Sepsi OSK vs Bodoe/Glimt Europa Conference League 24 Аugust 2023
Sepsi OSK
Europa Conference League
24 aug 2023, 13:00
Sepsi OSK
-
Bodoe/Glimt
1st match
International,
Sfantu Gheorghe,
Stadionul Sepsi
Bodoe/Glimt
Finished
2
:
2
Isnik Alimi
48’
(P)
Cosmin Matei
81’
(P)
19’
Faris Moumbagna
69’
Patrick Berg
Sepsi OSK vs Bodoe/Glimt Statistic
34
Ball possession
66
7
Shots on target
5
4
Shots off target
4
3
Saves
5
1
Corner kicks
10
8
Free kicks
12
2
Offsides
0
8
Fouls
8
1
Yellow cards
2
62
Attacks
128
42
Dangerous Attacks
79
Match details
Substitution
90’
+4
2
Bodoe/Glimt
4
Bodoe/Glimt
Center defender
Substitution
90’
+4
20
Bodoe/Glimt
5
Bodoe/Glimt
Right back
Substitution
84’
99
Sepsi OSK
10
Sepsi OSK
Substitution
84’
22
Sepsi OSK
18
Sepsi OSK
Center forward
Yellow card
81’
12
Bodoe/Glimt
Goalkeeper
Penalty !!!
2
:
2
81’
10
10
Cosmin Matei
Sepsi OSK
Substitution
77’
11
Bodoe/Glimt
29
Bodoe/Glimt
Center forward
Substitution
76’
97
Sepsi OSK
8
Sepsi OSK
Right midfielder
Substitution
76’
77
Sepsi OSK
6
Sepsi OSK
Center midfielder
Goal !!!
1
:
2
69’
77
77
Patrick Berg
Bodoe/Glimt
Center midfielder
Substitution
65’
27
Bodoe/Glimt
25
Bodoe/Glimt
Right forward
Substitution
65’
14
Bodoe/Glimt
19
Bodoe/Glimt
Left midfielder
Substitution
61’
10
Sepsi OSK
21
Sepsi OSK
Center midfielder
Penalty !!!
1
:
1
48’
21
21
Isnik Alimi
Sepsi OSK
Center midfielder
Yellow card
47’
4
Bodoe/Glimt
Center defender
Yellow card
23’
11
Sepsi OSK
Left midfielder
Goal !!!
0
:
1
19’
29
Bodoe/Glimt
Center forward
1X2 prediction for Sepsi OSK vs Bodoe/Glimt match
Sepsi OSK vs Bodoe/Glimt today lineups
4-2-3-1
4-3-3
Team manager
Liviu Ciobotariu
Referee
Team manager
Kjetil Knutsen
Sepsi OSK vs Bodoe/Glimt today lineups
33
Roland Niczuly
Goalkeeper
11
Marius Stefanescu
Left midfielder
23’
5
Jonathan Rodriguez
Center midfielder
8
Ion Gheorghe
Right midfielder
76’
6
Nicolae Paun
Center midfielder
76’
21
Isnik Alimi
Center midfielder
48’
61’
20
Andres Dumitrescu
Left back
82
Branislav Ninaj
Center defender
44
Mihai Balasa
Center defender
13
Denis Ciobotariu
Right back
18
Pavol Safranko
Center forward
84’
12
Nikita Haikin
Goalkeeper
81’
5
Brice Wembangomo
Right back
90 + 4’
7
Amahl Pellegrino
Left forward
29
Faris Moumbagna
Center forward
19’
77’
25
Tobias Gulliksen
Right forward
65’
19
Sondre Brunstad Fet
Left midfielder
65’
77
Patrick Berg
Center midfielder
69’
8
Albert Groenbaek
Right midfielder
15
Fredrik Andre Bjoerkan
Left back
4
Odin Luraas Bjoertuft
Center defender
47’
90 + 4’
18
Brede Mathias Moe
Center defender
Substitutes
22
Francisco Junior
84’
30
Akos Nistor
99
Mario Rondon
84’
97
Roland Varga
76’
77
Adnan Aganovic
76’
10
Cosmin Matei
61’
81’
84’
27
Sondre Soerli
65’
20
Fredrik Sjoevold
90 + 4’
14
Ulrik Saltnes
65’
11
Runar Espejord
77’
2
Marius Lode
90 + 4’
10
Daniel Bassi
Last matches Sepsi OSK
40%
W
- 2
60%
D
- 3
0%
L
- 0
Sepsi OSK 1 - 1 Hermannstadt 21 aug 2023, 11:30 Liga 1 Romania.
Liga 1 Romania
21.08.2023
Sepsi OSK
1
:
1
Hermannstadt
Aktobe 0 - 1 Sepsi OSK 17 aug 2023, 12:00 Europa Conference League.
