1. Lig Turkey - Results and Scores
Dates
11.08.2023
- 12.05.2024
Category
Turkey
Participants
18
1. Lig Turkey - Results
Season
2023/2024
Season
2022/2023
Season
2021/2022
Season
2020/2021
Season
2019/2020
Season
2018/2019
Season
2017/2018
Season
2016/2017
Season
2015/2016
Season
2014/2015
Season
2013/2014
Season
2012/2013
Season
2011/2012
Season
2010/2011
Season
2009/2010
Season
2008/2009
Season
2007/2008
Season
2006/2007
Season
2005/2006
Season
2004/2005
Season
2003/2004
1. Lig
Round
27
Sakaryaspor 2 - 0 Altay 17 mar 2024, 13:30 .
17 mar 2024, 13:30
Sakaryaspor
2
:
0
Altay
Giresunspor 0 - 6 Sanliurfaspor 17 mar 2024, 09:00 .
17 mar 2024, 09:00
Giresunspor
0
:
6
Sanliurfaspor
Umraniyespor 2 - 0 Adanaspor 17 mar 2024, 09:00 .
17 mar 2024, 09:00
Umraniyespor
2
:
0
Adanaspor
Bodrumspor 1 - 1 Boluspor 17 mar 2024, 06:30 .
17 mar 2024, 06:30
Bodrumspor
1
:
1
Boluspor
Erzurumspor FK 1 - 0 Tuzlaspor 17 mar 2024, 06:30 .
17 mar 2024, 06:30
Erzurumspor FK
1
:
0
Tuzlaspor
Goztepe 0 - 0 Keciorengucu 16 mar 2024, 13:30 .
16 mar 2024, 13:30
Goztepe
0
:
0
Keciorengucu
Corum FK 4 - 3 Manisa Futbol Kulubu 16 mar 2024, 09:00 .
16 mar 2024, 09:00
Corum FK
4
:
3
Manisa Futbol Kulubu
Bandirmaspor 2 - 3 Eyupspor 16 mar 2024, 06:30 .
16 mar 2024, 06:30
Bandirmaspor
2
:
3
Eyupspor
Genclerbirligi 2 - 0 Kocaelispor 15 mar 2024, 13:30 .
15 mar 2024, 13:30
Genclerbirligi
2
:
0
Kocaelispor
Round
26
Manisa Futbol Kulubu 3 - 2 Umraniyespor 11 mar 2024, 13:30 .
11 mar 2024, 13:30
Manisa Futbol Kulubu
3
:
2
Umraniyespor
Kocaelispor 1 - 2 Tuzlaspor 10 mar 2024, 12:00 .
10 mar 2024, 12:00
Kocaelispor
1
:
2
Tuzlaspor
Sanliurfaspor 0 - 1 Goztepe 10 mar 2024, 09:00 .
10 mar 2024, 09:00
Sanliurfaspor
0
:
1
Goztepe
Keciorengucu 0 - 2 Erzurumspor FK 10 mar 2024, 06:30 .
10 mar 2024, 06:30
Keciorengucu
0
:
2
Erzurumspor FK
Altay 0 - 4 Genclerbirligi 10 mar 2024, 06:30 .
10 mar 2024, 06:30
Altay
0
:
4
Genclerbirligi
Eyupspor 0 - 1 Corum FK 09 mar 2024, 11:00 .
09 mar 2024, 11:00
Eyupspor
0
:
1
Corum FK
Adanaspor 0 - 0 Sakaryaspor 09 mar 2024, 08:00 .
09 mar 2024, 08:00
Adanaspor
0
:
0
Sakaryaspor
Bandirmaspor 0 - 0 Bodrumspor 09 mar 2024, 05:30 .
09 mar 2024, 05:30
Bandirmaspor
0
:
0
Bodrumspor
Boluspor 2 - 1 Giresunspor 08 mar 2024, 12:00 .
08 mar 2024, 12:00
Boluspor
2
:
1
Giresunspor
Round
25
Genclerbirligi 1 - 1 Sanliurfaspor 04 mar 2024, 06:00 .
04 mar 2024, 06:00
Genclerbirligi
1
:
1
Sanliurfaspor
Corum FK 0 - 0 Bandirmaspor 03 mar 2024, 11:00 .
03 mar 2024, 11:00
Corum FK
0
:
0
Bandirmaspor
Goztepe 2 - 0 Boluspor 03 mar 2024, 08:00 .
03 mar 2024, 08:00
Goztepe
2
:
0
Boluspor
Giresunspor 0 - 1 Adanaspor 03 mar 2024, 05:30 .
03 mar 2024, 05:30
Giresunspor
0
:
1
Adanaspor
Sakaryaspor 2 - 0 Manisa Futbol Kulubu 02 mar 2024, 11:00 .
02 mar 2024, 11:00
Sakaryaspor
2
:
0
Manisa Futbol Kulubu
Erzurumspor FK 0 - 0 Kocaelispor 02 mar 2024, 08:00 .
02 mar 2024, 08:00
Erzurumspor FK
0
:
0
Kocaelispor
Tuzlaspor 1 - 1 Keciorengucu 02 mar 2024, 05:30 .
02 mar 2024, 05:30
Tuzlaspor
1
:
1
Keciorengucu
Bodrumspor 0 - 1 Eyupspor 02 mar 2024, 05:30 .
02 mar 2024, 05:30
Bodrumspor
0
:
1
Eyupspor
Umraniyespor 2 - 0 Altay 01 mar 2024, 12:00 .
01 mar 2024, 12:00
Umraniyespor
2
:
0
Altay
Round
24
Sanliurfaspor 0 - 0 Tuzlaspor 26 feb 2024, 12:00 .
