Premier League Tanzania - Results and Scores
Dates
15.08.2023
- 30.05.2024
Category
Tanzania
Participants
16
Premier League Tanzania - Results
Season
2023/2024
Season
2022/2023
Season
2021/2022
Season
2020/2021
Season
2019/2020
Season
2018/2019
Season
2016/2017
Season
2015/2016
Season
2014/2015
Season
2013/2014
Season
2012/2013
Season
2011/2012
Season
2010/2011
Season
2009/2010
Season
2008/2009
Premier League
Round
21
Azam FC 2 - 1 Young Africans 17 mar 2024, 13:30 .
17 mar 2024, 13:30
Azam FC
2
:
1
Young Africans
Singida Big Stars 1 - 0 Namungo FC 16 mar 2024, 09:00 .
16 mar 2024, 09:00
Singida Big Stars
1
:
0
Namungo FC
Simba SC 2 - 0 Mashujaa 15 mar 2024, 13:15 .
15 mar 2024, 13:15
Simba SC
2
:
0
Mashujaa
Round
20
Young Africans 1 - 0 Geita Gold FC 14 mar 2024, 13:15 .
14 mar 2024, 13:15
Young Africans
1
:
0
Geita Gold FC
Simba SC 3 - 1 Singida Big Stars 12 mar 2024, 13:15 .
12 mar 2024, 13:15
Simba SC
3
:
1
Singida Big Stars
Round
21
Coastal Union 1 - 0 Ihefu FC 14 mar 2024, 13:15 .
14 mar 2024, 13:15
Coastal Union
1
:
0
Ihefu FC
Kagera Sugar 0 - 0 Mtibwa Sugar 13 mar 2024, 12:00 .
13 mar 2024, 12:00
Kagera Sugar
0
:
0
Mtibwa Sugar
JKT Tanzania 1 - 1 Tanzania Prisons 13 mar 2024, 09:00 .
13 mar 2024, 09:00
JKT Tanzania
1
:
1
Tanzania Prisons
Kinondoni MC 4 - 2 Tabora United 10 mar 2024, 09:00 .
10 mar 2024, 09:00
Kinondoni MC
4
:
2
Tabora United
Dodoma Jiji FC 0 - 1 Geita Gold FC 09 mar 2024, 12:15 .
09 mar 2024, 12:15
Dodoma Jiji FC
0
:
1
Geita Gold FC
Round
19
Young Africans 5 - 0 Ihefu FC 11 mar 2024, 11:00 .
11 mar 2024, 11:00
Young Africans
5
:
0
Ihefu FC
Round
18
Coastal Union 1 - 2 Simba SC 09 mar 2024, 10:00 .
09 mar 2024, 10:00
Coastal Union
1
:
2
Simba SC
Namungo FC 1 - 3 Young Africans 08 mar 2024, 10:00 .
08 mar 2024, 10:00
Namungo FC
1
:
3
Young Africans
Singida Big Stars 0 - 1 Azam FC 28 feb 2024, 08:00 .
28 feb 2024, 08:00
Singida Big Stars
0
:
1
Azam FC
Geita Gold FC 0 - 0 Kagera Sugar 28 feb 2024, 08:00 .
28 feb 2024, 08:00
Geita Gold FC
0
:
0
Kagera Sugar
Ihefu FC 1 - 1 Mashujaa 28 feb 2024, 06:00 .
28 feb 2024, 06:00
Ihefu FC
1
:
1
Mashujaa
Tanzania Prisons 2 - 1 Tabora United 28 feb 2024, 06:00 .
28 feb 2024, 06:00
Tanzania Prisons
2
:
1
Tabora United
Mtibwa Sugar 0 - 0 Dodoma Jiji FC 27 feb 2024, 08:00 .
27 feb 2024, 08:00
Mtibwa Sugar
0
:
0
Dodoma Jiji FC
JKT Tanzania 1 - 1 Kinondoni MC 27 feb 2024, 08:00 .
