1. Liga Switzerland - Results and Scores
Dates
04.08.2023
- 25.05.2024
Category
Switzerland
Participants
48
1. Liga Switzerland - Results
Season
2023/2024
Season
2022/2023
Season
2021/2022
Season
2020/2021
Season
2019/2020
Season
2018/2019
Season
2017/2018
Season
2016/2017
Season
2015/2016
Season
2014/2015
Season
2013/2014
Season
2012/2013
Season
2011/2012
Season
2010/2011
1. Liga Switzerland - Group Stage
Round
20
FC Langenthal 1 - 2 FC Dietikon Yesterday, 15:15 .
Yesterday, 15:15
FC Langenthal
1
:
2
FC Dietikon
Round
22
FC Freienbach 1 - 1 Grasshopper Club Zuerich II Yesterday, 15:00 .
Yesterday, 15:00
FC Freienbach
1
:
1
Grasshopper Club Zuerich II
Portalban 1 - 1 FC Coffrane Yesterday, 15:00 .
Yesterday, 15:00
Portalban
1
:
1
FC Coffrane
Round
21
AC Taverne 0 - 2 FC Mendrisio 24 mar 2024, 11:00 .
24 mar 2024, 11:00
AC Taverne
0
:
2
FC Mendrisio
Grasshopper Club Zuerich II 1 - 3 FC Wettswil-Bonstetten 24 mar 2024, 11:00 .
24 mar 2024, 11:00
Grasshopper Club Zuerich II
1
:
3
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
FC Solothurn 3 - 3 Muttenz 24 mar 2024, 10:00 .
24 mar 2024, 10:00
FC Solothurn
3
:
3
Muttenz
FC Oberwallis Naters 2 - 1 Meyrin FC 24 mar 2024, 09:30 .
24 mar 2024, 09:30
FC Oberwallis Naters
2
:
1
Meyrin FC
FC Kreuzlingen 1 - 1 SC YF Juventus Zuerich 24 mar 2024, 09:30 .
24 mar 2024, 09:30
FC Kreuzlingen
1
:
1
SC YF Juventus Zuerich
FC Muri 1 - 3 FC Black Stars 24 mar 2024, 09:30 .
24 mar 2024, 09:30
FC Muri
1
:
3
FC Black Stars
FC Coffrane 3 - 0 FC La Sarraz Eclepens 24 mar 2024, 09:30 .
24 mar 2024, 09:30
FC Coffrane
3
:
0
FC La Sarraz Eclepens
FC Gossau 1 - 1 FC Tuggen 24 mar 2024, 09:00 .
24 mar 2024, 09:00
FC Gossau
1
:
1
FC Tuggen
Terre Sainte 3 - 3 Portalban 24 mar 2024, 09:00 .
24 mar 2024, 09:00
Terre Sainte
3
:
3
Portalban
Team Vaud U21 1 - 0 Yverdon II 23 mar 2024, 15:00 .
23 mar 2024, 15:00
Team Vaud U21
1
:
0
Yverdon II
FC Kosova 1 - 0 FC Freienbach 23 mar 2024, 13:00 .
23 mar 2024, 13:00
FC Kosova
1
:
0
FC Freienbach
Emmenbruecke 0 - 3 FC Muensingen 23 mar 2024, 13:00 .
23 mar 2024, 13:00
Emmenbruecke
0
:
3
FC Muensingen
FC Monthey 0 - 2 FC Vevey Sports 1899 23 mar 2024, 12:00 .
23 mar 2024, 12:00
FC Monthey
0
:
2
FC Vevey Sports 1899
FC Winterthur II 4 - 1 FC Uzwil 23 mar 2024, 12:00 .
23 mar 2024, 12:00
FC Winterthur II
4
:
1
FC Uzwil
FC Langenthal 0 - 0 FC Courtetelle 23 mar 2024, 12:00 .
23 mar 2024, 12:00
FC Langenthal
0
:
0
FC Courtetelle
Chenois 2 - 3 FC Grand-Saconnex 23 mar 2024, 12:00 .
23 mar 2024, 12:00
Chenois
2
:
3
FC Grand-Saconnex
Concordia Basel 4 - 2 FC Thun Berner Oberland II 23 mar 2024, 12:00 .
23 mar 2024, 12:00
Concordia Basel
4
:
2
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
FC Echallens Region 1 - 3 FC Sion II 23 mar 2024, 11:00 .
23 mar 2024, 11:00
FC Echallens Region
1
:
3
FC Sion II
FC Dietikon 2 - 4 FC Schoetz 23 mar 2024, 11:00 .
23 mar 2024, 11:00
FC Dietikon
2
:
4
FC Schoetz
FC Bassecourt 1 - 2 Rotkreuz 23 mar 2024, 11:00 .
23 mar 2024, 11:00
FC Bassecourt
1
:
2
Rotkreuz
FC Koeniz 0 - 0 FC Wohlen 23 mar 2024, 11:00 .
23 mar 2024, 11:00
FC Koeniz
0
:
0
FC Wohlen
Linth 2 - 0 Hongg 23 mar 2024, 10:00 .
23 mar 2024, 10:00
Linth
2
:
0
Hongg
Pully Football 1 - 0 FC La Chaux-de-Fonds 23 mar 2024, 09:00 .
23 mar 2024, 09:00
Pully Football
1
:
0
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Round
20
Meyrin FC 2 - 0 FC Echallens Region 20 mar 2024, 15:30 .
20 mar 2024, 15:30
Meyrin FC
2
:
0
FC Echallens Region
Rotkreuz 2 - 2 FC Solothurn 20 mar 2024, 15:15 .
20 mar 2024, 15:15
Rotkreuz
2
:
2
FC Solothurn
Pully Football 0 - 1 FC Monthey 20 mar 2024, 15:15 .
20 mar 2024, 15:15
Pully Football
0
:
1
FC Monthey
FC Tuggen 1 - 1 FC Kreuzlingen 20 mar 2024, 15:00 .
20 mar 2024, 15:00
FC Tuggen
1
:
1
FC Kreuzlingen
FC La Sarraz Eclepens 1 - 0 Terre Sainte 20 mar 2024, 15:00 .
20 mar 2024, 15:00
FC La Sarraz Eclepens
1
:
0
Terre Sainte
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten 0 - 1 FC Mendrisio 20 mar 2024, 15:00 .
20 mar 2024, 15:00
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
0
:
1
FC Mendrisio
FC Schoetz 4 - 1 FC Koeniz 20 mar 2024, 15:00 .
20 mar 2024, 15:00
FC Schoetz
4
:
1
FC Koeniz
FC Freienbach 1 - 2 Linth 20 mar 2024, 15:00 .
20 mar 2024, 15:00
FC Freienbach
1
:
2
Linth
Yverdon II 2 - 1 FC Oberwallis Naters 20 mar 2024, 14:30 .
20 mar 2024, 14:30
Yverdon II
2
:
1
FC Oberwallis Naters
FC Vevey Sports 1899 1 - 1 Team Vaud U21 20 mar 2024, 14:30 .
20 mar 2024, 14:30
FC Vevey Sports 1899
1
:
1
Team Vaud U21
SC YF Juventus Zuerich 2 - 0 AC Taverne 19 mar 2024, 15:00 .
19 mar 2024, 15:00
SC YF Juventus Zuerich
2
:
0
AC Taverne
FC Muensingen 3 - 1 FC Muri 17 mar 2024, 09:30 .
17 mar 2024, 09:30
FC Muensingen
3
:
1
FC Muri
Eschen/Mauren 4 - 0 FC Gossau 17 mar 2024, 09:00 .
17 mar 2024, 09:00
Eschen/Mauren
4
:
0
FC Gossau
FC Sion II 7 - 0 FC Coffrane 16 mar 2024, 14:00 .
16 mar 2024, 14:00
FC Sion II
7
:
0
FC Coffrane
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 - 1 FC Grand-Saconnex 16 mar 2024, 11:30 .
16 mar 2024, 11:30
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
1
:
1
FC Grand-Saconnex
Hongg 1 - 2 FC Winterthur II 16 mar 2024, 11:00 .
16 mar 2024, 11:00
Hongg
1
:
2
FC Winterthur II
FC Courtetelle 3 - 1 FC Thun Berner Oberland II 16 mar 2024, 11:00 .
16 mar 2024, 11:00
FC Courtetelle
3
:
1
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
FC Wohlen 2 - 0 FC Bassecourt 16 mar 2024, 11:00 .
16 mar 2024, 11:00
FC Wohlen
2
:
0
FC Bassecourt
FC Uzwil 2 - 2 FC Balzers 16 mar 2024, 10:00 .
16 mar 2024, 10:00
FC Uzwil
2
:
2
FC Balzers
Portalban 0 - 0 Chenois 13 mar 2024, 15:00 .
13 mar 2024, 15:00
Portalban
0
:
0
Chenois
Grasshopper Club Zuerich II 2 - 0 FC Kosova 13 mar 2024, 15:00 .
13 mar 2024, 15:00
Grasshopper Club Zuerich II
2
:
0
FC Kosova
Muttenz 4 - 0 Emmenbruecke 06 mar 2024, 14:15 .
06 mar 2024, 14:15
Muttenz
4
:
0
Emmenbruecke
Round
13
FC Bassecourt 3 - 0 Emmenbruecke 20 mar 2024, 15:00 .
20 mar 2024, 15:00
FC Bassecourt
3
:
0
Emmenbruecke
Round
21
FC Balzers 1 - 1 Eschen/Mauren 13 mar 2024, 15:00 .
13 mar 2024, 15:00
FC Balzers
1
:
1
Eschen/Mauren
Round
19
FC Winterthur II 5 - 0 FC Freienbach 10 mar 2024, 11:00 .
10 mar 2024, 11:00
FC Winterthur II
5
:
0
FC Freienbach
FC Muri 0 - 5 Muttenz 10 mar 2024, 09:30 .
10 mar 2024, 09:30
FC Muri
0
:
5
Muttenz
FC Coffrane 6 - 3 Meyrin FC 10 mar 2024, 09:30 .
10 mar 2024, 09:30
FC Coffrane
6
:
3
Meyrin FC
FC Gossau 2 - 0 FC Uzwil 10 mar 2024, 09:00 .
10 mar 2024, 09:00
FC Gossau
2
:
0
FC Uzwil
Concordia Basel 2 - 2 FC Muensingen 10 mar 2024, 09:00 .
10 mar 2024, 09:00
Concordia Basel
2
:
2
FC Muensingen
FC Thun Berner Oberland II 3 - 3 FC Black Stars 10 mar 2024, 09:00 .