26 feb 2024, 12:00
Sanliurfaspor
0
:
0
Tuzlaspor
Eyupspor 3 - 2 Sakaryaspor 25 feb 2024, 11:00 .
25 feb 2024, 11:00
Eyupspor
3
:
2
Sakaryaspor
Manisa Futbol Kulubu 1 - 1 Genclerbirligi 25 feb 2024, 08:00 .
25 feb 2024, 08:00
Manisa Futbol Kulubu
1
:
1
Genclerbirligi
Keciorengucu 2 - 2 Kocaelispor 25 feb 2024, 05:30 .
25 feb 2024, 05:30
Keciorengucu
2
:
2
Kocaelispor
Boluspor 1 - 0 Erzurumspor FK 25 feb 2024, 05:30 .
25 feb 2024, 05:30
Boluspor
1
:
0
Erzurumspor FK
Adanaspor 0 - 3 Goztepe 24 feb 2024, 11:00 .
24 feb 2024, 11:00
Adanaspor
0
:
3
Goztepe
Corum FK 2 - 1 Bodrumspor 24 feb 2024, 08:00 .
24 feb 2024, 08:00
Corum FK
2
:
1
Bodrumspor
Bandirmaspor 4 - 1 Umraniyespor 24 feb 2024, 05:30 .
24 feb 2024, 05:30
Bandirmaspor
4
:
1
Umraniyespor
Altay 1 - 0 Giresunspor 23 feb 2024, 12:00 .
23 feb 2024, 12:00
Altay
1
:
0
Giresunspor
Round
23
Genclerbirligi 0 - 1 Bandirmaspor 19 feb 2024, 06:00 .
19 feb 2024, 06:00
Genclerbirligi
0
:
1
Bandirmaspor
Umraniyespor 1 - 3 Eyupspor 18 feb 2024, 11:00 .
18 feb 2024, 11:00
Umraniyespor
1
:
3
Eyupspor
Sakaryaspor 3 - 1 Corum FK 18 feb 2024, 08:00 .
18 feb 2024, 08:00
Sakaryaspor
3
:
1
Corum FK
Erzurumspor FK 1 - 0 Adanaspor 18 feb 2024, 05:30 .
18 feb 2024, 05:30
Erzurumspor FK
1
:
0
Adanaspor
Bodrumspor 3 - 0 Altay 18 feb 2024, 05:30 .
18 feb 2024, 05:30
Bodrumspor
3
:
0
Altay
Kocaelispor 0 - 1 Sanliurfaspor 17 feb 2024, 11:00 .
17 feb 2024, 11:00
Kocaelispor
0
:
1
Sanliurfaspor
Giresunspor 0 - 1 Keciorengucu 17 feb 2024, 08:00 .
17 feb 2024, 08:00
Giresunspor
0
:
1
Keciorengucu
Tuzlaspor 1 - 2 Boluspor 17 feb 2024, 05:30 .
17 feb 2024, 05:30
Tuzlaspor
1
:
2
Boluspor
Goztepe 0 - 0 Manisa Futbol Kulubu 16 feb 2024, 12:00 .
16 feb 2024, 12:00
Goztepe
0
:
0
Manisa Futbol Kulubu
Round
22
Eyupspor 1 - 0 Genclerbirligi 12 feb 2024, 12:00 .
12 feb 2024, 12:00
Eyupspor
1
:
0
Genclerbirligi
Manisa Futbol Kulubu 2 - 0 Giresunspor 11 feb 2024, 11:00 .
11 feb 2024, 11:00
Manisa Futbol Kulubu
2
:
0
Giresunspor
Boluspor 1 - 1 Kocaelispor 11 feb 2024, 08:00 .
11 feb 2024, 08:00
Boluspor
1
:
1
Kocaelispor
Adanaspor 2 - 1 Tuzlaspor 11 feb 2024, 05:30 .
11 feb 2024, 05:30
Adanaspor
2
:
1
Tuzlaspor
Bandirmaspor 0 - 2 Goztepe 11 feb 2024, 05:30 .
11 feb 2024, 05:30
Bandirmaspor
0
:
2
Goztepe
Altay 0 - 0 Erzurumspor FK 10 feb 2024, 11:00 .
10 feb 2024, 11:00
Altay
0
:
0
Erzurumspor FK
Sanliurfaspor 0 - 1 Keciorengucu 10 feb 2024, 08:00 .
10 feb 2024, 08:00
Sanliurfaspor
0
:
1
Keciorengucu
Bodrumspor 0 - 0 Sakaryaspor 10 feb 2024, 05:30 .
10 feb 2024, 05:30
Bodrumspor
0
:
0
Sakaryaspor
Corum FK 0 - 1 Umraniyespor 09 feb 2024, 12:00 .
09 feb 2024, 12:00
Corum FK
0
:
1
Umraniyespor
Round
21
Giresunspor 0 - 0 Eyupspor 04 feb 2024, 11:00 .
04 feb 2024, 11:00
Giresunspor
0
:
0
Eyupspor
Genclerbirligi 0 - 0 Corum FK 04 feb 2024, 08:00 .
04 feb 2024, 08:00
Genclerbirligi
0
:
0
Corum FK
Tuzlaspor 2 - 1 Manisa Futbol Kulubu 04 feb 2024, 05:30 .
04 feb 2024, 05:30
Tuzlaspor
2
:
1
Manisa Futbol Kulubu
Erzurumspor FK 2 - 0 Sanliurfaspor 04 feb 2024, 05:30 .
