Liga 2 Romania - Schedule and Fixtures
Dates
04.08.2023
- 11.05.2024
Category
Romania
Participants
20
Liga 2 Romania - Schedule
Round
1
CSM Resita - : - FC Unirea Dej 30 mar 2024, 05:00 .
30 mar 2024, 05:00
CSM Resita
-
:
-
FC Unirea Dej
CSM Alexandria - : - CSC Dumbravita 30 mar 2024, 05:00 .
30 mar 2024, 05:00
CSM Alexandria
-
:
-
CSC Dumbravita
Ceahlaul Piatra-Neamt - : - FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti 30 mar 2024, 05:00 .
30 mar 2024, 05:00
Ceahlaul Piatra-Neamt
-
:
-
FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti
FC Unirea Slobozia - : - CS Mioveni 30 mar 2024, 05:00 .
30 mar 2024, 05:00
FC Unirea Slobozia
-
:
-
CS Mioveni
CS Tunari - : - Chindia Targoviste 30 mar 2024, 05:00 .
30 mar 2024, 05:00
CS Tunari
-
:
-
Chindia Targoviste
Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu - : - Steaua Bucuresti 30 mar 2024, 05:00 .
30 mar 2024, 05:00
Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
-
:
-
Steaua Bucuresti
Concordia Chiajna - : - Progresul Spartac 30 mar 2024, 05:00 .
30 mar 2024, 05:00
Concordia Chiajna
-
:
-
Progresul Spartac
Miercurea Ciuc - : - Comunal Selimbar 01 apr 2024, 10:30 .
01 apr 2024, 10:30
Miercurea Ciuc
-
:
-
Comunal Selimbar
Round
2
CS Mioveni - : - FC Gloria Buzau 04 apr 2024, 10:00 .
04 apr 2024, 10:00
CS Mioveni
-
:
-
FC Gloria Buzau
FC Arges Pitesti - : - Ceahlaul Piatra-Neamt 06 apr 2024, 04:00 .
06 apr 2024, 04:00
FC Arges Pitesti
-
:
-
Ceahlaul Piatra-Neamt
FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti - : - CSM Alexandria 06 apr 2024, 04:00 .
06 apr 2024, 04:00
FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti
-
:
-
CSM Alexandria
CSC Dumbravita - : - CSM Resita 06 apr 2024, 04:00 .
06 apr 2024, 04:00
CSC Dumbravita
-
:
-
CSM Resita
Progresul Spartac - : - Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu 06 apr 2024, 04:00 .
06 apr 2024, 04:00
Progresul Spartac
-
:
-
Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
Chindia Targoviste - : - Concordia Chiajna 06 apr 2024, 04:00 .
06 apr 2024, 04:00
Chindia Targoviste
-
:
-
Concordia Chiajna
CSM Slatina - : - CS Tunari 06 apr 2024, 04:00 .
06 apr 2024, 04:00
CSM Slatina
-
:
-
CS Tunari
Comunal Selimbar - : - Corvinul Hunedoara 06 apr 2024, 04:30 .
06 apr 2024, 04:30
Comunal Selimbar
-
:
-
Corvinul Hunedoara
FC Unirea Slobozia - : - Miercurea Ciuc 07 apr 2024, 05:00 .
07 apr 2024, 05:00
FC Unirea Slobozia
-
:
-
Miercurea Ciuc
Round
3
Miercurea Ciuc - : - CS Mioveni 10 apr 2024, 10:00 .
10 apr 2024, 10:00
Miercurea Ciuc
-
:
-
CS Mioveni
Corvinul Hunedoara - : - FC Unirea Slobozia 10 apr 2024, 10:00 .
10 apr 2024, 10:00
Corvinul Hunedoara
-
:
-
FC Unirea Slobozia
FC Gloria Buzau - : - Comunal Selimbar 10 apr 2024, 10:00 .
