Copa del Rey Table

Dates 30.10.2023 - 06.04.2024
Category Spain
Copa del Rey Spain
Copa del Rey Spain - Table

1/64

CD Covadonga CD Covadonga 1 Deportivo La Coruna Deportivo La Coruna 3 Compostela Compostela 0 Tenerife Tenerife 1
Tudelano Tudelano 1 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 0 CD Manacor 0 Las Palmas Las Palmas 3
Real Aviles CF Real Aviles CF 0 CD Arenteiro CD Arenteiro 1 Hercules Hercules 1 Burgos CF Burgos CF 2
Valle de Egues Valle de Egues 1 CD Teruel CD Teruel 0 CD Boiro CD Boiro 0 Mallorca Mallorca 4
UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia 0 6 Linares Deportivo Linares Deportivo 0 7 CE Europa CE Europa 0 Elche Elche 2
Orihuela Orihuela 0 6 Gimnastic Gimnastic 0 5 CD San Roque de Lepe CD San Roque de Lepe 1 Girona Girona 2
CD Manchego Ciudad Real CD Manchego Ciudad Real 1 Antequera Antequera 3 CDA Aguilas FC CDA Aguilas FC 0 SD Huesca SD Huesca 1
Yeclano Yeclano 2 Atletico Sanluqueno CF Atletico Sanluqueno CF 0 Atletico de Lugones Atletico de Lugones 0 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 6
Navalcarnero Navalcarnero 0 Alcorcon Alcorcon 1 CD Azuaga CD Azuaga 0 2 Cartagena Cartagena 0 3
Arosa SC Arosa SC 0 Granada Granada 3 Logrones Logrones 0 Valencia Valencia 2
CD Varea 0 Levante Levante 3 SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta Bye
Gimnastica Segoviana Gimnastica Segoviana 3 Sestao Sestao 4 Turegano CF Turegano CF 0 Celta Vigo Celta Vigo 4
Cacereno Cacereno 2 Castellon Castellon 3 CE Manresa 1 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 2
Osasuna Osasuna Bye Bye
Barakaldo Barakaldo 0 2 Malaga Malaga 0 4 Real Jaen Real Jaen 2 Eldense Eldense 3
CE Andratx CE Andratx 3 SD Tarazona SD Tarazona 2 Bunol Bunol 0 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 1
CA Antoniano CA Antoniano 0 Lugo Lugo 1 Utebo Utebo 1 CD Mirandes CD Mirandes 2
Atletico Madrid Atletico Madrid Bye Bye
Arandina CF Arandina CF 1 Real Murcia Real Murcia 0 CF Badalona Futur CF Badalona Futur 0 2 Cadiz Cadiz 0 4
Real Madrid Real Madrid Bye Bye
Mensajero Mensajero 0 Espanyol Espanyol 2 Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia 1 Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 5
Atzeneta UE Atzeneta UE 2 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 1 CF Tardienta 0 Getafe Getafe 12
Marbella Marbella 1 Ferrol Ferrol 3 AD Llerenense 0 Leganes Leganes 2
Atletico Astorga Atletico Astorga 1 FC Andorra FC Andorra 0 CD Quintanar CD Quintanar 0 Sevilla Sevilla 3
Naxara Naxara 1 Melilla Melilla 2 Lorca Deportiva Lorca Deportiva 0 Eibar Eibar 4
CDE Ursaria CDE Ursaria 1 CD Cayon CD Cayon 2 UE Rubi 1 Athletic Club Athletic Club 2
Terrassa Terrassa 1 Albacete Albacete 0 Deportivo Murcia FC 0 Deportivo Alaves Deportivo Alaves 10
Villanovense Villanovense 2 UD Ibiza UD Ibiza 1 CD Hernan Cortes 1 Real Betis Real Betis 12
SD Gernika SD Gernika 0 Unionistas de Salamanca Unionistas de Salamanca 2 Guijuelo Guijuelo 0 Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon 3
Zamora Zamora 2 4 Racing Santander Racing Santander 2 3 Chiclana 0 Villarreal Villarreal 5
Barbastro Barbastro 1 Ponferradina Ponferradina 0 CF Talavera de la Reina CF Talavera de la Reina 0 Almeria Almeria 2
Barcelona Barcelona Bye Bye

