Meistriliiga Estonia - Schedule and Fixtures
Dates
29.02.2024
- 09.11.2024
Category
Estonia
Participants
10
Meistriliiga Estonia - Schedule
Round
4
FC Kuressaare - : - Talinna Kalev 29 mar 2024, 08:30 .
29 mar 2024, 08:30
FC Kuressaare
-
:
-
Talinna Kalev
Parnu JK Vaprus - : - Nomme JK Kalju 30 mar 2024, 06:30 .
30 mar 2024, 06:30
Parnu JK Vaprus
-
:
-
Nomme JK Kalju
Narva Trans - : - Nomme United 30 mar 2024, 08:30 .
30 mar 2024, 08:30
Narva Trans
-
:
-
Nomme United
Tammeka - : - Flora Tallinn 31 mar 2024, 05:30 .
31 mar 2024, 05:30
Tammeka
-
:
-
Flora Tallinn
FCI Levadia - : - Paide Linnameeskond 31 mar 2024, 07:30 .
31 mar 2024, 07:30
FCI Levadia
-
:
-
Paide Linnameeskond
Round
5
Nomme United - : - Tammeka 05 apr 2024, 12:00 .
05 apr 2024, 12:00
Nomme United
-
:
-
Tammeka
Nomme JK Kalju - : - FCI Levadia 06 apr 2024, 05:30 .
06 apr 2024, 05:30
Nomme JK Kalju
-
:
-
FCI Levadia
Paide Linnameeskond - : - FC Kuressaare 06 apr 2024, 07:30 .
06 apr 2024, 07:30
Paide Linnameeskond
-
:
-
FC Kuressaare
Flora Tallinn - : - Narva Trans 06 apr 2024, 10:00 .
06 apr 2024, 10:00
Flora Tallinn
-
:
-
Narva Trans
Talinna Kalev - : - Parnu JK Vaprus 07 apr 2024, 07:30 .
07 apr 2024, 07:30
Talinna Kalev
-
:
-
Parnu JK Vaprus
Round
6
13 apr 2024, 05:30
Tammeka
-
:
-
FC Kuressaare
13 apr 2024, 10:00
Narva Trans
-
:
-
Talinna Kalev
13 apr 2024, 12:00
FCI Levadia
-
:
-
Nomme United
14 apr 2024, 07:30
Parnu JK Vaprus
-
:
-
Flora Tallinn
14 apr 2024, 10:00
Nomme JK Kalju
-
:
-
Paide Linnameeskond
Round
19
16 apr 2024, 12:00
Talinna Kalev
-
:
-
FCI Levadia
17 apr 2024, 12:00
Flora Tallinn
-
:
-
Paide Linnameeskond
Round
7
20 apr 2024, 05:30
Nomme United
-
:
-
Talinna Kalev
20 apr 2024, 07:30
Paide Linnameeskond
-
:
-
Tammeka
20 apr 2024, 10:00
FCI Levadia
-
:
-
Parnu JK Vaprus
21 apr 2024, 07:30
FC Kuressaare
-
:
-
Narva Trans
21 apr 2024, 10:00
Flora Tallinn
-
:
-
Nomme JK Kalju
Round
8
26 apr 2024, 12:00
Parnu JK Vaprus
-
:
-
Nomme United
27 apr 2024, 07:30
Talinna Kalev
-
:
-
Nomme JK Kalju
27 apr 2024, 10:00
FC Kuressaare
-
:
-
Flora Tallinn
28 apr 2024, 07:30
Tammeka
-
:
-
FCI Levadia
28 apr 2024, 10:00
Narva Trans
-
:
-
Paide Linnameeskond
Round
21
01 may 2024, 07:30
FCI Levadia
-
:
-
Paide Linnameeskond
01 may 2024, 10:00
Talinna Kalev
-
:
-
Flora Tallinn
Round
9
03 may 2024, 12:00
Nomme JK Kalju
-
:
-
Tammeka
04 may 2024, 07:30
Nomme United
-
:
-
FC Kuressaare
04 may 2024, 10:00
Narva Trans
-
:
-
