NPL State League South Australia - Schedule and Fixtures
Dates
07.02.2024
- 07.09.2024
Category
Australia
Participants
102
NPL State League South Australia - Schedule
Round
4
Darwin Olympic - : - Garuda FC 19 apr 2024, 05:00 .
19 apr 2024, 05:00
Darwin Olympic
-
:
-
Garuda FC
Round
10
Heidelberg United - : - Moreland City FC 19 apr 2024, 05:30 .
19 apr 2024, 05:30
Heidelberg United
-
:
-
Moreland City FC
Dandenong City - : - South Melbourne 19 apr 2024, 05:45 .
19 apr 2024, 05:45
Dandenong City
-
:
-
South Melbourne
Round
7
Para Hills Knights - : - North Eastern Metro Stars 19 apr 2024, 06:00 .
19 apr 2024, 06:00
Para Hills Knights
-
:
-
North Eastern Metro Stars
Modbury Jets - : - Adelaide City 19 apr 2024, 06:00 .
19 apr 2024, 06:00
Modbury Jets
-
:
-
Adelaide City
Croydon Kings - : - Adelaide Olympic 19 apr 2024, 06:00 .
19 apr 2024, 06:00
Croydon Kings
-
:
-
Adelaide Olympic
Round
5
Riverside Olympic - : - Launceston United 19 apr 2024, 06:15 .
19 apr 2024, 06:15
Riverside Olympic
-
:
-
Launceston United
Glenorchy Knights - : - Kingborough Lions 19 apr 2024, 06:15 .
19 apr 2024, 06:15
Glenorchy Knights
-
:
-
Kingborough Lions
Round
8
New Lambton FC - : - Weston Workers 19 apr 2024, 06:15 .
19 apr 2024, 06:15
New Lambton FC
-
:
-
Weston Workers
Gold Coast Knights - : - Brisbane City 19 apr 2024, 06:30 .
19 apr 2024, 06:30
Gold Coast Knights
-
:
-
Brisbane City
Round
10
Oakleigh Cannons - : - St Albans Saints 19 apr 2024, 06:15 .
19 apr 2024, 06:15
Oakleigh Cannons
-
:
-
St Albans Saints
Green Gully Cavaliers - : - Port Melbourne Sharks SC 19 apr 2024, 23:00 .
19 apr 2024, 23:00
Green Gully Cavaliers
-
:
-
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
Manningham United Blues - : - Hume City FC 20 apr 2024, 01:00 .
20 apr 2024, 01:00
Manningham United Blues
-
:
-
Hume City FC
Altona Magic - : - Melbourne Knights 20 apr 2024, 04:15 .
20 apr 2024, 04:15
Altona Magic
-
:
-
Melbourne Knights
Dandenong Thunder SC - : - Avondale FC 20 apr 2024, 05:00 .
20 apr 2024, 05:00
Dandenong Thunder SC
-
:
-
Avondale FC
04 may 2024, 00:30
New Lambton FC
-
:
-
Lambton Jaffas FC
04 may 2024, 00:30
Maitland
-
:
-
Charlestown Azzurri
04 may 2024, 02:30
Cooks Hill United FC
-
:
-
Edgeworth Eagles
04 may 2024, 02:30
Newcastle Olympic
-
:
-
Adamstown Rosebud FC
04 may 2024, 03:30
Valentine Phoenix
-
:
-
Broadmeadow Magic
05 may 2024, 00:30
Weston Workers
-
:
-
Lake Macquarie
10 may 2024, 06:00
Adelaide City
-
:
-
North Eastern Metro Stars
10 may 2024, 06:00
South Adelaide
-
:
-
Adelaide Olympic
11 may 2024, 01:30
Campbelltown City
-
:
-
Para Hills Knights
11 may 2024, 01:30
Adelaide Raiders
-
:
-
Modbury Jets
11 may 2024, 01:30
Adelaide Comets
-
:
-
Croydon Kings
11 may 2024, 03:00
Peninsula Power
-
:
-
Moreton City Excelsior
11 may 2024, 03:00
Gold Coast Knights
-
:
-
Redlands United
11 may 2024, 03:30
FK Beograd
-
:
-
Adelaide United Youth
11 may 2024, 04:15
Wolves FC
-
:
-
Lions FC
12 may 2024, 01:00
Brisbane Roar FC Youth
-
:
-
Gold Coast United FC
12 may 2024, 02:30
Olympic FC
-
:
-
Sunshine Coast Wanderers
12 may 2024, 03:15
Rochedale Rovers
-
:
-
Brisbane City
31 may 2024, 07:00
Perth
-
:
-
Perth RedStar FC
01 june 2024, 03:00
Inglewood United
-
:
-
Fremantle City FC
01 june 2024, 03:00
Bayswater City
-
:
-
Floreat Athena
01 june 2024, 03:00
Olympic Kingsway
-
:
-
Balcatta
01 june 2024, 03:00
Armadale
-
:
-
Stirling Macedonia FC
01 june 2024, 03:00
Perth Glory Youth
-
:
-
Western Knights
04 june 2024, 07:00
Darwin Olympic
-
:
-
Hellenic
07 june 2024, 05:00
University Azzurri FC
-
:
-
Mindil Aces
07 june 2024, 07:00
Darwin Hearts FC
-
:
-
Casuarina
08 june 2024, 06:30
Garuda FC
-
:
-
Port Darwin
15 june 2024, 02:30
Devonport City
-
:
-
Launceston City
15 june 2024, 02:45
Glenorchy Knights
-
:
-
Riverside Olympic
15 june 2024, 04:30
Kingborough Lions
-
:
-
Clarence Zebras
16 june 2024, 00:00
South Hobart
-
:
-
Launceston United
13 july 2024, 01:00
Canberra Olympic
-
:
-
Gungahlin United
13 july 2024, 03:45
Monaro Panthers
-
:
-
Yoogali Soccer Club
14 july 2024, 01:00
Canberra Croatia
-
:
-
Tigers FC
14 july 2024, 01:00
Tuggeranong United
-
:
-
O'Connor Knights
Round
4
Hellenic - : - Casuarina 19 apr 2024, 07:00 .
19 apr 2024, 07:00
Hellenic
-
:
-
Casuarina
Darwin Hearts FC - : - University Azzurri FC 20 apr 2024, 02:30 .
20 apr 2024, 02:30
Darwin Hearts FC
-
:
-
University Azzurri FC
Mindil Aces - : - Port Darwin 20 apr 2024, 06:30 .
20 apr 2024, 06:30
Mindil Aces
-
:
-
Port Darwin
Tigers FC - : - Canberra Olympic 27 apr 2024, 00:45 .
27 apr 2024, 00:45
Tigers FC
-
:
-
Canberra Olympic
O'Connor Knights - : - Yoogali Soccer Club 27 apr 2024, 01:00 .
27 apr 2024, 01:00
O'Connor Knights
-
:
-
Yoogali Soccer Club
Gungahlin United - : - Monaro Panthers 28 apr 2024, 01:00 .
28 apr 2024, 01:00
Gungahlin United
-
:
-
Monaro Panthers
Tuggeranong United - : - Canberra Croatia 28 apr 2024, 01:00 .
28 apr 2024, 01:00
Tuggeranong United
-
:
-
Canberra Croatia
Round
5
Devonport City - : - South Hobart 20 apr 2024, 00:30 .
20 apr 2024, 00:30
Devonport City
-
:
-
South Hobart
Launceston City - : - Clarence Zebras 20 apr 2024, 02:45 .
20 apr 2024, 02:45
Launceston City
-
:
-
Clarence Zebras
Sunshine Coast Wanderers - : - Lions FC 24 apr 2024, 06:30 .
24 apr 2024, 06:30
Sunshine Coast Wanderers
-
:
-
Lions FC
University Azzurri FC - : - Darwin Olympic 26 apr 2024, 05:00 .
26 apr 2024, 05:00
University Azzurri FC
-
:
-
Darwin Olympic
Mindil Aces - : - Darwin Hearts FC 26 apr 2024, 07:00 .
26 apr 2024, 07:00
Mindil Aces
-
:
-
Darwin Hearts FC
Hellenic - : - Garuda FC 27 apr 2024, 02:30 .
27 apr 2024, 02:30
Hellenic
-
:
-
Garuda FC
Casuarina - : - Port Darwin 27 apr 2024, 06:30 .
27 apr 2024, 06:30
Casuarina
-
:
-
Port Darwin
04 may 2024, 01:00
Canberra Olympic
-
:
-
Tuggeranong United
04 may 2024, 03:45
Monaro Panthers
-
:
-
Tigers FC
05 may 2024, 01:00
Canberra Croatia
-
:
-
O'Connor Knights
05 may 2024, 01:00
Gungahlin United
-
:
-
Yoogali Soccer Club
08 may 2024, 06:30
Gold Coast United FC
-
:
-
Moreton City Excelsior
Round
3
O'Connor Knights - : - Tuggeranong United 20 apr 2024, 01:00 .
20 apr 2024, 01:00
O'Connor Knights
-
:
-
Tuggeranong United
Tigers FC - : - Canberra Croatia 20 apr 2024, 01:00 .
20 apr 2024, 01:00
Tigers FC
-
:
-
Canberra Croatia
Round
8
Edgeworth Eagles - : - Adamstown Rosebud FC 20 apr 2024, 01:30 .
20 apr 2024, 01:30
Edgeworth Eagles
-
:
-
Adamstown Rosebud FC
Cooks Hill United FC - : - Lake Macquarie 20 apr 2024, 02:30 .
20 apr 2024, 02:30
Cooks Hill United FC
-
:
-
Lake Macquarie
Valentine Phoenix - : - Newcastle Olympic 20 apr 2024, 03:30 .
20 apr 2024, 03:30
Valentine Phoenix
-
:
-
Newcastle Olympic
Redlands United - : - Lions FC 20 apr 2024, 04:00 .
20 apr 2024, 04:00
Redlands United
-
:
-
Lions FC
Wolves FC - : - Moreton City Excelsior 20 apr 2024, 04:15 .
20 apr 2024, 04:15
Wolves FC
-
:
-
Moreton City Excelsior
Peninsula Power - : - Sunshine Coast Wanderers 20 apr 2024, 04:30 .
20 apr 2024, 04:30
Peninsula Power
-
:
-
Sunshine Coast Wanderers
Broadmeadow Magic - : - Maitland 21 apr 2024, 00:30 .
21 apr 2024, 00:30
Broadmeadow Magic
-
:
-
Maitland
Charlestown Azzurri - : - Lambton Jaffas FC 21 apr 2024, 00:30 .
21 apr 2024, 00:30
Charlestown Azzurri
-
:
-
Lambton Jaffas FC
Rochedale Rovers - : - Brisbane Roar FC Youth 21 apr 2024, 02:15 .