10 mar 2024, 09:00
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
3
:
3
FC Black Stars
FC Kosova 0 - 3 FC Wettswil-Bonstetten 09 mar 2024, 12:00 .
09 mar 2024, 12:00
FC Kosova
0
:
3
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
Emmenbruecke 3 - 3 Rotkreuz 09 mar 2024, 12:00 .
09 mar 2024, 12:00
Emmenbruecke
3
:
3
Rotkreuz
Chenois 1 - 1 FC La Sarraz Eclepens 09 mar 2024, 11:00 .
09 mar 2024, 11:00
Chenois
1
:
1
FC La Sarraz Eclepens
FC Monthey 2 - 2 FC La Chaux-de-Fonds 09 mar 2024, 11:00 .
09 mar 2024, 11:00
FC Monthey
2
:
2
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
FC Oberwallis Naters 0 - 0 FC Vevey Sports 1899 09 mar 2024, 11:00 .
09 mar 2024, 11:00
FC Oberwallis Naters
0
:
0
FC Vevey Sports 1899
FC Grand-Saconnex 3 - 0 Portalban 09 mar 2024, 11:00 .
09 mar 2024, 11:00
FC Grand-Saconnex
3
:
0
Portalban
AC Taverne 2 - 2 FC Tuggen 09 mar 2024, 10:30 .
09 mar 2024, 10:30
AC Taverne
2
:
2
FC Tuggen
FC Dietikon 3 - 2 FC Courtetelle 09 mar 2024, 10:00 .
09 mar 2024, 10:00
FC Dietikon
3
:
2
FC Courtetelle
Pully Football 2 - 2 Team Vaud U21 09 mar 2024, 10:00 .
09 mar 2024, 10:00
Pully Football
2
:
2
Team Vaud U21
FC Kreuzlingen 2 - 0 Eschen/Mauren 09 mar 2024, 10:00 .
09 mar 2024, 10:00
FC Kreuzlingen
2
:
0
Eschen/Mauren
FC Solothurn 1 - 1 FC Wohlen 09 mar 2024, 10:00 .
09 mar 2024, 10:00
FC Solothurn
1
:
1
FC Wohlen
Terre Sainte 2 - 3 FC Sion II 09 mar 2024, 10:00 .
09 mar 2024, 10:00
Terre Sainte
2
:
3
FC Sion II
FC Balzers 2 - 1 Hongg 09 mar 2024, 10:00 .
09 mar 2024, 10:00
FC Balzers
2
:
1
Hongg
FC Koeniz 1 - 1 FC Langenthal 09 mar 2024, 10:00 .
09 mar 2024, 10:00
FC Koeniz
1
:
1
FC Langenthal
FC Echallens Region 2 - 1 Yverdon II 09 mar 2024, 10:00 .
09 mar 2024, 10:00
FC Echallens Region
2
:
1
Yverdon II
FC Mendrisio 1 - 0 SC YF Juventus Zuerich 09 mar 2024, 09:00 .
09 mar 2024, 09:00
FC Mendrisio
1
:
0
SC YF Juventus Zuerich
FC Bassecourt 1 - 1 FC Schoetz 09 mar 2024, 09:00 .
09 mar 2024, 09:00
FC Bassecourt
1
:
1
FC Schoetz
Linth 3 - 1 Grasshopper Club Zuerich II 09 mar 2024, 09:00 .
09 mar 2024, 09:00
Linth
3
:
1
Grasshopper Club Zuerich II
Round
16
FC Koeniz 1 - 1 FC Bassecourt 06 mar 2024, 14:15 .
06 mar 2024, 14:15
FC Koeniz
1
:
1
FC Bassecourt
Round
18
FC La Sarraz Eclepens 0 - 4 FC Grand-Saconnex 03 mar 2024, 09:00 .
03 mar 2024, 09:00
FC La Sarraz Eclepens
0
:
4
FC Grand-Saconnex
FC Langenthal 1 - 0 FC Bassecourt 03 mar 2024, 09:00 .
03 mar 2024, 09:00
FC Langenthal
1
:
0
FC Bassecourt
FC Muensingen 0 - 0 FC Thun Berner Oberland II 03 mar 2024, 08:30 .
03 mar 2024, 08:30
FC Muensingen
0
:
0
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
Grasshopper Club Zuerich II 0 - 0 FC Winterthur II 03 mar 2024, 08:00 .
03 mar 2024, 08:00
Grasshopper Club Zuerich II
0
:
0
FC Winterthur II
Concordia Basel 2 - 2 Muttenz 03 mar 2024, 08:00 .
03 mar 2024, 08:00
Concordia Basel
2
:
2
Muttenz
FC Sion II 1 - 1 Chenois 02 mar 2024, 13:15 .
02 mar 2024, 13:15
FC Sion II
1
:
1
Chenois
FC Kosova 2 - 2 Linth 02 mar 2024, 12:00 .
02 mar 2024, 12:00
FC Kosova
2
:
2
Linth
FC Vevey Sports 1899 3 - 2 FC Echallens Region 02 mar 2024, 11:30 .
02 mar 2024, 11:30
FC Vevey Sports 1899
3
:
2
FC Echallens Region
Rotkreuz 3 - 0 FC Muri 02 mar 2024, 11:00 .
02 mar 2024, 11:00
Rotkreuz
3
:
0
FC Muri
FC Monthey 3 - 0 Team Vaud U21 02 mar 2024, 11:00 .
02 mar 2024, 11:00
FC Monthey
3
:
0
Team Vaud U21
Yverdon II 4 - 0 FC Coffrane 02 mar 2024, 11:00 .
02 mar 2024, 11:00
Yverdon II
4
:
0
FC Coffrane
Meyrin FC 1 - 1 Terre Sainte 02 mar 2024, 11:00 .
02 mar 2024, 11:00
Meyrin FC
1
:
1
Terre Sainte
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 - 2 Portalban 02 mar 2024, 10:30 .
02 mar 2024, 10:30
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
1
:
2
Portalban
FC Dietikon 0 - 0 FC Koeniz 02 mar 2024, 10:00 .
02 mar 2024, 10:00
FC Dietikon
0
:
0
FC Koeniz
FC Tuggen 3 - 0 FC Mendrisio 02 mar 2024, 10:00 .
02 mar 2024, 10:00
FC Tuggen
3
:
0
FC Mendrisio
Pully Football 1 - 5 FC Oberwallis Naters 02 mar 2024, 10:00 .
02 mar 2024, 10:00
Pully Football
1
:
5
FC Oberwallis Naters
FC Schoetz 1 - 1 FC Solothurn 02 mar 2024, 10:00 .
02 mar 2024, 10:00
FC Schoetz
1
:
1
FC Solothurn
FC Freienbach 1 - 0 FC Balzers 02 mar 2024, 10:00 .
02 mar 2024, 10:00
FC Freienbach
1
:
0
FC Balzers
FC Wohlen 1 - 0 Emmenbruecke 02 mar 2024, 10:00 .
02 mar 2024, 10:00
FC Wohlen
1
:
0
Emmenbruecke
Hongg 2 - 0 FC Gossau 02 mar 2024, 10:00 .
02 mar 2024, 10:00
Hongg
2
:
0
FC Gossau
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten 2 - 2 SC YF Juventus Zuerich 02 mar 2024, 10:00 .
02 mar 2024, 10:00
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
2
:
2
SC YF Juventus Zuerich
FC Courtetelle 1 - 3 FC Black Stars 02 mar 2024, 09:00 .
02 mar 2024, 09:00
FC Courtetelle
1
:
3
FC Black Stars
Eschen/Mauren 1 - 0 AC Taverne 02 mar 2024, 09:00 .
02 mar 2024, 09:00
Eschen/Mauren
1
:
0
AC Taverne
FC Uzwil 3 - 1 FC Kreuzlingen 02 mar 2024, 09:00 .
02 mar 2024, 09:00
FC Uzwil
3
:
1
FC Kreuzlingen
Round
17
Portalban 0 - 3 FC La Sarraz Eclepens 25 feb 2024, 09:00 .
25 feb 2024, 09:00
Portalban
0
:
3
FC La Sarraz Eclepens
FC Muri 1 - 1 FC Wohlen 25 feb 2024, 08:30 .
25 feb 2024, 08:30
FC Muri
1
:
1
FC Wohlen
FC Coffrane 1 - 0 FC Vevey Sports 1899 25 feb 2024, 08:30 .
25 feb 2024, 08:30
FC Coffrane
1
:
0
FC Vevey Sports 1899
FC Oberwallis Naters 1 - 1 FC Monthey 25 feb 2024, 08:30 .
25 feb 2024, 08:30
FC Oberwallis Naters
1
:
1
FC Monthey
FC Gossau 1 - 1 FC Freienbach 25 feb 2024, 08:00 .
25 feb 2024, 08:00
FC Gossau
1
:
1
FC Freienbach
Team Vaud U21 2 - 1 FC La Chaux-de-Fonds 24 feb 2024, 14:00 .
24 feb 2024, 14:00
Team Vaud U21
2
:
1
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Emmenbruecke 0 - 2 FC Schoetz 24 feb 2024, 12:00 .
24 feb 2024, 12:00
Emmenbruecke
0
:
2
FC Schoetz
FC Winterthur II 2 - 1 FC Kosova 24 feb 2024, 11:00 .
24 feb 2024, 11:00
FC Winterthur II
2
:
1
FC Kosova
Chenois 3 - 2 Meyrin FC 24 feb 2024, 11:00 .
24 feb 2024, 11:00
Chenois
3
:
2
Meyrin FC
Concordia Basel 2 - 1 Rotkreuz 24 feb 2024, 11:00 .
24 feb 2024, 11:00
Concordia Basel
2
:
1
Rotkreuz
Pully Football 1 - 1 FC Echallens Region 24 feb 2024, 11:00 .
24 feb 2024, 11:00
Pully Football
1
:
1
FC Echallens Region
FC Thun Berner Oberland II 3 - 3 Muttenz 24 feb 2024, 11:00 .
24 feb 2024, 11:00
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
3
:
3
Muttenz
FC Kreuzlingen 1 - 3 Hongg 24 feb 2024, 10:00 .
24 feb 2024, 10:00
FC Kreuzlingen
1
:
3
Hongg
Terre Sainte 0 - 1 Yverdon II 24 feb 2024, 10:00 .
24 feb 2024, 10:00
Terre Sainte
0
:
1
Yverdon II
FC Koeniz 2 - 1 FC Courtetelle 24 feb 2024, 10:00 .
24 feb 2024, 10:00
FC Koeniz
2
:
1
FC Courtetelle
SC YF Juventus Zuerich 0 - 1 FC Tuggen 24 feb 2024, 10:00 .
