FC Sakhalinets vs Rodina 2
10’
Artem Filippov
28’
Danila Shilov
70’
Nikita Goldobin
Match details
Second yellow - Removing
90’
?
FC Sakhalinets
Goal !!!
0
:
3
70’
?
Rodina 2
Goal !!!
0
:
2
28’
?
Rodina 2
Goal !!!
0
:
1
10’
?
Rodina 2
Head to Head FC Sakhalinets - Rodina 2
Statistics are for the last 5 games
100%
W
- 1
0%
D
- 0
0%
W
- 0
Rodina 2 0 - 2 FC Sakhalinets 16 july 2022, 09:00 Second League Russia.
Second League Russia
16 july 2022
Rodina 2
0
:
2
FC Sakhalinets
Last matches FC Sakhalinets
40%
W
- 2
0%
D
- 0
60%
L
- 3
Dynamo Briansk 1 - 0 FC Sakhalinets 09 nov 2022, 09:00 Second League Russia.
Second League Russia
09.11.2022
Dynamo Briansk
1
:
0
FC Sakhalinets
FC Sakhalinets 5 - 1 Arsenal Tula II 05 nov 2022, 13:30 Second League Russia.
Second League Russia
05.11.2022
FC Sakhalinets
5
:
1
Arsenal Tula II
Sakhalin 0 - 3 FC Sakhalinets 30 oct 2022, 04:00 Second League Russia.
Second League Russia
30.10.2022
Sakhalin
0
:
3
FC Sakhalinets
Metallurg Lipetsk 2 - 1 FC Sakhalinets 24 oct 2022, 12:00 Second League Russia.
Second League Russia
24.10.2022
Metallurg Lipetsk
2
:
1
FC Sakhalinets
FC Sakhalinets 0 - 1 Spartak Tambov 19 oct 2022, 07:00 Second League Russia.
Second League Russia
19.10.2022
FC Sakhalinets
0
:
1
Spartak Tambov
Last matches Rodina 2
40%
W
- 2
20%
D
- 1
40%
L
- 2
Sakhalin 2 - 1 Rodina 2 09 nov 2022, 03:00 Second League Russia.
Second League Russia
09.11.2022
Sakhalin
2
:
1
Rodina 2
Metallurg Lipetsk 2 - 0 Rodina 2 05 nov 2022, 08:00 Second League Russia.
Second League Russia
05.11.2022
Metallurg Lipetsk
2
:
0
Rodina 2
Rodina 2 0 - 0 Spartak Tambov 29 oct 2022, 07:00 Second League Russia.
Second League Russia
29.10.2022
Rodina 2
0
:
0
Spartak Tambov
Strogino 0 - 1 Rodina 2 24 oct 2022, 06:00 Second League Russia.
Second League Russia
24.10.2022
Strogino
0
:
1
Rodina 2
Rodina 2 1 - 0 Kvant Obninsk 19 oct 2022, 08:30 Second League Russia.
Second League Russia
19.10.2022
Rodina 2
1
:
0
Kvant Obninsk
FC Sakhalinets vs Rodina 2 Standings
№ | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Diff | Form | Points | |
1
|
Dynamo Briansk | 22 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 30 - 9 | 21 | 49 | ||
2
|
Avangard Kursk | 22 | 10 | 8 | 4 | 39 - 24 | 15 | 38 | ||
3
|
Metallurg Lipetsk | 22 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 29 - 21 | 8 | 37 | ||
4
|
Rodina 2 | 22 | 10 | 7 | 5 | 34 - 17 | 17 | 37 | ||
5
|
FC Sakhalinets | 22 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 36 - 26 | 10 | 36 | ||
6
|
FC Ryazan | 22 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 21 - 21 | 0 | 29 | ||
7
|
Strogino | 22 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 22 - 25 | -3 | 28 | ||
8
|
Arsenal Tula II | 22 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 34 - 36 | -2 | 28 | ||
9
|
Spartak Tambov | 22 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 20 - 30 | -10 | 26 | ||
10
|
Kvant Obninsk | 22 | 6 | 3 | 13 | 22 - 40 | -18 | 21 | ||
11
|
Sakhalin | 22 | 6 | 2 | 14 | 23 - 44 | -21 | 20 | ||
12
|
Peresvet Domodedovo | 22 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 22 - 39 | -17 | 18 |
Promotion Playoff
Relegation Playoff
Win
Draw
Lose
MP
Matches Played
W
Wins
D
Draws
L
Loses
G
Goals
Diff
Diff goals