Super League Zambia - Results and Scores

Dates 18.08.2023 - 01.06.2024
Category Zambia
Participants 18
Super League Zambia
Super League Zambia - Results
Round 33
Green Eagles 0 - 0 Red Arrows Today, 09:00 . Today, 09:00 Green Eagles 0 : 0 Red Arrows Konkola Blades 1 - 1 NAPSA Stars FC Today, 09:00 . Today, 09:00 Konkola Blades 1 : 1 NAPSA Stars FC Zanaco 0 - 1 Mutondo Stars Today, 09:00 . Today, 09:00 Zanaco 0 : 1 Mutondo Stars Nkwazi 0 - 1 Prison Leopards Today, 09:00 . Today, 09:00 Nkwazi 0 : 1 Prison Leopards Power Dynamos 1 - 0 Mufulira Wanderers Today, 09:00 . Today, 09:00 Power Dynamos 1 : 0 Mufulira Wanderers Kabwe Warriors 2 - 0 Nkana FC Today, 09:00 . Today, 09:00 Kabwe Warriors 2 : 0 Nkana FC Kansanshi 2 - 0 FC MUZA Today, 09:00 . Today, 09:00 Kansanshi 2 : 0 FC MUZA Zesco United 5 - 1 Trident FC Today, 09:00 . Today, 09:00 Zesco United 5 : 1 Trident FC
Round 32
Nkana FC 1 - 0 Kansanshi 19 may 2024, 09:00 . 19 may 2024, 09:00 Nkana FC 1 : 0 Kansanshi FC MUZA 0 - 0 Green Buffaloes 19 may 2024, 09:00 . 19 may 2024, 09:00 FC MUZA 0 : 0 Green Buffaloes Mufulira Wanderers 1 - 0 Konkola Blades 18 may 2024, 09:00 . 18 may 2024, 09:00 Mufulira Wanderers 1 : 0 Konkola Blades Trident FC 0 - 0 Power Dynamos 18 may 2024, 09:00 . 18 may 2024, 09:00 Trident FC 0 : 0 Power Dynamos Mutondo Stars 1 - 1 Kabwe Warriors 18 may 2024, 09:00 . 18 may 2024, 09:00 Mutondo Stars 1 : 1 Kabwe Warriors Red Arrows 1 - 0 Zanaco 18 may 2024, 09:00 . 18 may 2024, 09:00 Red Arrows 1 : 0 Zanaco Forest Rangers 0 - 0 Zesco United 18 may 2024, 09:00 . 18 may 2024, 09:00 Forest Rangers 0 : 0 Zesco United Prison Leopards 2 - 0 Green Eagles 18 may 2024, 09:00 . 18 may 2024, 09:00 Prison Leopards 2 : 0 Green Eagles NAPSA Stars FC 1 - 2 Nkwazi 18 may 2024, 07:00 . 18 may 2024, 07:00 NAPSA Stars FC 1 : 2 Nkwazi
Round 31
Green Buffaloes 0 - 0 Nkana FC 16 may 2024, 09:00 . 16 may 2024, 09:00 Green Buffaloes 0 : 0 Nkana FC Zesco United 2 - 1 FC MUZA 15 may 2024, 09:00 . 15 may 2024, 09:00 Zesco United 2 : 1 FC MUZA Power Dynamos 5 - 0 Forest Rangers 15 may 2024, 09:00 . 15 may 2024, 09:00 Power Dynamos 5 : 0 Forest Rangers Green Eagles 0 - 1 Zanaco 15 may 2024, 09:00 . 15 may 2024, 09:00 Green Eagles 0 : 1 Zanaco Prison Leopards 0 - 0 NAPSA Stars FC 15 may 2024, 09:00 . 15 may 2024, 09:00 Prison Leopards 0 : 0 NAPSA Stars FC Nkwazi 0 - 1 Mufulira Wanderers 15 may 2024, 09:00 . 15 may 2024, 09:00 Nkwazi 0 : 1 Mufulira Wanderers Konkola Blades 0 - 1 Trident FC 15 may 2024, 09:00 . 15 may 2024, 09:00 Konkola Blades 0 : 1 Trident FC Kabwe Warriors 1 - 0 Red Arrows 15 may 2024, 09:00 . 15 may 2024, 09:00 Kabwe Warriors 1 : 0 Red Arrows Kansanshi 1 - 0 Mutondo Stars 15 may 2024, 09:00 . 15 may 2024, 09:00 Kansanshi 1 : 0 Mutondo Stars
Round 30