Parnu JK Vaprus
05 may 2024, 07:30
Flora Tallinn
-
:
-
FCI Levadia
05 may 2024, 10:00
Paide Linnameeskond
-
:
-
Talinna Kalev
Round
10
11 may 2024, 07:30
Flora Tallinn
-
:
-
Parnu JK Vaprus
11 may 2024, 10:00
FC Kuressaare
-
:
-
Tammeka
12 may 2024, 07:30
FCI Levadia
-
:
-
Nomme JK Kalju
12 may 2024, 10:00
Talinna Kalev
-
:
-
Narva Trans
12 may 2024, 12:00
Nomme United
-
:
-
Paide Linnameeskond
Round
11
18 may 2024, 07:30
Tammeka
-
:
-
Paide Linnameeskond
18 may 2024, 10:00
Narva Trans
-
:
-
Flora Tallinn
18 may 2024, 12:00
Nomme JK Kalju
-
:
-
FC Kuressaare
19 may 2024, 07:30
Talinna Kalev
-
:
-
Nomme United
19 may 2024, 10:00
Parnu JK Vaprus
-
:
-
FCI Levadia
Round
12
21 may 2024, 12:00
Flora Tallinn
-
:
-
FC Kuressaare
22 may 2024, 12:00
Paide Linnameeskond
-
:
-
Nomme JK Kalju
22 may 2024, 12:00
FCI Levadia
-
:
-
Talinna Kalev
23 may 2024, 11:00
Nomme United
-
:
-
Narva Trans
23 may 2024, 13:00
Parnu JK Vaprus
-
:
-
Tammeka
Round
13
27 may 2024, 12:00
Tammeka
-
:
-
Narva Trans
28 may 2024, 11:00
FC Kuressaare
-
:
-
Parnu JK Vaprus
28 may 2024, 13:00
Nomme JK Kalju
-
:
-
Nomme United
29 may 2024, 12:00
Paide Linnameeskond
-
:
-
FCI Levadia
29 may 2024, 12:00
Talinna Kalev
-
:
-
Flora Tallinn
Round
14
31 may 2024, 12:00
Nomme United
-
:
-
Parnu JK Vaprus
01 june 2024, 07:30
Flora Tallinn
-
:
-
Paide Linnameeskond
01 june 2024, 12:00
FCI Levadia
-
:
-
FC Kuressaare
02 june 2024, 07:30
Tammeka
-
:
-
Talinna Kalev
02 june 2024, 10:00
Narva Trans
-
:
-
Nomme JK Kalju
Round
15
15 june 2024, 05:00
Nomme JK Kalju
-
:
-
Flora Tallinn
15 june 2024, 05:00
Talinna Kalev
-
:
-
Paide Linnameeskond
15 june 2024, 07:00
Parnu JK Vaprus
-
:
-
Narva Trans
16 june 2024, 05:00
FCI Levadia
-
:
-
Tammeka
16 june 2024, 07:00
FC Kuressaare
-
:
-
Nomme United
Round
16
18 june 2024, 11:00
Paide Linnameeskond
-
:
-
Parnu JK Vaprus
18 june 2024, 11:00
Nomme JK Kalju
-
:
-
Talinna Kalev
19 june 2024, 11:00
Narva Trans
-
:
-
FC Kuressaare
19 june 2024, 11:00
Nomme United
-
:
-
FCI Levadia
19 june 2024, 12:00
Flora Tallinn
-
:
-
Tammeka
Round
17
28 june 2024, 11:00
Nomme United
-
:
-
Flora Tallinn
28 june 2024, 12:00
Narva Trans
-
:
-
FCI Levadia
28 june 2024, 12:00
Tammeka
-
:
-
Nomme JK Kalju
28 june 2024, 12:00
FC Kuressaare
-
:
-
Paide Linnameeskond
28 june 2024, 13:00
Parnu JK Vaprus
-
:
-
Talinna Kalev
Round
18
03 july 2024, 11:00
Nomme JK Kalju
-
:
-
Parnu JK Vaprus
03 july 2024, 12:00
Tammeka
-
:
-
Nomme United