24 feb 2024, 10:00
SC YF Juventus Zuerich
0
:
1
FC Tuggen
FC Solothurn 2 - 3 FC Langenthal 24 feb 2024, 10:00 .
24 feb 2024, 10:00
FC Solothurn
2
:
3
FC Langenthal
FC Balzers 2 - 1 Grasshopper Club Zuerich II 24 feb 2024, 10:00 .
24 feb 2024, 10:00
FC Balzers
2
:
1
Grasshopper Club Zuerich II
FC Grand-Saconnex 0 - 0 FC Sion II 24 feb 2024, 09:00 .
24 feb 2024, 09:00
FC Grand-Saconnex
0
:
0
FC Sion II
FC Black Stars 3 - 1 FC Muensingen 24 feb 2024, 09:00 .
24 feb 2024, 09:00
FC Black Stars
3
:
1
FC Muensingen
Linth 1 - 2 FC Wettswil-Bonstetten 24 feb 2024, 09:00 .
24 feb 2024, 09:00
Linth
1
:
2
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
FC Bassecourt 1 - 3 FC Dietikon 24 feb 2024, 09:00 .
24 feb 2024, 09:00
FC Bassecourt
1
:
3
FC Dietikon
AC Taverne 1 - 1 FC Uzwil 24 feb 2024, 09:00 .
24 feb 2024, 09:00
AC Taverne
1
:
1
FC Uzwil
FC Mendrisio 3 - 2 Eschen/Mauren 24 feb 2024, 09:00 .
24 feb 2024, 09:00
FC Mendrisio
3
:
2
Eschen/Mauren
Round
13
FC Sion II 2 - 1 Meyrin FC 21 feb 2024, 14:30 .
21 feb 2024, 14:30
FC Sion II
2
:
1
Meyrin FC
FC Monthey 0 - 0 Chenois 22 nov 2023, 14:30 .
22 nov 2023, 14:30
FC Monthey
0
:
0
Chenois
Rotkreuz 1 - 0 Muttenz 22 nov 2023, 14:15 .
22 nov 2023, 14:15
Rotkreuz
1
:
0
Muttenz
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 - 3 FC Echallens Region 22 nov 2023, 14:00 .
22 nov 2023, 14:00
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
1
:
3
FC Echallens Region
FC La Sarraz Eclepens 2 - 1 Yverdon II 08 nov 2023, 14:00 .
08 nov 2023, 14:00
FC La Sarraz Eclepens
2
:
1
Yverdon II
Team Vaud U21 2 - 1 Terre Sainte 07 nov 2023, 14:30 .
07 nov 2023, 14:30
Team Vaud U21
2
:
1
Terre Sainte
FC Winterthur II 3 - 0 FC Gossau 05 nov 2023, 10:00 .
05 nov 2023, 10:00
FC Winterthur II
3
:
0
FC Gossau
FC Langenthal 1 - 2 FC Thun Berner Oberland II 05 nov 2023, 09:00 .
05 nov 2023, 09:00
FC Langenthal
1
:
2
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
FC Oberwallis Naters 2 - 3 FC Coffrane 05 nov 2023, 08:30 .
05 nov 2023, 08:30
FC Oberwallis Naters
2
:
3
FC Coffrane
Pully Football 4 - 3 FC Grand-Saconnex 04 nov 2023, 15:00 .
04 nov 2023, 15:00
Pully Football
4
:
3
FC Grand-Saconnex
FC Kosova 1 - 0 AC Taverne 04 nov 2023, 13:00 .
04 nov 2023, 13:00
FC Kosova
1
:
0
AC Taverne
FC Vevey Sports 1899 0 - 1 Portalban 04 nov 2023, 12:30 .
04 nov 2023, 12:30
FC Vevey Sports 1899
0
:
1
Portalban
FC Dietikon 2 - 0 Concordia Basel 04 nov 2023, 11:00 .
04 nov 2023, 11:00
FC Dietikon
2
:
0
Concordia Basel
Grasshopper Club Zuerich II 2 - 1 FC Mendrisio 04 nov 2023, 11:00 .
04 nov 2023, 11:00
Grasshopper Club Zuerich II
2
:
1
FC Mendrisio
FC Wohlen 3 - 2 FC Muensingen 04 nov 2023, 11:00 .
04 nov 2023, 11:00
FC Wohlen
3
:
2
FC Muensingen
FC Freienbach 1 - 3 SC YF Juventus Zuerich 04 nov 2023, 11:00 .
04 nov 2023, 11:00
FC Freienbach
1
:
3
SC YF Juventus Zuerich
FC Koeniz 2 - 3 FC Muri 04 nov 2023, 11:00 .
04 nov 2023, 11:00
FC Koeniz
2
:
3
FC Muri
Hongg 0 - 1 FC Tuggen 04 nov 2023, 11:00 .
04 nov 2023, 11:00
Hongg
0
:
1
FC Tuggen
FC Solothurn 0 - 2 FC Courtetelle 04 nov 2023, 11:00 .
04 nov 2023, 11:00
FC Solothurn
0
:
2
FC Courtetelle
FC Balzers 0 - 3 FC Wettswil-Bonstetten 04 nov 2023, 11:00 .
04 nov 2023, 11:00
FC Balzers
0
:
3
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
FC Schoetz 0 - 3 FC Black Stars 04 nov 2023, 11:00 .
04 nov 2023, 11:00
FC Schoetz
0
:
3
FC Black Stars
Linth 3 - 2 FC Kreuzlingen 04 nov 2023, 10:00 .
04 nov 2023, 10:00
Linth
3
:
2
FC Kreuzlingen
FC Uzwil 1 - 1 Eschen/Mauren 04 nov 2023, 10:00 .
04 nov 2023, 10:00
FC Uzwil
1
:
1
Eschen/Mauren
Round
15
Yverdon II 2 - 0 FC Grand-Saconnex 21 feb 2024, 14:15 .
21 feb 2024, 14:15
Yverdon II
2
:
0
FC Grand-Saconnex
Linth 1 - 1 FC Balzers 22 nov 2023, 14:00 .
22 nov 2023, 14:00
Linth
1
:
1
FC Balzers
FC Langenthal 1 - 0 FC Muri 19 nov 2023, 09:00 .
19 nov 2023, 09:00
FC Langenthal
1
:
0
FC Muri
FC Oberwallis Naters 3 - 3 FC La Chaux-de-Fonds 19 nov 2023, 08:30 .
19 nov 2023, 08:30
FC Oberwallis Naters
3
:
3
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
FC Bassecourt 1 - 1 FC Courtetelle 19 nov 2023, 08:30 .
19 nov 2023, 08:30
FC Bassecourt
1
:
1
FC Courtetelle
FC Kosova 2 - 1 FC Gossau 19 nov 2023, 08:00 .
19 nov 2023, 08:00
FC Kosova
2
:
1
FC Gossau
FC Monthey 1 - 3 FC Coffrane 19 nov 2023, 08:00 .
19 nov 2023, 08:00
FC Monthey
1
:
3
FC Coffrane
FC Vevey Sports 1899 1 - 1 Chenois 18 nov 2023, 11:30 .
18 nov 2023, 11:30
FC Vevey Sports 1899
1
:
1
Chenois
Muttenz 4 - 3 FC Muensingen 18 nov 2023, 11:00 .
18 nov 2023, 11:00
Muttenz
4
:
3
FC Muensingen
Meyrin FC 0 - 0 Portalban 18 nov 2023, 11:00 .
18 nov 2023, 11:00
Meyrin FC
0
:
0
Portalban
Rotkreuz 2 - 1 FC Black Stars 18 nov 2023, 11:00 .
18 nov 2023, 11:00
Rotkreuz
2
:
1
FC Black Stars
FC Winterthur II 1 - 2 FC Wettswil-Bonstetten 18 nov 2023, 10:30 .
18 nov 2023, 10:30
FC Winterthur II
1
:
2
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
Team Vaud U21 2 - 0 FC Echallens Region 18 nov 2023, 10:30 .
18 nov 2023, 10:30
Team Vaud U21
2
:
0
FC Echallens Region
FC Wohlen 4 - 0 FC Thun Berner Oberland II 18 nov 2023, 10:00 .
18 nov 2023, 10:00
FC Wohlen
4
:
0
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
FC Freienbach 1 - 1 AC Taverne 18 nov 2023, 10:00 .
18 nov 2023, 10:00
FC Freienbach
1
:
1
AC Taverne
Pully Football 1 - 3 Terre Sainte 18 nov 2023, 10:00 .
18 nov 2023, 10:00
Pully Football
1
:
3
Terre Sainte
FC Dietikon 0 - 2 Emmenbruecke 18 nov 2023, 10:00 .
18 nov 2023, 10:00
FC Dietikon
0
:
2
Emmenbruecke
Grasshopper Club Zuerich II 0 - 1 FC Kreuzlingen 18 nov 2023, 10:00 .
18 nov 2023, 10:00
Grasshopper Club Zuerich II
0
:
1
FC Kreuzlingen
FC Koeniz 0 - 0 FC Solothurn 18 nov 2023, 10:00 .
18 nov 2023, 10:00
FC Koeniz
0
:
0
FC Solothurn
Hongg 0 - 2 FC Mendrisio 18 nov 2023, 10:00 .
18 nov 2023, 10:00
Hongg
0
:
2
FC Mendrisio
FC Schoetz 0 - 0 Concordia Basel 18 nov 2023, 10:00 .
18 nov 2023, 10:00
FC Schoetz
0
:
0
Concordia Basel
FC Sion II 2 - 2 FC La Sarraz Eclepens 18 nov 2023, 09:00 .
18 nov 2023, 09:00
FC Sion II
2
:
2
FC La Sarraz Eclepens
FC Uzwil 1 - 2 SC YF Juventus Zuerich 18 nov 2023, 09:00 .
18 nov 2023, 09:00
FC Uzwil
1
:
2
SC YF Juventus Zuerich
Round
16
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds 3 - 2 FC La Sarraz Eclepens 29 nov 2023, 14:15 .
29 nov 2023, 14:15
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
3
:
2
FC La Sarraz Eclepens
FC Langenthal 0 - 2 Emmenbruecke 26 nov 2023, 09:00 .
26 nov 2023, 09:00
FC Langenthal
0
:
2
Emmenbruecke
FC Courtetelle 3 - 1 FC Muensingen 26 nov 2023, 08:30 .
26 nov 2023, 08:30
FC Courtetelle
3
:
1
FC Muensingen
Yverdon II 3 - 2 Chenois 26 nov 2023, 08:00 .