10 apr 2024, 10:00
FC Gloria Buzau
-
:
-
Comunal Selimbar
13 apr 2024, 04:00
FC Unirea Dej
-
:
-
CSC Dumbravita
13 apr 2024, 04:00
CSM Resita
-
:
-
FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti
13 apr 2024, 04:00
CSM Alexandria
-
:
-
FC Arges Pitesti
Round
4
13 apr 2024, 04:00
CS Mioveni
-
:
-
Comunal Selimbar
13 apr 2024, 04:00
FC Unirea Slobozia
-
:
-
FC Gloria Buzau
13 apr 2024, 04:00
Miercurea Ciuc
-
:
-
Corvinul Hunedoara
20 apr 2024, 04:00
Ceahlaul Piatra-Neamt
-
:
-
CSM Alexandria
20 apr 2024, 04:00
FC Arges Pitesti
-
:
-
CSM Resita
20 apr 2024, 04:00
FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti
-
:
-
FC Unirea Dej
Round
3
13 apr 2024, 04:00
Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
-
:
-
Chindia Targoviste
13 apr 2024, 04:00
Concordia Chiajna
-
:
-
CSM Slatina
13 apr 2024, 04:00
Steaua Bucuresti
-
:
-
Progresul Spartac
Round
5
20 apr 2024, 04:00
Corvinul Hunedoara
-
:
-
CS Mioveni
20 apr 2024, 04:00
FC Gloria Buzau
-
:
-
Miercurea Ciuc
20 apr 2024, 04:00
Comunal Selimbar
-
:
-
FC Unirea Slobozia
Round
4
20 apr 2024, 04:00
Chindia Targoviste
-
:
-
Steaua Bucuresti
20 apr 2024, 04:00
CSM Slatina
-
:
-
Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
20 apr 2024, 04:00
CS Tunari
-
:
-
Concordia Chiajna
Round
6
24 apr 2024, 10:00
Comunal Selimbar
-
:
-
Miercurea Ciuc
24 apr 2024, 10:00
FC Gloria Buzau
-
:
-
Corvinul Hunedoara
24 apr 2024, 10:00
CS Mioveni
-
:
-
FC Unirea Slobozia
Round
5
27 apr 2024, 04:00
CSM Resita
-
:
-
Ceahlaul Piatra-Neamt
27 apr 2024, 04:00
FC Unirea Dej
-
:
-
FC Arges Pitesti
27 apr 2024, 04:00
CSC Dumbravita
-
:
-
FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti
27 apr 2024, 04:00
Steaua Bucuresti
-
:
-
CSM Slatina
27 apr 2024, 04:00
Progresul Spartac
-
:
-
Chindia Targoviste
27 apr 2024, 04:00
Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
-
:
-
CS Tunari
Round
7
27 apr 2024, 04:00
FC Gloria Buzau
-
:
-
CS Mioveni
27 apr 2024, 04:00
Corvinul Hunedoara
-
:
-
Comunal Selimbar
27 apr 2024, 04:00
Miercurea Ciuc
-
:
-
FC Unirea Slobozia
Round
6
03 may 2024, 04:00
FC Arges Pitesti
-
:
-
CSC Dumbravita
03 may 2024, 04:00
Ceahlaul Piatra-Neamt
-
:
-
FC Unirea Dej
03 may 2024, 04:00
CSM Alexandria
-
:
-
CSM Resita
03 may 2024, 04:00
CSM Slatina
-
:
-
Progresul Spartac
03 may 2024, 04:00
CS Tunari
-
:
-
Steaua Bucuresti
03 may 2024, 04:00
Concordia Chiajna
-
:
-
Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
Round
8
03 may 2024, 04:00
CS Mioveni
-
:
-
Miercurea Ciuc
03 may 2024, 04:00
FC Unirea Slobozia
-
:
-
Corvinul Hunedoara
03 may 2024, 04:00
Comunal Selimbar
-
:
-
FC Gloria Buzau
Round
9
08 may 2024, 11:00
Comunal Selimbar
-
:
-
CS Mioveni
08 may 2024, 11:00
FC Gloria Buzau
-
:
-
FC Unirea Slobozia
08 may 2024, 11:00
Corvinul Hunedoara
-
:
-
Miercurea Ciuc
Round
7
11 may 2024, 04:00
FC Unirea Dej
-
:
-
CSM Alexandria
11 may 2024, 04:00
CSC Dumbravita
-
:
-
Ceahlaul Piatra-Neamt
11 may 2024, 04:00
FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti
-
:
-
FC Arges Pitesti
11 may 2024, 04:00
Steaua Bucuresti
-
:
-
Concordia Chiajna
11 may 2024, 04:00
Progresul Spartac
-
:
-
CS Tunari
11 may 2024, 04:00
Chindia Targoviste
-
:
-
CSM Slatina
Round
10
11 may 2024, 04:00
CS Mioveni
-
:
-
Corvinul Hunedoara
11 may 2024, 04:00
Miercurea Ciuc
-
:
-
FC Gloria Buzau
11 may 2024, 04:00
FC Unirea Slobozia
-
:
-
Comunal Selimbar