Promotion League Switzerland - Schedule and Fixtures
Dates
04.08.2023
- 25.05.2024
Category
Switzerland
Participants
18
Promotion League Switzerland - Schedule
Round
25
Lugano II - : - SC Cham Today, 10:00 .
Today, 10:00
Lugano II
-
:
-
SC Cham
FC Basel 1893 II - : - Bulle Today, 10:00 .
Today, 10:00
FC Basel 1893 II
-
:
-
Bulle
SC Bruehl - : - Etoile Carouge FC Today, 11:00 .
Today, 11:00
SC Bruehl
-
:
-
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Zuerich II - : - FC Rapperswil-Jona Today, 11:00 .
Today, 11:00
FC Zuerich II
-
:
-
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Luzern II - : - FC St. Gallen II Today, 11:00 .
Today, 11:00
FC Luzern II
-
:
-
FC St. Gallen II
Servette U21 - : - SR Delemont 31 mar 2024, 10:00 .
31 mar 2024, 10:00
Servette U21
-
:
-
SR Delemont
Round
26
Paradiso - : - FC Luzern II 06 apr 2024, 09:00 .
06 apr 2024, 09:00
Paradiso
-
:
-
FC Luzern II
FC St. Gallen II - : - FC Zuerich II 06 apr 2024, 09:00 .
06 apr 2024, 09:00
FC St. Gallen II
-
:
-
FC Zuerich II
FC Rapperswil-Jona - : - BSC Young Boys II 06 apr 2024, 10:00 .
06 apr 2024, 10:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona
-
:
-
BSC Young Boys II
FC Bavois - : - FC Basel 1893 II 06 apr 2024, 10:00 .
06 apr 2024, 10:00
FC Bavois
-
:
-
FC Basel 1893 II
SC Cham - : - Biel/Bienne 06 apr 2024, 10:00 .
06 apr 2024, 10:00
SC Cham
-
:
-
Biel/Bienne
Etoile Carouge FC - : - Lugano II 06 apr 2024, 11:00 .
06 apr 2024, 11:00
Etoile Carouge FC
-
:
-
Lugano II
Bulle - : - FC Breitenrain 06 apr 2024, 11:00 .
06 apr 2024, 11:00
Bulle
-
:
-
FC Breitenrain
SC Kriens - : - Servette U21 06 apr 2024, 11:30 .
06 apr 2024, 11:30
SC Kriens
-
:
-
Servette U21
SR Delemont - : - SC Bruehl 07 apr 2024, 08:30 .
07 apr 2024, 08:30
SR Delemont
-
:
-
SC Bruehl
Round
27
13 apr 2024, 08:00
BSC Young Boys II
-
:
-
FC St. Gallen II
13 apr 2024, 09:00
FC Basel 1893 II
-
:
-
SC Cham
13 apr 2024, 09:00
Lugano II
-
:
-
SR Delemont
13 apr 2024, 09:00
Biel/Bienne
-
:
-
Etoile Carouge FC
13 apr 2024, 10:00
FC Breitenrain
-
:
-
FC Bavois
13 apr 2024, 10:00
SC Bruehl
-
:
-
Servette U21
13 apr 2024, 10:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona
-
:
-
SC Kriens
13 apr 2024, 10:00
FC Zuerich II
-
:
-
Paradiso
13 apr 2024, 10:00
FC Luzern II
-
:
-
Bulle
Round
28
17 apr 2024, 13:30
SC Cham
-
:
-
FC Breitenrain
17 apr 2024, 13:30
FC Bavois
-
:
-
FC Luzern II
17 apr 2024, 13:30
SC Kriens
-
:
-
SC Bruehl
17 apr 2024, 13:30
FC St. Gallen II
-
:
-
FC Rapperswil-Jona
17 apr 2024, 13:45
SR Delemont
-
:
-
Biel/Bienne
17 apr 2024, 14:00
Bulle
-
:
-
FC Zuerich II
17 apr 2024, 14:00
Etoile Carouge FC
-
:
-
FC Basel 1893 II
17 apr 2024, 14:00
Paradiso
-
:
-
BSC Young Boys II
17 apr 2024, 14:30
Servette U21
-
:
-
Lugano II
Round
29
20 apr 2024, 09:00
Lugano II
-
:
-
SC Bruehl
20 apr 2024, 09:30