04 feb 2024, 05:30
Erzurumspor FK
2
:
0
Sanliurfaspor
Goztepe 4 - 0 Altay 03 feb 2024, 11:00 .
03 feb 2024, 11:00
Goztepe
4
:
0
Altay
Kocaelispor 1 - 0 Adanaspor 03 feb 2024, 08:00 .
03 feb 2024, 08:00
Kocaelispor
1
:
0
Adanaspor
Keciorengucu 1 - 2 Boluspor 03 feb 2024, 05:30 .
03 feb 2024, 05:30
Keciorengucu
1
:
2
Boluspor
Umraniyespor 1 - 2 Bodrumspor 03 feb 2024, 05:30 .
03 feb 2024, 05:30
Umraniyespor
1
:
2
Bodrumspor
Sakaryaspor 1 - 0 Bandirmaspor 02 feb 2024, 12:00 .
02 feb 2024, 12:00
Sakaryaspor
1
:
0
Bandirmaspor
Round
20
Sanliurfaspor 0 - 1 Boluspor 29 jan 2024, 12:00 .
29 jan 2024, 12:00
Sanliurfaspor
0
:
1
Boluspor
Altay 0 - 2 Kocaelispor 28 jan 2024, 11:00 .
28 jan 2024, 11:00
Altay
0
:
2
Kocaelispor
Umraniyespor 1 - 1 Sakaryaspor 28 jan 2024, 08:00 .
28 jan 2024, 08:00
Umraniyespor
1
:
1
Sakaryaspor
Bodrumspor 1 - 0 Genclerbirligi 28 jan 2024, 05:30 .
28 jan 2024, 05:30
Bodrumspor
1
:
0
Genclerbirligi
Bandirmaspor 6 - 0 Giresunspor 28 jan 2024, 05:30 .
28 jan 2024, 05:30
Bandirmaspor
6
:
0
Giresunspor
Eyupspor 4 - 0 Tuzlaspor 27 jan 2024, 11:00 .
27 jan 2024, 11:00
Eyupspor
4
:
0
Tuzlaspor
Corum FK 1 - 1 Goztepe 27 jan 2024, 08:00 .
27 jan 2024, 08:00
Corum FK
1
:
1
Goztepe
Manisa Futbol Kulubu 0 - 2 Erzurumspor FK 27 jan 2024, 05:30 .
27 jan 2024, 05:30
Manisa Futbol Kulubu
0
:
2
Erzurumspor FK
Adanaspor 1 - 2 Keciorengucu 26 jan 2024, 12:00 .
26 jan 2024, 12:00
Adanaspor
1
:
2
Keciorengucu
Round
19
Goztepe 4 - 1 Umraniyespor 22 jan 2024, 12:00 .
22 jan 2024, 12:00
Goztepe
4
:
1
Umraniyespor
Genclerbirligi 3 - 1 Sakaryaspor 21 jan 2024, 11:00 .
21 jan 2024, 11:00
Genclerbirligi
3
:
1
Sakaryaspor
Sanliurfaspor 4 - 0 Adanaspor 21 jan 2024, 08:00 .
21 jan 2024, 08:00
Sanliurfaspor
4
:
0
Adanaspor
Tuzlaspor 2 - 0 Altay 21 jan 2024, 05:30 .
21 jan 2024, 05:30
Tuzlaspor
2
:
0
Altay
Keciorengucu 1 - 1 Manisa Futbol Kulubu 21 jan 2024, 05:30 .
21 jan 2024, 05:30
Keciorengucu
1
:
1
Manisa Futbol Kulubu
Kocaelispor 2 - 1 Eyupspor 20 jan 2024, 11:00 .
20 jan 2024, 11:00
Kocaelispor
2
:
1
Eyupspor
Boluspor 2 - 1 Bandirmaspor 20 jan 2024, 08:00 .
20 jan 2024, 08:00
Boluspor
2
:
1
Bandirmaspor
Erzurumspor FK 1 - 0 Bodrumspor 20 jan 2024, 05:30 .
20 jan 2024, 05:30
Erzurumspor FK
1
:
0
Bodrumspor
Giresunspor 0 - 3 Corum FK 19 jan 2024, 12:00 .
19 jan 2024, 12:00
Giresunspor
0
:
3
Corum FK
Round
18
Altay 1 - 0 Sanliurfaspor 15 jan 2024, 12:00 .
15 jan 2024, 12:00
Altay
1
:
0
Sanliurfaspor
Umraniyespor 1 - 1 Genclerbirligi 14 jan 2024, 11:00 .
14 jan 2024, 11:00
Umraniyespor
1
:
1
Genclerbirligi
Corum FK 2 - 1 Tuzlaspor 14 jan 2024, 08:00 .
14 jan 2024, 08:00
Corum FK
2
:
1
Tuzlaspor
Manisa Futbol Kulubu 2 - 1 Kocaelispor 14 jan 2024, 05:30 .
14 jan 2024, 05:30
Manisa Futbol Kulubu
2
:
1
Kocaelispor
Eyupspor 2 - 0 Keciorengucu 13 jan 2024, 11:00 .
13 jan 2024, 11:00
Eyupspor
2
:
0
Keciorengucu
Adanaspor 1 - 1 Boluspor 13 jan 2024, 08:00 .
13 jan 2024, 08:00
Adanaspor
1
:
1
Boluspor
Bandirmaspor 0 - 0 Erzurumspor FK 13 jan 2024, 05:30 .
13 jan 2024, 05:30
Bandirmaspor
0
:
0
Erzurumspor FK
Bodrumspor 4 - 0 Giresunspor 13 jan 2024, 05:30 .