21 apr 2024, 02:15
Rochedale Rovers
-
:
-
Brisbane Roar FC Youth
Olympic FC - : - Gold Coast United FC 21 apr 2024, 02:30 .
21 apr 2024, 02:30
Olympic FC
-
:
-
Gold Coast United FC
FK Beograd - : - Campbelltown City 25 apr 2024, 06:00 .
25 apr 2024, 06:00
FK Beograd
-
:
-
Campbelltown City
Adelaide City - : - Adelaide United Youth 26 apr 2024, 06:00 .
26 apr 2024, 06:00
Adelaide City
-
:
-
Adelaide United Youth
South Adelaide - : - Croydon Kings 26 apr 2024, 06:00 .
26 apr 2024, 06:00
South Adelaide
-
:
-
Croydon Kings
Adelaide Raiders - : - Para Hills Knights 27 apr 2024, 01:30 .
27 apr 2024, 01:30
Adelaide Raiders
-
:
-
Para Hills Knights
Adelaide Comets - : - Modbury Jets 27 apr 2024, 03:30 .
27 apr 2024, 03:30
Adelaide Comets
-
:
-
Modbury Jets
Adelaide Olympic - : - North Eastern Metro Stars 27 apr 2024, 04:30 .
27 apr 2024, 04:30
Adelaide Olympic
-
:
-
North Eastern Metro Stars
Sydney FC Youth - : - St George City 01 may 2024, 05:15 .
01 may 2024, 05:15
Sydney FC Youth
-
:
-
St George City
17 may 2024, 07:00
Perth
-
:
-
Bayswater City
17 may 2024, 07:00
Olympic Kingsway
-
:
-
Inglewood United
17 may 2024, 12:00
Perth Glory Youth
-
:
-
Perth RedStar FC
18 may 2024, 03:00
Balcatta
-
:
-
Stirling Macedonia FC
18 may 2024, 03:00
Western Knights
-
:
-
Fremantle City FC
18 may 2024, 03:00
Armadale
-
:
-
Floreat Athena
24 may 2024, 05:00
Casuarina
-
:
-
Darwin Olympic
24 may 2024, 06:15
Riverside Olympic
-
:
-
Launceston City
24 may 2024, 07:00
Port Darwin
-
:
-
Darwin Hearts FC
25 may 2024, 00:00
South Hobart
-
:
-
Kingborough Lions
25 may 2024, 00:30
Clarence Zebras
-
:
-
Devonport City
25 may 2024, 00:45
Tigers FC
-
:
-
O'Connor Knights
25 may 2024, 01:00
Canberra Olympic
-
:
-
Monaro Panthers
25 may 2024, 02:30
Hellenic
-
:
-
Mindil Aces
25 may 2024, 02:45
Glenorchy Knights
-
:
-
Launceston United
25 may 2024, 06:30
University Azzurri FC
-
:
-
Garuda FC
26 may 2024, 01:00
Canberra Croatia
-
:
-
Yoogali Soccer Club
26 may 2024, 01:00
Tuggeranong United
-
:
-
Gungahlin United
Round
7
Campbelltown City - : - Adelaide Comets 20 apr 2024, 01:30 .
20 apr 2024, 01:30
Campbelltown City
-
:
-
Adelaide Comets
Adelaide Raiders - : - FK Beograd 20 apr 2024, 03:30 .
20 apr 2024, 03:30
Adelaide Raiders
-
:
-
FK Beograd
Adelaide United Youth - : - South Adelaide 21 apr 2024, 01:30 .
21 apr 2024, 01:30
Adelaide United Youth
-
:
-
South Adelaide
04 may 2024, 03:00
Floreat Athena
-
:
-
Balcatta
04 may 2024, 03:00
Stirling Macedonia FC
-
:
-
Perth RedStar FC
04 may 2024, 03:00
Inglewood United
-
:
-
Armadale
04 may 2024, 03:00
Fremantle City FC
-
:
-
Perth Glory Youth
04 may 2024, 03:00
Western Knights
-
:
-
Bayswater City
04 may 2024, 03:00
Olympic Kingsway
-
:
-
Perth
10 may 2024, 05:00
Casuarina
-
:
-
Mindil Aces
10 may 2024, 07:00
Port Darwin
-
:
-
Darwin Olympic
11 may 2024, 00:30
Devonport City
-
:
-
Glenorchy Knights
11 may 2024, 02:30
University Azzurri FC
-
:
-
Hellenic
11 may 2024, 02:30
Riverside Olympic
-
:
-
Clarence Zebras
11 may 2024, 02:45
Kingborough Lions
-
:
-
Launceston United
11 may 2024, 02:45
Launceston City
-
:
-
South Hobart
11 may 2024, 06:30
Garuda FC
-
:
-
Darwin Hearts FC
18 may 2024, 00:45
Tigers FC
-
:
-
Gungahlin United
18 may 2024, 01:00
O'Connor Knights
-
:
-
Canberra Olympic
19 may 2024, 01:00
Canberra Croatia
-
:
-
Monaro Panthers
19 may 2024, 01:00
Tuggeranong United
-
:
-
Yoogali Soccer Club
Round
11
Sutherland Sharks - : - Manly United 20 apr 2024, 02:30 .
20 apr 2024, 02:30
Sutherland Sharks
-
:
-
Manly United
Round
6
Western Knights - : - Olympic Kingsway 20 apr 2024, 03:00 .
20 apr 2024, 03:00
Western Knights
-
:
-
Olympic Kingsway
Armadale - : - Perth 20 apr 2024, 03:00 .
20 apr 2024, 03:00
Armadale
-
:
-
Perth
Bayswater City - : - Perth Glory Youth 20 apr 2024, 03:00 .
20 apr 2024, 03:00
Bayswater City
-
:
-
Perth Glory Youth
Perth RedStar FC - : - Fremantle City FC 20 apr 2024, 03:00 .
20 apr 2024, 03:00
Perth RedStar FC
-
:
-
Fremantle City FC
Floreat Athena - : - Stirling Macedonia FC 20 apr 2024, 03:00 .
20 apr 2024, 03:00
Floreat Athena
-
:
-
Stirling Macedonia FC
Balcatta - : - Inglewood United 20 apr 2024, 03:00 .
20 apr 2024, 03:00
Balcatta
-
:
-
Inglewood United
Redlands United - : - Moreton City Excelsior 23 apr 2024, 06:30 .
23 apr 2024, 06:30
Redlands United
-
:
-
Moreton City Excelsior
Peninsula Power - : - Olympic FC 24 apr 2024, 06:30 .
24 apr 2024, 06:30
Peninsula Power
-
:
-
Olympic FC
Round
11
St George FC - : - Hills United FC 20 apr 2024, 05:00 .
20 apr 2024, 05:00
St George FC
-
:
-
Hills United FC
St George City - : - Central Coast Mariners Youth 20 apr 2024, 05:15 .
20 apr 2024, 05:15
St George City
-
:
-
Central Coast Mariners Youth
Wollongong Wolves - : - Sydney FC Youth 21 apr 2024, 01:00 .
21 apr 2024, 01:00
Wollongong Wolves
-
:
-
Sydney FC Youth
Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth - : - Blacktown City FC 21 apr 2024, 01:00 .
21 apr 2024, 01:00
Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth
-
:
-
Blacktown City FC
Sydney Olympic - : - Spirit FC 21 apr 2024, 01:00 .
21 apr 2024, 01:00
Sydney Olympic
-
:
-
Spirit FC
Sydney United 58 - : - Marconi Stallions 21 apr 2024, 01:00 .
21 apr 2024, 01:00
Sydney United 58
-
:
-
Marconi Stallions
APIA Leichhardt FC - : - Rockdale Ilinden 21 apr 2024, 02:30 .
21 apr 2024, 02:30
APIA Leichhardt FC
-
:
-
Rockdale Ilinden
Melbourne Knights - : - Oakleigh Cannons 26 apr 2024, 05:30 .
26 apr 2024, 05:30
Melbourne Knights
-
:
-
Oakleigh Cannons
Moreland City FC - : - Altona Magic 27 apr 2024, 01:00 .
27 apr 2024, 01:00
Moreland City FC
-
:
-
Altona Magic
Dandenong Thunder SC - : - St Albans Saints 27 apr 2024, 01:00 .
27 apr 2024, 01:00
Dandenong Thunder SC
-
:
-
St Albans Saints
Avondale FC - : - Green Gully Cavaliers 27 apr 2024, 01:00 .
27 apr 2024, 01:00
Avondale FC
-
:
-
Green Gully Cavaliers
Manningham United Blues - : - Dandenong City 27 apr 2024, 01:00 .
27 apr 2024, 01:00
Manningham United Blues
-
:
-
Dandenong City
Port Melbourne Sharks SC - : - South Melbourne 27 apr 2024, 03:00 .
27 apr 2024, 03:00
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
-
:
-
South Melbourne
Hume City FC - : - Heidelberg United 27 apr 2024, 05:00 .
27 apr 2024, 05:00
Hume City FC
-
:
-
Heidelberg United
10 may 2024, 06:00
Broadmeadow Magic
-
:
-
New Lambton FC
10 may 2024, 22:30
Edgeworth Eagles
-
:
-
Maitland
11 may 2024, 00:30
Lambton Jaffas FC
-
:
-
Adamstown Rosebud FC
11 may 2024, 02:00
Lake Macquarie
-
:
-
Newcastle Olympic
12 may 2024, 00:30
Weston Workers
-
:
-
Cooks Hill United FC
12 may 2024, 00:30
Charlestown Azzurri
-
:
-
Valentine Phoenix
17 may 2024, 06:00
Para Hills Knights
-
:
-
South Adelaide
17 may 2024, 06:00
Modbury Jets
-
:
-
Campbelltown City
18 may 2024, 01:30
Adelaide United Youth
-
:
-
Adelaide Raiders
18 may 2024, 03:00
Brisbane City
-
:
-
Olympic FC
18 may 2024, 03:30
North Eastern Metro Stars
-
:
-
Adelaide Comets
18 may 2024, 04:00
Redlands United
-
:
-
Peninsula Power
18 may 2024, 04:30
Gold Coast United FC
-
:
-
Wolves FC
18 may 2024, 04:30
Adelaide Olympic
-
:
-
Adelaide City
18 may 2024, 05:00
Lions FC
-
:
-
Gold Coast Knights
18 may 2024, 05:30
Croydon Kings
-
:
-
FK Beograd
19 may 2024, 01:00
Sunshine Coast Wanderers
-
:
-
Brisbane Roar FC Youth
19 may 2024, 02:30
Moreton City Excelsior
-
:
-
Rochedale Rovers
08 june 2024, 03:00
Perth RedStar FC
-
:
-
Inglewood United
08 june 2024, 03:00
Floreat Athena
-
:
-
Fremantle City FC
08 june 2024, 03:00
Balcatta
-
:
-
Bayswater City
08 june 2024, 03:00
Perth Glory Youth
-
:
-
Perth
08 june 2024, 03:00
Armadale
-
:
-
Olympic Kingsway
08 june 2024, 05:00
Stirling Macedonia FC
-
:
-
Western Knights
14 june 2024, 05:00
University Azzurri FC
-
:
-
Darwin Hearts FC
14 june 2024, 07:00
Casuarina
-
:
-
Hellenic
15 june 2024, 01:00
Canberra Olympic
-
:
-
Tigers FC
15 june 2024, 01:00
Canberra Croatia
-
:
-
Tuggeranong United
15 june 2024, 02:30
Garuda FC
-
:
-
Darwin Olympic
15 june 2024, 03:45
Monaro Panthers
-
:
-
Gungahlin United
15 june 2024, 06:30
Port Darwin
-
:
-
Mindil Aces
15 june 2024, 23:15
Yoogali Soccer Club
-
:
-
O'Connor Knights
22 june 2024, 02:30
Devonport City
-
:
-
Riverside Olympic
22 june 2024, 02:30
Launceston United
-
:
-
Clarence Zebras
22 june 2024, 02:45
Launceston City
-
:
-
Kingborough Lions
23 june 2024, 00:00
South Hobart
-
:
-
Glenorchy Knights
Round
3
Yoogali Soccer Club - : - Monaro Panthers 20 apr 2024, 23:15 .