Europa Conference League
17.08.2023
Aktobe
0
:
1
Sepsi OSK
Sepsi OSK 1 - 1 Aktobe 10 aug 2023, 13:00 Europa Conference League.
Europa Conference League
10.08.2023
Sepsi OSK
1
:
1
Aktobe
Sepsi OSK 1 - 1 Otelul Galati 07 aug 2023, 11:30 Liga 1 Romania.
Liga 1 Romania
07.08.2023
Sepsi OSK
1
:
1
Otelul Galati
Sepsi OSK 4 - 0 CSKA Sofia 03 aug 2023, 13:00 Europa Conference League.
Europa Conference League
03.08.2023
Sepsi OSK
4
:
0
CSKA Sofia
Last matches Bodoe/Glimt
80%
W
- 4
0%
D
- 0
20%
L
- 1
FK Haugesund 1 - 3 Bodoe/Glimt 20 aug 2023, 11:00 Eliteserien Norway.
Eliteserien Norway
20.08.2023
FK Haugesund
1
:
3
Bodoe/Glimt
Pyunik 0 - 3 Bodoe/Glimt 17 aug 2023, 12:00 Europa Conference League.
Europa Conference League
17.08.2023
Pyunik
0
:
3
Bodoe/Glimt
Bodoe/Glimt 3 - 0 Pyunik 10 aug 2023, 12:00 Europa Conference League.
Europa Conference League
10.08.2023
Bodoe/Glimt
3
:
0
Pyunik
Viking 3 - 2 Bodoe/Glimt 06 aug 2023, 13:15 Eliteserien Norway.
Eliteserien Norway
06.08.2023
Viking
3
:
2
Bodoe/Glimt
Bohemians 1905 2 - 4 Bodoe/Glimt 03 aug 2023, 13:05 Europa Conference League.
Europa Conference League
03.08.2023
Bohemians 1905
2
:
4
Bodoe/Glimt
Tournament grid
1/8
Quarter Finals
Semi Finals
Final
Lech Poznan
Bye
FK Kauno Zalgiris
Bye
Auda
Bye
Spartak Trnava
Bye
SC Dnipro-1
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Inter Club d'Escaldes
2
1
Vikingur
1
1
Hibernian
Bye
Djurgaarden
Bye
FC Luzern
Bye
Aston Villa
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
FC Astana
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Tre Penne Galazzano
Bye
Valmiera FC
Bye
Atletic Escaldes
Bye
Partizani
Bye
FC Basel 1893
Bye
Tobol Kostanay
2
0
Honka
1
0
HB Torshavn
0
0
Derry City
0
1
KuPS
Bye
Viktoria Plzen
Bye
Drita
Bye
Gzira United
2
1
14
Glentoran
2
1
13
F91 Dudelange
2
3
St. Patrick's Athletic
1
2
FK Struga
Bye
Buducnost Podgorica
Bye
TNS
Bye
Swift Hesperange
Bye
Breidablik
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Zalgiris Vilnius
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Hamrun Spartans
Bye
Dinamo Tbilisi
Bye
Ferencvaros
Bye
Shamrock Rovers
Bye
CSKA 1948
Bye
FC FCSB
Bye
FC Nordsjaelland
Bye
Bye
Makedonija GjP
0
1
RFS
1
4
Sabah FK
Bye
Partizan Belgrade
Bye
Bye
FCV Farul Constanta
Bye
Urartu FC
Bye
Flora Tallinn
Bye
Bye
HJK
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Bye
FK Panevezys
2
1
FC Milsami Orhei
2
0
Hegelmann
0
0
Shkupi
5
0
Levski Sofia
Bye
Eintracht Frankfurt
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Rapid Wien
Bye
Bye
Alashkert FC
1
6
FK Arsenal Tivat
1
1
Debrecen
Bye
Fiorentina
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Torpedo Zhodino
Bye
AEK Larnaca
Bye
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Bye
CS Petrocub
Bye
NK Celje
Bye
Vitoria de Guimaraes
Bye
FC Vaduz
1
1
Neman Grodno
2
1
Domzale
1
3
Balzan FC
4
1
CSKA Sofia
Bye
Sepsi OSK
Bye
Torpedo Kutaisi
2
1
4
FK Sarajevo
2
1
2
Aktobe
Bye
Bodoe/Glimt