26 nov 2023, 08:00
Yverdon II
3
:
2
Chenois
Team Vaud U21 3 - 1 FC Oberwallis Naters 25 nov 2023, 14:00 .
25 nov 2023, 14:00
Team Vaud U21
3
:
1
FC Oberwallis Naters
Grasshopper Club Zuerich II 2 - 3 FC Gossau 25 nov 2023, 13:00 .
25 nov 2023, 13:00
Grasshopper Club Zuerich II
2
:
3
FC Gossau
FC Kosova 0 - 1 FC Balzers 25 nov 2023, 12:00 .
25 nov 2023, 12:00
FC Kosova
0
:
1
FC Balzers
FC Vevey Sports 1899 2 - 0 Terre Sainte 25 nov 2023, 11:30 .
25 nov 2023, 11:30
FC Vevey Sports 1899
2
:
0
Terre Sainte
Muttenz 0 - 0 FC Black Stars 25 nov 2023, 11:00 .
25 nov 2023, 11:00
Muttenz
0
:
0
FC Black Stars
Rotkreuz 2 - 0 FC Thun Berner Oberland II 25 nov 2023, 11:00 .
25 nov 2023, 11:00
Rotkreuz
2
:
0
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
Meyrin FC 0 - 2 FC Grand-Saconnex 25 nov 2023, 10:00 .
25 nov 2023, 10:00
Meyrin FC
0
:
2
FC Grand-Saconnex
FC Freienbach 1 - 0 FC Kreuzlingen 25 nov 2023, 10:00 .
25 nov 2023, 10:00
FC Freienbach
1
:
0
FC Kreuzlingen
FC Wohlen 0 - 2 Concordia Basel 25 nov 2023, 10:00 .
25 nov 2023, 10:00
FC Wohlen
0
:
2
Concordia Basel
Pully Football 1 - 1 FC Coffrane 25 nov 2023, 10:00 .
25 nov 2023, 10:00
Pully Football
1
:
1
FC Coffrane
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten 3 - 1 FC Tuggen 25 nov 2023, 10:00 .
25 nov 2023, 10:00
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
3
:
1
FC Tuggen
FC Dietikon 2 - 3 FC Solothurn 25 nov 2023, 10:00 .
25 nov 2023, 10:00
FC Dietikon
2
:
3
FC Solothurn
Hongg 1 - 1 AC Taverne 25 nov 2023, 10:00 .
25 nov 2023, 10:00
Hongg
1
:
1
AC Taverne
FC Schoetz 10 - 1 FC Muri 25 nov 2023, 10:00 .
25 nov 2023, 10:00
FC Schoetz
10
:
1
FC Muri
FC Sion II 4 - 2 Portalban 25 nov 2023, 09:00 .
25 nov 2023, 09:00
FC Sion II
4
:
2
Portalban
Linth 1 - 3 FC Winterthur II 25 nov 2023, 09:00 .
25 nov 2023, 09:00
Linth
1
:
3
FC Winterthur II
FC Monthey 1 - 2 FC Echallens Region 25 nov 2023, 09:00 .
25 nov 2023, 09:00
FC Monthey
1
:
2
FC Echallens Region
Eschen/Mauren 0 - 1 SC YF Juventus Zuerich 25 nov 2023, 09:00 .
25 nov 2023, 09:00
Eschen/Mauren
0
:
1
SC YF Juventus Zuerich
FC Uzwil 1 - 1 FC Mendrisio 25 nov 2023, 09:00 .
25 nov 2023, 09:00
FC Uzwil
1
:
1
FC Mendrisio
Round
14
Portalban 2 - 2 Yverdon II 12 nov 2023, 09:00 .
12 nov 2023, 09:00
Portalban
2
:
2
Yverdon II
FC Muri 2 - 1 FC Dietikon 12 nov 2023, 08:30 .
12 nov 2023, 08:30
FC Muri
2
:
1
FC Dietikon
FC Muensingen 0 - 1 Rotkreuz 12 nov 2023, 08:30 .
12 nov 2023, 08:30
FC Muensingen
0
:
1
Rotkreuz
FC Thun Berner Oberland II 0 - 2 FC Schoetz 12 nov 2023, 08:00 .
12 nov 2023, 08:00
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
0
:
2
FC Schoetz
FC Grand-Saconnex 3 - 2 FC Vevey Sports 1899 11 nov 2023, 11:30 .
11 nov 2023, 11:30
FC Grand-Saconnex
3
:
2
FC Vevey Sports 1899
AC Taverne 1 - 1 Grasshopper Club Zuerich II 11 nov 2023, 11:00 .
11 nov 2023, 11:00
AC Taverne
1
:
1
Grasshopper Club Zuerich II
Concordia Basel 2 - 2 FC Langenthal 11 nov 2023, 11:00 .
11 nov 2023, 11:00
Concordia Basel
2
:
2
FC Langenthal
Chenois 2 - 2 Pully Football 11 nov 2023, 11:00 .
11 nov 2023, 11:00
Chenois
2
:
2
Pully Football
Meyrin FC 2 - 1 FC La Sarraz Eclepens 11 nov 2023, 11:00 .
11 nov 2023, 11:00
Meyrin FC
2
:
1
FC La Sarraz Eclepens
Team Vaud U21 6 - 0 FC Coffrane 11 nov 2023, 10:30 .
11 nov 2023, 10:30
Team Vaud U21
6
:
0
FC Coffrane
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds 6 - 0 FC Sion II 11 nov 2023, 10:30 .
11 nov 2023, 10:30
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
6
:
0
FC Sion II
FC Courtetelle 3 - 1 Muttenz 11 nov 2023, 10:00 .
11 nov 2023, 10:00
FC Courtetelle
3
:
1
Muttenz
FC Tuggen 1 - 1 FC Uzwil 11 nov 2023, 10:00 .
11 nov 2023, 10:00
FC Tuggen
1
:
1
FC Uzwil
Terre Sainte 0 - 1 FC Monthey 11 nov 2023, 10:00 .
11 nov 2023, 10:00
Terre Sainte
0
:
1
FC Monthey
Emmenbruecke 1 - 3 FC Koeniz 11 nov 2023, 10:00 .
11 nov 2023, 10:00
Emmenbruecke
1
:
3
FC Koeniz
SC YF Juventus Zuerich 3 - 0 Hongg 11 nov 2023, 10:00 .
11 nov 2023, 10:00
SC YF Juventus Zuerich
3
:
0
Hongg
FC Echallens Region 1 - 0 FC Oberwallis Naters 11 nov 2023, 10:00 .
11 nov 2023, 10:00
FC Echallens Region
1
:
0
FC Oberwallis Naters
FC Solothurn 3 - 0 FC Bassecourt 11 nov 2023, 10:00 .
11 nov 2023, 10:00
FC Solothurn
3
:
0
FC Bassecourt
FC Gossau 6 - 1 Linth 11 nov 2023, 10:00 .
11 nov 2023, 10:00
FC Gossau
6
:
1
Linth
FC Kreuzlingen 2 - 2 FC Kosova 11 nov 2023, 10:00 .
11 nov 2023, 10:00
FC Kreuzlingen
2
:
2
FC Kosova
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten 2 - 2 Eschen/Mauren 11 nov 2023, 10:00 .
11 nov 2023, 10:00
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
2
:
2
Eschen/Mauren
FC Balzers 5 - 2 FC Winterthur II 11 nov 2023, 10:00 .
11 nov 2023, 10:00
FC Balzers
5
:
2
FC Winterthur II
FC Black Stars 1 - 0 FC Wohlen 11 nov 2023, 09:00 .
11 nov 2023, 09:00
FC Black Stars
1
:
0
FC Wohlen
FC Mendrisio 1 - 0 FC Freienbach 11 nov 2023, 09:00 .
11 nov 2023, 09:00
FC Mendrisio
1
:
0
FC Freienbach
Round
15
Eschen/Mauren 1 - 1 FC Tuggen 07 nov 2023, 14:00 .
07 nov 2023, 14:00
Eschen/Mauren
1
:
1
FC Tuggen
Round
11
FC Balzers 1 - 1 FC Kreuzlingen 31 oct 2023, 15:00 .
31 oct 2023, 15:00
FC Balzers
1
:
1
FC Kreuzlingen
Round
12
Portalban 2 - 0 Pully Football 29 oct 2023, 10:00 .
29 oct 2023, 10:00
Portalban
2
:
0
Pully Football
FC Muri 2 - 2 FC Bassecourt 29 oct 2023, 09:30 .
29 oct 2023, 09:30
FC Muri
2
:
2
FC Bassecourt
FC Coffrane 0 - 2 FC Echallens Region 29 oct 2023, 09:30 .
29 oct 2023, 09:30
FC Coffrane
0
:
2
FC Echallens Region
FC Muensingen 1 - 2 FC Schoetz 29 oct 2023, 09:30 .
29 oct 2023, 09:30
FC Muensingen
1
:
2
FC Schoetz
FC Grand-Saconnex 2 - 1 FC Monthey 28 oct 2023, 11:30 .
28 oct 2023, 11:30
FC Grand-Saconnex
2
:
1
FC Monthey
AC Taverne 1 - 1 Linth 28 oct 2023, 11:00 .
28 oct 2023, 11:00
AC Taverne
1
:
1
Linth
Concordia Basel 0 - 3 FC Koeniz 28 oct 2023, 11:00 .
28 oct 2023, 11:00
Concordia Basel
0
:
3
FC Koeniz
Chenois 2 - 2 Team Vaud U21 28 oct 2023, 11:00 .
28 oct 2023, 11:00
Chenois
2
:
2
Team Vaud U21
Muttenz 4 - 1 FC Wohlen 28 oct 2023, 11:00 .
28 oct 2023, 11:00
Muttenz
4
:
1
FC Wohlen
FC La Sarraz Eclepens 2 - 0 FC Vevey Sports 1899 28 oct 2023, 11:00 .
28 oct 2023, 11:00
FC La Sarraz Eclepens
2
:
0
FC Vevey Sports 1899
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds 2 - 1 Meyrin FC 28 oct 2023, 10:30 .
28 oct 2023, 10:30
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
2
:
1
Meyrin FC
FC Courtetelle 2 - 0 Rotkreuz 28 oct 2023, 10:00 .
28 oct 2023, 10:00
FC Courtetelle
2
:
0
Rotkreuz
SC YF Juventus Zuerich 2 - 4 Grasshopper Club Zuerich II 28 oct 2023, 10:00 .