Trident FC 1 - 3 Nkwazi 04 may 2024, 09:00 . 04 may 2024, 09:00 Trident FC 1 : 3 Nkwazi Mutondo Stars 3 - 0 Green Buffaloes 28 apr 2024, 09:00 . 28 apr 2024, 09:00 Mutondo Stars 3 : 0 Green Buffaloes Zanaco 2 - 1 Kabwe Warriors 28 apr 2024, 09:00 . 28 apr 2024, 09:00 Zanaco 2 : 1 Kabwe Warriors FC MUZA 3 - 2 Power Dynamos 28 apr 2024, 09:00 . 28 apr 2024, 09:00 FC MUZA 3 : 2 Power Dynamos Mufulira Wanderers 2 - 0 Prison Leopards 28 apr 2024, 09:00 . 28 apr 2024, 09:00 Mufulira Wanderers 2 : 0 Prison Leopards NAPSA Stars FC 1 - 0 Green Eagles 27 apr 2024, 09:00 . 27 apr 2024, 09:00 NAPSA Stars FC 1 : 0 Green Eagles Red Arrows 1 - 0 Kansanshi 27 apr 2024, 09:00 . 27 apr 2024, 09:00 Red Arrows 1 : 0 Kansanshi Forest Rangers 0 - 0 Konkola Blades 27 apr 2024, 09:00 . 27 apr 2024, 09:00 Forest Rangers 0 : 0 Konkola Blades Nkana FC 0 - 0 Zesco United 27 apr 2024, 09:00 . 27 apr 2024, 09:00 Nkana FC 0 : 0 Zesco United
Round 29
Zesco United 0 - 0 Mutondo Stars 21 apr 2024, 09:00 . 21 apr 2024, 09:00 Zesco United 0 : 0 Mutondo Stars Konkola Blades 2 - 0 FC MUZA 21 apr 2024, 09:00 . 21 apr 2024, 09:00 Konkola Blades 2 : 0 FC MUZA Prison Leopards 1 - 1 Trident FC 21 apr 2024, 09:00 . 21 apr 2024, 09:00 Prison Leopards 1 : 1 Trident FC Green Buffaloes 0 - 0 Red Arrows 21 apr 2024, 09:00 . 21 apr 2024, 09:00 Green Buffaloes 0 : 0 Red Arrows Kansanshi 2 - 1 Zanaco 21 apr 2024, 09:00 . 21 apr 2024, 09:00 Kansanshi 2 : 1 Zanaco NAPSA Stars FC 1 - 1 Mufulira Wanderers 21 apr 2024, 09:00 . 21 apr 2024, 09:00 NAPSA Stars FC 1 : 1 Mufulira Wanderers Green Eagles 1 - 1 Kabwe Warriors 21 apr 2024, 09:00 . 21 apr 2024, 09:00 Green Eagles 1 : 1 Kabwe Warriors Power Dynamos 0 - 2 Nkana FC 20 apr 2024, 09:00 . 20 apr 2024, 09:00 Power Dynamos 0 : 2 Nkana FC Nkwazi 1 - 1 Forest Rangers 20 apr 2024, 09:00 . 20 apr 2024, 09:00 Nkwazi 1 : 1 Forest Rangers
Round 28
Mufulira Wanderers 0 - 1 Green Eagles 18 apr 2024, 09:00 . 18 apr 2024, 09:00 Mufulira Wanderers 0 : 1 Green Eagles Red Arrows 2 - 0 Zesco United 18 apr 2024, 09:00 . 18 apr 2024, 09:00 Red Arrows 2 : 0 Zesco United Kabwe Warriors 2 - 1 Kansanshi 17 apr 2024, 09:00 . 17 apr 2024, 09:00 Kabwe Warriors 2 : 1 Kansanshi Trident FC 1 - 1 NAPSA Stars FC 17 apr 2024, 09:00 . 17 apr 2024, 09:00 Trident FC 1 : 1 NAPSA Stars FC Zanaco 1 - 1 Green Buffaloes 17 apr 2024, 09:00 . 17 apr 2024, 09:00 Zanaco 1 : 1 Green Buffaloes Forest Rangers 1 - 1 Prison Leopards 17 apr 2024, 09:00 . 17 apr 2024, 09:00 Forest Rangers 1 : 1 Prison Leopards Nkana FC 2 - 1 Konkola Blades 17 apr 2024, 09:00 . 17 apr 2024, 09:00 Nkana FC 2 : 1 Konkola Blades Mutondo Stars 0 - 1 Power Dynamos 17 apr 2024, 09:00 . 17 apr 2024, 09:00 Mutondo Stars 0 : 1 Power Dynamos
Round 27
