Copa de la Liga Profesional Argentina - Schedule and Fixtures
Dates
25.01.2024
- 14.04.2024
Category
Argentina
Participants
28
Copa de la Liga Profesional Argentina - Schedule
Round
12
Rosario Central - : - Barracas Central Today, 19:00 .
Today, 19:00
Rosario Central
-
:
-
Barracas Central
Instituto - : - Argentinos Juniors Today, 20:00 .
Today, 20:00
Instituto
-
:
-
Argentinos Juniors
Defensa y Justicia - : - Estudiantes 29 mar 2024, 17:00 .
29 mar 2024, 17:00
Defensa y Justicia
-
:
-
Estudiantes
Tigre - : - Belgrano 29 mar 2024, 17:00 .
29 mar 2024, 17:00
Tigre
-
:
-
Belgrano
Huracan - : - River Plate 29 mar 2024, 19:30 .
29 mar 2024, 19:30
Huracan
-
:
-
River Plate
Boca Juniors - : - San Lorenzo 30 mar 2024, 16:00 .
30 mar 2024, 16:00
Boca Juniors
-
:
-
San Lorenzo
Central Cordoba de Santiago - : - Racing Club 30 mar 2024, 18:00 .
30 mar 2024, 18:00
Central Cordoba de Santiago
-
:
-
Racing Club
Talleres - : - Velez Sarsfield 30 mar 2024, 20:00 .
30 mar 2024, 20:00
Talleres
-
:
-
Velez Sarsfield
Sarmiento - : - Newell's Old Boys 31 mar 2024, 15:00 .
31 mar 2024, 15:00
Sarmiento
-
:
-
Newell's Old Boys
Gimnasia LP - : - Deportivo Riestra 31 mar 2024, 15:00 .
31 mar 2024, 15:00
Gimnasia LP
-
:
-
Deportivo Riestra
Independiente - : - Atletico Tucuman 31 mar 2024, 17:30 .
31 mar 2024, 17:30
Independiente
-
:
-
Atletico Tucuman
Independiente Rivadavia - : - Banfield 31 mar 2024, 20:00 .
31 mar 2024, 20:00
Independiente Rivadavia
-
:
-
Banfield
Club Atletico Platense - : - Godoy Cruz 01 apr 2024, 18:00 .
01 apr 2024, 18:00
Club Atletico Platense
-
:
-
Godoy Cruz
Round
13
Velez Sarsfield - : - Argentinos Juniors 05 apr 2024, 18:00 .
05 apr 2024, 18:00
Velez Sarsfield
-
:
-
Argentinos Juniors
Banfield - : - Independiente 05 apr 2024, 20:00 .
05 apr 2024, 20:00
Banfield
-
:
-
Independiente
Newell's Old Boys - : - Boca Juniors 06 apr 2024, 16:00 .
06 apr 2024, 16:00
Newell's Old Boys
-
:
-
Boca Juniors
Estudiantes - : - Central Cordoba de Santiago 06 apr 2024, 18:15 .
06 apr 2024, 18:15
Estudiantes
-
:
-
Central Cordoba de Santiago
San Lorenzo - : - Defensa y Justicia 06 apr 2024, 18:15 .
06 apr 2024, 18:15
San Lorenzo
-
:
-
Defensa y Justicia
Union - : - Belgrano 06 apr 2024, 20:30 .
06 apr 2024, 20:30
Union
-
:
-
Belgrano
Talleres - : - Independiente Rivadavia 06 apr 2024, 20:30 .
06 apr 2024, 20:30
Talleres
-
:
-
Independiente Rivadavia
Barracas Central - : - Instituto 07 apr 2024, 15:00 .
07 apr 2024, 15:00
Barracas Central
-
:
-
Instituto
Atletico Tucuman - : - Gimnasia LP 07 apr 2024, 15:00 .
07 apr 2024, 15:00
Atletico Tucuman
-
:
-
Gimnasia LP
Racing Club - : - Lanus 07 apr 2024, 17:30 .
07 apr 2024, 17:30
Racing Club
-
:
-
Lanus
River Plate - : - Rosario Central 07 apr 2024, 20:00 .
07 apr 2024, 20:00
River Plate
-
:
-
Rosario Central
Deportivo Riestra - : - Huracan 08 apr 2024, 14:30 .
08 apr 2024, 14:30
Deportivo Riestra
-
:
-
Huracan
Godoy Cruz - : - Sarmiento 08 apr 2024, 19:00 .
08 apr 2024, 19:00
Godoy Cruz
-
:
-
Sarmiento
Club Atletico Platense - : - Tigre 08 apr 2024, 19:00 .
08 apr 2024, 19:00
Club Atletico Platense
-
:
-
Tigre
Round
14
14 apr 2024, 16:00
Lanus
-
:
-
Estudiantes
14 apr 2024, 16:00
Defensa y Justicia
-
:
-
Newell's Old Boys
14 apr 2024, 16:00
Boca Juniors
-
:
-
Godoy Cruz
14 apr 2024, 16:00
Sarmiento
-
:
-
Club Atletico Platense
14 apr 2024, 16:00
Central Cordoba de Santiago
-
:
-
San Lorenzo
14 apr 2024, 16:00
Tigre
-
:
-
Union
14 apr 2024, 16:00
Argentinos Juniors
-
:
-
Barracas Central
14 apr 2024, 16:00
Instituto
-
:
-
River Plate
14 apr 2024, 16:00
Rosario Central
-
:
-
Deportivo Riestra
14 apr 2024, 16:00
Huracan
-
:
-
Atletico Tucuman
14 apr 2024, 16:00
Gimnasia LP
-
:
-
Banfield
14 apr 2024, 16:00
Independiente
-
:
-
Talleres
14 apr 2024, 16:00
Independiente Rivadavia
-
:
-
Velez Sarsfield
14 apr 2024, 16:00
Belgrano
-
:
-
Racing Club