20 apr 2024, 23:15
Yoogali Soccer Club
-
:
-
Monaro Panthers
Gungahlin United - : - Canberra Olympic 21 apr 2024, 01:00 .
21 apr 2024, 01:00
Gungahlin United
-
:
-
Canberra Olympic
Round
9
Adamstown Rosebud FC - : - Weston Workers 25 apr 2024, 00:30 .
25 apr 2024, 00:30
Adamstown Rosebud FC
-
:
-
Weston Workers
Round
12
Sydney FC Youth - : - Sydney United 58 26 apr 2024, 05:30 .
26 apr 2024, 05:30
Sydney FC Youth
-
:
-
Sydney United 58
Manly United - : - Spirit FC 26 apr 2024, 05:30 .
26 apr 2024, 05:30
Manly United
-
:
-
Spirit FC
Hills United FC - : - St George City 27 apr 2024, 05:00 .
27 apr 2024, 05:00
Hills United FC
-
:
-
St George City
Marconi Stallions - : - St George FC 27 apr 2024, 05:00 .
27 apr 2024, 05:00
Marconi Stallions
-
:
-
St George FC
Central Coast Mariners Youth - : - Sutherland Sharks 28 apr 2024, 01:00 .
28 apr 2024, 01:00
Central Coast Mariners Youth
-
:
-
Sutherland Sharks
Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth - : - APIA Leichhardt FC 28 apr 2024, 01:00 .
28 apr 2024, 01:00
Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth
-
:
-
APIA Leichhardt FC
Rockdale Ilinden - : - Wollongong Wolves 28 apr 2024, 01:00 .
28 apr 2024, 01:00
Rockdale Ilinden
-
:
-
Wollongong Wolves
Sydney Olympic - : - Blacktown City FC 28 apr 2024, 01:00 .
28 apr 2024, 01:00
Sydney Olympic
-
:
-
Blacktown City FC
03 may 2024, 05:30
Dandenong Thunder SC
-
:
-
Melbourne Knights
03 may 2024, 06:30
Altona Magic
-
:
-
Hume City FC
03 may 2024, 23:00
Green Gully Cavaliers
-
:
-
St Albans Saints
04 may 2024, 02:00
South Melbourne
-
:
-
Avondale FC
Round
9
Redlands United - : - Wolves FC 26 apr 2024, 06:30 .
26 apr 2024, 06:30
Redlands United
-
:
-
Wolves FC
Lambton Jaffas FC - : - Valentine Phoenix 27 apr 2024, 00:30 .
27 apr 2024, 00:30
Lambton Jaffas FC
-
:
-
Valentine Phoenix
Lake Macquarie - : - Edgeworth Eagles 27 apr 2024, 02:00 .
27 apr 2024, 02:00
Lake Macquarie
-
:
-
Edgeworth Eagles
Maitland - : - Cooks Hill United FC 27 apr 2024, 02:30 .
27 apr 2024, 02:30
Maitland
-
:
-
Cooks Hill United FC
Moreton City Excelsior - : - Gold Coast Knights 27 apr 2024, 05:30 .
27 apr 2024, 05:30
Moreton City Excelsior
-
:
-
Gold Coast Knights
Charlestown Azzurri - : - Broadmeadow Magic 28 apr 2024, 00:30 .
28 apr 2024, 00:30
Charlestown Azzurri
-
:
-
Broadmeadow Magic
Newcastle Olympic - : - New Lambton FC 28 apr 2024, 00:30 .
28 apr 2024, 00:30
Newcastle Olympic
-
:
-
New Lambton FC
Sunshine Coast Wanderers - : - Rochedale Rovers 28 apr 2024, 01:00 .
28 apr 2024, 01:00
Sunshine Coast Wanderers
-
:
-
Rochedale Rovers
Brisbane City - : - Peninsula Power 28 apr 2024, 01:00 .
28 apr 2024, 01:00
Brisbane City
-
:
-
Peninsula Power
Brisbane Roar FC Youth - : - Olympic FC 28 apr 2024, 03:00 .
28 apr 2024, 03:00
Brisbane Roar FC Youth
-
:
-
Olympic FC
Gold Coast United FC - : - Lions FC 28 apr 2024, 03:00 .
28 apr 2024, 03:00
Gold Coast United FC
-
:
-
Lions FC
03 may 2024, 06:00
Campbelltown City
-
:
-
Adelaide Raiders
04 may 2024, 01:30
Para Hills Knights
-
:
-
Adelaide Olympic
04 may 2024, 01:30
Modbury Jets
-
:
-
FK Beograd
04 may 2024, 03:30
Adelaide United Youth
-
:
-
Adelaide Comets
04 may 2024, 06:00
Croydon Kings
-
:
-
Adelaide City
09 may 2024, 03:30
North Eastern Metro Stars
-
:
-
South Adelaide
25 may 2024, 03:00
Perth Glory Youth
-
:
-
Stirling Macedonia FC
25 may 2024, 03:00
Inglewood United
-
:
-
Bayswater City
25 may 2024, 03:00
Perth RedStar FC
-
:
-
Western Knights
25 may 2024, 03:00
Floreat Athena
-
:
-
Olympic Kingsway
25 may 2024, 03:00
Fremantle City FC
-
:
-
Perth
25 may 2024, 03:00
Balcatta
-
:
-
Armadale
31 may 2024, 05:00
Hellenic
-
:
-
Darwin Hearts FC
31 may 2024, 07:00
Casuarina
-
:
-
Garuda FC
01 june 2024, 00:15
Launceston United
-
:
-
Devonport City
01 june 2024, 00:30
Clarence Zebras
-
:
-
South Hobart
01 june 2024, 00:45
Tigers FC
-
:
-
Tuggeranong United
01 june 2024, 01:00
O'Connor Knights
-
:
-
Monaro Panthers
01 june 2024, 02:30
Port Darwin
-
:
-
University Azzurri FC
01 june 2024, 02:30
Riverside Olympic
-
:
-
Kingborough Lions
01 june 2024, 02:45
Launceston City
-
:
-
Glenorchy Knights
01 june 2024, 06:30
Mindil Aces
-
:
-
Darwin Olympic
02 june 2024, 01:00
Gungahlin United
-
:
-
Canberra Croatia
02 june 2024, 01:00
Yoogali Soccer Club
-
:
-
Canberra Olympic
Round
6
Maitland - : - Lambton Jaffas FC 30 apr 2024, 06:00 .
30 apr 2024, 06:00
Maitland
-
:
-
Lambton Jaffas FC
Lake Macquarie - : - Adamstown Rosebud FC 01 may 2024, 06:00 .
01 may 2024, 06:00
Lake Macquarie
-
:
-
Adamstown Rosebud FC
Cooks Hill United FC - : - New Lambton FC 01 may 2024, 06:00 .