FC Basel 1893 II
-
:
-
SR Delemont
20 apr 2024, 09:30
BSC Young Boys II
-
:
-
Bulle
20 apr 2024, 10:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona
-
:
-
Paradiso
20 apr 2024, 10:00
FC Zuerich II
-
:
-
FC Bavois
20 apr 2024, 10:00
FC Luzern II
-
:
-
SC Cham
20 apr 2024, 10:00
FC Breitenrain
-
:
-
Etoile Carouge FC
20 apr 2024, 11:00
FC St. Gallen II
-
:
-
SC Kriens
21 apr 2024, 09:00
Biel/Bienne
-
:
-
Servette U21
Round
30
26 apr 2024, 14:15
SR Delemont
-
:
-
FC Breitenrain
27 apr 2024, 09:00
SC Cham
-
:
-
FC Zuerich II
27 apr 2024, 09:00
Paradiso
-
:
-
FC St. Gallen II
27 apr 2024, 10:00
FC Bavois
-
:
-
BSC Young Boys II
27 apr 2024, 10:00
SC Bruehl
-
:
-
Biel/Bienne
27 apr 2024, 10:00
Bulle
-
:
-
FC Rapperswil-Jona
27 apr 2024, 11:00
Etoile Carouge FC
-
:
-
FC Luzern II
27 apr 2024, 11:30
SC Kriens
-
:
-
Lugano II
28 apr 2024, 10:00
Servette U21
-
:
-
FC Basel 1893 II
Round
31
04 may 2024, 09:00
FC St. Gallen II
-
:
-
Bulle
04 may 2024, 09:00
BSC Young Boys II
-
:
-
SC Cham
04 may 2024, 09:00
Paradiso
-
:
-
SC Kriens
04 may 2024, 09:00
Biel/Bienne
-
:
-
Lugano II
04 may 2024, 09:30
FC Basel 1893 II
-
:
-
SC Bruehl
04 may 2024, 10:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona
-
:
-
FC Bavois
04 may 2024, 10:00
FC Zuerich II
-
:
-
Etoile Carouge FC
04 may 2024, 10:00
FC Breitenrain
-
:
-
Servette U21
04 may 2024, 10:00
FC Luzern II
-
:
-
SR Delemont
Round
32
11 may 2024, 09:00
Lugano II
-
:
-
FC Basel 1893 II
11 may 2024, 10:00
SC Bruehl
-
:
-
FC Breitenrain
11 may 2024, 10:00
SC Cham
-
:
-
FC Rapperswil-Jona
11 may 2024, 10:00
Bulle
-
:
-
Paradiso
11 may 2024, 10:00
FC Bavois
-
:
-
FC St. Gallen II
11 may 2024, 11:00
Etoile Carouge FC
-
:
-
BSC Young Boys II
11 may 2024, 11:30
SC Kriens
-
:
-
Biel/Bienne
12 may 2024, 08:30
SR Delemont
-
:
-
FC Zuerich II
12 may 2024, 10:00
Servette U21
-
:
-
FC Luzern II
Round
33
18 may 2024, 10:00
FC Basel 1893 II
-
:
-
Biel/Bienne
18 may 2024, 10:00
BSC Young Boys II
-
:
-
SR Delemont
18 may 2024, 10:00
FC Breitenrain
-
:
-
Lugano II
18 may 2024, 10:00
FC St. Gallen II
-
:
-
SC Cham
18 may 2024, 10:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona
-
:
-
Etoile Carouge FC
18 may 2024, 10:00
Paradiso
-
:
-
FC Bavois
18 may 2024, 10:00
Bulle
-
:
-
SC Kriens
18 may 2024, 10:00
FC Zuerich II
-
:
-
Servette U21
18 may 2024, 10:00
FC Luzern II
-
:
-
SC Bruehl
Round
34
25 may 2024, 10:00
SR Delemont
-
:
-
FC Rapperswil-Jona
25 may 2024, 10:00
Servette U21
-
:
-
BSC Young Boys II
25 may 2024, 10:00
SC Kriens
-
:
-
FC Basel 1893 II
25 may 2024, 10:00
Etoile Carouge FC
-
:
-
FC St. Gallen II
25 may 2024, 10:00
Biel/Bienne
-
:
-
FC Breitenrain
25 may 2024, 10:00
FC Bavois
-
:
-
Bulle
25 may 2024, 10:00
SC Bruehl
-
:
-
FC Zuerich II
25 may 2024, 10:00
SC Cham
-
:
-
Paradiso
25 may 2024, 10:00
Lugano II
-
:
-
FC Luzern II