13 jan 2024, 05:30
Bodrumspor
4
:
0
Giresunspor
Sakaryaspor 1 - 2 Goztepe 12 jan 2024, 12:00 .
12 jan 2024, 12:00
Sakaryaspor
1
:
2
Goztepe
Round
17
Eyupspor 3 - 0 Erzurumspor FK 25 dec 2023, 12:00 .
25 dec 2023, 12:00
Eyupspor
3
:
0
Erzurumspor FK
Corum FK 2 - 0 Boluspor 25 dec 2023, 09:00 .
25 dec 2023, 09:00
Corum FK
2
:
0
Boluspor
Manisa Futbol Kulubu 1 - 1 Sanliurfaspor 25 dec 2023, 06:00 .
25 dec 2023, 06:00
Manisa Futbol Kulubu
1
:
1
Sanliurfaspor
Altay 2 - 1 Keciorengucu 24 dec 2023, 11:00 .
24 dec 2023, 11:00
Altay
2
:
1
Keciorengucu
Umraniyespor 2 - 1 Giresunspor 24 dec 2023, 08:00 .
24 dec 2023, 08:00
Umraniyespor
2
:
1
Giresunspor
Bandirmaspor 2 - 3 Adanaspor 24 dec 2023, 05:30 .
24 dec 2023, 05:30
Bandirmaspor
2
:
3
Adanaspor
Bodrumspor 3 - 0 Goztepe 24 dec 2023, 05:30 .
24 dec 2023, 05:30
Bodrumspor
3
:
0
Goztepe
Sakaryaspor 3 - 1 Kocaelispor 23 dec 2023, 11:00 .
23 dec 2023, 11:00
Sakaryaspor
3
:
1
Kocaelispor
Genclerbirligi 0 - 2 Tuzlaspor 23 dec 2023, 05:30 .
23 dec 2023, 05:30
Genclerbirligi
0
:
2
Tuzlaspor
Round
16
Sanliurfaspor 1 - 1 Corum FK 21 dec 2023, 09:00 .
21 dec 2023, 09:00
Sanliurfaspor
1
:
1
Corum FK
Boluspor 1 - 0 Manisa Futbol Kulubu 21 dec 2023, 06:00 .
21 dec 2023, 06:00
Boluspor
1
:
0
Manisa Futbol Kulubu
Goztepe 5 - 1 Eyupspor 20 dec 2023, 12:00 .
20 dec 2023, 12:00
Goztepe
5
:
1
Eyupspor
Adanaspor 0 - 1 Altay 20 dec 2023, 09:00 .
20 dec 2023, 09:00
Adanaspor
0
:
1
Altay
Erzurumspor FK 1 - 1 Umraniyespor 20 dec 2023, 06:00 .
20 dec 2023, 06:00
Erzurumspor FK
1
:
1
Umraniyespor
Keciorengucu 1 - 3 Bandirmaspor 20 dec 2023, 06:00 .
20 dec 2023, 06:00
Keciorengucu
1
:
3
Bandirmaspor
Kocaelispor 1 - 1 Bodrumspor 19 dec 2023, 12:00 .
19 dec 2023, 12:00
Kocaelispor
1
:
1
Bodrumspor
Giresunspor 0 - 1 Genclerbirligi 19 dec 2023, 09:00 .
19 dec 2023, 09:00
Giresunspor
0
:
1
Genclerbirligi
Tuzlaspor 1 - 3 Sakaryaspor 19 dec 2023, 06:00 .
19 dec 2023, 06:00
Tuzlaspor
1
:
3
Sakaryaspor
Round
15
Altay 0 - 1 Boluspor 11 dec 2023, 12:00 .
11 dec 2023, 12:00
Altay
0
:
1
Boluspor
Eyupspor 4 - 0 Sanliurfaspor 10 dec 2023, 11:00 .
10 dec 2023, 11:00
Eyupspor
4
:
0
Sanliurfaspor
Genclerbirligi 0 - 3 Goztepe 10 dec 2023, 08:00 .
10 dec 2023, 08:00
Genclerbirligi
0
:
3
Goztepe
Corum FK 4 - 1 Erzurumspor FK 10 dec 2023, 05:30 .
10 dec 2023, 05:30
Corum FK
4
:
1
Erzurumspor FK
Manisa Futbol Kulubu 1 - 1 Adanaspor 10 dec 2023, 05:30 .
10 dec 2023, 05:30
Manisa Futbol Kulubu
1
:
1
Adanaspor
Sakaryaspor 3 - 1 Giresunspor 09 dec 2023, 11:00 .
09 dec 2023, 11:00
Sakaryaspor
3
:
1
Giresunspor
Umraniyespor 2 - 0 Keciorengucu 09 dec 2023, 08:00 .
09 dec 2023, 08:00
Umraniyespor
2
:
0
Keciorengucu
Bodrumspor 1 - 1 Tuzlaspor 09 dec 2023, 05:30 .
09 dec 2023, 05:30
Bodrumspor
1
:
1
Tuzlaspor
Bandirmaspor 0 - 3 Kocaelispor 09 dec 2023, 05:30 .
09 dec 2023, 05:30
Bandirmaspor
0
:
3
Kocaelispor
Round
14
Goztepe 3 - 0 Giresunspor 03 dec 2023, 11:00 .
03 dec 2023, 11:00
Goztepe
3
:
0
Giresunspor
Erzurumspor FK 1 - 1 Genclerbirligi 03 dec 2023, 08:00 .
03 dec 2023, 08:00
Erzurumspor FK
1
:
1
Genclerbirligi
Manisa Futbol Kulubu 3 - 0 Altay 03 dec 2023, 05:30 .