01 may 2024, 06:00
Cooks Hill United FC
-
:
-
New Lambton FC
03 may 2024, 05:00
Casuarina
-
:
-
University Azzurri FC
03 may 2024, 07:00
Garuda FC
-
:
-
Mindil Aces
04 may 2024, 00:00
South Hobart
-
:
-
Riverside Olympic
04 may 2024, 00:30
Clarence Zebras
-
:
-
Glenorchy Knights
04 may 2024, 02:30
Darwin Hearts FC
-
:
-
Darwin Olympic
04 may 2024, 02:30
Launceston United
-
:
-
Launceston City
04 may 2024, 02:30
Kingborough Lions
-
:
-
Devonport City
04 may 2024, 06:30
Port Darwin
-
:
-
Hellenic
11 may 2024, 01:00
Canberra Olympic
-
:
-
Canberra Croatia
11 may 2024, 03:45
Monaro Panthers
-
:
-
Tuggeranong United
11 may 2024, 23:15
Yoogali Soccer Club
-
:
-
Tigers FC
12 may 2024, 01:00
Gungahlin United
-
:
-
O'Connor Knights
Round
13
04 may 2024, 02:30
Sutherland Sharks
-
:
-
Rockdale Ilinden
04 may 2024, 03:30
APIA Leichhardt FC
-
:
-
Sydney FC Youth
04 may 2024, 05:00
St George FC
-
:
-
Sydney Olympic
04 may 2024, 05:00
Blacktown City FC
-
:
-
Spirit FC
04 may 2024, 05:00
Marconi Stallions
-
:
-
Hills United FC
04 may 2024, 05:15
St George City
-
:
-
Manly United
05 may 2024, 01:00
Wollongong Wolves
-
:
-
Central Coast Mariners Youth
05 may 2024, 01:00
Sydney United 58
-
:
-
Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth
Round
12
04 may 2024, 03:00
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
-
:
-
Dandenong City
04 may 2024, 03:00
Heidelberg United
-
:
-
Manningham United Blues
06 may 2024, 06:30
Oakleigh Cannons
-
:
-
Moreland City FC
18 may 2024, 00:30
Lambton Jaffas FC
-
:
-
Lake Macquarie
18 may 2024, 00:30
Adamstown Rosebud FC
-
:
-
Broadmeadow Magic
18 may 2024, 05:15
Valentine Phoenix
-
:
-
Maitland
19 may 2024, 00:30
Weston Workers
-
:
-
Edgeworth Eagles
19 may 2024, 00:30
Newcastle Olympic
-
:
-
Cooks Hill United FC
19 may 2024, 00:30
New Lambton FC
-
:
-
Charlestown Azzurri
24 may 2024, 06:00
South Adelaide
-
:
-
Adelaide City
24 may 2024, 06:00
Para Hills Knights
-
:
-
Modbury Jets
24 may 2024, 06:30
Redlands United
-
:
-
Rochedale Rovers
25 may 2024, 01:00
Croydon Kings
-
:
-
Adelaide Raiders
25 may 2024, 01:30
Campbelltown City
-
:
-
Adelaide United Youth
25 may 2024, 02:45
Lions FC
-
:
-
Peninsula Power
25 may 2024, 03:30
North Eastern Metro Stars
-
:
-
FK Beograd
25 may 2024, 04:15
Wolves FC
-
:
-
Gold Coast Knights
25 may 2024, 04:30
Adelaide Olympic
-
:
-
Adelaide Comets
25 may 2024, 05:30
Moreton City Excelsior
-
:
-
Olympic FC
26 may 2024, 01:00
Brisbane Roar FC Youth
-
:
-
Brisbane City
26 may 2024, 03:00
Gold Coast United FC
-
:
-
Sunshine Coast Wanderers
15 june 2024, 03:00
Perth
-
:
-
Western Knights
15 june 2024, 03:00
Olympic Kingsway
-
:
-
Stirling Macedonia FC
15 june 2024, 03:00
Perth Glory Youth
-
:
-
Inglewood United
15 june 2024, 03:00
Bayswater City
-
:
-
Armadale
15 june 2024, 03:00
Fremantle City FC
-
:
-
Balcatta
15 june 2024, 03:00
Floreat Athena
-
:
-
Perth RedStar FC
21 june 2024, 05:00
Darwin Olympic
-
:
-
University Azzurri FC
21 june 2024, 07:00
Darwin Hearts FC
-
:
-
Mindil Aces
22 june 2024, 00:45
Tigers FC
-
:
-
Monaro Panthers
22 june 2024, 01:00
O'Connor Knights
-
:
-
Canberra Croatia
22 june 2024, 02:30
Garuda FC
-
:
-
Hellenic
22 june 2024, 06:30
Port Darwin
-
:
-
Casuarina
23 june 2024, 01:00
Gungahlin United
-
:
-
Yoogali Soccer Club
23 june 2024, 01:00
Tuggeranong United
-
:
-
Canberra Olympic
29 june 2024, 00:15
Launceston United
-
:
-
Riverside Olympic
29 june 2024, 00:30
Clarence Zebras
-
:
-
Launceston City
29 june 2024, 04:30
Kingborough Lions
-
:
-
Glenorchy Knights
30 june 2024, 00:00
South Hobart
-
:
-
Devonport City
Round
14
10 may 2024, 05:30
Manly United
-
:
-
Sydney United 58
11 may 2024, 03:00
Central Coast Mariners Youth
-
:
-
St George FC
11 may 2024, 03:30
Spirit FC
-
:
-
Wollongong Wolves
11 may 2024, 05:00
Hills United FC
-
:
-
APIA Leichhardt FC
11 may 2024, 05:00
Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth
-
:
-
Sydney Olympic
11 may 2024, 05:15
St George City
-
:
-
Sutherland Sharks
12 may 2024, 01:00
Rockdale Ilinden
-
:
-
Sydney FC Youth
12 may 2024, 01:00
Blacktown City FC
-
:
-
Marconi Stallions
Round
13
10 may 2024, 05:30
Melbourne Knights
-
:
-
Green Gully Cavaliers
10 may 2024, 05:45
Dandenong City
-
:
-
Heidelberg United
11 may 2024, 01:00
Avondale FC
-
:
-
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
11 may 2024, 01:00
Moreland City FC
-
:
-
Dandenong Thunder SC
11 may 2024, 01:00
Manningham United Blues
-
:
-
Altona Magic
11 may 2024, 05:00
Hume City FC
-
:
-
Oakleigh Cannons
12 may 2024, 01:00
St Albans Saints
-
:
-
South Melbourne
24 may 2024, 06:00
Broadmeadow Magic
-
:
-
Lake Macquarie
25 may 2024, 00:30
Maitland
-
:
-
Weston Workers
25 may 2024, 00:30
Edgeworth Eagles
-
:
-
Newcastle Olympic
25 may 2024, 02:30
Cooks Hill United FC
-
:
-
Lambton Jaffas FC
25 may 2024, 03:30
Valentine Phoenix
-
:
-
New Lambton FC
26 may 2024, 00:30
Charlestown Azzurri
-
:
-
Adamstown Rosebud FC
31 may 2024, 06:30
Gold Coast Knights
-
:
-
Gold Coast United FC
01 june 2024, 01:30
Adelaide Raiders
-
:
-
North Eastern Metro Stars
01 june 2024, 01:30
Campbelltown City
-
:
-
Croydon Kings
01 june 2024, 01:30
Modbury Jets
-
:
-
Adelaide United Youth
01 june 2024, 02:00
Brisbane Roar FC Youth
-
:
-
Moreton City Excelsior
01 june 2024, 03:30
Peninsula Power
-
:
-
Wolves FC
01 june 2024, 03:30
FK Beograd
-
:
-
Adelaide Olympic
01 june 2024, 03:30
Adelaide City
-
:
-
Para Hills Knights
01 june 2024, 05:00
Rochedale Rovers
-
:
-
Lions FC
01 june 2024, 05:45
Adelaide Comets
-
:
-
South Adelaide
02 june 2024, 01:00
Sunshine Coast Wanderers
-
:
-
Brisbane City
02 june 2024, 02:30
Olympic FC
-
:
-
Redlands United
22 june 2024, 03:00
Balcatta
-
:
-
Perth RedStar FC
22 june 2024, 03:00
Floreat Athena
-
:
-
Perth Glory Youth
22 june 2024, 03:00
Western Knights
-
:
-
Inglewood United
22 june 2024, 03:00
Armadale
-
:
-
Fremantle City FC
22 june 2024, 03:00
Olympic Kingsway
-
:
-
Bayswater City
22 june 2024, 05:00
Stirling Macedonia FC
-
:
-
Perth
29 june 2024, 01:00
Canberra Olympic
-
:
-
Canberra Croatia
29 june 2024, 03:45
Monaro Panthers
-
:
-
Tuggeranong United
29 june 2024, 23:15
Yoogali Soccer Club
-
:
-
Tigers FC
30 june 2024, 01:00
Gungahlin United
-
:
-
O'Connor Knights
05 july 2024, 06:15
Launceston City
-
:
-
Launceston United
05 july 2024, 06:15
Glenorchy Knights
-
:
-
Clarence Zebras
06 july 2024, 02:30
Riverside Olympic
-
:
-
South Hobart
06 july 2024, 02:30
Devonport City
-
:
-
Kingborough Lions
12 july 2024, 05:00
Darwin Hearts FC
-
:
-
Garuda FC
12 july 2024, 07:00
Hellenic
-
:
-
University Azzurri FC
13 july 2024, 02:30
Darwin Olympic
-
:
-
Port Darwin
13 july 2024, 06:30
Mindil Aces
-
:
-
Casuarina
Round
15
17 may 2024, 05:30
Sydney FC Youth
-
:
-
Sydney Olympic
17 may 2024, 06:00
Central Coast Mariners Youth
-
:
-
Rockdale Ilinden
18 may 2024, 03:30
Spirit FC
-
:
-
APIA Leichhardt FC
18 may 2024, 05:00
St George FC
-
:
-
Sutherland Sharks
18 may 2024, 05:00
Hills United FC
-
:
-
Blacktown City FC
18 may 2024, 05:00
Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth
-
:
-
Marconi Stallions
18 may 2024, 05:15
St George City
-
:
-
Sydney United 58
18 may 2024, 05:15
Manly United
-
:
-
Wollongong Wolves
Round
14
17 may 2024, 05:30
Melbourne Knights
-
:
-
South Melbourne
17 may 2024, 05:45
Dandenong City
-
:
-
Avondale FC
17 may 2024, 06:30
Moreland City FC
-
:
-
Green Gully Cavaliers
18 may 2024, 01:00
Manningham United Blues
-
:
-
Oakleigh Cannons
18 may 2024, 03:00
St Albans Saints
-
:
-
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
18 may 2024, 05:00
Hume City FC
-
:
-
Dandenong Thunder SC
19 may 2024, 02:00
Heidelberg United
-
:
-
Altona Magic
31 may 2024, 06:00
Broadmeadow Magic
-
:
-
Cooks Hill United FC
01 june 2024, 00:30
Maitland
-
:
-
New Lambton FC
01 june 2024, 00:30
Lambton Jaffas FC
-
:
-
Edgeworth Eagles
01 june 2024, 02:00
Lake Macquarie
-
:
