2. Division Sweden Live Scores, Schedule & Standings

Dates 28.03.2024 - 20.10.2024
Category Sweden
Participants 84
2. Division Sweden

Schedule

Round 4
Lidkoepings FK - : - IK Gauthiod 19 apr 2024, 12:30 . 19 apr 2024, 12:30 Lidkoepings FK - : - IK Gauthiod Nosaby IF - : - IF Loedde 19 apr 2024, 12:30 . 19 apr 2024, 12:30 Nosaby IF - : - IF Loedde Enkoeping - : - Skiljebo SK 19 apr 2024, 13:00 . 19 apr 2024, 13:00 Enkoeping - : - Skiljebo SK IFK Skoevde FK - : - Grebbestads IF 19 apr 2024, 13:00 . 19 apr 2024, 13:00 IFK Skoevde FK - : - Grebbestads IF Motala AIF FK - : - BK Forward 19 apr 2024, 13:00 . 19 apr 2024, 13:00 Motala AIF FK - : - BK Forward Lindome GIF - : - Landvetter IS 19 apr 2024, 13:00 . 19 apr 2024, 13:00 Lindome GIF - : - Landvetter IS IFK Haessleholm - : - Hoegaborgs BK 19 apr 2024, 13:00 . 19 apr 2024, 13:00 IFK Haessleholm - : - Hoegaborgs BK Herrestads AIF - : - IK Kongahaella 19 apr 2024, 13:15 . 19 apr 2024, 13:15 Herrestads AIF - : - IK Kongahaella Kiruna FF - : - Umeaa FC Akademi 20 apr 2024, 06:00 . 20 apr 2024, 06:00 Kiruna FF - : - Umeaa FC Akademi Oesteraaker United FK - : - Dalkurd FF 20 apr 2024, 07:00 . 20 apr 2024, 07:00 Oesteraaker United FK - : - Dalkurd FF Stenungsunds IF - : - Ahlafors IF 20 apr 2024, 07:00 . 20 apr 2024, 07:00 Stenungsunds IF - : - Ahlafors IF Vaenersborgs FK - : - Vaenersborgs IF 20 apr 2024, 07:00 . 20 apr 2024, 07:00 Vaenersborgs FK - : - Vaenersborgs IF Bergdalens IK - : - Jonsereds IF 20 apr 2024, 07:00 . 20 apr 2024, 07:00 Bergdalens IK - : - Jonsereds IF Froesoe IF - : - Bodens BK 20 apr 2024, 07:00 . 20 apr 2024, 07:00 Froesoe IF - : - Bodens BK Husqvarna FF - : - Laholms FK 20 apr 2024, 08:00 . 20 apr 2024, 08:00 Husqvarna FF - : - Laholms FK IFK Trelleborg FK - : - Kristianstad FC 20 apr 2024, 08:00 . 20 apr 2024, 08:00 IFK Trelleborg FK - : - Kristianstad FC IFK Simrishamn - : - Oesterlen FF 20 apr 2024, 08:00 . 20 apr 2024, 08:00 IFK Simrishamn - : - Oesterlen FF Raeppe GOIF - : - FK Karlskrona 20 apr 2024, 08:00 . 20 apr 2024, 08:00 Raeppe GOIF - : - FK Karlskrona Skellefteaa - : - Aelgarna-Haernoesand IF 20 apr 2024, 08:00 . 20 apr 2024, 08:00 Skellefteaa - : - Aelgarna-Haernoesand IF Bergnaesets AIK - : - Team TG FF 20 apr 2024, 08:00 . 20 apr 2024, 08:00 Bergnaesets AIK - : - Team TG FF Ytterhogdals IK - : - Gottne IF 20 apr 2024, 08:00 . 20 apr 2024, 08:00 Ytterhogdals IK - : - Gottne IF Lucksta - : - Taefteaa IK 20 apr 2024, 08:00 . 20 apr 2024, 08:00 Lucksta - : - Taefteaa IK FOC Farsta - : - Falu 20 apr 2024, 10:00 . 20 apr 2024, 10:00 FOC Farsta - : - Falu IK Franke - : - Kungsaengens IF 20 apr 2024, 10:00 . 20 apr 2024, 10:00 IK Franke - : - Kungsaengens IF Nykoepings BIS - : - IFK Haninge BRB 20 apr 2024, 10:00 . 20 apr 2024, 10:00 Nykoepings BIS - : - IFK Haninge BRB FC Gute - : - Viggbyholms IK FF 20 apr 2024, 11:00 . 20 apr 2024, 11:00 FC Gute - : - Viggbyholms IK FF FC Jaerfaella - : - Sandvikens AIK FK 21 apr 2024, 07:00 . 21 apr 2024, 07:00 FC Jaerfaella - : - Sandvikens AIK FK Huddinge IF - : - Arameiska-Syrianska IF 21 apr 2024, 07:00 . 21 apr 2024, 07:00 Huddinge IF - : - Arameiska-Syrianska IF Enskede IK - : - Mjoelby AI/FF 21 apr 2024, 07:00 . 21 apr 2024, 07:00 Enskede IK - : - Mjoelby AI/FF Varbergs GIF FK - : - Qviding FIF 21 apr 2024, 07:00 . 21 apr 2024, 07:00 Varbergs GIF FK - : - Qviding FIF IFK Oestersund - : - IFK Luleaa 21 apr 2024, 07:00 . 21 apr 2024, 07:00 IFK Oestersund - : - IFK Luleaa IFK Kumla - : - Saeffle SK 21 apr 2024, 08:00 . 21 apr 2024, 08:00 IFK Kumla - : - Saeffle SK Saevedalens IF - : - BK Astrio 21 apr 2024, 08:00 . 21 apr 2024, 08:00 Saevedalens IF - : - BK Astrio IF Sylvia - : - IK Sleipner 21 apr 2024, 08:30 . 21 apr 2024, 08:30 IF Sylvia - : - IK Sleipner IK Tord - : - Hittarps IK 21 apr 2024, 09:00 . 21 apr 2024, 09:00 IK Tord - : - Hittarps IK BK Ljungsbro - : - Nacka FC 21 apr 2024, 09:00 . 21 apr 2024, 09:00 BK Ljungsbro - : - Nacka FC FC Arlanda - : - Hudiksvalls FF 21 apr 2024, 10:00 . 21 apr 2024, 10:00 FC Arlanda - : - Hudiksvalls FF Vaestra Froelunda - : - Oeckeroe IF 21 apr 2024, 10:00 . 21 apr 2024, 10:00 Vaestra Froelunda - : - Oeckeroe IF IFK Karlshamn - : - IFK Berga 21 apr 2024, 10:00 . 21 apr 2024, 10:00 IFK Karlshamn - : - IFK Berga IFK Eskilstuna - : - Syrianska 21 apr 2024, 12:00 . 21 apr 2024, 12:00 IFK Eskilstuna - : - Syrianska Aatvidaberg - : - Smedby AIS 22 apr 2024, 13:00 . 22 apr 2024, 13:00 Aatvidaberg - : - Smedby AIS FBK Balkan - : - Haessleholms IF 22 apr 2024, 13:00 . 22 apr 2024, 13:00 FBK Balkan - : - Haessleholms IF