28 oct 2023, 10:00
SC YF Juventus Zuerich
2
:
4
Grasshopper Club Zuerich II
Terre Sainte 1 - 1 FC Oberwallis Naters 28 oct 2023, 10:00 .
28 oct 2023, 10:00
Terre Sainte
1
:
1
FC Oberwallis Naters
Emmenbruecke 2 - 3 FC Solothurn 28 oct 2023, 10:00 .
28 oct 2023, 10:00
Emmenbruecke
2
:
3
FC Solothurn
FC Tuggen 5 - 2 FC Freienbach 28 oct 2023, 10:00 .
28 oct 2023, 10:00
FC Tuggen
5
:
2
FC Freienbach
FC Dietikon 1 - 3 FC Thun Berner Oberland II 28 oct 2023, 10:00 .
28 oct 2023, 10:00
FC Dietikon
1
:
3
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
Eschen/Mauren 2 - 0 Hongg 28 oct 2023, 10:00 .
28 oct 2023, 10:00
Eschen/Mauren
2
:
0
Hongg
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten 2 - 3 FC Uzwil 28 oct 2023, 10:00 .
28 oct 2023, 10:00
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
2
:
3
FC Uzwil
FC Gossau 2 - 3 FC Balzers 28 oct 2023, 10:00 .
28 oct 2023, 10:00
FC Gossau
2
:
3
FC Balzers
FC Kreuzlingen 3 - 3 FC Winterthur II 28 oct 2023, 10:00 .
28 oct 2023, 10:00
FC Kreuzlingen
3
:
3
FC Winterthur II
FC Sion II 4 - 1 Yverdon II 28 oct 2023, 09:00 .
28 oct 2023, 09:00
FC Sion II
4
:
1
Yverdon II
FC Mendrisio 1 - 0 FC Kosova 28 oct 2023, 09:00 .
28 oct 2023, 09:00
FC Mendrisio
1
:
0
FC Kosova
FC Black Stars 2 - 0 FC Langenthal 27 oct 2023, 14:00 .
27 oct 2023, 14:00
FC Black Stars
2
:
0
FC Langenthal
Round
6
Eschen/Mauren 2 - 2 FC Balzers 21 oct 2023, 10:00 .
21 oct 2023, 10:00
Eschen/Mauren
2
:
2
FC Balzers
Round
11
FC Langenthal 1 - 0 FC Muensingen 15 oct 2023, 09:00 .
15 oct 2023, 09:00
FC Langenthal
1
:
0
FC Muensingen
FC Coffrane 3 - 0 FC La Chaux-de-Fonds 15 oct 2023, 08:30 .
15 oct 2023, 08:30
FC Coffrane
3
:
0
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
FC Bassecourt 3 - 2 Concordia Basel 15 oct 2023, 08:30 .
15 oct 2023, 08:30
FC Bassecourt
3
:
2
Concordia Basel
FC Kosova 0 - 0 SC YF Juventus Zuerich 14 oct 2023, 12:00 .
14 oct 2023, 12:00
FC Kosova
0
:
0
SC YF Juventus Zuerich
Yverdon II 2 - 2 Meyrin FC 14 oct 2023, 11:30 .
14 oct 2023, 11:30
Yverdon II
2
:
2
Meyrin FC
FC Vevey Sports 1899 0 - 0 FC Sion II 14 oct 2023, 11:30 .
14 oct 2023, 11:30
FC Vevey Sports 1899
0
:
0
FC Sion II
Team Vaud U21 0 - 2 FC Grand-Saconnex 14 oct 2023, 11:00 .
14 oct 2023, 11:00
Team Vaud U21
0
:
2
FC Grand-Saconnex
FC Oberwallis Naters 3 - 1 Chenois 14 oct 2023, 11:00 .
14 oct 2023, 11:00
FC Oberwallis Naters
3
:
1
Chenois
FC Echallens Region 3 - 1 Terre Sainte 14 oct 2023, 11:00 .
14 oct 2023, 11:00
FC Echallens Region
3
:
1
Terre Sainte
FC Monthey 0 - 0 Portalban 14 oct 2023, 11:00 .
14 oct 2023, 11:00
FC Monthey
0
:
0
Portalban
FC Winterthur II 1 - 2 AC Taverne 14 oct 2023, 10:00 .
14 oct 2023, 10:00
FC Winterthur II
1
:
2
AC Taverne
FC Wohlen 0 - 1 Rotkreuz 14 oct 2023, 10:00 .
14 oct 2023, 10:00
FC Wohlen
0
:
1
Rotkreuz
Pully Football 2 - 0 FC La Sarraz Eclepens 14 oct 2023, 10:00 .
14 oct 2023, 10:00
Pully Football
2
:
0
FC La Sarraz Eclepens
FC Gossau 1 - 4 FC Wettswil-Bonstetten 14 oct 2023, 10:00 .
14 oct 2023, 10:00
FC Gossau
1
:
4
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
FC Koeniz 0 - 0 FC Thun Berner Oberland II 14 oct 2023, 10:00 .
14 oct 2023, 10:00
FC Koeniz
0
:
0
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
Grasshopper Club Zuerich II 1 - 0 FC Tuggen 14 oct 2023, 10:00 .
14 oct 2023, 10:00
Grasshopper Club Zuerich II
1
:
0
FC Tuggen
FC Dietikon 2 - 3 FC Black Stars 14 oct 2023, 10:00 .
14 oct 2023, 10:00
FC Dietikon
2
:
3
FC Black Stars
Hongg 1 - 1 FC Uzwil 14 oct 2023, 10:00 .
14 oct 2023, 10:00
Hongg
1
:
1
FC Uzwil
FC Schoetz 3 - 2 Muttenz 14 oct 2023, 10:00 .
14 oct 2023, 10:00
FC Schoetz
3
:
2
Muttenz
FC Solothurn 5 - 3 FC Muri 14 oct 2023, 10:00 .
14 oct 2023, 10:00
FC Solothurn
5
:
3
FC Muri
Emmenbruecke 2 - 2 FC Courtetelle 14 oct 2023, 10:00 .
14 oct 2023, 10:00
Emmenbruecke
2
:
2
FC Courtetelle
Linth 2 - 2 FC Mendrisio 14 oct 2023, 09:00 .
14 oct 2023, 09:00
Linth
2
:
2
FC Mendrisio
FC Freienbach 1 - 6 Eschen/Mauren 04 oct 2023, 14:00 .
04 oct 2023, 14:00
FC Freienbach
1
:
6
Eschen/Mauren
Round
10
FC Mendrisio 0 - 0 FC Winterthur II 08 oct 2023, 10:00 .
08 oct 2023, 10:00
FC Mendrisio
0
:
0
FC Winterthur II
FC Thun Berner Oberland II 2 - 1 FC Bassecourt 08 oct 2023, 09:00 .
08 oct 2023, 09:00
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
2
:
1
FC Bassecourt
FC La Sarraz Eclepens 1 - 2 FC Monthey 08 oct 2023, 09:00 .
08 oct 2023, 09:00
FC La Sarraz Eclepens
1
:
2
FC Monthey
Portalban 1 - 3 Team Vaud U21 08 oct 2023, 09:00 .
08 oct 2023, 09:00
Portalban
1
:
3
Team Vaud U21
FC Muri 1 - 1 Emmenbruecke 08 oct 2023, 08:30 .
08 oct 2023, 08:30
FC Muri
1
:
1
Emmenbruecke
Eschen/Mauren 2 - 2 Grasshopper Club Zuerich II 08 oct 2023, 08:30 .
08 oct 2023, 08:30
Eschen/Mauren
2
:
2
Grasshopper Club Zuerich II
Concordia Basel 3 - 1 FC Solothurn 08 oct 2023, 08:00 .
08 oct 2023, 08:00
Concordia Basel
3
:
1
FC Solothurn
Chenois 0 - 1 FC Echallens Region 07 oct 2023, 11:30 .
07 oct 2023, 11:30
Chenois
0
:
1
FC Echallens Region
FC Grand-Saconnex 3 - 1 FC Oberwallis Naters 07 oct 2023, 11:30 .
07 oct 2023, 11:30
FC Grand-Saconnex
3
:
1
FC Oberwallis Naters
FC Courtetelle 1 - 1 FC Wohlen 07 oct 2023, 11:00 .
07 oct 2023, 11:00
FC Courtetelle
1
:
1
FC Wohlen
AC Taverne 0 - 0 FC Balzers 07 oct 2023, 11:00 .
07 oct 2023, 11:00
AC Taverne
0
:
0
FC Balzers
Meyrin FC 1 - 0 FC Vevey Sports 1899 07 oct 2023, 11:00 .
07 oct 2023, 11:00
Meyrin FC
1
:
0
FC Vevey Sports 1899
Rotkreuz 1 - 1 FC Schoetz 07 oct 2023, 11:00 .
07 oct 2023, 11:00
Rotkreuz
1
:
1
FC Schoetz
Muttenz 2 - 0 FC Langenthal 07 oct 2023, 11:00 .
07 oct 2023, 11:00
Muttenz
2
:
0
FC Langenthal
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds 0 - 1 Yverdon II 07 oct 2023, 10:30 .
07 oct 2023, 10:30
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
0
:
1
Yverdon II
SC YF Juventus Zuerich 3 - 0 Linth 07 oct 2023, 10:00 .
07 oct 2023, 10:00
SC YF Juventus Zuerich
3
:
0
Linth
FC Muensingen 2 - 1 FC Dietikon 07 oct 2023, 10:00 .
07 oct 2023, 10:00
FC Muensingen
2
:
1
FC Dietikon
Terre Sainte 3 - 1 FC Coffrane 07 oct 2023, 10:00 .
07 oct 2023, 10:00
Terre Sainte
3
:
1
FC Coffrane
FC Tuggen 2 - 1 FC Kosova 07 oct 2023, 10:00 .
07 oct 2023, 10:00
FC Tuggen
2
:
1
FC Kosova
FC Kreuzlingen 8 - 2 FC Gossau 07 oct 2023, 10:00 .
07 oct 2023, 10:00
FC Kreuzlingen
8
:
2
FC Gossau
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten 1 - 1 Hongg 07 oct 2023, 10:00 .
07 oct 2023, 10:00
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
1
:
1
Hongg
FC Black Stars 6 - 2 FC Koeniz 07 oct 2023, 09:00 .
07 oct 2023, 09:00
FC Black Stars
6
:
2
FC Koeniz
FC Sion II 4 - 0 Pully Football 07 oct 2023, 09:00 .
07 oct 2023, 09:00
FC Sion II
4
:
0
Pully Football
FC Uzwil 2 - 2 FC Freienbach 07 oct 2023, 09:00 .