-
Charlestown Azzurri
01 june 2024, 03:00
Valentine Phoenix
-
:
-
Adamstown Rosebud FC
02 june 2024, 00:30
Newcastle Olympic
-
:
-
Weston Workers
07 june 2024, 06:00
South Adelaide
-
:
-
FK Beograd
07 june 2024, 06:15
Wolves FC
-
:
-
Rochedale Rovers
07 june 2024, 06:15
North Eastern Metro Stars
-
:
-
Campbelltown City
08 june 2024, 01:00
Croydon Kings
-
:
-
Modbury Jets
08 june 2024, 01:30
Adelaide United Youth
-
:
-
Para Hills Knights
08 june 2024, 02:45
Moreton City Excelsior
-
:
-
Sunshine Coast Wanderers
08 june 2024, 03:00
Gold Coast Knights
-
:
-
Peninsula Power
08 june 2024, 03:30
Adelaide City
-
:
-
Adelaide Comets
08 june 2024, 04:30
Adelaide Olympic
-
:
-
Adelaide Raiders
08 june 2024, 05:00
Lions FC
-
:
-
Olympic FC
09 june 2024, 02:00
Brisbane City
-
:
-
Gold Coast United FC
09 june 2024, 02:00
Brisbane Roar FC Youth
-
:
-
Redlands United
29 june 2024, 03:00
Inglewood United
-
:
-
Perth
29 june 2024, 03:00
Floreat Athena
-
:
-
Western Knights
29 june 2024, 03:00
Fremantle City FC
-
:
-
Olympic Kingsway
29 june 2024, 03:00
Perth RedStar FC
-
:
-
Armadale
29 june 2024, 03:00
Perth Glory Youth
-
:
-
Balcatta
29 june 2024, 03:00
Bayswater City
-
:
-
Stirling Macedonia FC
06 july 2024, 00:45
Tigers FC
-
:
-
Gungahlin United
06 july 2024, 01:00
O'Connor Knights
-
:
-
Canberra Olympic
07 july 2024, 01:00
Tuggeranong United
-
:
-
Yoogali Soccer Club
07 july 2024, 01:00
Canberra Croatia
-
:
-
Monaro Panthers
13 july 2024, 00:30
Clarence Zebras
-
:
-
Riverside Olympic
13 july 2024, 02:30
Glenorchy Knights
-
:
-
Devonport City
13 july 2024, 02:30
Launceston United
-
:
-
Kingborough Lions
13 july 2024, 02:45
Launceston City
-
:
-
South Hobart
19 july 2024, 05:00
Mindil Aces
-
:
-
Garuda FC
19 july 2024, 07:00
Hellenic
-
:
-
Port Darwin
20 july 2024, 02:30
University Azzurri FC
-
:
-
Casuarina
20 july 2024, 06:30
Darwin Olympic
-
:
-
Darwin Hearts FC
Round
16
24 may 2024, 05:30
Sydney FC Youth
-
:
-
Spirit FC
25 may 2024, 02:30
Sutherland Sharks
-
:
-
Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth
25 may 2024, 03:30
APIA Leichhardt FC
-
:
-
Blacktown City FC
25 may 2024, 05:00
St George FC
-
:
-
Manly United
25 may 2024, 05:00
Hills United FC
-
:
-
Sydney Olympic
26 may 2024, 01:00
Wollongong Wolves
-
:
-
Marconi Stallions
26 may 2024, 01:00
Rockdale Ilinden
-
:
-
St George City
26 may 2024, 01:00
Sydney United 58
-
:
-
Central Coast Mariners Youth
Round
15
24 may 2024, 23:00
Green Gully Cavaliers
-
:
-
Hume City FC
25 may 2024, 01:00
Avondale FC
-
:
-
St Albans Saints
25 may 2024, 03:00
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
-
:
-
Melbourne Knights
25 may 2024, 04:15
Altona Magic
-
:
-
Dandenong City
25 may 2024, 05:00
Dandenong Thunder SC
-
:
-
Manningham United Blues
26 may 2024, 01:00
Oakleigh Cannons
-
:
-
Heidelberg United
26 may 2024, 02:00
South Melbourne
-
:
-
Moreland City FC
14 june 2024, 06:00
Para Hills Knights
-
:
-
Adelaide Comets
14 june 2024, 06:00
Modbury Jets
-
:
-
North Eastern Metro Stars
14 june 2024, 06:30
Brisbane Roar FC Youth
-
:
-
Lions FC
15 june 2024, 00:30
Maitland
-
:
-
Newcastle Olympic
15 june 2024, 00:30
New Lambton FC
-
:
-
Adamstown Rosebud FC
15 june 2024, 00:30
Edgeworth Eagles
-
:
-
Broadmeadow Magic
15 june 2024, 01:30
Adelaide United Youth
-
:
-
Croydon Kings
15 june 2024, 01:30
Campbelltown City
-
:
-
Adelaide Olympic
15 june 2024, 01:30
Adelaide Raiders
-
:
-
South Adelaide
15 june 2024, 02:00
Lake Macquarie
-
:
-
Valentine Phoenix
15 june 2024, 03:00
Gold Coast United FC
-
:
-
Peninsula Power
15 june 2024, 03:30
FK Beograd
-
:
-
Adelaide City
16 june 2024, 00:30
Charlestown Azzurri
-
:
-
Cooks Hill United FC
16 june 2024, 00:30
Weston Workers
-
:
-
Lambton Jaffas FC
16 june 2024, 01:00
Sunshine Coast Wanderers
-
:
-
Redlands United
16 june 2024, 01:00
Brisbane City
-
:
-
Moreton City Excelsior
16 june 2024, 02:15
Rochedale Rovers
-
:
-
Gold Coast Knights
16 june 2024, 02:30
Olympic FC
-
:
-
Wolves FC
05 july 2024, 07:00
Perth
-
:
-
Floreat Athena
06 july 2024, 03:00
Bayswater City
-
:
-
Fremantle City FC
06 july 2024, 03:00
Stirling Macedonia FC
-
:
-
Inglewood United
06 july 2024, 03:00
Olympic Kingsway
-
:
-
Perth RedStar FC
06 july 2024, 03:00
Armadale
-
:
-
Perth Glory Youth
06 july 2024, 03:00
Balcatta
-
:
-
Western Knights
20 july 2024, 01:00
O'Connor Knights
-
:
-
Tigers FC
20 july 2024, 03:45
Monaro Panthers
-
:
-
Canberra Olympic
20 july 2024, 23:15
Yoogali Soccer Club
-
:
-
Canberra Croatia
21 july 2024, 01:00
Gungahlin United
-
:
-
Tuggeranong United
26 july 2024, 05:00
Garuda FC
-
:
-
Darwin Hearts FC
26 july 2024, 06:15
Launceston City
-
:
-
Riverside Olympic
26 july 2024, 07:00
Casuarina
-
:
-
Mindil Aces
27 july 2024, 00:30
Clarence Zebras
-
:
-
Devonport City
27 july 2024, 02:30
Port Darwin
-
:
-
Darwin Olympic
27 july 2024, 02:30
Launceston United
-
:
-
Glenorchy Knights
27 july 2024, 04:30
Kingborough Lions
-
:
-
South Hobart
27 july 2024, 06:30
University Azzurri FC
-
:
-
Hellenic
Round
17
31 may 2024, 05:30
Manly United
-
:
-
Sydney FC Youth
01 june 2024, 03:00
Central Coast Mariners Youth
-
:
-
APIA Leichhardt FC
01 june 2024, 03:30
Spirit FC
-
:
-
Sutherland Sharks
01 june 2024, 05:00
Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth
-
:
-
Hills United FC
01 june 2024, 05:00
Marconi Stallions
-
:
-
Rockdale Ilinden
01 june 2024, 05:15
St George City
-
:
-
Sydney Olympic
02 june 2024, 01:00
Wollongong Wolves
-
:
-
Sydney United 58
02 june 2024, 01:00
Blacktown City FC
-
:
-
St George FC
Round
16
01 june 2024, 01:00
Manningham United Blues
-
:
-
Green Gully Cavaliers
01 june 2024, 01:00
Avondale FC
-
:
-
Melbourne Knights
01 june 2024, 01:15
Moreland City FC
-
:
-
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
01 june 2024, 03:00
Dandenong City
-
:
-
St Albans Saints
01 june 2024, 04:15
Altona Magic
-
:
-
Oakleigh Cannons
01 june 2024, 05:00
Hume City FC
-
:
-
South Melbourne
02 june 2024, 02:00
Heidelberg United
-
:
-
Dandenong Thunder SC
21 june 2024, 05:30
Gold Coast Knights
-
:
-
Olympic FC
21 june 2024, 06:00
South Adelaide
-
:
-
Campbelltown City
21 june 2024, 07:00
Adelaide Comets
-
:
-
FK Beograd
22 june 2024, 00:30
Adamstown Rosebud FC
-
:
-
Maitland
22 june 2024, 01:00
Croydon Kings
-
:
-
Para Hills Knights
22 june 2024, 02:00
Lake Macquarie
-
:
-
New Lambton FC
22 june 2024, 02:45
Lions FC
-
:
-
Sunshine Coast Wanderers
22 june 2024, 03:00
Peninsula Power
-
:
-
Rochedale Rovers
22 june 2024, 03:00
Valentine Phoenix
-
:
-
Cooks Hill United FC
22 june 2024, 03:30
North Eastern Metro Stars
-
:
-
Adelaide United Youth
22 june 2024, 03:30
Adelaide City
-
:
-
Adelaide Raiders
22 june 2024, 04:00
Redlands United
-
:
-
Brisbane City
22 june 2024, 04:15
Wolves FC
-
:
-
Brisbane Roar FC Youth
22 june 2024, 04:30
Adelaide Olympic
-
:
-
Modbury Jets
23 june 2024, 00:30
Charlestown Azzurri
-
:
-
Edgeworth Eagles
23 june 2024, 00:30
Newcastle Olympic
-
:
-
Lambton Jaffas FC
23 june 2024, 00:30
Broadmeadow Magic
-
:
-
Weston Workers
23 june 2024, 02:30
Moreton City Excelsior
-
:
-
Gold Coast United FC
13 july 2024, 03:00
Armadale
-
:
-
Western Knights
13 july 2024, 03:00
Perth Glory Youth
-
:
-
Olympic Kingsway
13 july 2024, 03:00
Balcatta
-
:
-
Perth
13 july 2024, 03:00
Perth RedStar FC
-
:
-
Bayswater City
13 july 2024, 03:00
Floreat Athena
-
:
-
Inglewood United
13 july 2024, 03:00
Fremantle City FC
-
:
-
Stirling Macedonia FC
27 july 2024, 01:00
Canberra Olympic
-
:
-
Yoogali Soccer Club
27 july 2024, 03:45
Monaro Panthers
-
:
-
O'Connor Knights
28 july 2024, 01:00
Canberra Croatia
-
:
-
Gungahlin United
28 july 2024, 01:00
Tuggeranong United
-
:
-
Tigers FC
02 aug 2024, 05:00
Darwin Hearts FC
-
:
-
Hellenic
02 aug 2024, 06:30
Garuda FC
-
:
-
Casuarina
02 aug 2024, 07:00
University Azzurri FC
-
:
-
Port Darwin
03 aug 2024, 00:00
Riverside Olympic
-
:
-
Kingborough Lions
