A Lyga Lithuania - Schedule and Fixtures

Dates 29.02.2024 - 12.11.2024
Category Lithuania
Participants 10
A Lyga Lithuania
A Lyga Lithuania - Schedule
Round 23
Dziugas Telsiai - : - Hegelmann 19 july 2024, 13:00 . 19 july 2024, 13:00 Dziugas Telsiai - : - Hegelmann FK TransINVEST - : - Suduva 20 july 2024, 10:00 . 20 july 2024, 10:00 FK TransINVEST - : - Suduva FK Panevezys - : - FK Kauno Zalgiris 20 july 2024, 12:00 . 20 july 2024, 12:00 FK Panevezys - : - FK Kauno Zalgiris Dainava Alytus - : - Banga Gargzdai 21 july 2024, 11:25 . 21 july 2024, 11:25 Dainava Alytus - : - Banga Gargzdai Zalgiris Vilnius - : - FA Siauliai 22 july 2024, 12:00 . 22 july 2024, 12:00 Zalgiris Vilnius - : - FA Siauliai
Round 24
Banga Gargzdai - : - FK Kauno Zalgiris 26 july 2024, 12:00 . 26 july 2024, 12:00 Banga Gargzdai - : - FK Kauno Zalgiris Hegelmann - : - FK TransINVEST 27 july 2024, 09:00 . 27 july 2024, 09:00 Hegelmann - : - FK TransINVEST Dziugas Telsiai - : - FK Panevezys 27 july 2024, 11:00 . 27 july 2024, 11:00 Dziugas Telsiai - : - FK Panevezys
28 july 2024, 11:25 Suduva - : - FA Siauliai
29 july 2024, 12:00 Zalgiris Vilnius - : - Dainava Alytus
Round 25
02 aug 2024, 11:30 Banga Gargzdai - : - Suduva
03 aug 2024, 10:00 Dainava Alytus - : - Hegelmann
04 aug 2024, 09:00 FA Siauliai - : - FK Panevezys
04 aug 2024, 11:25 Dziugas Telsiai - : - FK Kauno Zalgiris
05 aug 2024, 12:00 Zalgiris Vilnius - : - FK TransINVEST
Round 26
09 aug 2024, 12:00 Dziugas Telsiai - : - FA Siauliai
10 aug 2024, 09:00 FK TransINVEST - : - Banga Gargzdai
10 aug 2024, 11:00 Suduva - : - Hegelmann
11 aug 2024, 09:00 FK Kauno Zalgiris - : - Dainava Alytus
11 aug 2024, 11:25 FK Panevezys - : - Zalgiris Vilnius
Round 27
16 aug 2024, 12:00 Hegelmann - : - Banga Gargzdai
17 aug 2024, 09:00 FK Kauno Zalgiris - : - Suduva
18 aug 2024, 07:00 FK Panevezys - : - FK TransINVEST
18 aug 2024, 09:00 Zalgiris Vilnius - : - Dziugas Telsiai
18 aug 2024, 11:25 FA Siauliai - : - Dainava Alytus
Round 28
23 aug 2024, 12:00 Dziugas Telsiai - : - FK TransINVEST
24 aug 2024, 09:00 Banga Gargzdai - : - FA Siauliai
24 aug 2024, 11:00 Hegelmann - : - FK Kauno Zalgiris
25 aug 2024, 09:00 Dainava Alytus - : - FK Panevezys
25 aug 2024, 11:25 Suduva - : - Zalgiris Vilnius
Round 29
31 aug 2024, 09:00 FK TransINVEST - : - FK Kauno Zalgiris
31 aug 2024, 11:00 FK Panevezys - : - Suduva
01 sep 2024, 07:00 FA Siauliai - : - Hegelmann
01 sep 2024, 09:00 Zalgiris Vilnius - : - Banga Gargzdai
01 sep 2024, 11:25 Dziugas Telsiai - : - Dainava Alytus
Round 30
14 sep 2024, 08:00 Zalgiris Vilnius - : - Hegelmann
14 sep 2024, 10:00 Dainava Alytus - : - FK TransINVEST
14 sep 2024, 12:00 Suduva - : - Dziugas Telsiai
15 sep 2024, 09:00 FK Kauno Zalgiris - : - FA Siauliai
15 sep 2024, 11:25 Banga Gargzdai - : - FK Panevezys
Round 31
20 sep 2024, 12:00 Dainava Alytus - : - Suduva
21 sep 2024, 08:00 FK TransINVEST - : - FA Siauliai
21 sep 2024, 10:00 Hegelmann - : - FK Panevezys
22 sep 2024, 09:00 Dziugas Telsiai - : - Banga Gargzdai
22 sep 2024, 11:25 Zalgiris Vilnius - : - FK Kauno Zalgiris
Round 32
04 oct 2024, 12:00 FA Siauliai - : - Zalgiris Vilnius
05 oct 2024, 08:00 Banga Gargzdai - : - Dainava Alytus
05 oct 2024, 10:00 FK Kauno Zalgiris - : - FK Panevezys
06 oct 2024, 09:00 Hegelmann - : - Dziugas Telsiai
06 oct 2024, 11:25 Suduva - : - FK TransINVEST
Round 33
18 oct 2024, 12:00 FK Panevezys - : - Dziugas Telsiai
19 oct 2024, 08:00 FK TransINVEST - : - Hegelmann
19 oct 2024, 10:00 FK Kauno Zalgiris - : - Banga Gargzdai
20 oct 2024, 09:00 FA Siauliai - : - Suduva
20 oct 2024, 11:25 Dainava Alytus - : - Zalgiris Vilnius
Round 34
25 oct 2024, 12:00 Hegelmann - : - Dainava Alytus
26 oct 2024, 07:00 FK TransINVEST - : - Zalgiris Vilnius
26 oct 2024, 10:00 FK Kauno Zalgiris - : - Dziugas Telsiai
27 oct 2024, 10:00 Suduva - : - Banga Gargzdai
27 oct 2024, 12:25 FK Panevezys - : - FA Siauliai
Round 35
02 nov 2024, 07:00 FA Siauliai - : - Dziugas Telsiai
02 nov 2024, 09:00 Hegelmann - : - Suduva
02 nov 2024, 11:00 Banga Gargzdai - : - FK TransINVEST
03 nov 2024, 08:00 Dainava Alytus - : - FK Kauno Zalgiris
03 nov 2024, 11:25 Zalgiris Vilnius - : - FK Panevezys
Round 36
10 nov 2024, 11:25 Banga Gargzdai - : - Hegelmann
10 nov 2024, 11:25 Suduva - : - FK Kauno Zalgiris
10 nov 2024, 11:25 Dainava Alytus - : - FA Siauliai
10 nov 2024, 11:25 Dziugas Telsiai - : - Zalgiris Vilnius
10 nov 2024, 11:25 FK TransINVEST - : - FK Panevezys