1/32

Deportivo La Coruna Deportivo La Coruna 2 Tenerife Tenerife 3 Tudelano Tudelano 1 Las Palmas Las Palmas 2
CD Arenteiro CD Arenteiro 1 Burgos CF Burgos CF 3 Valle de Egues Valle de Egues 0 Mallorca Mallorca 3
Linares Deportivo Linares Deportivo 1 Elche Elche 3 Orihuela Orihuela 2 Girona Girona 5
Antequera Antequera 0 SD Huesca SD Huesca 2 Yeclano Yeclano 0 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 2
Alcorcon Alcorcon 0 4 Cartagena Cartagena 0 5 Arosa SC Arosa SC 0 Valencia Valencia 1
Levante Levante 0 SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta 1 Sestao Sestao 1 Celta Vigo Celta Vigo 2
Castellon Castellon 2 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1 Osasuna Osasuna Bye
Malaga Malaga 1 Eldense Eldense 0 CE Andratx CE Andratx 0 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 1
Lugo Lugo 2 CD Mirandes CD Mirandes 0 Atletico Madrid Atletico Madrid Bye
Arandina CF Arandina CF 2 Cadiz Cadiz 1 Real Madrid Real Madrid Bye
Espanyol Espanyol 3 Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 1 Atzeneta UE Atzeneta UE 1 Getafe Getafe 2
Ferrol Ferrol 1 Leganes Leganes 0 Atletico Astorga Atletico Astorga 0 Sevilla Sevilla 2
Melilla Melilla 1 1 Eibar Eibar 1 4 CD Cayon CD Cayon 0 Athletic Club Athletic Club 3
Terrassa Terrassa 0 Deportivo Alaves Deportivo Alaves 1 Villanovense Villanovense 1 Real Betis Real Betis 2
Unionistas de Salamanca Unionistas de Salamanca 2 Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon 0 Zamora Zamora 1 Villarreal Villarreal 2
Barbastro Barbastro 1 Almeria Almeria 0 Barcelona Barcelona Bye

1/16

Tenerife Tenerife 2 Las Palmas Las Palmas 0 Burgos CF Burgos CF 0 Mallorca Mallorca 3
Elche Elche 0 Girona Girona 2 SD Huesca SD Huesca 0 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 2
Cartagena Cartagena 1 Valencia Valencia 2 SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta 2 Celta Vigo Celta Vigo 4
Castellon Castellon 0 Osasuna Osasuna 1 Malaga Malaga 0 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 1
Lugo Lugo 1 Atletico Madrid Atletico Madrid 3 Arandina CF Arandina CF 1 Real Madrid Real Madrid 3
Espanyol Espanyol 0 Getafe Getafe 1 Ferrol Ferrol 1 Sevilla Sevilla 2
Eibar Eibar 0 Athletic Club Athletic Club 3 Deportivo Alaves Deportivo Alaves 1 Real Betis Real Betis 0
Unionistas de Salamanca Unionistas de Salamanca 1 7 Villarreal Villarreal 1 6 Barbastro Barbastro 2 Barcelona Barcelona 3

1/8

Tenerife Tenerife 0 Mallorca Mallorca 1 Girona Girona 3 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 1
Valencia Valencia 1 Celta Vigo Celta Vigo 3 Osasuna Osasuna 0 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 2
Atletico Madrid Atletico Madrid 4 Real Madrid Real Madrid 2 Getafe Getafe 1 Sevilla Sevilla 3
Athletic Club Athletic Club 2 Deportivo Alaves Deportivo Alaves 0 Unionistas de Salamanca Unionistas de Salamanca 1 Barcelona Barcelona 3

Quarter Finals

Mallorca Mallorca 3 Girona Girona 2 Celta Vigo Celta Vigo 1 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 2
Atletico Madrid Atletico Madrid 1 Sevilla Sevilla 0 Athletic Club Athletic Club 4 Barcelona Barcelona 2

Semi Finals

Mallorca Mallorca 0 1 5 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 0 1 4 Atletico Madrid Atletico Madrid 0 0 Athletic Club Athletic Club 1 3

Final

Mallorca Mallorca Athletic Club Athletic Club