NAPSA Stars FC 1 - 0 Forest Rangers 07 apr 2024, 09:00 . 07 apr 2024, 09:00 NAPSA Stars FC 1 : 0 Forest Rangers Green Buffaloes 1 - 0 Kabwe Warriors 07 apr 2024, 09:00 . 07 apr 2024, 09:00 Green Buffaloes 1 : 0 Kabwe Warriors Mufulira Wanderers 0 - 1 Trident FC 07 apr 2024, 09:00 . 07 apr 2024, 09:00 Mufulira Wanderers 0 : 1 Trident FC Zesco United 2 - 2 Zanaco 07 apr 2024, 09:00 . 07 apr 2024, 09:00 Zesco United 2 : 2 Zanaco Green Eagles 4 - 1 Kansanshi 07 apr 2024, 09:00 . 07 apr 2024, 09:00 Green Eagles 4 : 1 Kansanshi Prison Leopards 3 - 2 FC MUZA 07 apr 2024, 09:00 . 07 apr 2024, 09:00 Prison Leopards 3 : 2 FC MUZA Power Dynamos 0 - 1 Red Arrows 06 apr 2024, 09:00 . 06 apr 2024, 09:00 Power Dynamos 0 : 1 Red Arrows Nkwazi 0 - 0 Nkana FC 06 apr 2024, 09:00 . 06 apr 2024, 09:00 Nkwazi 0 : 0 Nkana FC Konkola Blades 0 - 0 Mutondo Stars 06 apr 2024, 09:00 . 06 apr 2024, 09:00 Konkola Blades 0 : 0 Mutondo Stars
Round 26
Trident FC 4 - 1 Green Eagles 04 apr 2024, 09:00 . 04 apr 2024, 09:00 Trident FC 4 : 1 Green Eagles Kabwe Warriors 0 - 0 Zesco United 04 apr 2024, 09:00 . 04 apr 2024, 09:00 Kabwe Warriors 0 : 0 Zesco United FC MUZA 1 - 0 NAPSA Stars FC 04 apr 2024, 09:00 . 04 apr 2024, 09:00 FC MUZA 1 : 0 NAPSA Stars FC Red Arrows 2 - 0 Konkola Blades 03 apr 2024, 09:00 . 03 apr 2024, 09:00 Red Arrows 2 : 0 Konkola Blades Nkana FC 0 - 0 Prison Leopards 03 apr 2024, 09:00 . 03 apr 2024, 09:00 Nkana FC 0 : 0 Prison Leopards Kansanshi 0 - 0 Green Buffaloes 03 apr 2024, 09:00 . 03 apr 2024, 09:00 Kansanshi 0 : 0 Green Buffaloes Forest Rangers 1 - 0 Mufulira Wanderers 03 apr 2024, 09:00 . 03 apr 2024, 09:00 Forest Rangers 1 : 0 Mufulira Wanderers Zanaco 0 - 0 Power Dynamos 03 apr 2024, 09:00 . 03 apr 2024, 09:00 Zanaco 0 : 0 Power Dynamos Mutondo Stars 0 - 1 Nkwazi 01 apr 2024, 09:00 . 01 apr 2024, 09:00 Mutondo Stars 0 : 1 Nkwazi
Round 25
Zesco United 2 - 1 Kansanshi 17 mar 2024, 09:00 . 17 mar 2024, 09:00 Zesco United 2 : 1 Kansanshi NAPSA Stars FC 1 - 0 Nkana FC 16 mar 2024, 09:00 . 16 mar 2024, 09:00 NAPSA Stars FC 1 : 0 Nkana FC Trident FC 1 - 3 Forest Rangers 16 mar 2024, 09:00 . 16 mar 2024, 09:00 Trident FC 1 : 3 Forest Rangers Green Eagles 1 - 3 Green Buffaloes 16 mar 2024, 09:00 . 16 mar 2024, 09:00 Green Eagles 1 : 3 Green Buffaloes Mufulira Wanderers 0 - 2 FC MUZA 16 mar 2024, 09:00 . 16 mar 2024, 09:00 Mufulira Wanderers 0 : 2 FC MUZA Konkola Blades 0 - 0 Zanaco 16 mar 2024, 09:00 . 16 mar 2024, 09:00 Konkola Blades 0 : 0 Zanaco Prison Leopards 0 - 1 Mutondo Stars 16 mar 2024, 09:00 . 16 mar 2024, 09:00 Prison Leopards 0 : 1 Mutondo Stars Nkwazi 0 - 1 Red Arrows 16 mar 2024, 09:00 . 16 mar 2024, 09:00 Nkwazi 0 : 1 Red Arrows Power Dynamos 0 - 0 Kabwe Warriors 16 mar 2024, 09:00 . 16 mar 2024, 09:00 Power Dynamos 0 : 0 Kabwe Warriors
Round 24