03 july 2024, 13:00
Talinna Kalev
-
:
-
FC Kuressaare
04 july 2024, 12:00
Paide Linnameeskond
-
:
-
Narva Trans
04 july 2024, 12:00
FCI Levadia
-
:
-
Flora Tallinn
Round
19
12 july 2024, 12:30
FC Kuressaare
-
:
-
Tammeka
13 july 2024, 10:00
Narva Trans
-
:
-
Nomme JK Kalju
13 july 2024, 12:00
Parnu JK Vaprus
-
:
-
Nomme United
Round
20
19 july 2024, 12:00
Tammeka
-
:
-
Flora Tallinn
19 july 2024, 12:30
Nomme United
-
:
-
Nomme JK Kalju
20 july 2024, 12:00
Parnu JK Vaprus
-
:
-
Narva Trans
21 july 2024, 10:00
FCI Levadia
-
:
-
FC Kuressaare
21 july 2024, 12:00
Paide Linnameeskond
-
:
-
Talinna Kalev
Round
21
26 july 2024, 12:30
Narva Trans
-
:
-
Nomme United
27 july 2024, 10:00
Nomme JK Kalju
-
:
-
Tammeka
28 july 2024, 12:00
FC Kuressaare
-
:
-
Parnu JK Vaprus
Round
22
02 aug 2024, 12:30
Tammeka
-
:
-
Parnu JK Vaprus
03 aug 2024, 10:00
Talinna Kalev
-
:
-
Nomme JK Kalju
03 aug 2024, 12:00
FC Kuressaare
-
:
-
Paide Linnameeskond
04 aug 2024, 10:00
Flora Tallinn
-
:
-
Narva Trans
04 aug 2024, 12:00
Nomme United
-
:
-
FCI Levadia
Round
23
09 aug 2024, 12:30
Talinna Kalev
-
:
-
FC Kuressaare
10 aug 2024, 10:00
Paide Linnameeskond
-
:
-
Narva Trans
10 aug 2024, 12:00
Parnu JK Vaprus
-
:
-
FCI Levadia
11 aug 2024, 10:00
Tammeka
-
:
-
Nomme United
11 aug 2024, 12:00
Nomme JK Kalju
-
:
-
Flora Tallinn
Round
24
16 aug 2024, 12:30
Flora Tallinn
-
:
-
Nomme United
17 aug 2024, 10:00
Narva Trans
-
:
-
Talinna Kalev
17 aug 2024, 12:00
FCI Levadia
-
:
-
Tammeka
18 aug 2024, 07:30
Nomme JK Kalju
-
:
-
FC Kuressaare
18 aug 2024, 10:00
Paide Linnameeskond
-
:
-
Parnu JK Vaprus
Round
25
23 aug 2024, 12:30
Parnu JK Vaprus
-
:
-
Flora Tallinn
24 aug 2024, 10:00
FC Kuressaare
-
:
-
Narva Trans
24 aug 2024, 12:00
Tammeka
-
:
-
Paide Linnameeskond
25 aug 2024, 10:00
Nomme United
-
:
-
Talinna Kalev
25 aug 2024, 12:00
FCI Levadia
-
:
-
Nomme JK Kalju
Round
26
30 aug 2024, 12:30
Flora Tallinn
-
:
-
FCI Levadia
31 aug 2024, 10:00
Narva Trans
-
:
-
Tammeka
01 sep 2024, 07:30
Nomme United
-
:
-
FC Kuressaare
01 sep 2024, 10:00
Nomme JK Kalju
-
:
-
Paide Linnameeskond
01 sep 2024, 12:00
Talinna Kalev
-
:
-
Parnu JK Vaprus
Round
27
14 sep 2024, 07:30
FC Kuressaare
-
:
-
Flora Tallinn
14 sep 2024, 10:00
FCI Levadia
-
:
-
Narva Trans
14 sep 2024, 12:00
Tammeka
-
:
-
Talinna Kalev
15 sep 2024, 07:30
Paide Linnameeskond
-
:
-
Nomme United
15 sep 2024, 10:00
Parnu JK Vaprus
-
:
-
Nomme JK Kalju
Round
28
17 sep 2024, 10:15