03 dec 2023, 05:30
Manisa Futbol Kulubu
3
:
0
Altay
Sanliurfaspor 0 - 2 Bodrumspor 02 dec 2023, 11:00 .
02 dec 2023, 11:00
Sanliurfaspor
0
:
2
Bodrumspor
Boluspor 0 - 3 Eyupspor 02 dec 2023, 08:00 .
02 dec 2023, 08:00
Boluspor
0
:
3
Eyupspor
Keciorengucu 1 - 3 Sakaryaspor 02 dec 2023, 05:30 .
02 dec 2023, 05:30
Keciorengucu
1
:
3
Sakaryaspor
Tuzlaspor 1 - 1 Bandirmaspor 02 dec 2023, 05:30 .
02 dec 2023, 05:30
Tuzlaspor
1
:
1
Bandirmaspor
Adanaspor 0 - 3 Corum FK 01 dec 2023, 12:00 .
01 dec 2023, 12:00
Adanaspor
0
:
3
Corum FK
Kocaelispor 0 - 3 Umraniyespor 01 dec 2023, 12:00 .
01 dec 2023, 12:00
Kocaelispor
0
:
3
Umraniyespor
Round
13
Genclerbirligi 1 - 1 Keciorengucu 27 nov 2023, 12:00 .
27 nov 2023, 12:00
Genclerbirligi
1
:
1
Keciorengucu
Goztepe 2 - 0 Tuzlaspor 26 nov 2023, 11:00 .
26 nov 2023, 11:00
Goztepe
2
:
0
Tuzlaspor
Eyupspor 2 - 1 Manisa Futbol Kulubu 26 nov 2023, 08:00 .
26 nov 2023, 08:00
Eyupspor
2
:
1
Manisa Futbol Kulubu
Corum FK 3 - 0 Altay 26 nov 2023, 05:30 .
26 nov 2023, 05:30
Corum FK
3
:
0
Altay
Giresunspor 1 - 4 Kocaelispor 25 nov 2023, 11:00 .
25 nov 2023, 11:00
Giresunspor
1
:
4
Kocaelispor
Umraniyespor 1 - 2 Boluspor 25 nov 2023, 08:00 .
25 nov 2023, 08:00
Umraniyespor
1
:
2
Boluspor
Bandirmaspor 0 - 1 Sanliurfaspor 25 nov 2023, 05:30 .
25 nov 2023, 05:30
Bandirmaspor
0
:
1
Sanliurfaspor
Bodrumspor 0 - 1 Adanaspor 25 nov 2023, 05:30 .
25 nov 2023, 05:30
Bodrumspor
0
:
1
Adanaspor
Sakaryaspor 2 - 2 Erzurumspor FK 24 nov 2023, 12:00 .
24 nov 2023, 12:00
Sakaryaspor
2
:
2
Erzurumspor FK
Round
12
Kocaelispor 2 - 1 Corum FK 12 nov 2023, 11:00 .
12 nov 2023, 11:00
Kocaelispor
2
:
1
Corum FK
Erzurumspor FK 3 - 2 Goztepe 12 nov 2023, 08:00 .
12 nov 2023, 08:00
Erzurumspor FK
3
:
2
Goztepe
Boluspor 2 - 3 Sakaryaspor 12 nov 2023, 05:30 .
12 nov 2023, 05:30
Boluspor
2
:
3
Sakaryaspor
Manisa Futbol Kulubu 0 - 2 Bandirmaspor 12 nov 2023, 05:30 .
12 nov 2023, 05:30
Manisa Futbol Kulubu
0
:
2
Bandirmaspor
Altay 1 - 7 Eyupspor 11 nov 2023, 11:00 .
11 nov 2023, 11:00
Altay
1
:
7
Eyupspor
Sanliurfaspor 0 - 1 Umraniyespor 11 nov 2023, 08:00 .
11 nov 2023, 08:00
Sanliurfaspor
0
:
1
Umraniyespor
Tuzlaspor 3 - 1 Giresunspor 11 nov 2023, 05:30 .
11 nov 2023, 05:30
Tuzlaspor
3
:
1
Giresunspor
Keciorengucu 1 - 1 Bodrumspor 11 nov 2023, 05:30 .
11 nov 2023, 05:30
Keciorengucu
1
:
1
Bodrumspor
Adanaspor 0 - 2 Genclerbirligi 10 nov 2023, 12:00 .
10 nov 2023, 12:00
Adanaspor
0
:
2
Genclerbirligi
Round
11
Umraniyespor 1 - 1 Tuzlaspor 06 nov 2023, 12:00 .
06 nov 2023, 12:00
Umraniyespor
1
:
1
Tuzlaspor
Eyupspor 4 - 1 Adanaspor 05 nov 2023, 11:00 .
05 nov 2023, 11:00
Eyupspor
4
:
1
Adanaspor
Giresunspor 1 - 0 Erzurumspor FK 05 nov 2023, 08:00 .
05 nov 2023, 08:00
Giresunspor
1
:
0
Erzurumspor FK
Bandirmaspor 2 - 0 Altay 05 nov 2023, 05:30 .
05 nov 2023, 05:30
Bandirmaspor
2
:
0
Altay
Bodrumspor 2 - 0 Manisa Futbol Kulubu 05 nov 2023, 05:30 .
05 nov 2023, 05:30
Bodrumspor
2
:
0
Manisa Futbol Kulubu
Goztepe 0 - 1 Kocaelispor 04 nov 2023, 12:00 .
04 nov 2023, 12:00
Goztepe
0
:
1
Kocaelispor
Genclerbirligi 0 - 0 Boluspor 04 nov 2023, 09:00 .