27 feb 2024, 08:00
JKT Tanzania
1
:
1
Kinondoni MC
Round
20
Mtibwa Sugar 2 - 1 Tanzania Prisons 09 mar 2024, 08:00 .
09 mar 2024, 08:00
Mtibwa Sugar
2
:
1
Tanzania Prisons
Dodoma Jiji FC 1 - 0 Tabora United 06 mar 2024, 12:15 .
06 mar 2024, 12:15
Dodoma Jiji FC
1
:
0
Tabora United
Azam FC 1 - 1 Coastal Union 06 mar 2024, 10:00 .
06 mar 2024, 10:00
Azam FC
1
:
1
Coastal Union
Mashujaa 1 - 0 JKT Tanzania 06 mar 2024, 08:00 .
06 mar 2024, 08:00
Mashujaa
1
:
0
JKT Tanzania
Namungo FC 1 - 0 Kagera Sugar 05 mar 2024, 12:15 .
05 mar 2024, 12:15
Namungo FC
1
:
0
Kagera Sugar
Ihefu FC 1 - 0 Kinondoni MC 05 mar 2024, 08:00 .
05 mar 2024, 08:00
Ihefu FC
1
:
0
Kinondoni MC
Round
19
Simba SC 1 - 2 Tanzania Prisons 06 mar 2024, 08:00 .
06 mar 2024, 08:00
Simba SC
1
:
2
Tanzania Prisons
Azam FC 4 - 1 Dodoma Jiji FC 03 mar 2024, 11:00 .
03 mar 2024, 11:00
Azam FC
4
:
1
Dodoma Jiji FC
Tabora United 1 - 0 Coastal Union 03 mar 2024, 08:00 .
03 mar 2024, 08:00
Tabora United
1
:
0
Coastal Union
Kinondoni MC 1 - 1 Geita Gold FC 02 mar 2024, 12:30 .
02 mar 2024, 12:30
Kinondoni MC
1
:
1
Geita Gold FC
Kagera Sugar 1 - 1 JKT Tanzania 02 mar 2024, 10:15 .
02 mar 2024, 10:15
Kagera Sugar
1
:
1
JKT Tanzania
Mashujaa 1 - 0 Namungo FC 02 mar 2024, 08:00 .
02 mar 2024, 08:00
Mashujaa
1
:
0
Namungo FC
Singida Big Stars 0 - 2 Mtibwa Sugar 02 mar 2024, 08:00 .
02 mar 2024, 08:00
Singida Big Stars
0
:
2
Mtibwa Sugar
Round
17
Kagera Sugar 2 - 1 Ihefu FC 25 feb 2024, 10:30 .
25 feb 2024, 10:30
Kagera Sugar
2
:
1
Ihefu FC
Tanzania Prisons 1 - 1 Azam FC 25 feb 2024, 08:00 .
25 feb 2024, 08:00
Tanzania Prisons
1
:
1
Azam FC
Geita Gold FC 1 - 3 Mashujaa 25 feb 2024, 08:00 .
25 feb 2024, 08:00
Geita Gold FC
1
:
3
Mashujaa
Tabora United 1 - 1 Singida Big Stars 25 feb 2024, 06:00 .
25 feb 2024, 06:00
Tabora United
1
:
1
Singida Big Stars
Kinondoni MC 2 - 2 Namungo FC 24 feb 2024, 12:00 .
24 feb 2024, 12:00
Kinondoni MC
2
:
2
Namungo FC
Coastal Union 1 - 0 Mtibwa Sugar 24 feb 2024, 10:00 .
24 feb 2024, 10:00
Coastal Union
1
:
0
Mtibwa Sugar
Round
16
Tabora United 0 - 0 Azam FC 19 feb 2024, 08:00 .
19 feb 2024, 08:00
Tabora United
0
:
0
Azam FC
Geita Gold FC 1 - 2 Ihefu FC 19 feb 2024, 06:00 .