Bye
Bohemians 1905
Bye
Kalmar FF
Bye
Pyunik
2
3
Narva Trans
0
0
Fenerbahce
Bye
La Fiorita Montegiardino
1
0
Zimbru
1
1
FC Differdange 03
Bye
Maribor
1
2
Birkirkara
1
1
Twente
Bye
Hammarby
Bye
Kecskemeti TE
Bye
Riga FC
2
0
Vikingur Reykjavik
0
1
Ararat Armenia
1
4
4
Egnatia
1
4
2
Aris Thessaloniki FC
Bye
Dynamo Kyiv
Bye
Bye
Zeljeznicar
2
2
Dinamo Minsk
2
1
FK Neftchi
Bye
Besiktas
Bye
KF Tirana
1
2
Dinamo Batumi
1
1
Gent
Bye
Zilina
2
2
FCI Levadia
1
1
Linfield
3
0
Vllaznia
1
1
Pogon Szczecin
Bye
Vorskla
Bye
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
2
0
Dila Gori
1
2
APOEL Nicosia
Bye
Vojvodina
Bye
FK Qabala
Bye
Omonia Nicosia
Bye
FC Midtjylland
Bye
FC Progres Niederkorn
2
2
Gjilani
2
0
Ordabasy Shymkent
Bye
Legia Warszawa
Bye
Austria Wien
Bye
Borac Banja Luka
Bye
Lille
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
B36 Torshavn
0
2
Paide Linnameeskond
0
0
KF Shkendija
1
0
2
Haverfordwest
0
1
3
Dukagjini
2
3
Europa FC
1
2
Rijeka
Bye
Genk
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
CFR Cluj
Bye
Adana Demirspor
Bye
Osijek
Bye
Zalaegerszeg
Bye
Osasuna
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Club Brugge
Bye
AGF
Bye
KA Akureyri
2
2
Connah's Quay Nomads
0
0
Bruno's Magpies
0
1
Dundalk
0
3
Ballkani
Bye
Larne
Bye
Lincoln Red Imps FC
Bye
Bye
BATE Borisov
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Haka
2
0
Crusaders
2
1
Rosenborg
Bye
Hearts
Bye
Bye
Hajduk Split
Bye
Bye
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
Bye
Beitar Jerusalem
Bye
Sutjeska
1
1
Cosmos
0
1
Penybont
1
0
FC Santa Coloma
1
2
AZ Alkmaar
Bye
Bye
Arouca
Bye
Bye
Brann
Bye
Bye
Lech Poznan
3
2
FK Kauno Zalgiris
1
1
Auda
1
1
Spartak Trnava
1
4
SC Dnipro-1
Bye
Bye
Inter Club d'Escaldes
2
1
Hibernian
1
6
Djurgaarden
1
1
FC Luzern
2
1
Aston Villa
Bye
Bye
FC Astana
Bye
Bye
Tre Penne Galazzano
0
0
Valmiera FC
3
7
Atletic Escaldes
0
1
Partizani
1
4
FC Basel 1893
1
2
Tobol Kostanay
3
1
Derry City
2
3
KuPS
1
3
Viktoria Plzen
0
2
Drita
0
1
Gzira United
2
1
F91 Dudelange
0
2
FK Struga
1
4
Buducnost Podgorica
0
3
TNS
1
2
Swift Hesperange
1
3
Breidablik
Bye
Bye
Zalgiris Vilnius
Bye
Bye
Hamrun Spartans
2
1
Dinamo Tbilisi
1
0
Ferencvaros
4
2
Shamrock Rovers
0
0
CSKA 1948
0
2
FC FCSB
1
3
FC Nordsjaelland
Bye
RFS
0
1
Sabah FK
2
2
Partizan Belgrade
Bye
FCV Farul Constanta
3
3
Urartu FC
2
2
Flora Tallinn
Bye
HJK
Bye
Bye
Hapoel Beer Sheva
1
1
FK Panevezys
0
1
Shkupi
0
0
Levski Sofia
2
1
Eintracht Frankfurt
Bye
Bye
Rapid Wien
Bye
Alashkert FC
0
2
1
Debrecen
1
1
3
Fiorentina
Bye
Bye
Torpedo Zhodino
2
1
AEK Larnaca
3
1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
3
2
CS Petrocub
0
0
NK Celje
3
1
4
Vitoria de Guimaraes
4
0
2
Neman Grodno
2
0
Balzan FC
0
0
CSKA Sofia
0
0
Sepsi OSK
2
4
Torpedo Kutaisi
1
2
Aktobe
4
1
Bodoe/Glimt
3
4
Bohemians 1905
0
2
Kalmar FF
1
1
Pyunik
2
2
Fenerbahce
5
4
Zimbru
0
0
FC Differdange 03
1
3
Maribor
1
4
Twente
1
1
Hammarby
0
1
Kecskemeti TE
2