04 nov 2023, 09:00
Genclerbirligi
0
:
0
Boluspor
Corum FK 2 - 3 Keciorengucu 04 nov 2023, 06:30 .
04 nov 2023, 06:30
Corum FK
2
:
3
Keciorengucu
Sakaryaspor 1 - 1 Sanliurfaspor 03 nov 2023, 13:00 .
03 nov 2023, 13:00
Sakaryaspor
1
:
1
Sanliurfaspor
Round
10
Eyupspor 0 - 1 Bandirmaspor 29 oct 2023, 12:00 .
29 oct 2023, 12:00
Eyupspor
0
:
1
Bandirmaspor
Adanaspor 1 - 0 Umraniyespor 29 oct 2023, 09:00 .
29 oct 2023, 09:00
Adanaspor
1
:
0
Umraniyespor
Altay 1 - 2 Sakaryaspor 29 oct 2023, 09:00 .
29 oct 2023, 09:00
Altay
1
:
2
Sakaryaspor
Manisa Futbol Kulubu 2 - 2 Corum FK 29 oct 2023, 06:30 .
29 oct 2023, 06:30
Manisa Futbol Kulubu
2
:
2
Corum FK
Kocaelispor 2 - 2 Genclerbirligi 28 oct 2023, 12:00 .
28 oct 2023, 12:00
Kocaelispor
2
:
2
Genclerbirligi
Boluspor 2 - 1 Bodrumspor 28 oct 2023, 09:00 .
28 oct 2023, 09:00
Boluspor
2
:
1
Bodrumspor
Keciorengucu 0 - 1 Goztepe 28 oct 2023, 06:30 .
28 oct 2023, 06:30
Keciorengucu
0
:
1
Goztepe
Tuzlaspor 0 - 1 Erzurumspor FK 28 oct 2023, 06:30 .
28 oct 2023, 06:30
Tuzlaspor
0
:
1
Erzurumspor FK
Sanliurfaspor 0 - 0 Giresunspor 27 oct 2023, 13:00 .
27 oct 2023, 13:00
Sanliurfaspor
0
:
0
Giresunspor
Round
9
Genclerbirligi 3 - 0 Altay 23 oct 2023, 13:00 .
23 oct 2023, 13:00
Genclerbirligi
3
:
0
Altay
Corum FK 2 - 3 Eyupspor 22 oct 2023, 12:00 .
22 oct 2023, 12:00
Corum FK
2
:
3
Eyupspor
Giresunspor 0 - 1 Boluspor 22 oct 2023, 09:00 .
22 oct 2023, 09:00
Giresunspor
0
:
1
Boluspor
Umraniyespor 3 - 2 Manisa Futbol Kulubu 22 oct 2023, 09:00 .
22 oct 2023, 09:00
Umraniyespor
3
:
2
Manisa Futbol Kulubu
Bodrumspor 2 - 1 Bandirmaspor 22 oct 2023, 06:30 .
22 oct 2023, 06:30
Bodrumspor
2
:
1
Bandirmaspor
Goztepe 3 - 0 Sanliurfaspor 21 oct 2023, 12:00 .
21 oct 2023, 12:00
Goztepe
3
:
0
Sanliurfaspor
Sakaryaspor 2 - 0 Adanaspor 21 oct 2023, 09:00 .
21 oct 2023, 09:00
Sakaryaspor
2
:
0
Adanaspor
Erzurumspor FK 0 - 1 Keciorengucu 21 oct 2023, 06:30 .
21 oct 2023, 06:30
Erzurumspor FK
0
:
1
Keciorengucu
Tuzlaspor 1 - 2 Kocaelispor 21 oct 2023, 06:30 .
21 oct 2023, 06:30
Tuzlaspor
1
:
2
Kocaelispor
Round
8
Altay 0 - 3 Umraniyespor 08 oct 2023, 12:00 .
08 oct 2023, 12:00
Altay
0
:
3
Umraniyespor
Adanaspor 4 - 2 Giresunspor 08 oct 2023, 09:00 .
08 oct 2023, 09:00
Adanaspor
4
:
2
Giresunspor
Boluspor 0 - 2 Goztepe 08 oct 2023, 09:00 .
08 oct 2023, 09:00
Boluspor
0
:
2
Goztepe
Keciorengucu 0 - 2 Tuzlaspor 08 oct 2023, 06:30 .
08 oct 2023, 06:30
Keciorengucu
0
:
2
Tuzlaspor
Eyupspor 3 - 0 Bodrumspor 07 oct 2023, 12:00 .
07 oct 2023, 12:00
Eyupspor
3
:
0
Bodrumspor
Sanliurfaspor 1 - 2 Genclerbirligi 07 oct 2023, 09:00 .
07 oct 2023, 09:00
Sanliurfaspor
1
:
2
Genclerbirligi
Manisa Futbol Kulubu 1 - 1 Sakaryaspor 07 oct 2023, 06:30 .
07 oct 2023, 06:30
Manisa Futbol Kulubu
1
:
1
Sakaryaspor
Bandirmaspor 0 - 0 Corum FK 07 oct 2023, 06:30 .
07 oct 2023, 06:30
Bandirmaspor
0
:
0
Corum FK
Kocaelispor 1 - 1 Erzurumspor FK 06 oct 2023, 13:00 .
06 oct 2023, 13:00
Kocaelispor
1
:
1
Erzurumspor FK
Round
7
Goztepe 1 - 0 Adanaspor 02 oct 2023, 13:00 .
02 oct 2023, 13:00
Goztepe
1
:
0
Adanaspor
Sakaryaspor 2 - 0 Eyupspor 01 oct 2023, 12:00 .