Forest Rangers 1 - 1 Green Eagles 10 mar 2024, 09:00 . 10 mar 2024, 09:00 Forest Rangers 1 : 1 Green Eagles Mutondo Stars 3 - 0 NAPSA Stars FC 10 mar 2024, 07:00 . 10 mar 2024, 07:00 Mutondo Stars 3 : 0 NAPSA Stars FC Kansanshi 0 - 1 Power Dynamos 09 mar 2024, 08:00 . 09 mar 2024, 08:00 Kansanshi 0 : 1 Power Dynamos Kabwe Warriors 1 - 0 Konkola Blades 09 mar 2024, 08:00 . 09 mar 2024, 08:00 Kabwe Warriors 1 : 0 Konkola Blades Nkana FC 2 - 1 Mufulira Wanderers 09 mar 2024, 08:00 . 09 mar 2024, 08:00 Nkana FC 2 : 1 Mufulira Wanderers Zanaco 1 - 1 Nkwazi 09 mar 2024, 08:00 . 09 mar 2024, 08:00 Zanaco 1 : 1 Nkwazi FC MUZA 1 - 0 Trident FC 09 mar 2024, 08:00 . 09 mar 2024, 08:00 FC MUZA 1 : 0 Trident FC Red Arrows 2 - 0 Prison Leopards 09 mar 2024, 08:00 . 09 mar 2024, 08:00 Red Arrows 2 : 0 Prison Leopards Green Buffaloes 0 - 1 Zesco United 09 mar 2024, 08:00 . 09 mar 2024, 08:00 Green Buffaloes 0 : 1 Zesco United
Round 23
Mufulira Wanderers 0 - 0 Mutondo Stars 03 mar 2024, 08:00 . 03 mar 2024, 08:00 Mufulira Wanderers 0 : 0 Mutondo Stars Green Eagles 1 - 1 Zesco United 02 mar 2024, 08:00 . 02 mar 2024, 08:00 Green Eagles 1 : 1 Zesco United Power Dynamos 1 - 0 Green Buffaloes 02 mar 2024, 08:00 . 02 mar 2024, 08:00 Power Dynamos 1 : 0 Green Buffaloes Trident FC 1 - 2 Nkana FC 02 mar 2024, 08:00 . 02 mar 2024, 08:00 Trident FC 1 : 2 Nkana FC Prison Leopards 0 - 1 Zanaco 02 mar 2024, 08:00 . 02 mar 2024, 08:00 Prison Leopards 0 : 1 Zanaco Konkola Blades 1 - 0 Kansanshi 02 mar 2024, 08:00 . 02 mar 2024, 08:00 Konkola Blades 1 : 0 Kansanshi Nkwazi 1 - 0 Kabwe Warriors 02 mar 2024, 08:00 . 02 mar 2024, 08:00 Nkwazi 1 : 0 Kabwe Warriors NAPSA Stars FC 0 - 1 Red Arrows 02 mar 2024, 08:00 . 02 mar 2024, 08:00 NAPSA Stars FC 0 : 1 Red Arrows Forest Rangers 0 - 1 FC MUZA 02 mar 2024, 06:00 . 02 mar 2024, 06:00 Forest Rangers 0 : 1 FC MUZA
Round 22
Zesco United 1 - 1 Power Dynamos 25 feb 2024, 08:00 . 25 feb 2024, 08:00 Zesco United 1 : 1 Power Dynamos Mutondo Stars 0 - 1 Trident FC 25 feb 2024, 06:00 . 25 feb 2024, 06:00 Mutondo Stars 0 : 1 Trident FC Red Arrows 0 - 0 Mufulira Wanderers 24 feb 2024, 08:00 . 24 feb 2024, 08:00 Red Arrows 0 : 0 Mufulira Wanderers Kansanshi 1 - 1 Nkwazi 24 feb 2024, 08:00 . 24 feb 2024, 08:00 Kansanshi 1 : 1 Nkwazi Nkana FC 1 - 1 Forest Rangers 24 feb 2024, 08:00 . 24 feb 2024, 08:00 Nkana FC 1 : 1 Forest Rangers Green Buffaloes 4 - 2 Konkola Blades 24 feb 2024, 08:00 . 24 feb 2024, 08:00 Green Buffaloes 4 : 2 Konkola Blades FC MUZA 1 - 0 Green Eagles 24 feb 2024, 08:00 . 24 feb 2024, 08:00 FC MUZA 1 : 0 Green Eagles Kabwe Warriors 0 - 0 Prison Leopards 24 feb 2024, 08:00 . 24 feb 2024, 08:00 Kabwe Warriors 0 : 0 Prison Leopards Zanaco 0 - 0 NAPSA Stars FC 24 feb 2024, 08:00 . 24 feb 2024, 08:00 Zanaco 0 : 0 NAPSA Stars FC
Round 21
