Krylya Sovetov Samara II vs Dinamo Barnaul Second League Russia 11 May 2024
Krylya Sovetov Samara II
Second League Russia
11 may 2024, 06:00
Krylya Sovetov Samara II
-
Dinamo Barnaul
Russia,
Dinamo Barnaul
Finished
1
:
1
Artem Sokolov
44’
(P)
54’
Match details
Goal !!!
1
:
1
54’
?
Dinamo Barnaul
Penalty !!!
1
:
0
44’
?
Krylya Sovetov Samara II
Head to Head Krylya Sovetov Samara II - Dinamo Barnaul
Statistics are for the last 5 games
0%
W
- 0
0%
D
- 0
100%
W
- 2
Dinamo Barnaul 2 - 0 Krylya Sovetov Samara II 03 june 2021, 07:30 Second League Russia.
Second League Russia
03 june 2021
Dinamo Barnaul
2
:
0
Krylya Sovetov Samara II
Krylya Sovetov Samara II 0 - 2 Dinamo Barnaul 13 apr 2021, 06:00 Second League Russia.
Second League Russia
13 apr 2021
Krylya Sovetov Samara II
0
:
2
Dinamo Barnaul
Last matches Krylya Sovetov Samara II
20%
W
- 1
60%
D
- 3
20%
L
- 1
Krylya Sovetov Samara II 2 - 1 NoSta 04 may 2024, 06:00 Second League Russia.
Second League Russia
04.05.2024
Krylya Sovetov Samara II
2
:
1
NoSta
Sokol Kazan 1 - 1 Krylya Sovetov Samara II 28 apr 2024, 05:00 Second League Russia.
Second League Russia
28.04.2024
Sokol Kazan
1
:
1
Krylya Sovetov Samara II
Krylya Sovetov Samara II 1 - 1 Volna Nizhny Novgorod 20 apr 2024, 06:00 Second League Russia.
Second League Russia
20.04.2024
Krylya Sovetov Samara II
1
:
1
Volna Nizhny Novgorod
Lada Togliatti 0 - 0 Krylya Sovetov Samara II 13 apr 2024, 08:00 Second League Russia.
Second League Russia
13.04.2024
Lada Togliatti
0
:
0
Krylya Sovetov Samara II
Krylya Sovetov Samara II 1 - 5 KamAZ 15 june 2021, 09:00 Second League Russia.
Second League Russia
15.06.2021
Krylya Sovetov Samara II
1
:
5
KamAZ
Last matches Dinamo Barnaul
20%
W
- 1
40%
D
- 2
40%
L
- 2
Amkar-Perm 3 - 1 Dinamo Barnaul 03 may 2024, 09:00 Second League Russia.
Second League Russia
03.05.2024
Amkar-Perm
3
:
1
Dinamo Barnaul
Dinamo Barnaul 2 - 2 Nizhny Novgorod II 27 apr 2024, 10:00 Second League Russia.
Second League Russia
27.04.2024
Dinamo Barnaul
2
:
2
Nizhny Novgorod II
Uralets TS Nizhny Tagil 1 - 3 Dinamo Barnaul 21 apr 2024, 08:00 Second League Russia.
Second League Russia
21.04.2024
Uralets TS Nizhny Tagil
1
:
3
Dinamo Barnaul
NoSta 4 - 0 Dinamo Barnaul 13 apr 2024, 08:00 Second League Russia.
Second League Russia
13.04.2024
NoSta
4
:
0
Dinamo Barnaul
Uralets TS Nizhny Tagil 2 - 2 Dinamo Barnaul 12 nov 2023, 04:00 Second League Russia.
Second League Russia
12.11.2023
Uralets TS Nizhny Tagil
2
:
2
Dinamo Barnaul
Krylya Sovetov Samara II vs Dinamo Barnaul Standings
№ | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Diff | Form | Points | |
1
|
Sokol Kazan | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 25 - 13 | 12 | 27 | ||
2
|
Dinamo Kirov | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 26 - 8 | 18 | 26 | ||
3
|
Amkar-Perm | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 18 - 5 | 13 | 26 | ||
4
|
Ural II | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 15 - 10 | 5 | 22 | ||
5
|
Rubin Kazan 2 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 13 - 8 | 5 | 20 | ||
6
|
NoSta | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 16 - 18 | -2 | 13 | ||
7
|
Uralets TS Nizhny Tagil | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 11 - 15 | -4 | 13 | ||
8
|
Krylya Sovetov Samara II | 11 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 8 - 12 | -4 | 11 | ||
9
|
Nizhny Novgorod II | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 10 - 16 | -6 | 11 | ||
10
|
FC Orenburg II | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 16 - 25 | -9 | 10 | ||
11
|
Volna Nizhny Novgorod | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 13 - 15 | -2 | 9 | ||
12
|
Dinamo Barnaul | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 15 - 20 | -5 | 9 | ||
13
|
Akron Togliatti 2 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 8 - 18 | -10 | 9 | ||
14
|
Lada Togliatti | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 9 - 20 | -11 | 6 |
Promotion
Relegation
Win
Draw
Lose
MP
Matches Played
W
Wins
D
Draws
L
Loses
G
Goals
Diff
Diff goals
Second League Russia Next matches
Astrakhan - : - Biolog Novokubansk 30 june 2024, 10:00 Second League Russia.
Second League Russia
30.06.2024
Astrakhan
-
:
-
Biolog Novokubansk
Dinamo Stavropol - : - Pobeda Khasavyurt 30 june 2024, 10:00 Second League Russia.
Second League Russia
30.06.2024
Dinamo Stavropol
-
:
-
Pobeda Khasavyurt
Forte Taganrog - : - Nart Cherkessk 30 june 2024, 10:00 Second League Russia.
Second League Russia
30.06.2024
Forte Taganrog
-
:
-
Nart Cherkessk
Dynamo Makhachkala 2 - : - Legion Makhachkala 30 june 2024, 10:00 Second League Russia.
Second League Russia
30.06.2024
Dynamo Makhachkala 2
-
:
-
Legion Makhachkala
Rubin Yalta - : - Angusht Nazran 30 june 2024, 10:30 Second League Russia.
Second League Russia
30.06.2024
Rubin Yalta
-
:
-
Angusht Nazran
Kompozit - : - Kolomna 30 june 2024, 11:00 Second League Russia.
Second League Russia
30.06.2024
Kompozit
-
:
-
Kolomna
FC Kuban-Holding - : - Sevastopol 30 june 2024, 11:00 Second League Russia.
Second League Russia
30.06.2024
FC Kuban-Holding
-
:
-
Sevastopol
FC Stroitel - : - Druzhba 30 june 2024, 11:00 Second League Russia.
Second League Russia
30.06.2024
FC Stroitel
-
:
-
Druzhba
FC Rostov II - : - Spartak Nalchik 30 june 2024, 12:00 Second League Russia.
Second League Russia
30.06.2024
FC Rostov II
-
:
-
Spartak Nalchik
Dinamo Vladivostok - : - FC Ryazan 01 july 2024, 05:00 Second League Russia.
Second League Russia
01.07.2024
Dinamo Vladivostok
-
:
-
FC Ryazan