Narva Trans
-
:
-
Flora Tallinn
17 sep 2024, 10:30
FC Kuressaare
-
:
-
FCI Levadia
18 sep 2024, 10:30
Nomme JK Kalju
-
:
-
Nomme United
18 sep 2024, 12:00
Talinna Kalev
-
:
-
Paide Linnameeskond
18 sep 2024, 12:30
Parnu JK Vaprus
-
:
-
Tammeka
Round
29
21 sep 2024, 05:30
Paide Linnameeskond
-
:
-
FC Kuressaare
21 sep 2024, 07:30
Nomme United
-
:
-
Narva Trans
21 sep 2024, 10:00
Flora Tallinn
-
:
-
Tammeka
22 sep 2024, 07:30
Nomme JK Kalju
-
:
-
Talinna Kalev
22 sep 2024, 12:00
FCI Levadia
-
:
-
Parnu JK Vaprus
Round
30
27 sep 2024, 12:00
FCI Levadia
-
:
-
Talinna Kalev
28 sep 2024, 07:30
FC Kuressaare
-
:
-
Nomme United
28 sep 2024, 10:00
Tammeka
-
:
-
Nomme JK Kalju
29 sep 2024, 07:30
Flora Tallinn
-
:
-
Parnu JK Vaprus
29 sep 2024, 09:40
Narva Trans
-
:
-
Paide Linnameeskond
Round
31
05 oct 2024, 05:30
Nomme United
-
:
-
Flora Tallinn
05 oct 2024, 07:30
Narva Trans
-
:
-
FCI Levadia
05 oct 2024, 10:00
Talinna Kalev
-
:
-
Tammeka
06 oct 2024, 07:30
Paide Linnameeskond
-
:
-
Nomme JK Kalju
06 oct 2024, 10:00
Parnu JK Vaprus
-
:
-
FC Kuressaare
Round
32
19 oct 2024, 05:30
FC Kuressaare
-
:
-
Talinna Kalev
19 oct 2024, 07:30
Nomme United
-
:
-
Parnu JK Vaprus
19 oct 2024, 10:00
Tammeka
-
:
-
FCI Levadia
20 oct 2024, 05:30
Nomme JK Kalju
-
:
-
Narva Trans
20 oct 2024, 07:30
Paide Linnameeskond
-
:
-
Flora Tallinn
Round
33
22 oct 2024, 11:00
Tammeka
-
:
-
FC Kuressaare
22 oct 2024, 11:00
FCI Levadia
-
:
-
Nomme United
23 oct 2024, 11:00
Flora Tallinn
-
:
-
Nomme JK Kalju
23 oct 2024, 11:00
Talinna Kalev
-
:
-
Narva Trans
23 oct 2024, 12:00
Parnu JK Vaprus
-
:
-
Paide Linnameeskond
Round
34
26 oct 2024, 05:30
Flora Tallinn
-
:
-
FC Kuressaare
26 oct 2024, 07:30
Narva Trans
-
:
-
Parnu JK Vaprus
26 oct 2024, 10:00
Talinna Kalev
-
:
-
Nomme United
27 oct 2024, 06:30
Paide Linnameeskond
-
:
-
Tammeka
27 oct 2024, 08:30
Nomme JK Kalju
-
:
-
FCI Levadia
Round
35
02 nov 2024, 06:30
FC Kuressaare
-
:
-
Nomme JK Kalju
02 nov 2024, 08:30
Tammeka
-
:
-
Narva Trans
02 nov 2024, 08:30
Parnu JK Vaprus
-
:
-
Talinna Kalev
03 nov 2024, 05:30
Nomme United
-
:
-
Paide Linnameeskond
03 nov 2024, 07:30
FCI Levadia
-
:
-
Flora Tallinn
Round
36
09 nov 2024, 05:30
Nomme JK Kalju
-
:
-
Parnu JK Vaprus
09 nov 2024, 05:30
Narva Trans
-
:
-
FC Kuressaare
09 nov 2024, 05:30
Flora Tallinn
-
:
-
Talinna Kalev
09 nov 2024, 05:30
Nomme United
-
:
-
Tammeka
09 nov 2024, 05:30
Paide Linnameeskond
-
:
-
FCI Levadia