Green Eagles 0 - 4 Power Dynamos 18 feb 2024, 08:00 . 18 feb 2024, 08:00 Green Eagles 0 : 4 Power Dynamos Mufulira Wanderers 5 - 0 Zanaco 17 feb 2024, 08:00 . 17 feb 2024, 08:00 Mufulira Wanderers 5 : 0 Zanaco Prison Leopards 2 - 1 Kansanshi 17 feb 2024, 08:00 . 17 feb 2024, 08:00 Prison Leopards 2 : 1 Kansanshi Trident FC 0 - 1 Red Arrows 17 feb 2024, 08:00 . 17 feb 2024, 08:00 Trident FC 0 : 1 Red Arrows Nkwazi 2 - 1 Green Buffaloes 17 feb 2024, 08:00 . 17 feb 2024, 08:00 Nkwazi 2 : 1 Green Buffaloes Forest Rangers 2 - 1 Mutondo Stars 17 feb 2024, 08:00 . 17 feb 2024, 08:00 Forest Rangers 2 : 1 Mutondo Stars Konkola Blades 1 - 1 Zesco United 17 feb 2024, 08:00 . 17 feb 2024, 08:00 Konkola Blades 1 : 1 Zesco United FC MUZA 0 - 1 Nkana FC 17 feb 2024, 08:00 . 17 feb 2024, 08:00 FC MUZA 0 : 1 Nkana FC NAPSA Stars FC 1 - 0 Kabwe Warriors 17 feb 2024, 06:00 . 17 feb 2024, 06:00 NAPSA Stars FC 1 : 0 Kabwe Warriors
Round 20
Zanaco 2 - 1 Trident FC 14 jan 2024, 08:00 . 14 jan 2024, 08:00 Zanaco 2 : 1 Trident FC Kansanshi 1 - 0 NAPSA Stars FC 14 jan 2024, 07:00 . 14 jan 2024, 07:00 Kansanshi 1 : 0 NAPSA Stars FC Nkana FC 0 - 2 Green Eagles 13 jan 2024, 08:00 . 13 jan 2024, 08:00 Nkana FC 0 : 2 Green Eagles Zesco United 2 - 0 Nkwazi 13 jan 2024, 08:00 . 13 jan 2024, 08:00 Zesco United 2 : 0 Nkwazi Red Arrows 2 - 0 Forest Rangers 13 jan 2024, 08:00 . 13 jan 2024, 08:00 Red Arrows 2 : 0 Forest Rangers Green Buffaloes 1 - 1 Prison Leopards 13 jan 2024, 08:00 . 13 jan 2024, 08:00 Green Buffaloes 1 : 1 Prison Leopards Kabwe Warriors 2 - 3 Mufulira Wanderers 13 jan 2024, 08:00 . 13 jan 2024, 08:00 Kabwe Warriors 2 : 3 Mufulira Wanderers Mutondo Stars 0 - 1 FC MUZA 13 jan 2024, 06:00 . 13 jan 2024, 06:00 Mutondo Stars 0 : 1 FC MUZA Power Dynamos 1 - 1 Konkola Blades 12 jan 2024, 08:00 . 12 jan 2024, 08:00 Power Dynamos 1 : 1 Konkola Blades
Round 19
Mufulira Wanderers 0 - 0 Kansanshi 10 jan 2024, 08:00 . 10 jan 2024, 08:00 Mufulira Wanderers 0 : 0 Kansanshi Trident FC 0 - 1 Kabwe Warriors 10 jan 2024, 06:00 . 10 jan 2024, 06:00 Trident FC 0 : 1 Kabwe Warriors Prison Leopards 1 - 0 Zesco United 07 jan 2024, 08:00 . 07 jan 2024, 08:00 Prison Leopards 1 : 0 Zesco United FC MUZA 1 - 4 Red Arrows 06 jan 2024, 08:00 . 06 jan 2024, 08:00 FC MUZA 1 : 4 Red Arrows NAPSA Stars FC 2 - 1 Green Buffaloes 06 jan 2024, 08:00 . 06 jan 2024, 08:00 NAPSA Stars FC 2 : 1 Green Buffaloes Forest Rangers 1 - 1 Zanaco 06 jan 2024, 08:00 . 06 jan 2024, 08:00 Forest Rangers 1 : 1 Zanaco Nkana FC 2 - 1 Mutondo Stars 06 jan 2024, 08:00 . 06 jan 2024, 08:00 Nkana FC 2 : 1 Mutondo Stars Green Eagles 0 - 1 Konkola Blades 06 jan 2024, 08:00 . 06 jan 2024, 08:00 Green Eagles 0 : 1 Konkola Blades Nkwazi 0 - 3 Power Dynamos 06 jan 2024, 06:00 . 06 jan 2024, 06:00 Nkwazi 0 : 3 Power Dynamos
Round 18
