Metallurg Lipetsk vs Rodina 2 Second League Russia 05 November 2022
Maksim Eleev
19’
Nikolay Ivannikov
40’
(P)
Match details
Penalty !!!
2
:
0
40’
?
Metallurg Lipetsk
Second yellow - Removing
28’
?
Rodina 2
Goal !!!
1
:
0
19’
?
Metallurg Lipetsk
Head to Head Metallurg Lipetsk - Rodina 2
Statistics are for the last 5 games
0%
W
- 0
100%
D
- 1
0%
W
- 0
Rodina 2 1 - 1 Metallurg Lipetsk 10 sep 2022, 09:00 Second League Russia.
Second League Russia
10 sep 2022
Rodina 2
1
:
1
Metallurg Lipetsk
Last matches Metallurg Lipetsk
80%
W
- 4
0%
D
- 0
20%
L
- 1
Dynamo Briansk 0 - 1 Metallurg Lipetsk 29 oct 2022, 09:00 Second League Russia.
Second League Russia
29.10.2022
Dynamo Briansk
0
:
1
Metallurg Lipetsk
Metallurg Lipetsk 2 - 1 FC Sakhalinets 24 oct 2022, 12:00 Second League Russia.
Second League Russia
24.10.2022
Metallurg Lipetsk
2
:
1
FC Sakhalinets
Sakhalin 0 - 1 Metallurg Lipetsk 19 oct 2022, 04:00 Second League Russia.
Second League Russia
19.10.2022
Sakhalin
0
:
1
Metallurg Lipetsk
Metallurg Lipetsk 1 - 0 Arsenal Tula II 15 oct 2022, 09:00 Second League Russia.
Second League Russia
15.10.2022
Metallurg Lipetsk
1
:
0
Arsenal Tula II
Metallurg Lipetsk 0 - 1 Spartak Tambov 08 oct 2022, 10:00 Second League Russia.
Second League Russia
08.10.2022
Metallurg Lipetsk
0
:
1
Spartak Tambov
Last matches Rodina 2
60%
W
- 3
40%
D
- 2
0%
L
- 0
Rodina 2 0 - 0 Spartak Tambov 29 oct 2022, 07:00 Second League Russia.
Second League Russia
29.10.2022
Rodina 2
0
:
0
Spartak Tambov
Strogino 0 - 1 Rodina 2 24 oct 2022, 06:00 Second League Russia.
Second League Russia
24.10.2022
Strogino
0
:
1
Rodina 2
Rodina 2 1 - 0 Kvant Obninsk 19 oct 2022, 08:30 Second League Russia.
Second League Russia
19.10.2022
Rodina 2
1
:
0
Kvant Obninsk
Avangard Kursk 1 - 1 Rodina 2 15 oct 2022, 08:00 Second League Russia.
Second League Russia
15.10.2022
Avangard Kursk
1
:
1
Rodina 2
Rodina 2 3 - 0 FC Ryazan 08 oct 2022, 07:00 Second League Russia.
Second League Russia
08.10.2022
Rodina 2
3
:
0
FC Ryazan
Metallurg Lipetsk vs Rodina 2 Standings
№ | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Diff | Form | Points | |
1
|
Dynamo Briansk | 22 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 30 - 9 | 21 | 49 | ||
2
|
Avangard Kursk | 22 | 10 | 8 | 4 | 39 - 24 | 15 | 38 | ||
3
|
Metallurg Lipetsk | 22 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 29 - 21 | 8 | 37 | ||
4
|
Rodina 2 | 22 | 10 | 7 | 5 | 34 - 17 | 17 | 37 | ||
5
|
FC Sakhalinets | 22 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 36 - 26 | 10 | 36 | ||
6
|
FC Ryazan | 22 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 21 - 21 | 0 | 29 | ||
7
|
Strogino | 22 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 22 - 25 | -3 | 28 | ||
8
|
Arsenal Tula II | 22 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 34 - 36 | -2 | 28 | ||
9
|
Spartak Tambov | 22 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 20 - 30 | -10 | 26 | ||
10
|
Kvant Obninsk | 22 | 6 | 3 | 13 | 22 - 40 | -18 | 21 | ||
11
|
Sakhalin | 22 | 6 | 2 | 14 | 23 - 44 | -21 | 20 | ||
12
|
Peresvet Domodedovo | 22 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 22 - 39 | -17 | 18 |
Promotion Playoff
Relegation Playoff
Win
Draw
Lose
MP
Matches Played
W
Wins
D
Draws
L
Loses
G
Goals
Diff
Diff goals