19 feb 2024, 06:00
Geita Gold FC
1
:
2
Ihefu FC
JKT Tanzania 0 - 0 Namungo FC 18 feb 2024, 08:00 .
18 feb 2024, 08:00
JKT Tanzania
0
:
0
Namungo FC
Kinondoni MC 0 - 3 Young Africans 17 feb 2024, 08:00 .
17 feb 2024, 08:00
Kinondoni MC
0
:
3
Young Africans
Round
15
Azam FC 2 - 1 Geita Gold FC 16 feb 2024, 12:00 .
16 feb 2024, 12:00
Azam FC
2
:
1
Geita Gold FC
JKT Tanzania 0 - 1 Simba SC 15 feb 2024, 08:00 .
15 feb 2024, 08:00
JKT Tanzania
0
:
1
Simba SC
Kinondoni MC 0 - 0 Coastal Union 12 feb 2024, 12:15 .
12 feb 2024, 12:15
Kinondoni MC
0
:
0
Coastal Union
Kagera Sugar 1 - 0 Singida Big Stars 12 feb 2024, 10:15 .
12 feb 2024, 10:15
Kagera Sugar
1
:
0
Singida Big Stars
Round
16
Kagera Sugar 1 - 1 Mashujaa 16 feb 2024, 10:00 .
16 feb 2024, 10:00
Kagera Sugar
1
:
1
Mashujaa
Coastal Union 1 - 0 Dodoma Jiji FC 15 feb 2024, 12:15 .
15 feb 2024, 12:15
Coastal Union
1
:
0
Dodoma Jiji FC
Tanzania Prisons 3 - 1 Singida Big Stars 15 feb 2024, 08:00 .
15 feb 2024, 08:00
Tanzania Prisons
3
:
1
Singida Big Stars
Round
13
Geita Gold FC 0 - 1 Simba SC 12 feb 2024, 08:00 .
12 feb 2024, 08:00
Geita Gold FC
0
:
1
Simba SC
Round
15
Mtibwa Sugar 2 - 3 Ihefu FC 12 feb 2024, 06:00 .
12 feb 2024, 06:00
Mtibwa Sugar
2
:
3
Ihefu FC
Dodoma Jiji FC 1 - 1 Mashujaa 11 feb 2024, 11:00 .
11 feb 2024, 11:00
Dodoma Jiji FC
1
:
1
Mashujaa
Tanzania Prisons 1 - 2 Young Africans 11 feb 2024, 08:00 .
11 feb 2024, 08:00
Tanzania Prisons
1
:
2
Young Africans
Tabora United 1 - 1 Namungo FC 11 feb 2024, 06:00 .
11 feb 2024, 06:00
Tabora United
1
:
1
Namungo FC
Round
11
Simba SC 1 - 1 Azam FC 09 feb 2024, 08:00 .
09 feb 2024, 08:00
Simba SC
1
:
1
Azam FC
Round
10
Young Africans 2 - 1 Mashujaa 08 feb 2024, 11:00 .
08 feb 2024, 11:00
Young Africans
2
:
1
Mashujaa
Tabora United 0 - 4 Simba SC 06 feb 2024, 08:00 .
06 feb 2024, 08:00
Tabora United
0
:
4
Simba SC
Round
13
Young Africans 1 - 0 Dodoma Jiji FC 05 feb 2024, 11:00 .
05 feb 2024, 11:00
Young Africans
1
:
0
Dodoma Jiji FC
Azam FC 2 - 1 JKT Tanzania 11 dec 2023, 11:00 .
11 dec 2023, 11:00
Azam FC
2
:
1
JKT Tanzania
Singida Big Stars 0 - 0 Kinondoni MC 11 dec 2023, 08:00 .
11 dec 2023, 08:00
Singida Big Stars
0
:
0
Kinondoni MC
Coastal Union 1 - 0 Kagera Sugar 09 dec 2023, 11:00 .