Zesco United 1 - 0 NAPSA Stars FC 31 dec 2023, 08:00 . 31 dec 2023, 08:00 Zesco United 1 : 0 NAPSA Stars FC Konkola Blades 2 - 1 Nkwazi 30 dec 2023, 08:00 . 30 dec 2023, 08:00 Konkola Blades 2 : 1 Nkwazi Mutondo Stars 1 - 2 Green Eagles 30 dec 2023, 08:00 . 30 dec 2023, 08:00 Mutondo Stars 1 : 2 Green Eagles Power Dynamos 1 - 0 Prison Leopards 30 dec 2023, 08:00 . 30 dec 2023, 08:00 Power Dynamos 1 : 0 Prison Leopards Red Arrows 1 - 0 Nkana FC 30 dec 2023, 08:00 . 30 dec 2023, 08:00 Red Arrows 1 : 0 Nkana FC Kabwe Warriors 1 - 0 Forest Rangers 30 dec 2023, 08:00 . 30 dec 2023, 08:00 Kabwe Warriors 1 : 0 Forest Rangers Kansanshi 2 - 1 Trident FC 30 dec 2023, 07:00 . 30 dec 2023, 07:00 Kansanshi 2 : 1 Trident FC Zanaco 0 - 0 FC MUZA 30 dec 2023, 06:00 . 30 dec 2023, 06:00 Zanaco 0 : 0 FC MUZA Green Buffaloes 2 - 1 Mufulira Wanderers 29 dec 2023, 08:00 . 29 dec 2023, 08:00 Green Buffaloes 2 : 1 Mufulira Wanderers
Round 17
Kabwe Warriors 0 - 0 FC MUZA 24 dec 2023, 08:00 . 24 dec 2023, 08:00 Kabwe Warriors 0 : 0 FC MUZA Kansanshi 0 - 0 Forest Rangers 24 dec 2023, 07:00 . 24 dec 2023, 07:00 Kansanshi 0 : 0 Forest Rangers Green Eagles 0 - 1 Nkwazi 23 dec 2023, 08:00 . 23 dec 2023, 08:00 Green Eagles 0 : 1 Nkwazi Konkola Blades 1 - 1 Prison Leopards 23 dec 2023, 08:00 . 23 dec 2023, 08:00 Konkola Blades 1 : 1 Prison Leopards Zanaco 0 - 1 Nkana FC 23 dec 2023, 08:00 . 23 dec 2023, 08:00 Zanaco 0 : 1 Nkana FC Power Dynamos 1 - 1 NAPSA Stars FC 23 dec 2023, 08:00 . 23 dec 2023, 08:00 Power Dynamos 1 : 1 NAPSA Stars FC Zesco United 1 - 1 Mufulira Wanderers 23 dec 2023, 08:00 . 23 dec 2023, 08:00 Zesco United 1 : 1 Mufulira Wanderers Green Buffaloes 2 - 0 Trident FC 23 dec 2023, 06:00 . 23 dec 2023, 06:00 Green Buffaloes 2 : 0 Trident FC Red Arrows 3 - 1 Mutondo Stars 22 dec 2023, 08:00 . 22 dec 2023, 08:00 Red Arrows 3 : 1 Mutondo Stars
Round 16
Mutondo Stars 1 - 0 Zanaco 17 dec 2023, 08:00 . 17 dec 2023, 08:00 Mutondo Stars 1 : 0 Zanaco Nkana FC 0 - 1 Kabwe Warriors 17 dec 2023, 08:00 . 17 dec 2023, 08:00 Nkana FC 0 : 1 Kabwe Warriors Red Arrows 1 - 2 Green Eagles 16 dec 2023, 08:00 . 16 dec 2023, 08:00 Red Arrows 1 : 2 Green Eagles Prison Leopards 0 - 1 Nkwazi 16 dec 2023, 08:00 . 16 dec 2023, 08:00 Prison Leopards 0 : 1 Nkwazi Forest Rangers 2 - 0 Green Buffaloes 16 dec 2023, 08:00 . 16 dec 2023, 08:00 Forest Rangers 2 : 0 Green Buffaloes Trident FC 2 - 3 Zesco United 16 dec 2023, 08:00 . 16 dec 2023, 08:00 Trident FC 2 : 3 Zesco United FC MUZA 1 - 0 Kansanshi 16 dec 2023, 08:00 . 16 dec 2023, 08:00 FC MUZA 1 : 0 Kansanshi NAPSA Stars FC 0 - 0 Konkola Blades 16 dec 2023, 08:00 . 16 dec 2023, 08:00 NAPSA Stars FC 0 : 0 Konkola Blades Mufulira Wanderers 1 - 3 Power Dynamos 16 dec 2023, 08:00 . 16 dec 2023, 08:00 Mufulira Wanderers 1 : 3 Power Dynamos
Round 15