03 aug 2024, 02:30
Darwin Olympic
-
:
-
Mindil Aces
03 aug 2024, 02:30
Devonport City
-
:
-
Launceston United
03 aug 2024, 02:45
Glenorchy Knights
-
:
-
Launceston City
04 aug 2024, 00:00
South Hobart
-
:
-
Clarence Zebras
Round
18
07 june 2024, 05:30
Sydney FC Youth
-
:
-
St George FC
07 june 2024, 05:30
Manly United
-
:
-
APIA Leichhardt FC
08 june 2024, 02:30
Sutherland Sharks
-
:
-
Blacktown City FC
08 june 2024, 03:30
Spirit FC
-
:
-
Marconi Stallions
08 june 2024, 05:00
Hills United FC
-
:
-
Central Coast Mariners Youth
08 june 2024, 05:15
St George City
-
:
-
Wollongong Wolves
09 june 2024, 01:00
Rockdale Ilinden
-
:
-
Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth
09 june 2024, 01:00
Sydney United 58
-
:
-
Sydney Olympic
Round
17
07 june 2024, 05:30
South Melbourne
-
:
-
Manningham United Blues
07 june 2024, 23:00
Green Gully Cavaliers
-
:
-
Heidelberg United
08 june 2024, 01:00
Avondale FC
-
:
-
Moreland City FC
08 june 2024, 03:00
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
-
:
-
Hume City FC
08 june 2024, 05:00
Dandenong Thunder SC
-
:
-
Altona Magic
09 june 2024, 01:00
St Albans Saints
-
:
-
Melbourne Knights
10 june 2024, 01:00
Oakleigh Cannons
-
:
-
Dandenong City
28 june 2024, 06:00
Campbelltown City
-
:
-
Adelaide City
28 june 2024, 06:00
Para Hills Knights
-
:
-
FK Beograd
29 june 2024, 00:30
Adamstown Rosebud FC
-
:
-
Lake Macquarie
29 june 2024, 00:30
Edgeworth Eagles
-
:
-
Valentine Phoenix
29 june 2024, 00:30
Lambton Jaffas FC
-
:
-
Maitland
29 june 2024, 01:30
Adelaide United Youth
-
:
-
Adelaide Olympic
29 june 2024, 01:30
Modbury Jets
-
:
-
South Adelaide
29 june 2024, 01:30
Adelaide Raiders
-
:
-
Adelaide Comets
29 june 2024, 02:30
New Lambton FC
-
:
-
Cooks Hill United FC
29 june 2024, 05:30
Croydon Kings
-
:
-
North Eastern Metro Stars
30 june 2024, 00:30
Weston Workers
-
:
-
Charlestown Azzurri
30 june 2024, 00:30
Newcastle Olympic
-
:
-
Broadmeadow Magic
05 july 2024, 06:30
Rochedale Rovers
-
:
-
Gold Coast United FC
06 july 2024, 03:00
Brisbane City
-
:
-
Lions FC
06 july 2024, 03:30
Brisbane Roar FC Youth
-
:
-
Gold Coast Knights
06 july 2024, 05:30
Moreton City Excelsior
-
:
-
Redlands United
07 july 2024, 02:15
Sunshine Coast Wanderers
-
:
-
Wolves FC
07 july 2024, 02:30
Olympic FC
-
:
-
Peninsula Power
20 july 2024, 03:00
Fremantle City FC
-
:
-
Perth RedStar FC
20 july 2024, 03:00
Perth Glory Youth
-
:
-
Bayswater City
20 july 2024, 03:00
Perth
-
:
-
Armadale
20 july 2024, 03:00
Olympic Kingsway
-
:
-
Western Knights
20 july 2024, 03:00
Inglewood United
-
:
-
Balcatta
20 july 2024, 05:00
Stirling Macedonia FC
-
:
-
Floreat Athena
03 aug 2024, 00:45
Tigers FC
-
:
-
Canberra Croatia
03 aug 2024, 01:00
O'Connor Knights
-
:
-
Tuggeranong United
03 aug 2024, 23:15
Yoogali Soccer Club
-
:
-
Monaro Panthers
04 aug 2024, 01:00
Gungahlin United
-
:
-
Canberra Olympic
09 aug 2024, 05:00
Mindil Aces
-
:
-
University Azzurri FC
09 aug 2024, 06:15
Kingborough Lions
-
:
-
Clarence Zebras
09 aug 2024, 07:00
Port Darwin
-
:
-
Garuda FC
10 aug 2024, 00:15
Launceston United
-
:
-
South Hobart
10 aug 2024, 02:30
Casuarina
-
:
-
Darwin Hearts FC
10 aug 2024, 02:30
Riverside Olympic
-
:
-
Glenorchy Knights
10 aug 2024, 02:45
Launceston City
-
:
-
Devonport City
10 aug 2024, 06:30
Hellenic
-
:
-
Darwin Olympic
Round
19
12 june 2024, 03:30
Sydney FC Youth
-
:
-
Hills United FC
12 june 2024, 05:00
Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth
-
:
-
Central Coast Mariners Youth
12 june 2024, 05:30
Blacktown City FC
-
:
-
Manly United
12 june 2024, 05:30
Marconi Stallions
-
:
-
Sydney Olympic
12 june 2024, 05:30
Sydney United 58
-
:
-
Spirit FC
12 june 2024, 05:30
APIA Leichhardt FC
-
:
-
St George City
12 june 2024, 05:30
Wollongong Wolves
-
:
-
Sutherland Sharks
12 june 2024, 05:30
St George FC
-
:
-
Rockdale Ilinden
Round
18
14 june 2024, 05:45
Dandenong City
-
:
-
Melbourne Knights
15 june 2024, 01:00
Manningham United Blues
-
:
-
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
15 june 2024, 01:00
Avondale FC
-
:
-
Hume City FC
15 june 2024, 01:15
Moreland City FC
-
:
-
St Albans Saints
15 june 2024, 04:15
Altona Magic
-
:
-
Green Gully Cavaliers
15 june 2024, 05:00
Dandenong Thunder SC
-
:
-
Oakleigh Cannons
16 june 2024, 02:00
Heidelberg United
-
:
-
South Melbourne
06 july 2024, 00:30
Edgeworth Eagles
-
:
-
New Lambton FC
06 july 2024, 00:30
Lambton Jaffas FC
-
:
-
Broadmeadow Magic
06 july 2024, 02:00
Lake Macquarie
-
:
-
Maitland
06 july 2024, 02:30
Cooks Hill United FC
-
:
-
Adamstown Rosebud FC
07 july 2024, 00:30
Weston Workers
-
:
-
Valentine Phoenix
07 july 2024, 00:30
Charlestown Azzurri
-
:
-
Newcastle Olympic
12 july 2024, 06:00
South Adelaide
-
:
-
Adelaide United Youth
13 july 2024, 03:30
North Eastern Metro Stars
-
:
-
Para Hills Knights
13 july 2024, 03:30
FK Beograd
-
:
-
Adelaide Raiders
13 july 2024, 03:30
Adelaide City
-
:
-
Modbury Jets
13 july 2024, 04:00
Redlands United
-
:
-
Gold Coast United FC
13 july 2024, 04:15
Wolves FC
-
:
-
Brisbane City
13 july 2024, 04:15
Rochedale Rovers
-
:
-
Olympic FC
13 july 2024, 04:30
Adelaide Olympic
-
:
-
Croydon Kings
13 july 2024, 05:00
Lions FC
-
:
-
Moreton City Excelsior
13 july 2024, 05:45
Adelaide Comets
-
:
-
Campbelltown City
14 july 2024, 02:00
Gold Coast Knights
-
:
-
Sunshine Coast Wanderers
14 july 2024, 02:00
Peninsula Power
-
:
-
Brisbane Roar FC Youth
26 july 2024, 07:00
Perth
-
:
-
Olympic Kingsway
27 july 2024, 03:00
Bayswater City
-
:
-
Western Knights
27 july 2024, 03:00
Armadale
-
:
-
Inglewood United
27 july 2024, 03:00
Perth Glory Youth
-
:
-
Fremantle City FC
27 july 2024, 03:00
Balcatta
-
:
-
Floreat Athena
27 july 2024, 03:00
Perth RedStar FC
-
:
-
Stirling Macedonia FC
10 aug 2024, 01:00
Canberra Olympic
-
:
-
Tigers FC
10 aug 2024, 03:45
Monaro Panthers
-
:
-
Gungahlin United
10 aug 2024, 23:15
Yoogali Soccer Club
-
:
-
O'Connor Knights
11 aug 2024, 01:00
Canberra Croatia
-
:
-
Tuggeranong United
16 aug 2024, 05:00
Darwin Olympic
-
:
-
Garuda FC
16 aug 2024, 06:15
Glenorchy Knights
-
:
-
South Hobart
16 aug 2024, 07:00
Darwin Hearts FC
-
:
-
University Azzurri FC
17 aug 2024, 00:15
Launceston United
-
:
-
Clarence Zebras
17 aug 2024, 02:30
Mindil Aces
-
:
-
Port Darwin
17 aug 2024, 02:30
Devonport City
-
:
-
Riverside Olympic
17 aug 2024, 02:45
Kingborough Lions
-
:
-
Launceston City
17 aug 2024, 06:30
Hellenic
-
:
-
Casuarina
Round
20
15 june 2024, 03:00
Sydney Olympic
-
:
-
Sutherland Sharks
15 june 2024, 03:30
Spirit FC
-
:
-
Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth
15 june 2024, 04:30
Wollongong Wolves
-
:
-
Blacktown City FC
15 june 2024, 05:00
St George FC
-
:
-
St George City
15 june 2024, 05:00
Hills United FC
-
:
-
Sydney United 58
16 june 2024, 01:00
Central Coast Mariners Youth
-
:
-
Sydney FC Youth
16 june 2024, 01:00
Rockdale Ilinden
-
:
-
Manly United
16 june 2024, 01:30
APIA Leichhardt FC
-
:
-
Marconi Stallions
Round
21
21 june 2024, 05:30
Manly United
-
:
-
Central Coast Mariners Youth
22 june 2024, 03:00
Sydney Olympic
-
:
-
APIA Leichhardt FC
22 june 2024, 05:00
Hills United FC
-
:
-
Wollongong Wolves
22 june 2024, 05:00
Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth
-
:
-
Sydney FC Youth
22 june 2024, 05:00
Marconi Stallions
-
:
-
Sutherland Sharks
22 june 2024, 05:15
St George City
-
:
-
Spirit FC
23 june 2024, 01:00
Sydney United 58
-
:
-
St George FC
23 june 2024, 01:00
Blacktown City FC
-
:
-
Rockdale Ilinden
Round
19
21 june 2024, 05:30
South Melbourne
-
:
-
Altona Magic
21 june 2024, 05:30
Melbourne Knights
-
:
-
Moreland City FC
21 june 2024, 23:00
Green Gully Cavaliers
-
:
-
Oakleigh Cannons
22 june 2024, 01:00
Avondale FC
-
:
-
Manningham United Blues
22 june 2024, 05:00
Dandenong Thunder SC
-
:
-
Dandenong City
23 june 2024, 01:00
St Albans Saints
-
:
-
Hume City FC
23 june 2024, 02:00