01 oct 2023, 12:00
Sakaryaspor
2
:
0
Eyupspor
Kocaelispor 3 - 0 Keciorengucu 01 oct 2023, 09:00 .
01 oct 2023, 09:00
Kocaelispor
3
:
0
Keciorengucu
Erzurumspor FK 1 - 0 Boluspor 01 oct 2023, 06:30 .
01 oct 2023, 06:30
Erzurumspor FK
1
:
0
Boluspor
Bodrumspor 2 - 1 Corum FK 01 oct 2023, 06:30 .
01 oct 2023, 06:30
Bodrumspor
2
:
1
Corum FK
Genclerbirligi 1 - 1 Manisa Futbol Kulubu 30 sep 2023, 12:00 .
30 sep 2023, 12:00
Genclerbirligi
1
:
1
Manisa Futbol Kulubu
Giresunspor 0 - 0 Altay 30 sep 2023, 09:00 .
30 sep 2023, 09:00
Giresunspor
0
:
0
Altay
Tuzlaspor 1 - 1 Sanliurfaspor 30 sep 2023, 06:30 .
30 sep 2023, 06:30
Tuzlaspor
1
:
1
Sanliurfaspor
Umraniyespor 0 - 1 Bandirmaspor 29 sep 2023, 13:00 .
29 sep 2023, 13:00
Umraniyespor
0
:
1
Bandirmaspor
Round
6
Altay 1 - 1 Bodrumspor 25 sep 2023, 13:00 .
25 sep 2023, 13:00
Altay
1
:
1
Bodrumspor
Adanaspor 1 - 0 Erzurumspor FK 24 sep 2023, 12:00 .
24 sep 2023, 12:00
Adanaspor
1
:
0
Erzurumspor FK
Sanliurfaspor 0 - 2 Kocaelispor 24 sep 2023, 12:00 .
24 sep 2023, 12:00
Sanliurfaspor
0
:
2
Kocaelispor
Bandirmaspor 4 - 1 Genclerbirligi 24 sep 2023, 09:00 .
24 sep 2023, 09:00
Bandirmaspor
4
:
1
Genclerbirligi
Manisa Futbol Kulubu 0 - 1 Goztepe 23 sep 2023, 12:00 .
23 sep 2023, 12:00
Manisa Futbol Kulubu
0
:
1
Goztepe
Corum FK 1 - 0 Sakaryaspor 23 sep 2023, 12:00 .
23 sep 2023, 12:00
Corum FK
1
:
0
Sakaryaspor
Keciorengucu 3 - 1 Giresunspor 23 sep 2023, 09:00 .
23 sep 2023, 09:00
Keciorengucu
3
:
1
Giresunspor
Boluspor 2 - 1 Tuzlaspor 22 sep 2023, 13:00 .
22 sep 2023, 13:00
Boluspor
2
:
1
Tuzlaspor
Eyupspor 2 - 0 Umraniyespor 22 sep 2023, 13:00 .
22 sep 2023, 13:00
Eyupspor
2
:
0
Umraniyespor
Round
5
Sakaryaspor 0 - 2 Bodrumspor 18 sep 2023, 13:00 .
18 sep 2023, 13:00
Sakaryaspor
0
:
2
Bodrumspor
Genclerbirligi 1 - 3 Eyupspor 17 sep 2023, 12:00 .
17 sep 2023, 12:00
Genclerbirligi
1
:
3
Eyupspor
Goztepe 1 - 1 Bandirmaspor 17 sep 2023, 12:00 .
17 sep 2023, 12:00
Goztepe
1
:
1
Bandirmaspor
Tuzlaspor 2 - 1 Adanaspor 17 sep 2023, 09:00 .
17 sep 2023, 09:00
Tuzlaspor
2
:
1
Adanaspor
Giresunspor 0 - 0 Manisa Futbol Kulubu 17 sep 2023, 09:00 .
17 sep 2023, 09:00
Giresunspor
0
:
0
Manisa Futbol Kulubu
Umraniyespor 0 - 3 Corum FK 16 sep 2023, 12:00 .
16 sep 2023, 12:00
Umraniyespor
0
:
3
Corum FK
Kocaelispor 2 - 1 Boluspor 16 sep 2023, 12:00 .
16 sep 2023, 12:00
Kocaelispor
2
:
1
Boluspor
Keciorengucu 2 - 0 Sanliurfaspor 16 sep 2023, 09:00 .
16 sep 2023, 09:00
Keciorengucu
2
:
0
Sanliurfaspor
Erzurumspor FK 4 - 0 Altay 16 sep 2023, 09:00 .
16 sep 2023, 09:00
Erzurumspor FK
4
:
0
Altay
Round
4
Sanliurfaspor 0 - 0 Erzurumspor FK 03 sep 2023, 14:45 .
03 sep 2023, 14:45
Sanliurfaspor
0
:
0
Erzurumspor FK
Altay 0 - 1 Goztepe 03 sep 2023, 14:45 .
03 sep 2023, 14:45
Altay
0
:
1
Goztepe
Corum FK 0 - 1 Genclerbirligi 03 sep 2023, 12:15 .
03 sep 2023, 12:15
Corum FK
0
:
1
Genclerbirligi
Bodrumspor 4 - 0 Umraniyespor 03 sep 2023, 10:00 .
03 sep 2023, 10:00
Bodrumspor
4
:
0
Umraniyespor
Eyupspor 3 - 1 Giresunspor 02 sep 2023, 14:45 .
02 sep 2023, 14:45
Eyupspor
3
:
1
Giresunspor
Boluspor 0 - 0 Keciorengucu 02 sep 2023, 12:15 .