Zanaco 1 - 2 Red Arrows 10 dec 2023, 08:00 . 10 dec 2023, 08:00 Zanaco 1 : 2 Red Arrows Kansanshi 0 - 0 Nkana FC 10 dec 2023, 07:00 . 10 dec 2023, 07:00 Kansanshi 0 : 0 Nkana FC Green Eagles 4 - 0 Prison Leopards 09 dec 2023, 08:00 . 09 dec 2023, 08:00 Green Eagles 4 : 0 Prison Leopards Kabwe Warriors 0 - 2 Mutondo Stars 09 dec 2023, 08:00 . 09 dec 2023, 08:00 Kabwe Warriors 0 : 2 Mutondo Stars Konkola Blades 2 - 0 Mufulira Wanderers 09 dec 2023, 08:00 . 09 dec 2023, 08:00 Konkola Blades 2 : 0 Mufulira Wanderers Power Dynamos 0 - 0 Trident FC 09 dec 2023, 08:00 . 09 dec 2023, 08:00 Power Dynamos 0 : 0 Trident FC Green Buffaloes 1 - 1 FC MUZA 09 dec 2023, 08:00 . 09 dec 2023, 08:00 Green Buffaloes 1 : 1 FC MUZA Zesco United 1 - 1 Forest Rangers 09 dec 2023, 08:00 . 09 dec 2023, 08:00 Zesco United 1 : 1 Forest Rangers Nkwazi 0 - 2 NAPSA Stars FC 09 dec 2023, 06:00 . 09 dec 2023, 06:00 Nkwazi 0 : 2 NAPSA Stars FC
Round 14
Red Arrows 1 - 1 Kabwe Warriors 03 dec 2023, 08:00 . 03 dec 2023, 08:00 Red Arrows 1 : 1 Kabwe Warriors Mutondo Stars 2 - 0 Kansanshi 03 dec 2023, 08:00 . 03 dec 2023, 08:00 Mutondo Stars 2 : 0 Kansanshi Trident FC 0 - 0 Konkola Blades 03 dec 2023, 08:00 . 03 dec 2023, 08:00 Trident FC 0 : 0 Konkola Blades Zanaco 1 - 1 Green Eagles 03 dec 2023, 06:00 . 03 dec 2023, 06:00 Zanaco 1 : 1 Green Eagles Nkana FC 2 - 1 Green Buffaloes 02 dec 2023, 08:00 . 02 dec 2023, 08:00 Nkana FC 2 : 1 Green Buffaloes Mufulira Wanderers 1 - 1 Nkwazi 02 dec 2023, 08:00 . 02 dec 2023, 08:00 Mufulira Wanderers 1 : 1 Nkwazi Forest Rangers 1 - 0 Power Dynamos 02 dec 2023, 08:00 . 02 dec 2023, 08:00 Forest Rangers 1 : 0 Power Dynamos NAPSA Stars FC 1 - 0 Prison Leopards 02 dec 2023, 08:00 . 02 dec 2023, 08:00 NAPSA Stars FC 1 : 0 Prison Leopards FC MUZA 1 - 3 Zesco United 02 dec 2023, 08:00 . 02 dec 2023, 08:00 FC MUZA 1 : 3 Zesco United
Round 13
Green Buffaloes 0 - 0 Mutondo Stars 26 nov 2023, 08:00 . 26 nov 2023, 08:00 Green Buffaloes 0 : 0 Mutondo Stars Zesco United 3 - 1 Nkana FC 26 nov 2023, 08:00 . 26 nov 2023, 08:00 Zesco United 3 : 1 Nkana FC Kansanshi 2 - 1 Red Arrows 26 nov 2023, 07:00 . 26 nov 2023, 07:00 Kansanshi 2 : 1 Red Arrows Nkwazi 1 - 1 Trident FC 26 nov 2023, 03:00 . 26 nov 2023, 03:00 Nkwazi 1 : 1 Trident FC Power Dynamos 1 - 1 FC MUZA 25 nov 2023, 08:00 . 25 nov 2023, 08:00 Power Dynamos 1 : 1 FC MUZA Green Eagles 3 - 0 NAPSA Stars FC 25 nov 2023, 08:00 . 25 nov 2023, 08:00 Green Eagles 3 : 0 NAPSA Stars FC Kabwe Warriors 0 - 1 Zanaco 25 nov 2023, 08:00 . 25 nov 2023, 08:00 Kabwe Warriors 0 : 1 Zanaco Konkola Blades 1 - 1 Forest Rangers 25 nov 2023, 08:00 . 25 nov 2023, 08:00 Konkola Blades 1 : 1 Forest Rangers Prison Leopards 2 - 0 Mufulira Wanderers 25 nov 2023, 06:00 . 25 nov 2023, 06:00 Prison Leopards 2 : 0 Mufulira Wanderers
Round 12