Heidelberg United
-
:
-
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
13 july 2024, 00:30
Lambton Jaffas FC
-
:
-
Charlestown Azzurri
13 july 2024, 00:30
Adamstown Rosebud FC
-
:
-
Edgeworth Eagles
13 july 2024, 00:30
Maitland
-
:
-
Broadmeadow Magic
13 july 2024, 02:00
Lake Macquarie
-
:
-
Cooks Hill United FC
14 july 2024, 00:30
Newcastle Olympic
-
:
-
Valentine Phoenix
14 july 2024, 00:30
Weston Workers
-
:
-
New Lambton FC
19 july 2024, 06:30
Lions FC
-
:
-
Redlands United
20 july 2024, 01:00
Croydon Kings
-
:
-
South Adelaide
20 july 2024, 01:30
Modbury Jets
-
:
-
Adelaide Comets
20 july 2024, 01:30
Para Hills Knights
-
:
-
Adelaide Raiders
20 july 2024, 01:30
Campbelltown City
-
:
-
FK Beograd
20 july 2024, 03:00
Brisbane Roar FC Youth
-
:
-
Rochedale Rovers
20 july 2024, 03:00
Gold Coast United FC
-
:
-
Olympic FC
20 july 2024, 03:30
North Eastern Metro Stars
-
:
-
Adelaide Olympic
20 july 2024, 04:00
Brisbane City
-
:
-
Gold Coast Knights
20 july 2024, 05:15
Moreton City Excelsior
-
:
-
Wolves FC
21 july 2024, 02:00
Adelaide United Youth
-
:
-
Adelaide City
21 july 2024, 02:15
Sunshine Coast Wanderers
-
:
-
Peninsula Power
10 aug 2024, 03:00
Inglewood United
-
:
-
Olympic Kingsway
10 aug 2024, 03:00
Bayswater City
-
:
-
Perth
10 aug 2024, 03:00
Stirling Macedonia FC
-
:
-
Balcatta
10 aug 2024, 03:00
Fremantle City FC
-
:
-
Western Knights
10 aug 2024, 03:00
Perth RedStar FC
-
:
-
Perth Glory Youth
10 aug 2024, 03:00
Floreat Athena
-
:
-
Armadale
17 aug 2024, 00:45
Tigers FC
-
:
-
Monaro Panthers
17 aug 2024, 01:00
O'Connor Knights
-
:
-
Canberra Croatia
17 aug 2024, 23:15
Yoogali Soccer Club
-
:
-
Gungahlin United
18 aug 2024, 01:00
Tuggeranong United
-
:
-
Canberra Olympic
23 aug 2024, 05:00
Casuarina
-
:
-
Port Darwin
23 aug 2024, 06:15
Glenorchy Knights
-
:
-
Kingborough Lions
23 aug 2024, 06:15
Riverside Olympic
-
:
-
Launceston United
23 aug 2024, 07:00
Hellenic
-
:
-
Garuda FC
24 aug 2024, 00:00
South Hobart
-
:
-
Devonport City
24 aug 2024, 00:30
Clarence Zebras
-
:
-
Launceston City
24 aug 2024, 02:30
University Azzurri FC
-
:
-
Darwin Olympic
24 aug 2024, 06:30
Mindil Aces
-
:
-
Darwin Hearts FC
Round
22
28 june 2024, 05:30
Sydney FC Youth
-
:
-
Marconi Stallions
29 june 2024, 02:30
Sutherland Sharks
-
:
-
Sydney United 58
29 june 2024, 03:00
Central Coast Mariners Youth
-
:
-
Spirit FC
29 june 2024, 03:00
Sydney Olympic
-
:
-
Manly United
29 june 2024, 03:30
APIA Leichhardt FC
-
:
-
St George FC
29 june 2024, 05:00
Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth
-
:
-
Wollongong Wolves
29 june 2024, 05:00
Blacktown City FC
-
:
-
St George City
30 june 2024, 01:00
Rockdale Ilinden
-
:
-
Hills United FC
Round
20
28 june 2024, 05:45
Dandenong City
-
:
-
Moreland City FC
29 june 2024, 01:00
Manningham United Blues
-
:
-
St Albans Saints
29 june 2024, 04:15
Altona Magic
-
:
-
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
29 june 2024, 05:00
Hume City FC
-
:
-
Melbourne Knights
29 june 2024, 05:00
Dandenong Thunder SC
-
:
-
Green Gully Cavaliers
30 june 2024, 02:00
Heidelberg United
-
:
-
Avondale FC
30 june 2024, 02:00
South Melbourne
-
:
-
Oakleigh Cannons
26 july 2024, 06:00
South Adelaide
-
:
-
North Eastern Metro Stars
27 july 2024, 00:30
New Lambton FC
-
:
-
Newcastle Olympic
27 july 2024, 00:30
Edgeworth Eagles
-
:
-
Lake Macquarie
27 july 2024, 01:30
Adelaide Raiders
-
:
-
Campbelltown City
27 july 2024, 02:30
Cooks Hill United FC
-
:
-
Maitland
27 july 2024, 03:00
Valentine Phoenix
-
:
-
Lambton Jaffas FC
27 july 2024, 03:30
Adelaide City
-
:
-
Croydon Kings
27 july 2024, 03:30
FK Beograd
-
:
-
Modbury Jets
27 july 2024, 03:30
Adelaide Comets
-
:
-
Adelaide United Youth
27 july 2024, 04:30
Adelaide Olympic
-
:
-
Para Hills Knights
28 july 2024, 00:30
Broadmeadow Magic
-
:
-
Charlestown Azzurri
28 july 2024, 00:30
Weston Workers
-
:
-
Adamstown Rosebud FC
02 aug 2024, 06:30
Gold Coast Knights
-
:
-
Moreton City Excelsior
02 aug 2024, 06:30
Peninsula Power
-
:
-
Brisbane City
03 aug 2024, 02:15
Rochedale Rovers
-
:
-
Sunshine Coast Wanderers
04 aug 2024, 02:15
Wolves FC
-
:
-
Redlands United
04 aug 2024, 02:30
Olympic FC
-
:
-
Brisbane Roar FC Youth
04 aug 2024, 03:00
Lions FC
-
:
-
Gold Coast United FC
16 aug 2024, 07:00
Perth
-
:
-
Fremantle City FC
17 aug 2024, 03:00
Stirling Macedonia FC
-
:
-
Perth Glory Youth
17 aug 2024, 03:00
Olympic Kingsway
-
:
-
Floreat Athena
17 aug 2024, 03:00
Western Knights
-
:
-
Perth RedStar FC
17 aug 2024, 03:00
Armadale
-
:
-
Balcatta
17 aug 2024, 03:00
Bayswater City
-
:
-
Inglewood United
24 aug 2024, 00:45
Tigers FC
-
:
-
Yoogali Soccer Club
24 aug 2024, 01:00
O'Connor Knights
-
:
-
Gungahlin United
25 aug 2024, 01:00
Tuggeranong United
-
:
-
Monaro Panthers
25 aug 2024, 01:00
Canberra Croatia
-
:
-
Canberra Olympic
30 aug 2024, 05:00
Port Darwin
-
:
-
Hellenic
30 aug 2024, 06:15
Launceston City
-
:
-
Launceston United
30 aug 2024, 07:00
Casuarina
-
:
-
University Azzurri FC
31 aug 2024, 00:00
South Hobart
-
:
-
Riverside Olympic
31 aug 2024, 00:30
Clarence Zebras
-
:
-
Glenorchy Knights
31 aug 2024, 02:30
Garuda FC
-
:
-
Mindil Aces
31 aug 2024, 02:30
Devonport City
-
:
-
Kingborough Lions
31 aug 2024, 06:30
Darwin Hearts FC
-
:
-
Darwin Olympic
Round
23
05 july 2024, 05:30
Manly United
-
:
-
Hills United FC
06 july 2024, 03:30
Spirit FC
-
:
-
Rockdale Ilinden
06 july 2024, 05:00
St George FC
-
:
-
Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth
06 july 2024, 05:15
St George City
-
:
-
Sydney FC Youth
07 july 2024, 01:00
Sydney United 58
-
:
-
Blacktown City FC
07 july 2024, 01:00
Wollongong Wolves
-
:
-
Sydney Olympic
07 july 2024, 01:00
Central Coast Mariners Youth
-
:
-
Marconi Stallions
07 july 2024, 03:30
APIA Leichhardt FC
-
:
-
Sutherland Sharks
Round
21
05 july 2024, 05:30
South Melbourne
-
:
-
Dandenong Thunder SC
05 july 2024, 05:30
Melbourne Knights
-
:
-
Manningham United Blues
05 july 2024, 23:00
Green Gully Cavaliers
-
:
-
Dandenong City
06 july 2024, 01:00
Moreland City FC
-
:
-
Hume City FC
06 july 2024, 03:00
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
-
:
-
Oakleigh Cannons
06 july 2024, 04:15
Altona Magic
-
:
-
Avondale FC
07 july 2024, 01:00
St Albans Saints
-
:
-
Heidelberg United
02 aug 2024, 06:00
Modbury Jets
-
:
-
Adelaide Raiders
03 aug 2024, 00:30
Lambton Jaffas FC
-
:
-
New Lambton FC
03 aug 2024, 00:30
Edgeworth Eagles
-
:
-
Cooks Hill United FC
03 aug 2024, 00:30
Adamstown Rosebud FC
-
:
-
Newcastle Olympic
03 aug 2024, 01:00
Croydon Kings
-
:
-
Adelaide Comets
03 aug 2024, 01:30
Adelaide United Youth
-
:
-
FK Beograd
03 aug 2024, 01:30
Para Hills Knights
-
:
-
Campbelltown City
03 aug 2024, 02:00
Lake Macquarie
-
:
-
Weston Workers
03 aug 2024, 03:30
North Eastern Metro Stars
-
:
-
Adelaide City
03 aug 2024, 04:30
Adelaide Olympic
-
:
-
South Adelaide
04 aug 2024, 00:30
Charlestown Azzurri
-
:
-
Maitland
04 aug 2024, 00:30
Broadmeadow Magic
-
:
-
Valentine Phoenix
10 aug 2024, 05:00
Moreton City Excelsior
-
:
-
Peninsula Power
10 aug 2024, 05:00
Sunshine Coast Wanderers
-
:
-
Olympic FC
10 aug 2024, 05:00
Brisbane City
-
:
-
Rochedale Rovers
10 aug 2024, 05:00
Lions FC
-
:
-
Wolves FC
10 aug 2024, 05:00
Gold Coast United FC
-
:
-
Brisbane Roar FC Youth
10 aug 2024, 05:00
Redlands United
-
:
-
Gold Coast Knights
24 aug 2024, 03:00
Fremantle City FC
-
:
-
Inglewood United
24 aug 2024, 03:00
Floreat Athena
-
:
-
Bayswater City
24 aug 2024, 03:00
Perth RedStar FC
-
:
-
Perth
24 aug 2024, 03:00
Western Knights
-
:
-
Perth Glory Youth
24 aug 2024, 03:00
Stirling Macedonia FC
-
:
-
Armadale
24 aug 2024, 03:00
Balcatta
-
:
-
Olympic Kingsway
31 aug 2024, 01:00
Canberra Olympic
-
:
-
O'Connor Knights
31 aug 2024, 03:45
Monaro Panthers
-
:
-
Canberra Croatia
31 aug 2024, 23:15
Yoogali Soccer Club
-
:
-
Tuggeranong United
01 sep 2024, 01:00
Gungahlin United
