Sanga FC Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu Yokohama FC Yokohama FC