09 dec 2023, 11:00
Coastal Union
1
:
0
Kagera Sugar
Mashujaa 0 - 2 Tanzania Prisons 08 dec 2023, 08:00 .
08 dec 2023, 08:00
Mashujaa
0
:
2
Tanzania Prisons
Ihefu FC 2 - 1 Tabora United 08 dec 2023, 08:00 .
08 dec 2023, 08:00
Ihefu FC
2
:
1
Tabora United
Namungo FC 1 - 0 Mtibwa Sugar 07 dec 2023, 11:00 .
07 dec 2023, 11:00
Namungo FC
1
:
0
Mtibwa Sugar
Round
6
Mashujaa 0 - 1 Simba SC 03 feb 2024, 08:00 .
03 feb 2024, 08:00
Mashujaa
0
:
1
Simba SC
Round
11
Kagera Sugar 0 - 0 Young Africans 02 feb 2024, 08:00 .
02 feb 2024, 08:00
Kagera Sugar
0
:
0
Young Africans
Kinondoni MC 3 - 2 Mashujaa 02 dec 2023, 08:00 .
02 dec 2023, 08:00
Kinondoni MC
3
:
2
Mashujaa
Tabora United 2 - 1 Mtibwa Sugar 01 dec 2023, 08:00 .
01 dec 2023, 08:00
Tabora United
2
:
1
Mtibwa Sugar
Tanzania Prisons 1 - 0 Dodoma Jiji FC 29 nov 2023, 08:00 .
29 nov 2023, 08:00
Tanzania Prisons
1
:
0
Dodoma Jiji FC
Singida Big Stars 2 - 1 Coastal Union 27 nov 2023, 08:00 .
27 nov 2023, 08:00
Singida Big Stars
2
:
1
Coastal Union
JKT Tanzania 1 - 1 Ihefu FC 26 nov 2023, 08:00 .
26 nov 2023, 08:00
JKT Tanzania
1
:
1
Ihefu FC
Geita Gold FC 1 - 0 Namungo FC 26 nov 2023, 06:00 .
26 nov 2023, 06:00
Geita Gold FC
1
:
0
Namungo FC
Round
14
Tabora United 0 - 1 Young Africans 23 dec 2023, 11:00 .
23 dec 2023, 11:00
Tabora United
0
:
1
Young Africans
Kinondoni MC 2 - 2 Simba SC 23 dec 2023, 08:00 .
23 dec 2023, 08:00
Kinondoni MC
2
:
2
Simba SC
Kagera Sugar 0 - 4 Azam FC 21 dec 2023, 11:00 .
21 dec 2023, 11:00
Kagera Sugar
0
:
4
Azam FC
Geita Gold FC 1 - 0 Singida Big Stars 21 dec 2023, 08:00 .
21 dec 2023, 08:00
Geita Gold FC
1
:
0
Singida Big Stars
Tanzania Prisons 1 - 0 Namungo FC 21 dec 2023, 06:00 .
21 dec 2023, 06:00
Tanzania Prisons
1
:
0
Namungo FC
Mtibwa Sugar 2 - 1 Mashujaa 19 dec 2023, 08:00 .
19 dec 2023, 08:00
Mtibwa Sugar
2
:
1
Mashujaa
Dodoma Jiji FC 1 - 0 Ihefu FC 18 dec 2023, 13:00 .
18 dec 2023, 13:00
Dodoma Jiji FC
1
:
0
Ihefu FC
JKT Tanzania 0 - 1 Coastal Union 18 dec 2023, 08:00 .
18 dec 2023, 08:00
JKT Tanzania
0
:
1
Coastal Union
Round
12
Young Africans 4 - 1 Mtibwa Sugar 16 dec 2023, 10:30 .
16 dec 2023, 10:30
Young Africans
4
:
1
Mtibwa Sugar
Simba SC 3 - 0 Kagera Sugar 15 dec 2023, 08:00 .