2. Division Sweden Table

2. Division Norra Gotaland MP W D L G Diff Form Points
1
IK Kongahaella 3 3 0 0 9 - 3 6
9
2
Lidkoepings FK
Lidkoepings FK 3 3 0 0 10 - 6 4
9
3
Stenungsunds IF
Stenungsunds IF 3 3 0 0 5 - 1 4
9
4
Vaenersborgs FK
Vaenersborgs FK 3 2 0 1 9 - 5 4
6
5
Herrestads AIF 3 2 0 1 6 - 4 2
6
6
Ahlafors IF
Ahlafors IF 3 1 1 1 8 - 8 0
4
7
IFK Skoevde FK
IFK Skoevde FK 3 1 1 1 5 - 5 0
4
8
Grebbestads IF
Grebbestads IF 3 1 1 1 4 - 5 -1
4
9
IFK Kumla 3 1 0 2 4 - 4 0
3
10
Saeffle SK 3 1 0 2 3 - 4 -1
3
2. Division Norra Svealand MP W D L G Diff Form Points
1
Enkoeping
Enkoeping 3 3 0 0 8 - 3 5
9
2
FC Arlanda 3 2 1 0 6 - 2 4
7
3
Falu 3 2 1 0 5 - 2 3
7
4
FC Jaerfaella
FC Jaerfaella 3 2 0 1 6 - 4 2
6
5
Kungsaengens IF 3 2 0 1 3 - 1 2
6
6
Oesteraaker United FK
Oesteraaker United FK 3 1 1 1 4 - 3 1
4
7
Sandvikens AIK FK 3 1 1 1 3 - 2 1
4
8
Viggbyholms IK FF 3 1 1 1 6 - 6 0
4
9
Skiljebo SK
Skiljebo SK 3 1 1 1 3 - 4 -1
4
10
Hudiksvalls FF
Hudiksvalls FF 3 0 2 1 3 - 4 -1
2
Full table