07 oct 2023, 09:00
FC Uzwil
2
:
2
FC Freienbach
Round
7
Emmenbruecke 2 - 1 FC Black Stars 04 oct 2023, 14:00 .
04 oct 2023, 14:00
Emmenbruecke
2
:
1
FC Black Stars
Round
9
FC Langenthal 0 - 1 Rotkreuz 01 oct 2023, 09:00 .
01 oct 2023, 09:00
FC Langenthal
0
:
1
Rotkreuz
FC Winterthur II 3 - 1 SC YF Juventus Zuerich 01 oct 2023, 09:00 .
01 oct 2023, 09:00
FC Winterthur II
3
:
1
SC YF Juventus Zuerich
FC Coffrane 2 - 4 Chenois 01 oct 2023, 08:30 .
01 oct 2023, 08:30
FC Coffrane
2
:
4
Chenois
Grasshopper Club Zuerich II 3 - 0 FC Uzwil 01 oct 2023, 08:00 .
01 oct 2023, 08:00
Grasshopper Club Zuerich II
3
:
0
FC Uzwil
FC Muri 1 - 5 FC Courtetelle 30 sep 2023, 12:00 .
30 sep 2023, 12:00
FC Muri
1
:
5
FC Courtetelle
FC Kosova 1 - 0 Eschen/Mauren 30 sep 2023, 12:00 .
30 sep 2023, 12:00
FC Kosova
1
:
0
Eschen/Mauren
FC Vevey Sports 1899 3 - 0 Yverdon II 30 sep 2023, 11:30 .
30 sep 2023, 11:30
FC Vevey Sports 1899
3
:
0
Yverdon II
FC Bassecourt 2 - 6 FC Black Stars 30 sep 2023, 11:00 .
30 sep 2023, 11:00
FC Bassecourt
2
:
6
FC Black Stars
FC Freienbach 0 - 1 Hongg 30 sep 2023, 11:00 .
30 sep 2023, 11:00
FC Freienbach
0
:
1
Hongg
FC Echallens Region 1 - 1 FC Grand-Saconnex 30 sep 2023, 11:00 .
30 sep 2023, 11:00
FC Echallens Region
1
:
1
FC Grand-Saconnex
FC Monthey 2 - 2 FC Sion II 30 sep 2023, 11:00 .
30 sep 2023, 11:00
FC Monthey
2
:
2
FC Sion II
FC Oberwallis Naters 3 - 0 Portalban 30 sep 2023, 11:00 .
30 sep 2023, 11:00
FC Oberwallis Naters
3
:
0
Portalban
Team Vaud U21 5 - 1 FC La Sarraz Eclepens 30 sep 2023, 10:30 .
30 sep 2023, 10:30
Team Vaud U21
5
:
1
FC La Sarraz Eclepens
Pully Football 1 - 2 Meyrin FC 30 sep 2023, 10:30 .
30 sep 2023, 10:30
Pully Football
1
:
2
Meyrin FC
FC Dietikon 1 - 0 Muttenz 30 sep 2023, 10:00 .
30 sep 2023, 10:00
FC Dietikon
1
:
0
Muttenz
Linth 1 - 0 FC Tuggen 30 sep 2023, 10:00 .
30 sep 2023, 10:00
Linth
1
:
0
FC Tuggen
Terre Sainte 0 - 1 FC La Chaux-de-Fonds 30 sep 2023, 10:00 .
30 sep 2023, 10:00
Terre Sainte
0
:
1
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Emmenbruecke 0 - 0 Concordia Basel 30 sep 2023, 10:00 .
30 sep 2023, 10:00
Emmenbruecke
0
:
0
Concordia Basel
FC Gossau 2 - 0 AC Taverne 30 sep 2023, 10:00 .
30 sep 2023, 10:00
FC Gossau
2
:
0
AC Taverne
FC Koeniz 0 - 1 FC Muensingen 30 sep 2023, 10:00 .
30 sep 2023, 10:00
FC Koeniz
0
:
1
FC Muensingen
FC Kreuzlingen 1 - 1 FC Wettswil-Bonstetten 30 sep 2023, 10:00 .
30 sep 2023, 10:00
FC Kreuzlingen
1
:
1
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
FC Solothurn 3 - 0 FC Thun Berner Oberland II 30 sep 2023, 10:00 .
30 sep 2023, 10:00
FC Solothurn
3
:
0
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
FC Balzers 1 - 1 FC Mendrisio 30 sep 2023, 10:00 .
30 sep 2023, 10:00
FC Balzers
1
:
1
FC Mendrisio
FC Schoetz 3 - 0 FC Wohlen 30 sep 2023, 10:00 .
30 sep 2023, 10:00
FC Schoetz
3
:
0
FC Wohlen
Round
7
Chenois 1 - 1 FC La Chaux-de-Fonds 27 sep 2023, 14:15 .
27 sep 2023, 14:15
Chenois
1
:
1
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
FC Balzers 1 - 1 FC Tuggen 27 sep 2023, 14:00 .
27 sep 2023, 14:00
FC Balzers
1
:
1
FC Tuggen
FC Coffrane 0 - 0 Portalban 17 sep 2023, 09:00 .
17 sep 2023, 09:00
FC Coffrane
0
:
0
Portalban
FC Muri 0 - 1 FC Thun Berner Oberland II 17 sep 2023, 08:30 .
17 sep 2023, 08:30
FC Muri
0
:
1
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
Concordia Basel 4 - 0 FC Courtetelle 17 sep 2023, 08:00 .
17 sep 2023, 08:00
Concordia Basel
4
:
0
FC Courtetelle
FC Kosova 1 - 2 Hongg 16 sep 2023, 12:00 .
16 sep 2023, 12:00
FC Kosova
1
:
2
Hongg
Grasshopper Club Zuerich II 0 - 2 FC Freienbach 16 sep 2023, 11:30 .
16 sep 2023, 11:30
Grasshopper Club Zuerich II
0
:
2
FC Freienbach
FC Monthey 0 - 0 Yverdon II 16 sep 2023, 11:00 .
16 sep 2023, 11:00
FC Monthey
0
:
0
Yverdon II
FC Winterthur II 1 - 2 Eschen/Mauren 16 sep 2023, 11:00 .
16 sep 2023, 11:00
FC Winterthur II
1
:
2
Eschen/Mauren
FC Echallens Region 2 - 0 FC La Sarraz Eclepens 16 sep 2023, 11:00 .
16 sep 2023, 11:00
FC Echallens Region
2
:
0
FC La Sarraz Eclepens
AC Taverne 1 - 2 FC Wettswil-Bonstetten 16 sep 2023, 11:00 .
16 sep 2023, 11:00
AC Taverne
1
:
2
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
FC Oberwallis Naters 0 - 2 FC Sion II 16 sep 2023, 11:00 .
16 sep 2023, 11:00
FC Oberwallis Naters
0
:
2
FC Sion II
Pully Football 3 - 3 FC Vevey Sports 1899 16 sep 2023, 11:00 .
16 sep 2023, 11:00
Pully Football
3
:
3
FC Vevey Sports 1899
FC Gossau 1 - 2 SC YF Juventus Zuerich 16 sep 2023, 10:00 .
16 sep 2023, 10:00
FC Gossau
1
:
2
SC YF Juventus Zuerich
FC Langenthal 1 - 2 FC Schoetz 16 sep 2023, 10:00 .
16 sep 2023, 10:00
FC Langenthal
1
:
2
FC Schoetz
Terre Sainte 1 - 3 FC Grand-Saconnex 16 sep 2023, 10:00 .
16 sep 2023, 10:00
Terre Sainte
1
:
3
FC Grand-Saconnex
FC Kreuzlingen 4 - 3 FC Mendrisio 16 sep 2023, 10:00 .
16 sep 2023, 10:00
FC Kreuzlingen
4
:
3
FC Mendrisio
FC Dietikon 1 - 0 FC Wohlen 16 sep 2023, 10:00 .
16 sep 2023, 10:00
FC Dietikon
1
:
0
FC Wohlen
Linth 2 - 0 FC Uzwil 16 sep 2023, 10:00 .
16 sep 2023, 10:00
Linth
2
:
0
FC Uzwil
FC Solothurn 1 - 1 FC Muensingen 16 sep 2023, 10:00 .
16 sep 2023, 10:00
FC Solothurn
1
:
1
FC Muensingen
FC Koeniz 0 - 1 Rotkreuz 16 sep 2023, 10:00 .
16 sep 2023, 10:00
FC Koeniz
0
:
1
Rotkreuz
Team Vaud U21 0 - 0 Meyrin FC 16 sep 2023, 09:00 .
16 sep 2023, 09:00
Team Vaud U21
0
:
0
Meyrin FC
FC Bassecourt 3 - 1 Muttenz 15 sep 2023, 14:00 .
15 sep 2023, 14:00
FC Bassecourt
3
:
1
Muttenz
Round
8
Portalban 2 - 0 FC Echallens Region 24 sep 2023, 09:00 .
24 sep 2023, 09:00
Portalban
2
:
0
FC Echallens Region
FC Thun Berner Oberland II 1 - 1 Emmenbruecke 23 sep 2023, 13:00 .
23 sep 2023, 13:00
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
1
:
1
Emmenbruecke
Pully Football 1 - 3 Yverdon II 23 sep 2023, 13:00 .
23 sep 2023, 13:00
Pully Football
1
:
3
Yverdon II
FC Mendrisio 2 - 0 FC Gossau 23 sep 2023, 12:00 .
23 sep 2023, 12:00
FC Mendrisio
2
:
0
FC Gossau
Concordia Basel 2 - 1 FC Muri 23 sep 2023, 12:00 .
23 sep 2023, 12:00
Concordia Basel
2
:
1
FC Muri
Chenois 3 - 1 Terre Sainte 23 sep 2023, 11:30 .
23 sep 2023, 11:30
Chenois
3
:
1
Terre Sainte
FC Grand-Saconnex 1 - 1 FC Coffrane 23 sep 2023, 11:30 .
23 sep 2023, 11:30
FC Grand-Saconnex
1
:
1
FC Coffrane
Muttenz 6 - 0 FC Koeniz 23 sep 2023, 11:00 .
23 sep 2023, 11:00
Muttenz
6
:
0
FC Koeniz
AC Taverne 3 - 0 FC Kreuzlingen 23 sep 2023, 11:00 .
23 sep 2023, 11:00
AC Taverne
3
:
0
FC Kreuzlingen
Meyrin FC 1 - 1 FC Monthey 23 sep 2023, 11:00 .
