Copa Argentina - Table and Standings 2024

Dates 31.01.2024 - 14.12.2024
Category Argentina
Copa Argentina
Copa Argentina - Table
1/32 1/16 1/8
Union Union 1 Gimnasia Mendoza Gimnasia Mendoza 2 Belgrano Belgrano 1 Club Atletico Mitre 2
Sarmiento Sarmiento 1 Temperley Temperley 1 River Plate River Plate 3 Excursionistas Excursionistas 0
Lanus Lanus 0 El Porvenir El Porvenir 1 Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 0 San Martin San Juan San Martin San Juan 0
Deportivo Maipu Deportivo Maipu 1 Juventud Unida Universitario Juventud Unida Universitario 1 Independiente Independiente 3 Laferrere Laferrere 0
Racing Club Racing Club 3 San Martin Burzaco San Martin Burzaco 0 Instituto Instituto 1 CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada 2
Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia 1 Argentino de Quilmes Argentino de Quilmes 0 Banfield Banfield 6 Ciudad de Bolivar Ciudad de Bolivar 0
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 1 Independiente Chivilcoy Independiente Chivilcoy 0 Tigre Tigre 1 Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors 1
Arsenal Sarandi Arsenal Sarandi 1 Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto 0 Velez Sarsfield Velez Sarsfield 2 Sportivo Las Parejas Sportivo Las Parejas 1
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 2 Gimnasia y Tiro Gimnasia y Tiro 1 Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 1 Atletico Rafaela Atletico Rafaela 2
Club Atletico Platense Club Atletico Platense 0 Olimpo Olimpo 0 Huracan Huracan 0 Villa Mitre Villa Mitre 0
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 3 Central Norte Central Norte 0 Almirante Brown Almirante Brown 3 San Martin de Tucuman San Martin de Tucuman 3
Talleres Talleres 3 Agropecuario Agropecuario 0 Colon Colon 2 Los Andes Los Andes 1
Rosario Central Rosario Central 1 Douglas Haig Douglas Haig 1 Barracas Central Barracas Central 0 CA San Miguel CA San Miguel 0
Atletico Tucuman Atletico Tucuman 4 CA Defensores de Belgrano CA Defensores de Belgrano 0 Gimnasia LP Gimnasia LP 2 Centro Espanol Centro Espanol 1
Rosario Central Rosario Central 1 Douglas Haig Douglas Haig 1 Barracas Central Barracas Central 0 CA San Miguel CA San Miguel 0
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 3 Central Norte Central Norte 0 Almirante Brown Almirante Brown 3 San Martin de Tucuman San Martin de Tucuman 3
Gimnasia Mendoza Gimnasia Mendoza 0 Club Atletico Mitre 1 Temperley Temperley 1 River Plate River Plate 1
El Porvenir El Porvenir 0 Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 4 Juventud Unida Universitario Juventud Unida Universitario 0 Independiente Independiente 2
Racing Club Racing Club 1 CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada 2 Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia 1 Banfield Banfield 2
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 2 Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors 0 Arsenal Sarandi Arsenal Sarandi 1 Velez Sarsfield Velez Sarsfield 2
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 1 Atletico Rafaela Atletico Rafaela 0 Club Atletico Platense Club Atletico Platense 0 Huracan Huracan 0
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 2 Almirante Brown Almirante Brown 1 Talleres Talleres 1 Colon Colon 0
Rosario Central Rosario Central 0 Barracas Central Barracas Central 1 Atletico Tucuman Atletico Tucuman 1 Gimnasia LP Gimnasia LP 2
Rosario Central Rosario Central 0 Barracas Central Barracas Central 1 Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 2 Almirante Brown Almirante Brown 1
Club Atletico Mitre Temperley Temperley Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz Independiente Independiente
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada Banfield Banfield San Lorenzo San Lorenzo Velez Sarsfield Velez Sarsfield
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors Huracan Huracan Boca Juniors Boca Juniors Talleres Talleres
Barracas Central Barracas Central Gimnasia LP Gimnasia LP