15 dec 2023, 08:00
Simba SC
3
:
0
Kagera Sugar
Azam FC 5 - 0 Kinondoni MC 07 dec 2023, 13:00 .
07 dec 2023, 13:00
Azam FC
5
:
0
Kinondoni MC
Mashujaa 1 - 1 Tabora United 05 dec 2023, 08:00 .
05 dec 2023, 08:00
Mashujaa
1
:
1
Tabora United
Ihefu FC 0 - 0 Tanzania Prisons 04 dec 2023, 08:00 .
04 dec 2023, 08:00
Ihefu FC
0
:
0
Tanzania Prisons
Namungo FC 1 - 0 Dodoma Jiji FC 03 dec 2023, 09:00 .
03 dec 2023, 09:00
Namungo FC
1
:
0
Dodoma Jiji FC
Singida Big Stars 2 - 2 JKT Tanzania 01 dec 2023, 08:00 .
01 dec 2023, 08:00
Singida Big Stars
2
:
2
JKT Tanzania
Coastal Union 3 - 1 Geita Gold FC 30 nov 2023, 11:00 .
30 nov 2023, 11:00
Coastal Union
3
:
1
Geita Gold FC
Round
10
Dodoma Jiji FC 1 - 2 Singida Big Stars 24 nov 2023, 13:00 .
24 nov 2023, 13:00
Dodoma Jiji FC
1
:
2
Singida Big Stars
Azam FC 5 - 0 Mtibwa Sugar 24 nov 2023, 10:30 .
24 nov 2023, 10:30
Azam FC
5
:
0
Mtibwa Sugar
Namungo FC 2 - 0 Ihefu FC 23 nov 2023, 11:00 .
23 nov 2023, 11:00
Namungo FC
2
:
0
Ihefu FC
Tanzania Prisons 0 - 1 Coastal Union 23 nov 2023, 08:00 .
23 nov 2023, 08:00
Tanzania Prisons
0
:
1
Coastal Union
Kagera Sugar 1 - 1 Kinondoni MC 22 nov 2023, 11:00 .
22 nov 2023, 11:00
Kagera Sugar
1
:
1
Kinondoni MC
Geita Gold FC 1 - 0 JKT Tanzania 22 nov 2023, 08:00 .
22 nov 2023, 08:00
Geita Gold FC
1
:
0
JKT Tanzania
Round
9
Simba SC 1 - 1 Namungo FC 09 nov 2023, 08:00 .
09 nov 2023, 08:00
Simba SC
1
:
1
Namungo FC
Coastal Union 0 - 1 Young Africans 08 nov 2023, 10:30 .
08 nov 2023, 10:30
Coastal Union
0
:
1
Young Africans
Mashujaa 1 - 3 Singida Big Stars 06 nov 2023, 08:00 .
06 nov 2023, 08:00
Mashujaa
1
:
3
Singida Big Stars
Geita Gold FC 0 - 0 Tabora United 06 nov 2023, 08:00 .
06 nov 2023, 08:00
Geita Gold FC
0
:
0
Tabora United
Round
8
Simba SC 1 - 5 Young Africans 05 nov 2023, 09:00 .
05 nov 2023, 09:00
Simba SC
1
:
5
Young Africans
Coastal Union 0 - 0 Namungo FC 01 nov 2023, 12:00 .
01 nov 2023, 12:00
Coastal Union
0
:
0
Namungo FC
Mashujaa 0 - 3 Azam FC 01 nov 2023, 09:00 .
01 nov 2023, 09:00
Mashujaa
0
:
3
Azam FC
Singida Big Stars 2 - 2 Ihefu FC 01 nov 2023, 07:00 .
01 nov 2023, 07:00
Singida Big Stars
2
:
2
Ihefu FC
Kinondoni MC 1 - 0 Mtibwa Sugar 31 oct 2023, 09:00 .