23 sep 2023, 11:00
Meyrin FC
1
:
1
FC Monthey
Rotkreuz 1 - 1 FC Dietikon 23 sep 2023, 11:00 .
23 sep 2023, 11:00
Rotkreuz
1
:
1
FC Dietikon
FC Tuggen 0 - 2 FC Winterthur II 23 sep 2023, 10:00 .
23 sep 2023, 10:00
FC Tuggen
0
:
2
FC Winterthur II
FC Courtetelle 1 - 2 FC Schoetz 23 sep 2023, 10:00 .
23 sep 2023, 10:00
FC Courtetelle
1
:
2
FC Schoetz
SC YF Juventus Zuerich 3 - 0 FC Balzers 23 sep 2023, 10:00 .
23 sep 2023, 10:00
SC YF Juventus Zuerich
3
:
0
FC Balzers
FC Wohlen 1 - 0 FC Langenthal 23 sep 2023, 10:00 .
23 sep 2023, 10:00
FC Wohlen
1
:
0
FC Langenthal
Eschen/Mauren 4 - 1 Linth 23 sep 2023, 10:00 .
23 sep 2023, 10:00
Eschen/Mauren
4
:
1
Linth
FC Muensingen 2 - 1 FC Bassecourt 23 sep 2023, 10:00 .
23 sep 2023, 10:00
FC Muensingen
2
:
1
FC Bassecourt
Hongg 0 - 2 Grasshopper Club Zuerich II 23 sep 2023, 10:00 .
23 sep 2023, 10:00
Hongg
0
:
2
Grasshopper Club Zuerich II
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten 1 - 1 FC Freienbach 23 sep 2023, 10:00 .
23 sep 2023, 10:00
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
1
:
1
FC Freienbach
FC Uzwil 2 - 0 FC Kosova 23 sep 2023, 10:00 .
23 sep 2023, 10:00
FC Uzwil
2
:
0
FC Kosova
FC La Sarraz Eclepens 0 - 1 FC Oberwallis Naters 23 sep 2023, 09:00 .
23 sep 2023, 09:00
FC La Sarraz Eclepens
0
:
1
FC Oberwallis Naters
FC Black Stars 2 - 2 FC Solothurn 23 sep 2023, 09:00 .
23 sep 2023, 09:00
FC Black Stars
2
:
2
FC Solothurn
FC Sion II 0 - 0 Team Vaud U21 23 sep 2023, 09:00 .
23 sep 2023, 09:00
FC Sion II
0
:
0
Team Vaud U21
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds 0 - 3 FC Vevey Sports 1899 22 sep 2023, 14:15 .
22 sep 2023, 14:15
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
0
:
3
FC Vevey Sports 1899
Round
4
FC Freienbach 2 - 1 FC Winterthur II 13 sep 2023, 14:00 .
13 sep 2023, 14:00
FC Freienbach
2
:
1
FC Winterthur II
Round
6
FC Mendrisio 1 - 1 AC Taverne 10 sep 2023, 11:00 .
10 sep 2023, 11:00
FC Mendrisio
1
:
1
AC Taverne
FC Sion II 5 - 1 FC Echallens Region 10 sep 2023, 09:00 .
10 sep 2023, 09:00
FC Sion II
5
:
1
FC Echallens Region
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten 2 - 2 Grasshopper Club Zuerich II 10 sep 2023, 09:00 .
10 sep 2023, 09:00
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
2
:
2
Grasshopper Club Zuerich II
Portalban 2 - 0 Terre Sainte 10 sep 2023, 09:00 .
10 sep 2023, 09:00
Portalban
2
:
0
Terre Sainte
FC Courtetelle 2 - 0 FC Langenthal 10 sep 2023, 08:30 .
10 sep 2023, 08:30
FC Courtetelle
2
:
0
FC Langenthal
FC Muensingen 2 - 3 Emmenbruecke 10 sep 2023, 08:30 .
10 sep 2023, 08:30
FC Muensingen
2
:
3
Emmenbruecke
FC Thun Berner Oberland II 0 - 2 Concordia Basel 09 sep 2023, 13:00 .
09 sep 2023, 13:00
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
0
:
2
Concordia Basel
FC Grand-Saconnex 4 - 2 Chenois 09 sep 2023, 12:00 .
09 sep 2023, 12:00
FC Grand-Saconnex
4
:
2
Chenois
FC Vevey Sports 1899 1 - 0 FC Monthey 09 sep 2023, 11:30 .
09 sep 2023, 11:30
FC Vevey Sports 1899
1
:
0
FC Monthey
Muttenz 7 - 2 FC Solothurn 09 sep 2023, 11:00 .
09 sep 2023, 11:00
Muttenz
7
:
2
FC Solothurn
FC Freienbach 1 - 0 FC Kosova 09 sep 2023, 11:00 .
09 sep 2023, 11:00
FC Freienbach
1
:
0
FC Kosova
Meyrin FC 6 - 1 FC Oberwallis Naters 09 sep 2023, 11:00 .
09 sep 2023, 11:00
Meyrin FC
6
:
1
FC Oberwallis Naters
Rotkreuz 4 - 1 FC Bassecourt 09 sep 2023, 11:00 .
09 sep 2023, 11:00
Rotkreuz
4
:
1
FC Bassecourt
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 - 0 Pully Football 09 sep 2023, 10:30 .
09 sep 2023, 10:30
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
1
:
0
Pully Football
FC Tuggen 6 - 0 FC Gossau 09 sep 2023, 10:00 .
09 sep 2023, 10:00
FC Tuggen
6
:
0
FC Gossau
FC Schoetz 5 - 1 FC Dietikon 09 sep 2023, 10:00 .
09 sep 2023, 10:00
FC Schoetz
5
:
1
FC Dietikon
Yverdon II 1 - 2 Team Vaud U21 09 sep 2023, 10:00 .
09 sep 2023, 10:00
Yverdon II
1
:
2
Team Vaud U21
SC YF Juventus Zuerich 1 - 2 FC Kreuzlingen 09 sep 2023, 10:00 .
09 sep 2023, 10:00
SC YF Juventus Zuerich
1
:
2
FC Kreuzlingen
FC Wohlen 0 - 0 FC Koeniz 09 sep 2023, 10:00 .
09 sep 2023, 10:00
FC Wohlen
0
:
0
FC Koeniz
Hongg 4 - 0 Linth 09 sep 2023, 10:00 .
09 sep 2023, 10:00
Hongg
4
:
0
Linth
FC Uzwil 1 - 1 FC Winterthur II 09 sep 2023, 10:00 .
09 sep 2023, 10:00
FC Uzwil
1
:
1
FC Winterthur II
FC Black Stars 6 - 0 FC Muri 09 sep 2023, 09:00 .
09 sep 2023, 09:00
FC Black Stars
6
:
0
FC Muri
FC La Sarraz Eclepens 1 - 2 FC Coffrane 09 sep 2023, 09:00 .
09 sep 2023, 09:00
FC La Sarraz Eclepens
1
:
2
FC Coffrane
Round
5
FC Thun Berner Oberland II 2 - 4 FC Courtetelle 03 sep 2023, 11:00 .
03 sep 2023, 11:00
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
2
:
4
FC Courtetelle
FC Mendrisio 1 - 2 FC Wettswil-Bonstetten 03 sep 2023, 10:00 .
03 sep 2023, 10:00
FC Mendrisio
1
:
2
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
FC Balzers 0 - 2 FC Uzwil 03 sep 2023, 09:30 .
03 sep 2023, 09:30
FC Balzers
0
:
2
FC Uzwil
FC Coffrane 3 - 1 FC Sion II 03 sep 2023, 09:00 .
03 sep 2023, 09:00
FC Coffrane
3
:
1
FC Sion II
FC Winterthur II 2 - 0 Hongg 03 sep 2023, 08:30 .
03 sep 2023, 08:30
FC Winterthur II
2
:
0
Hongg
Concordia Basel 2 - 0 FC Black Stars 03 sep 2023, 08:00 .
03 sep 2023, 08:00
Concordia Basel
2
:
0
FC Black Stars
FC Kosova 0 - 2 Grasshopper Club Zuerich II 02 sep 2023, 12:00 .
02 sep 2023, 12:00
FC Kosova
0
:
2
Grasshopper Club Zuerich II
FC Muri 0 - 0 FC Muensingen 02 sep 2023, 12:00 .
02 sep 2023, 12:00
FC Muri
0
:
0
FC Muensingen
Chenois 3 - 1 Portalban 02 sep 2023, 11:30 .
02 sep 2023, 11:30
Chenois
3
:
1
Portalban
FC Grand-Saconnex 4 - 0 FC La Chaux-de-Fonds 02 sep 2023, 11:30 .
02 sep 2023, 11:30
FC Grand-Saconnex
4
:
0
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
AC Taverne 2 - 2 SC YF Juventus Zuerich 02 sep 2023, 11:00 .
02 sep 2023, 11:00
AC Taverne
2
:
2
SC YF Juventus Zuerich
FC Echallens Region 3 - 4 Meyrin FC 02 sep 2023, 11:00 .
02 sep 2023, 11:00
FC Echallens Region
3
:
4
Meyrin FC
FC Oberwallis Naters 1 - 4 Yverdon II 02 sep 2023, 11:00 .
02 sep 2023, 11:00
FC Oberwallis Naters
1
:
4
Yverdon II
FC Monthey 1 - 1 Pully Football 02 sep 2023, 11:00 .
02 sep 2023, 11:00
FC Monthey
1
:
1
Pully Football
Team Vaud U21 1 - 0 FC Vevey Sports 1899 02 sep 2023, 10:30 .
02 sep 2023, 10:30
Team Vaud U21
1
:
0
FC Vevey Sports 1899
Linth 2 - 2 FC Freienbach 02 sep 2023, 10:00 .
02 sep 2023, 10:00
Linth
2
:
2
FC Freienbach
FC Dietikon 4 - 0 FC Langenthal 02 sep 2023, 10:00 .
02 sep 2023, 10:00
FC Dietikon
4
:
0
FC Langenthal
Terre Sainte 1 - 0 FC La Sarraz Eclepens 02 sep 2023, 10:00 .
02 sep 2023, 10:00
Terre Sainte
1
:
0
FC La Sarraz Eclepens
FC Gossau 3 - 3 Eschen/Mauren 02 sep 2023, 10:00 .
02 sep 2023, 10:00
FC Gossau
3
:
3
Eschen/Mauren
FC Solothurn 1 - 0 Rotkreuz 02 sep 2023, 10:00 .
02 sep 2023, 10:00
FC Solothurn
1
:
0
Rotkreuz
FC Kreuzlingen 3 - 1 FC Tuggen 02 sep 2023, 10:00 .