-
:
-
Tigers FC
06 sep 2024, 05:00
Darwin Olympic
-
:
-
Casuarina
06 sep 2024, 07:00
Mindil Aces
-
:
-
Hellenic
07 sep 2024, 00:00
South Hobart
-
:
-
Launceston City
07 sep 2024, 00:00
Clarence Zebras
-
:
-
Riverside Olympic
07 sep 2024, 00:30
Kingborough Lions
-
:
-
Launceston United
07 sep 2024, 00:30
Glenorchy Knights
-
:
-
Devonport City
07 sep 2024, 02:30
Darwin Hearts FC
-
:
-
Port Darwin
07 sep 2024, 06:30
Garuda FC
-
:
-
University Azzurri FC
Round
24
12 july 2024, 05:30
Sydney FC Youth
-
:
-
Blacktown City FC
13 july 2024, 03:00
Sydney Olympic
-
:
-
Central Coast Mariners Youth
13 july 2024, 03:30
APIA Leichhardt FC
-
:
-
Wollongong Wolves
13 july 2024, 05:00
Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth
-
:
-
Manly United
13 july 2024, 05:00
Marconi Stallions
-
:
-
St George City
13 july 2024, 05:00
Hills United FC
-
:
-
Sutherland Sharks
13 july 2024, 05:00
St George FC
-
:
-
Spirit FC
14 july 2024, 01:00
Rockdale Ilinden
-
:
-
Sydney United 58
Round
22
12 july 2024, 05:45
Dandenong City
-
:
-
Hume City FC
12 july 2024, 23:00
Green Gully Cavaliers
-
:
-
South Melbourne
13 july 2024, 01:00
Manningham United Blues
-
:
-
Moreland City FC
13 july 2024, 01:00
Avondale FC
-
:
-
Oakleigh Cannons
13 july 2024, 05:00
Dandenong Thunder SC
-
:
-
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
14 july 2024, 01:00
St Albans Saints
-
:
-
Altona Magic
14 july 2024, 02:00
Heidelberg United
-
:
-
Melbourne Knights
09 aug 2024, 06:00
South Adelaide
-
:
-
Para Hills Knights
09 aug 2024, 06:00
Adelaide Raiders
-
:
-
Adelaide United Youth
09 aug 2024, 06:00
FK Beograd
-
:
-
Croydon Kings
09 aug 2024, 06:00
Adelaide Comets
-
:
-
North Eastern Metro Stars
09 aug 2024, 06:00
Adelaide City
-
:
-
Adelaide Olympic
09 aug 2024, 06:00
Campbelltown City
-
:
-
Modbury Jets
11 aug 2024, 00:30
New Lambton FC
-
:
-
Broadmeadow Magic
11 aug 2024, 00:30
Adamstown Rosebud FC
-
:
-
Lambton Jaffas FC
11 aug 2024, 00:30
Valentine Phoenix
-
:
-
Charlestown Azzurri
11 aug 2024, 00:30
Cooks Hill United FC
-
:
-
Weston Workers
11 aug 2024, 00:30
Newcastle Olympic
-
:
-
Lake Macquarie
11 aug 2024, 00:30
Maitland
-
:
-
Edgeworth Eagles
16 aug 2024, 05:30
Olympic FC
-
:
-
Brisbane City
16 aug 2024, 05:30
Brisbane Roar FC Youth
-
:
-
Sunshine Coast Wanderers
16 aug 2024, 05:30
Gold Coast Knights
-
:
-
Lions FC
16 aug 2024, 05:30
Wolves FC
-
:
-
Gold Coast United FC
16 aug 2024, 05:30
Rochedale Rovers
-
:
-
Moreton City Excelsior
16 aug 2024, 05:30
Peninsula Power
-
:
-
Redlands United
31 aug 2024, 03:00
Inglewood United
-
:
-
Perth RedStar FC
31 aug 2024, 03:00
Fremantle City FC
-
:
-
Floreat Athena
31 aug 2024, 03:00
Olympic Kingsway
-
:
-
Armadale
31 aug 2024, 03:00
Bayswater City
-
:
-
Balcatta
31 aug 2024, 03:00
Perth
-
:
-
Perth Glory Youth
31 aug 2024, 03:00
Western Knights
-
:
-
Stirling Macedonia FC
Round
25
19 july 2024, 05:30
Manly United
-
:
-
Marconi Stallions
20 july 2024, 02:30
Sutherland Sharks
-
:
-
Sydney FC Youth
20 july 2024, 05:00
Hills United FC
-
:
-
Spirit FC
20 july 2024, 05:15
St George City
-
:
-
Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth
21 july 2024, 01:00
Sydney Olympic
-
:
-
Rockdale Ilinden
21 july 2024, 01:00
Sydney United 58
-
:
-
APIA Leichhardt FC
21 july 2024, 01:00
Central Coast Mariners Youth
-
:
-
Blacktown City FC
21 july 2024, 01:00
Wollongong Wolves
-
:
-
St George FC
Round
23
19 july 2024, 05:30
South Melbourne
-
:
-
Dandenong City
19 july 2024, 05:30
Melbourne Knights
-
:
-
Altona Magic
20 july 2024, 01:00
Avondale FC
-
:
-
Dandenong Thunder SC
20 july 2024, 01:00
Moreland City FC
-
:
-
Heidelberg United
20 july 2024, 03:00
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
-
:
-
Green Gully Cavaliers
20 july 2024, 05:00
Hume City FC
-
:
-
Manningham United Blues
21 july 2024, 01:00
St Albans Saints
-
:
-
Oakleigh Cannons
Round
26
26 july 2024, 05:30
Manly United
-
:
-
Sutherland Sharks
26 july 2024, 05:30
Sydney FC Youth
-
:
-
Wollongong Wolves
27 july 2024, 03:30
Spirit FC
-
:
-
Sydney Olympic
27 july 2024, 05:00
Hills United FC
-
:
-
St George FC
27 july 2024, 05:00
Marconi Stallions
-
:
-
Sydney United 58
28 july 2024, 01:00
Blacktown City FC
-
:
-
Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth
28 july 2024, 01:00
Rockdale Ilinden
-
:
-
APIA Leichhardt FC
28 july 2024, 01:00
Central Coast Mariners Youth
-
:
-
St George City
Round
24
26 july 2024, 05:30
South Melbourne
-
:
-
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
26 july 2024, 05:45
Dandenong City
-
:
-
Manningham United Blues
26 july 2024, 23:00
Green Gully Cavaliers
-
:
-
Avondale FC
27 july 2024, 04:15
Altona Magic
-
:
-
Moreland City FC
28 july 2024, 01:00
Oakleigh Cannons
-
:
-
Melbourne Knights
28 july 2024, 01:00
St Albans Saints
-
:
-
Dandenong Thunder SC
28 july 2024, 02:00
Heidelberg United
-
:
-
Hume City FC
Round
27
03 aug 2024, 02:30
Sutherland Sharks
-
:
-
Central Coast Mariners Youth
03 aug 2024, 03:30
APIA Leichhardt FC
-
:
-
Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth
03 aug 2024, 03:30
Spirit FC
-
:
-
Manly United
03 aug 2024, 05:00
St George FC
-
:
-
Marconi Stallions
03 aug 2024, 05:15
St George City
-
:
-
Hills United FC
04 aug 2024, 01:00
Wollongong Wolves
-
:
-
Rockdale Ilinden
04 aug 2024, 01:00
Sydney United 58
-
:
-
Sydney FC Youth
04 aug 2024, 01:00
Blacktown City FC
-
:
-
Sydney Olympic
Round
28
09 aug 2024, 05:30
Sydney FC Youth
-
:
-
APIA Leichhardt FC
09 aug 2024, 05:30
Manly United
-
:
-
St George City
10 aug 2024, 03:00
Sydney Olympic
-
:
-
St George FC
10 aug 2024, 03:30
Spirit FC
-
:
-
Blacktown City FC
10 aug 2024, 05:00
Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth
-
:
-
Sydney United 58
10 aug 2024, 05:00
Hills United FC
-
:
-
Marconi Stallions
11 aug 2024, 01:00
Rockdale Ilinden
-
:
-
Sutherland Sharks
11 aug 2024, 01:00
Central Coast Mariners Youth
-
:
-
Wollongong Wolves
Round
25
09 aug 2024, 05:30
Melbourne Knights
-
:
-
Dandenong Thunder SC
09 aug 2024, 05:45
Dandenong City
-
:
-
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
10 aug 2024, 01:00
Moreland City FC
-
:
-
Oakleigh Cannons
10 aug 2024, 01:00
Manningham United Blues
-
:
-
Heidelberg United
10 aug 2024, 01:00
Avondale FC
-
:
-
South Melbourne
10 aug 2024, 05:00
Hume City FC
-
:
-
Altona Magic
11 aug 2024, 01:00
St Albans Saints
-
:
-
Green Gully Cavaliers
Round
29
16 aug 2024, 05:30
Sydney FC Youth
-
:
-
Rockdale Ilinden
17 aug 2024, 02:30
Sutherland Sharks
-
:
-
St George City
17 aug 2024, 03:00
Sydney Olympic
-
:
-
Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth
17 aug 2024, 03:30
APIA Leichhardt FC
-
:
-
Hills United FC
17 aug 2024, 05:00
St George FC
-
:
-
Central Coast Mariners Youth
17 aug 2024, 05:00
Marconi Stallions
-
:
-
Blacktown City FC
18 aug 2024, 01:00
Wollongong Wolves
-
:
-
Spirit FC
18 aug 2024, 01:00
Sydney United 58
-
:
-
Manly United
Round
26
18 aug 2024, 01:00
Altona Magic
-
:
-
Manningham United Blues
18 aug 2024, 01:00
Heidelberg United
-
:
-
Dandenong City
18 aug 2024, 01:00
South Melbourne
-
:
-
St Albans Saints
18 aug 2024, 01:00
Oakleigh Cannons
-
:
-
Hume City FC
18 aug 2024, 01:00
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
-
:
-
Avondale FC
18 aug 2024, 01:00
Green Gully Cavaliers
-
:
-
Melbourne Knights
18 aug 2024, 01:00
Dandenong Thunder SC
-
:
-
Moreland City FC
Round
30
25 aug 2024, 01:00
Marconi Stallions
-
:
-
Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth
25 aug 2024, 01:00
Wollongong Wolves
-
:
-
Manly United
25 aug 2024, 01:00
Sutherland Sharks
-
:
-
St George FC
25 aug 2024, 01:00
Rockdale Ilinden
-
:
-
Central Coast Mariners Youth
25 aug 2024, 01:00
Sydney United 58
-
:
-
St George City
25 aug 2024, 01:00
Blacktown City FC
-
:
-
Hills United FC
25 aug 2024, 01:30
APIA Leichhardt FC
-
:
-
Spirit FC
25 aug 2024, 03:00
Sydney Olympic
-
:
-
Sydney FC Youth