31 oct 2023, 09:00
Kinondoni MC
1
:
0
Mtibwa Sugar
Kagera Sugar 0 - 0 Tabora United 30 oct 2023, 12:00 .
30 oct 2023, 12:00
Kagera Sugar
0
:
0
Tabora United
JKT Tanzania 0 - 1 Dodoma Jiji FC 30 oct 2023, 09:00 .
30 oct 2023, 09:00
JKT Tanzania
0
:
1
Dodoma Jiji FC
Tanzania Prisons 0 - 0 Geita Gold FC 30 oct 2023, 09:00 .
30 oct 2023, 09:00
Tanzania Prisons
0
:
0
Geita Gold FC
Round
9
Ihefu FC 1 - 3 Azam FC 04 nov 2023, 09:00 .
04 nov 2023, 09:00
Ihefu FC
1
:
3
Azam FC
Kagera Sugar 2 - 1 Tanzania Prisons 03 nov 2023, 12:00 .
03 nov 2023, 12:00
Kagera Sugar
2
:
1
Tanzania Prisons
Mtibwa Sugar 1 - 2 JKT Tanzania 03 nov 2023, 09:00 .
03 nov 2023, 09:00
Mtibwa Sugar
1
:
2
JKT Tanzania
Kinondoni MC 1 - 2 Dodoma Jiji FC 03 nov 2023, 09:00 .
03 nov 2023, 09:00
Kinondoni MC
1
:
2
Dodoma Jiji FC
Round
7
Simba SC 2 - 1 Ihefu FC 28 oct 2023, 12:00 .
28 oct 2023, 12:00
Simba SC
2
:
1
Ihefu FC
Azam FC 1 - 3 Namungo FC 27 oct 2023, 13:30 .
27 oct 2023, 13:30
Azam FC
1
:
3
Namungo FC
Young Africans 2 - 0 Singida Big Stars 27 oct 2023, 11:15 .
27 oct 2023, 11:15
Young Africans
2
:
0
Singida Big Stars
Kinondoni MC 1 - 1 Tanzania Prisons 27 oct 2023, 09:00 .
27 oct 2023, 09:00
Kinondoni MC
1
:
1
Tanzania Prisons
Mtibwa Sugar 3 - 1 Geita Gold FC 26 oct 2023, 09:00 .
26 oct 2023, 09:00
Mtibwa Sugar
3
:
1
Geita Gold FC
Dodoma Jiji FC 1 - 0 Kagera Sugar 25 oct 2023, 14:00 .
25 oct 2023, 14:00
Dodoma Jiji FC
1
:
0
Kagera Sugar
Coastal Union 2 - 0 Mashujaa 25 oct 2023, 11:30 .
25 oct 2023, 11:30
Coastal Union
2
:
0
Mashujaa
JKT Tanzania 1 - 0 Tabora United 25 oct 2023, 07:00 .
25 oct 2023, 07:00
JKT Tanzania
1
:
0
Tabora United
Round
6
Young Africans 3 - 2 Azam FC 23 oct 2023, 11:30 .
23 oct 2023, 11:30
Young Africans
3
:
2
Azam FC
Tabora United 0 - 0 Kinondoni MC 22 oct 2023, 09:00 .
22 oct 2023, 09:00
Tabora United
0
:
0
Kinondoni MC
Tanzania Prisons 1 - 1 JKT Tanzania 22 oct 2023, 09:00 .
22 oct 2023, 09:00
Tanzania Prisons
1
:
1
JKT Tanzania
Namungo FC 2 - 3 Singida Big Stars 21 oct 2023, 12:00 .
21 oct 2023, 12:00
Namungo FC
2
:
3
Singida Big Stars
Ihefu FC 0 - 0 Coastal Union 21 oct 2023, 09:00 .
21 oct 2023, 09:00
Ihefu FC
0
:
0
Coastal Union
Geita Gold FC 2 - 2 Dodoma Jiji FC 21 oct 2023, 07:00 .