Mufulira Wanderers 2 - 1 NAPSA Stars FC 12 nov 2023, 08:00 . 12 nov 2023, 08:00 Mufulira Wanderers 2 : 1 NAPSA Stars FC Trident FC 1 - 1 Prison Leopards 12 nov 2023, 08:00 . 12 nov 2023, 08:00 Trident FC 1 : 1 Prison Leopards Nkana FC 0 - 2 Power Dynamos 12 nov 2023, 08:00 . 12 nov 2023, 08:00 Nkana FC 0 : 2 Power Dynamos Kabwe Warriors 0 - 1 Green Eagles 11 nov 2023, 08:00 . 11 nov 2023, 08:00 Kabwe Warriors 0 : 1 Green Eagles Zanaco 1 - 0 Kansanshi 11 nov 2023, 08:00 . 11 nov 2023, 08:00 Zanaco 1 : 0 Kansanshi Mutondo Stars 1 - 2 Zesco United 11 nov 2023, 08:00 . 11 nov 2023, 08:00 Mutondo Stars 1 : 2 Zesco United Forest Rangers 1 - 2 Nkwazi 11 nov 2023, 08:00 . 11 nov 2023, 08:00 Forest Rangers 1 : 2 Nkwazi FC MUZA 0 - 0 Konkola Blades 11 nov 2023, 08:00 . 11 nov 2023, 08:00 FC MUZA 0 : 0 Konkola Blades Red Arrows 4 - 1 Green Buffaloes 11 nov 2023, 06:00 . 11 nov 2023, 06:00 Red Arrows 4 : 1 Green Buffaloes
Round 11
Green Eagles 0 - 0 Mufulira Wanderers 09 nov 2023, 07:00 . 09 nov 2023, 07:00 Green Eagles 0 : 0 Mufulira Wanderers NAPSA Stars FC 0 - 0 Trident FC 08 nov 2023, 08:00 . 08 nov 2023, 08:00 NAPSA Stars FC 0 : 0 Trident FC Prison Leopards 2 - 1 Forest Rangers 08 nov 2023, 08:00 . 08 nov 2023, 08:00 Prison Leopards 2 : 1 Forest Rangers Nkwazi 2 - 1 FC MUZA 08 nov 2023, 08:00 . 08 nov 2023, 08:00 Nkwazi 2 : 1 FC MUZA Zesco United 1 - 0 Red Arrows 08 nov 2023, 08:00 . 08 nov 2023, 08:00 Zesco United 1 : 0 Red Arrows Power Dynamos 2 - 0 Mutondo Stars 08 nov 2023, 08:00 . 08 nov 2023, 08:00 Power Dynamos 2 : 0 Mutondo Stars Konkola Blades 1 - 2 Nkana FC 08 nov 2023, 08:00 . 08 nov 2023, 08:00 Konkola Blades 1 : 2 Nkana FC Kansanshi 2 - 0 Kabwe Warriors 08 nov 2023, 07:00 . 08 nov 2023, 07:00 Kansanshi 2 : 0 Kabwe Warriors Green Buffaloes 1 - 0 Zanaco 08 nov 2023, 06:00 . 08 nov 2023, 06:00 Green Buffaloes 1 : 0 Zanaco
Round 10
Nkana FC 1 - 3 Nkwazi 05 nov 2023, 08:00 . 05 nov 2023, 08:00 Nkana FC 1 : 3 Nkwazi Kansanshi 0 - 2 Green Eagles 05 nov 2023, 07:00 . 05 nov 2023, 07:00 Kansanshi 0 : 2 Green Eagles Kabwe Warriors 3 - 0 Green Buffaloes 04 nov 2023, 09:00 . 04 nov 2023, 09:00 Kabwe Warriors 3 : 0 Green Buffaloes Trident FC 1 - 2 Mufulira Wanderers 04 nov 2023, 09:00 . 04 nov 2023, 09:00 Trident FC 1 : 2 Mufulira Wanderers Mutondo Stars 0 - 1 Konkola Blades 04 nov 2023, 09:00 . 04 nov 2023, 09:00 Mutondo Stars 0 : 1 Konkola Blades FC MUZA 2 - 0 Prison Leopards 04 nov 2023, 09:00 . 04 nov 2023, 09:00 FC MUZA 2 : 0 Prison Leopards Red Arrows 1 - 1 Power Dynamos 04 nov 2023, 09:00 . 04 nov 2023, 09:00 Red Arrows 1 : 1 Power Dynamos Forest Rangers 1 - 0 NAPSA Stars FC 04 nov 2023, 09:00 . 04 nov 2023, 09:00 Forest Rangers 1 : 0 NAPSA Stars FC Zanaco 1 - 1 Zesco United 04 nov 2023, 07:00 . 04 nov 2023, 07:00 Zanaco 1 : 1 Zesco United
Round 9
Power Dynamos 1 - 1 Zanaco 29 oct 2023, 09:00 . 29 oct 2023, 09:00 Power Dynamos 1 : 1 Zanaco