Серия D Бразилия
Даты проведения
05.05.2023
- 16.09.2023
Категория
Бразилия
Участники
64
Расписание матчей
Санта-Круз РН - : - Трези 27 апр 2024, 14:00
27 апр 2024, 14:00
Санта-Круз РН
-
:
-
Трези
Ipora - : - Униан Рондонополис 27 апр 2024, 14:00
27 апр 2024, 14:00
Ipora
-
:
-
Униан Рондонополис
Авенида - : - Каскавел 27 апр 2024, 14:30
27 апр 2024, 14:30
Авенида
-
:
-
Каскавел
Manauara - : - Рио-Бранко 27 апр 2024, 15:00
27 апр 2024, 15:00
Manauara
-
:
-
Рио-Бранко
Ривер Терезина - : - Агуя ди Мараба 27 апр 2024, 15:00
27 апр 2024, 15:00
Ривер Терезина
-
:
-
Агуя ди Мараба
Atletico Cearense - : - АСД Потигуар 27 апр 2024, 15:00
27 апр 2024, 15:00
Atletico Cearense
-
:
-
АСД Потигуар
Сержипи - : - АСА 27 апр 2024, 15:00
27 апр 2024, 15:00
Сержипи
-
:
-
АСА
Петролина - : - Якупенсе 27 апр 2024, 15:00
27 апр 2024, 15:00
Петролина
-
:
-
Якупенсе
Жуазеренс - : - Итабаяна 27 апр 2024, 15:00
27 апр 2024, 15:00
Жуазеренс
-
:
-
Итабаяна
Capital TO - : - Real Brasilia 27 апр 2024, 15:00
27 апр 2024, 15:00
Capital TO
-
:
-
Real Brasilia
Democrata SL - : - Нова Лгуасу 27 апр 2024, 15:00
27 апр 2024, 15:00
Democrata SL
-
:
-
Нова Лгуасу
Серра - : - Адакс Рио 27 апр 2024, 15:00
27 апр 2024, 15:00
Серра
-
:
-
Адакс Рио
Inter de Limeira - : - Pouso Alegre 27 апр 2024, 15:00
27 апр 2024, 15:00
Inter de Limeira
-
:
-
Pouso Alegre
Patrocinense - : - Агуа Санта 27 апр 2024, 15:00
27 апр 2024, 15:00
Patrocinense
-
:
-
Агуа Санта
Принсеса ду Солимойнс - : - Сан-Раймундо РР 27 апр 2024, 17:00
27 апр 2024, 17:00
Принсеса ду Солимойнс
-
:
-
Сан-Раймундо РР
Sao Jose SP - : - Costa Rica EC 27 апр 2024, 17:00
27 апр 2024, 17:00
Sao Jose SP
-
:
-
Costa Rica EC
Сианорти - : - Hercilio Luz 27 апр 2024, 17:00
27 апр 2024, 17:00
Сианорти
-
:
-
Hercilio Luz
Португеза - : - Ipatinga 27 апр 2024, 17:30
27 апр 2024, 17:30
Португеза
-
:
-
Ipatinga
Клуб Сокиедаде Эспортива - : - Retro FC 27 апр 2024, 18:00
27 апр 2024, 18:00
Клуб Сокиедаде Эспортива
-
:
-
Retro FC
Маракана - : - Америка РН 28 апр 2024, 14:30
28 апр 2024, 14:30
Маракана
-
:
-
Америка РН
Бразильенсе - : - Анаполис 28 апр 2024, 14:30
28 апр 2024, 14:30
Бразильенсе
-
:
-
Анаполис
Трем ДС - : - Манаус 28 апр 2024, 15:00
28 апр 2024, 15:00
Трем ДС
-
:
-
Манаус
Мото клуб - : - Токантинополис 28 апр 2024, 15:00
28 апр 2024, 15:00
Мото клуб
-
:
-
Токантинополис
Fluminense PI - : - Мараньян 28 апр 2024, 15:00
28 апр 2024, 15:00
Fluminense PI
-
:
-
Мараньян
Камета - : - Альтос 28 апр 2024, 15:00
28 апр 2024, 15:00
Камета
-
:
-
Альтос
Соза - : - Iguatu 28 апр 2024, 15:00
28 апр 2024, 15:00
Соза
-
:
-
Iguatu
Itabuna - : - Реад Нороесте 28 апр 2024, 15:00
28 апр 2024, 15:00
Itabuna
-
:
-
Реад Нороесте
Barra FC - : - Нову-Амбургу 28 апр 2024, 15:00
28 апр 2024, 15:00
Barra FC
-
:
-
Нову-Амбургу
Конкордия Атлетико - : - Брасзил 28 апр 2024, 16:00
28 апр 2024, 16:00
Конкордия Атлетико
-
:
-
Брасзил
Миксто - : - KРАK 28 апр 2024, 17:00
28 апр 2024, 17:00
Миксто
-
:
-
KРАK
Маринга - : - Санто Андре 28 апр 2024, 18:30
28 апр 2024, 18:30
Маринга
-
:
-
Санто Андре
Humaita SC - : - Porto Velho EC 01 мая 2024, 16:00
01 мая 2024, 16:00
Humaita SC
-
:
-
Porto Velho EC