02 sep 2023, 12:15
Boluspor
0
:
0
Keciorengucu
Manisa Futbol Kulubu 4 - 0 Tuzlaspor 02 sep 2023, 12:15 .
02 sep 2023, 12:15
Manisa Futbol Kulubu
4
:
0
Tuzlaspor
Bandirmaspor 3 - 1 Sakaryaspor 02 sep 2023, 10:00 .
02 sep 2023, 10:00
Bandirmaspor
3
:
1
Sakaryaspor
Adanaspor 0 - 2 Kocaelispor 01 sep 2023, 14:00 .
01 sep 2023, 14:00
Adanaspor
0
:
2
Kocaelispor
Round
3
Giresunspor 0 - 1 Bandirmaspor 28 aug 2023, 14:00 .
28 aug 2023, 14:00
Giresunspor
0
:
1
Bandirmaspor
Kocaelispor 3 - 2 Altay 27 aug 2023, 14:45 .
27 aug 2023, 14:45
Kocaelispor
3
:
2
Altay
Boluspor 1 - 1 Sanliurfaspor 27 aug 2023, 12:15 .
27 aug 2023, 12:15
Boluspor
1
:
1
Sanliurfaspor
Keciorengucu 1 - 0 Adanaspor 27 aug 2023, 10:00 .
27 aug 2023, 10:00
Keciorengucu
1
:
0
Adanaspor
Goztepe 1 - 2 Corum FK 26 aug 2023, 14:45 .
26 aug 2023, 14:45
Goztepe
1
:
2
Corum FK
Sakaryaspor 1 - 1 Umraniyespor 26 aug 2023, 12:15 .
26 aug 2023, 12:15
Sakaryaspor
1
:
1
Umraniyespor
Tuzlaspor 0 - 5 Eyupspor 26 aug 2023, 10:00 .
26 aug 2023, 10:00
Tuzlaspor
0
:
5
Eyupspor
Genclerbirligi 1 - 0 Bodrumspor 26 aug 2023, 10:00 .
26 aug 2023, 10:00
Genclerbirligi
1
:
0
Bodrumspor
Erzurumspor FK 1 - 2 Manisa Futbol Kulubu 25 aug 2023, 14:00 .
25 aug 2023, 14:00
Erzurumspor FK
1
:
2
Manisa Futbol Kulubu
Round
2
Eyupspor 2 - 0 Kocaelispor 21 aug 2023, 14:00 .
21 aug 2023, 14:00
Eyupspor
2
:
0
Kocaelispor
Altay 1 - 0 Tuzlaspor 20 aug 2023, 14:45 .
20 aug 2023, 14:45
Altay
1
:
0
Tuzlaspor
Sakaryaspor 0 - 0 Genclerbirligi 20 aug 2023, 12:15 .
20 aug 2023, 12:15
Sakaryaspor
0
:
0
Genclerbirligi
Bandirmaspor 0 - 0 Boluspor 20 aug 2023, 10:00 .
20 aug 2023, 10:00
Bandirmaspor
0
:
0
Boluspor
Manisa Futbol Kulubu 0 - 0 Keciorengucu 20 aug 2023, 10:00 .
20 aug 2023, 10:00
Manisa Futbol Kulubu
0
:
0
Keciorengucu
Adanaspor 1 - 2 Sanliurfaspor 19 aug 2023, 14:45 .
19 aug 2023, 14:45
Adanaspor
1
:
2
Sanliurfaspor
Umraniyespor 0 - 0 Goztepe 19 aug 2023, 12:15 .
19 aug 2023, 12:15
Umraniyespor
0
:
0
Goztepe
Bodrumspor 0 - 0 Erzurumspor FK 19 aug 2023, 10:00 .
19 aug 2023, 10:00
Bodrumspor
0
:
0
Erzurumspor FK
Corum FK 0 - 2 Giresunspor 18 aug 2023, 14:00 .
18 aug 2023, 14:00
Corum FK
0
:
2
Giresunspor
Round
1
Sanliurfaspor 2 - 1 Altay 14 aug 2023, 14:00 .
14 aug 2023, 14:00
Sanliurfaspor
2
:
1
Altay
Goztepe 0 - 1 Sakaryaspor 13 aug 2023, 14:45 .
13 aug 2023, 14:45
Goztepe
0
:
1
Sakaryaspor
Erzurumspor FK 1 - 1 Bandirmaspor 13 aug 2023, 12:15 .
13 aug 2023, 12:15
Erzurumspor FK
1
:
1
Bandirmaspor
Genclerbirligi 2 - 1 Umraniyespor 13 aug 2023, 10:00 .
13 aug 2023, 10:00
Genclerbirligi
2
:
1
Umraniyespor
Tuzlaspor 0 - 3 Corum FK 13 aug 2023, 10:00 .
13 aug 2023, 10:00
Tuzlaspor
0
:
3
Corum FK
Kocaelispor 0 - 2 Manisa Futbol Kulubu 12 aug 2023, 14:45 .
12 aug 2023, 14:45
Kocaelispor
0
:
2
Manisa Futbol Kulubu
Giresunspor 0 - 1 Bodrumspor 12 aug 2023, 12:15 .
12 aug 2023, 12:15
Giresunspor
0
:
1
Bodrumspor
Keciorengucu 0 - 1 Eyupspor 12 aug 2023, 10:00 .
12 aug 2023, 10:00
Keciorengucu
0
:
1
Eyupspor
Boluspor 0 - 2 Adanaspor 11 aug 2023, 14:00 .
11 aug 2023, 14:00
Boluspor
0
:
2
Adanaspor