21 oct 2023, 07:00
Geita Gold FC
2
:
2
Dodoma Jiji FC
Mtibwa Sugar 0 - 2 Kagera Sugar 19 oct 2023, 09:00 .
19 oct 2023, 09:00
Mtibwa Sugar
0
:
2
Kagera Sugar
Round
5
Tanzania Prisons 3 - 2 Mtibwa Sugar 08 oct 2023, 09:00 .
08 oct 2023, 09:00
Tanzania Prisons
3
:
2
Mtibwa Sugar
Singida Big Stars 1 - 2 Simba SC 08 oct 2023, 09:00 .
08 oct 2023, 09:00
Singida Big Stars
1
:
2
Simba SC
Kinondoni MC 1 - 0 Ihefu FC 07 oct 2023, 09:00 .
07 oct 2023, 09:00
Kinondoni MC
1
:
0
Ihefu FC
Geita Gold FC 0 - 3 Young Africans 07 oct 2023, 09:00 .
07 oct 2023, 09:00
Geita Gold FC
0
:
3
Young Africans
Coastal Union 0 - 1 Azam FC 06 oct 2023, 12:00 .
06 oct 2023, 12:00
Coastal Union
0
:
1
Azam FC
Tabora United 2 - 1 Dodoma Jiji FC 06 oct 2023, 09:00 .
06 oct 2023, 09:00
Tabora United
2
:
1
Dodoma Jiji FC
Round
4
Tanzania Prisons 1 - 3 Simba SC 05 oct 2023, 09:00 .
05 oct 2023, 09:00
Tanzania Prisons
1
:
3
Simba SC
Mtibwa Sugar 0 - 1 Singida Big Stars 05 oct 2023, 09:00 .
05 oct 2023, 09:00
Mtibwa Sugar
0
:
1
Singida Big Stars
Ihefu FC 2 - 1 Young Africans 04 oct 2023, 09:00 .
04 oct 2023, 09:00
Ihefu FC
2
:
1
Young Africans
Dodoma Jiji FC 0 - 0 Azam FC 03 oct 2023, 12:00 .
03 oct 2023, 12:00
Dodoma Jiji FC
0
:
0
Azam FC
Namungo FC 0 - 0 Mashujaa 30 sep 2023, 12:00 .
30 sep 2023, 12:00
Namungo FC
0
:
0
Mashujaa
Geita Gold FC 1 - 2 Kinondoni MC 30 sep 2023, 09:00 .
30 sep 2023, 09:00
Geita Gold FC
1
:
2
Kinondoni MC
Coastal Union 0 - 0 Tabora United 29 sep 2023, 12:00 .
29 sep 2023, 12:00
Coastal Union
0
:
0
Tabora United
JKT Tanzania 1 - 1 Kagera Sugar 29 sep 2023, 09:00 .
29 sep 2023, 09:00
JKT Tanzania
1
:
1
Kagera Sugar
Round
5
Kagera Sugar 1 - 1 Namungo FC 04 oct 2023, 12:00 .
04 oct 2023, 12:00
Kagera Sugar
1
:
1
Namungo FC
JKT Tanzania 1 - 0 Mashujaa 03 oct 2023, 09:00 .
03 oct 2023, 09:00
JKT Tanzania
1
:
0
Mashujaa
Round
3
Azam FC 2 - 1 Singida Big Stars 21 sep 2023, 12:00 .
21 sep 2023, 12:00
Azam FC
2
:
1
Singida Big Stars
Simba SC 3 - 0 Coastal Union 21 sep 2023, 09:00 .
21 sep 2023, 09:00
Simba SC
3
:
0
Coastal Union
Young Africans 1 - 0 Namungo FC 20 sep 2023, 12:00 .
20 sep 2023, 12:00
Young Africans
1
:
0
Namungo FC
Kagera Sugar 1 - 0 Geita Gold FC 17 sep 2023, 09:00 .