1
Riga FC
1
3
Ararat Armenia
1
0
Aris Thessaloniki FC
1
1
Dynamo Kyiv
Bye
Zeljeznicar
2
0
FK Neftchi
2
2
Besiktas
3
2
KF Tirana
1
0
Gent
5
5
Zilina
1
2
Linfield
2
2
Pogon Szczecin
5
3
Vorskla
2
1
Dila Gori
1
3
APOEL Nicosia
2
2
Vojvodina
1
1
FK Qabala
2
1
Omonia Nicosia
3
4
FC Midtjylland
2
1
FC Progres Niederkorn
0
2
Ordabasy Shymkent
2
2
Legia Warszawa
2
3
Austria Wien
1
2
Borac Banja Luka
0
1
Lille
Bye
Bye
B36 Torshavn
2
1
Haverfordwest
1
1
Dukagjini
0
1
Rijeka
1
6
Genk
Bye
Bye
CFR Cluj
1
1
Adana Demirspor
1
2
Osijek
1
2
Zalaegerszeg
0
1
Osasuna
Bye
Bye
Club Brugge
3
0
AGF
0
1
KA Akureyri
3
2
Dundalk
1
2
Ballkani
3
4
Larne
0
1
Lincoln Red Imps FC
Bye
BATE Borisov
Bye
Bye
Crusaders
2
2
Rosenborg
2
3
Hearts
Bye
Hajduk Split
Bye
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
0
4
Beitar Jerusalem
0
1
Sutjeska
2
0
FC Santa Coloma
0
3
AZ Alkmaar
Bye
Arouca
Bye
Brann
Bye
Lech Poznan
2
1
Spartak Trnava
1
3
SC Dnipro-1
Bye
Hibernian
3
2
FC Luzern
1
2
Aston Villa
Bye
FC Astana
Bye
Valmiera FC
1
0
Partizani
2
1
Tobol Kostanay
1
0
6
Derry City
0
1
5
Viktoria Plzen
4
2
Gzira United
0
0
FK Struga
3
1
Swift Hesperange
1
2
Breidablik
Bye
Zalgiris Vilnius
Bye
Hamrun Spartans
1
1
Ferencvaros
6
2
FC FCSB
0
0
FC Nordsjaelland
0
2
Sabah FK
2
0
4
Partizan Belgrade
0
2
5
FCV Farul Constanta
3
2
Flora Tallinn
0
0
HJK
Bye
Hapoel Beer Sheva
0
1
Levski Sofia
0
2
Eintracht Frankfurt
Bye
Rapid Wien
0
5
Debrecen
0
0
Fiorentina
Bye
AEK Larnaca
1
0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
1
1
NK Celje
1
4
Neman Grodno
0
1
Sepsi OSK
1
1
Aktobe
1
0
Bodoe/Glimt
3
3
Pyunik
0
0
Fenerbahce
3
3
Maribor
1
0
Twente
2
3
Riga FC
0
0
Aris Thessaloniki FC
1
1
5
Dynamo Kyiv
0
2
6
FK Neftchi
1
1
Besiktas
3
2
Gent
5
1
Pogon Szczecin
0
2
Dila Gori
0
0
APOEL Nicosia
2
1
Omonia Nicosia
1
1
FC Midtjylland
0
5
Legia Warszawa
1
5
Austria Wien
2
3
Lille
Bye
B36 Torshavn
1
0
Rijeka
3
2
Genk
Bye
Adana Demirspor
5
2
Osijek
1
3
Osasuna
Bye
Club Brugge
5
5
KA Akureyri
1
1
Ballkani
2
3
Lincoln Red Imps FC
0
1
BATE Borisov
Bye
Rosenborg
2
1
Hearts
1
3
Hajduk Split
0
0
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
0
3
FC Santa Coloma
0
0
AZ Alkmaar
1
2
Arouca
2
1
Brann
1
3
Spartak Trnava
1
2
SC Dnipro-1
1
1
Hibernian
0
0
Aston Villa
5
3
FC Astana
1
1
Partizani
0
1
Tobol Kostanay
1
0
Viktoria Plzen
2
3
FK Struga
0
0
Breidablik
1
1
Zalgiris Vilnius
0
0
Ferencvaros
4
3
FC Nordsjaelland
5
1
Partizan Belgrade
0
0
FCV Farul Constanta
2
0
HJK
1
2
Levski Sofia
1
0
Eintracht Frankfurt
1
2
Rapid Wien
1
0
Fiorentina
0
2
Maccabi Tel Aviv
4
1
NK Celje
1
1
Sepsi OSK
2
2
Bodoe/Glimt
2
3
Fenerbahce
5
1
Twente
1
0
Dynamo Kyiv
2
0
Besiktas
3
1
Gent
2
2
APOEL Nicosia
0
1
FC Midtjylland
3
1
5
Legia Warszawa
3
1
6
Lille
2
1
Rijeka
1
1
Genk
2
0
5
Adana Demirspor
1
1
4
Osasuna
1
2
Club Brugge
2
2
Ballkani
4
0
BATE Borisov
1
1
Hearts
1
0
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
2
4
AZ Alkmaar
1
3
6
Brann
1
3
5