17 sep 2023, 09:00
Kagera Sugar
1
:
0
Geita Gold FC
Mashujaa 2 - 0 Ihefu FC 16 sep 2023, 09:00 .
16 sep 2023, 09:00
Mashujaa
2
:
0
Ihefu FC
Dodoma Jiji FC 1 - 1 Mtibwa Sugar 15 sep 2023, 12:00 .
15 sep 2023, 12:00
Dodoma Jiji FC
1
:
1
Mtibwa Sugar
Tabora United 3 - 1 Tanzania Prisons 15 sep 2023, 09:00 .
15 sep 2023, 09:00
Tabora United
3
:
1
Tanzania Prisons
Kinondoni MC 2 - 1 JKT Tanzania 15 sep 2023, 07:00 .
15 sep 2023, 07:00
Kinondoni MC
2
:
1
JKT Tanzania
Round
2
Singida Big Stars 0 - 0 Tabora United 31 aug 2023, 09:00 .
31 aug 2023, 09:00
Singida Big Stars
0
:
0
Tabora United
Young Africans 5 - 0 JKT Tanzania 29 aug 2023, 12:00 .
29 aug 2023, 12:00
Young Africans
5
:
0
JKT Tanzania
Azam FC 3 - 1 Tanzania Prisons 28 aug 2023, 12:00 .
28 aug 2023, 12:00
Azam FC
3
:
1
Tanzania Prisons
Round
1
Young Africans 5 - 0 Kinondoni MC 23 aug 2023, 12:00 .
23 aug 2023, 12:00
Young Africans
5
:
0
Kinondoni MC
Singida Big Stars 0 - 0 Tanzania Prisons 22 aug 2023, 09:00 .
22 aug 2023, 09:00
Singida Big Stars
0
:
0
Tanzania Prisons
Mtibwa Sugar 2 - 4 Simba SC 17 aug 2023, 09:00 .
17 aug 2023, 09:00
Mtibwa Sugar
2
:
4
Simba SC
Azam FC 4 - 0 Tabora United 16 aug 2023, 12:00 .
16 aug 2023, 12:00
Azam FC
4
:
0
Tabora United
Mashujaa 2 - 0 Kagera Sugar 16 aug 2023, 09:00 .
16 aug 2023, 09:00
Mashujaa
2
:
0
Kagera Sugar
Dodoma Jiji FC 2 - 1 Coastal Union 15 aug 2023, 14:00 .
15 aug 2023, 14:00
Dodoma Jiji FC
2
:
1
Coastal Union
Namungo FC 0 - 1 JKT Tanzania 15 aug 2023, 11:30 .
15 aug 2023, 11:30
Namungo FC
0
:
1
JKT Tanzania
Ihefu FC 0 - 1 Geita Gold FC 15 aug 2023, 09:00 .
15 aug 2023, 09:00
Ihefu FC
0
:
1
Geita Gold FC
Round
2
Mashujaa 0 - 0 Geita Gold FC 21 aug 2023, 09:00 .
21 aug 2023, 09:00
Mashujaa
0
:
0
Geita Gold FC
Simba SC 2 - 0 Dodoma Jiji FC 20 aug 2023, 09:00 .
20 aug 2023, 09:00
Simba SC
2
:
0
Dodoma Jiji FC
Mtibwa Sugar 1 - 1 Coastal Union 20 aug 2023, 07:00 .
20 aug 2023, 07:00
Mtibwa Sugar
1
:
1
Coastal Union
Namungo FC 1 - 1 Kinondoni MC 19 aug 2023, 12:00 .
19 aug 2023, 12:00
Namungo FC
1
:
1
Kinondoni MC
Ihefu FC 1 - 0 Kagera Sugar 19 aug 2023, 09:00 .
19 aug 2023, 09:00
Ihefu FC
1
:
0
Kagera Sugar