02 sep 2023, 10:00
FC Kreuzlingen
3
:
1
FC Tuggen
FC Koeniz 1 - 1 FC Schoetz 02 sep 2023, 10:00 .
02 sep 2023, 10:00
FC Koeniz
1
:
1
FC Schoetz
Emmenbruecke 0 - 1 Muttenz 02 sep 2023, 10:00 .
02 sep 2023, 10:00
Emmenbruecke
0
:
1
Muttenz
FC Bassecourt 1 - 1 FC Wohlen 02 sep 2023, 10:00 .
02 sep 2023, 10:00
FC Bassecourt
1
:
1
FC Wohlen
Round
3
FC Black Stars 2 - 2 FC Courtetelle 30 aug 2023, 14:15 .
30 aug 2023, 14:15
FC Black Stars
2
:
2
FC Courtetelle
Terre Sainte 4 - 1 Meyrin FC 30 aug 2023, 14:00 .
30 aug 2023, 14:00
Terre Sainte
4
:
1
Meyrin FC
AC Taverne 0 - 1 Eschen/Mauren 29 aug 2023, 14:00 .
29 aug 2023, 14:00
AC Taverne
0
:
1
Eschen/Mauren
FC Grand-Saconnex 2 - 1 FC La Sarraz Eclepens 23 aug 2023, 14:30 .
23 aug 2023, 14:30
FC Grand-Saconnex
2
:
1
FC La Sarraz Eclepens
FC Koeniz 2 - 1 FC Dietikon 23 aug 2023, 14:00 .
23 aug 2023, 14:00
FC Koeniz
2
:
1
FC Dietikon
FC Mendrisio 2 - 0 FC Tuggen 23 aug 2023, 14:00 .
23 aug 2023, 14:00
FC Mendrisio
2
:
0
FC Tuggen
Portalban 2 - 0 FC La Chaux-de-Fonds 23 aug 2023, 14:00 .
23 aug 2023, 14:00
Portalban
2
:
0
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
FC Echallens Region 0 - 3 FC Vevey Sports 1899 23 aug 2023, 14:00 .
23 aug 2023, 14:00
FC Echallens Region
0
:
3
FC Vevey Sports 1899
SC YF Juventus Zuerich 2 - 1 FC Wettswil-Bonstetten 23 aug 2023, 13:30 .
23 aug 2023, 13:30
SC YF Juventus Zuerich
2
:
1
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
FC Thun Berner Oberland II 4 - 0 FC Muensingen 22 aug 2023, 14:00 .
22 aug 2023, 14:00
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
4
:
0
FC Muensingen
FC Gossau 1 - 2 Hongg 22 aug 2023, 14:00 .
22 aug 2023, 14:00
FC Gossau
1
:
2
Hongg
FC Coffrane 0 - 5 Yverdon II 20 aug 2023, 09:00 .
20 aug 2023, 09:00
FC Coffrane
0
:
5
Yverdon II
FC Bassecourt 3 - 2 FC Langenthal 20 aug 2023, 09:00 .
20 aug 2023, 09:00
FC Bassecourt
3
:
2
FC Langenthal
FC Winterthur II 3 - 0 Grasshopper Club Zuerich II 20 aug 2023, 08:30 .
20 aug 2023, 08:30
FC Winterthur II
3
:
0
Grasshopper Club Zuerich II
FC Kreuzlingen 4 - 0 FC Uzwil 20 aug 2023, 08:00 .
20 aug 2023, 08:00
FC Kreuzlingen
4
:
0
FC Uzwil
Chenois 4 - 1 FC Sion II 19 aug 2023, 13:00 .
19 aug 2023, 13:00
Chenois
4
:
1
FC Sion II
FC Muri 2 - 3 Rotkreuz 19 aug 2023, 12:00 .
19 aug 2023, 12:00
FC Muri
2
:
3
Rotkreuz
FC Oberwallis Naters 3 - 2 Pully Football 19 aug 2023, 11:00 .
19 aug 2023, 11:00
FC Oberwallis Naters
3
:
2
Pully Football
Muttenz 1 - 4 Concordia Basel 19 aug 2023, 11:00 .
19 aug 2023, 11:00
Muttenz
1
:
4
Concordia Basel
Team Vaud U21 3 - 1 FC Monthey 19 aug 2023, 10:30 .
19 aug 2023, 10:30
Team Vaud U21
3
:
1
FC Monthey
Linth 1 - 2 FC Kosova 19 aug 2023, 10:00 .
19 aug 2023, 10:00
Linth
1
:
2
FC Kosova
FC Solothurn 1 - 1 FC Schoetz 19 aug 2023, 10:00 .
19 aug 2023, 10:00
FC Solothurn
1
:
1
FC Schoetz
FC Balzers 2 - 3 FC Freienbach 19 aug 2023, 10:00 .
19 aug 2023, 10:00
FC Balzers
2
:
3
FC Freienbach
Emmenbruecke 0 - 6 FC Wohlen 19 aug 2023, 10:00 .
19 aug 2023, 10:00
Emmenbruecke
0
:
6
FC Wohlen
Round
4
FC Langenthal 0 - 0 FC Koeniz 27 aug 2023, 09:00 .
27 aug 2023, 09:00
FC Langenthal
0
:
0
FC Koeniz
Portalban 2 - 2 FC Grand-Saconnex 27 aug 2023, 09:00 .
27 aug 2023, 09:00
Portalban
2
:
2
FC Grand-Saconnex
Rotkreuz 2 - 0 Emmenbruecke 27 aug 2023, 09:00 .
27 aug 2023, 09:00
Rotkreuz
2
:
0
Emmenbruecke
FC Muensingen 2 - 2 Concordia Basel 27 aug 2023, 08:30 .
27 aug 2023, 08:30
FC Muensingen
2
:
2
Concordia Basel
Meyrin FC 0 - 0 FC Coffrane 26 aug 2023, 12:00 .
26 aug 2023, 12:00
Meyrin FC
0
:
0
FC Coffrane
FC Vevey Sports 1899 2 - 2 FC Oberwallis Naters 26 aug 2023, 11:30 .
26 aug 2023, 11:30
FC Vevey Sports 1899
2
:
2
FC Oberwallis Naters
FC Courtetelle 3 - 2 FC Dietikon 26 aug 2023, 11:00 .
26 aug 2023, 11:00
FC Courtetelle
3
:
2
FC Dietikon
Muttenz 6 - 3 FC Muri 26 aug 2023, 11:00 .
26 aug 2023, 11:00
Muttenz
6
:
3
FC Muri
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds 2 - 2 FC Monthey 26 aug 2023, 10:30 .
26 aug 2023, 10:30
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
2
:
2
FC Monthey
SC YF Juventus Zuerich 6 - 3 FC Mendrisio 26 aug 2023, 10:00 .
26 aug 2023, 10:00
SC YF Juventus Zuerich
6
:
3
FC Mendrisio
FC Wohlen 3 - 4 FC Solothurn 26 aug 2023, 10:00 .
26 aug 2023, 10:00
FC Wohlen
3
:
4
FC Solothurn
Yverdon II 3 - 3 FC Echallens Region 26 aug 2023, 10:00 .
26 aug 2023, 10:00
Yverdon II
3
:
3
FC Echallens Region
FC Tuggen 0 - 0 AC Taverne 26 aug 2023, 10:00 .
26 aug 2023, 10:00
FC Tuggen
0
:
0
AC Taverne
FC Schoetz 2 - 1 FC Bassecourt 26 aug 2023, 10:00 .
26 aug 2023, 10:00
FC Schoetz
2
:
1
FC Bassecourt
Hongg 2 - 0 FC Balzers 26 aug 2023, 10:00 .
26 aug 2023, 10:00
Hongg
2
:
0
FC Balzers
Eschen/Mauren 1 - 3 FC Kreuzlingen 26 aug 2023, 10:00 .
26 aug 2023, 10:00
Eschen/Mauren
1
:
3
FC Kreuzlingen
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten 1 - 3 FC Kosova 26 aug 2023, 10:00 .
26 aug 2023, 10:00
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
1
:
3
FC Kosova
FC Uzwil 2 - 0 FC Gossau 26 aug 2023, 10:00 .
26 aug 2023, 10:00
FC Uzwil
2
:
0
FC Gossau
FC Black Stars 1 - 0 FC Thun Berner Oberland II 26 aug 2023, 09:00 .
26 aug 2023, 09:00
FC Black Stars
1
:
0
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
FC La Sarraz Eclepens 1 - 1 Chenois 26 aug 2023, 09:00 .
26 aug 2023, 09:00
FC La Sarraz Eclepens
1
:
1
Chenois
FC Sion II 3 - 0 Terre Sainte 26 aug 2023, 09:00 .
26 aug 2023, 09:00
FC Sion II
3
:
0
Terre Sainte
Team Vaud U21 5 - 0 Pully Football 23 aug 2023, 14:15 .
23 aug 2023, 14:15
Team Vaud U21
5
:
0
Pully Football
Grasshopper Club Zuerich II 1 - 3 Linth 23 aug 2023, 13:30 .
23 aug 2023, 13:30
Grasshopper Club Zuerich II
1
:
3
Linth
Round
2
FC Langenthal 1 - 2 FC Solothurn 13 aug 2023, 09:00 .
13 aug 2023, 09:00
FC Langenthal
1
:
2
FC Solothurn
FC Muensingen 1 - 1 FC Black Stars 13 aug 2023, 08:30 .
13 aug 2023, 08:30
FC Muensingen
1
:
1
FC Black Stars
Grasshopper Club Zuerich II 3 - 2 FC Balzers 13 aug 2023, 08:00 .
13 aug 2023, 08:00
Grasshopper Club Zuerich II
3
:
2
FC Balzers
Meyrin FC 0 - 2 Chenois 12 aug 2023, 12:00 .
12 aug 2023, 12:00
Meyrin FC
0
:
2
Chenois
FC Tuggen 1 - 1 SC YF Juventus Zuerich 12 aug 2023, 12:00 .
12 aug 2023, 12:00
FC Tuggen
1
:
1
SC YF Juventus Zuerich
FC Kosova 0 - 0 FC Winterthur II 12 aug 2023, 12:00 .
12 aug 2023, 12:00
FC Kosova
0
:
0
FC Winterthur II
FC La Sarraz Eclepens 3 - 2 Portalban 12 aug 2023, 11:30 .
12 aug 2023, 11:30
FC La Sarraz Eclepens
3
:
2
Portalban
FC Courtetelle 5 - 1 FC Koeniz 12 aug 2023, 11:00 .
12 aug 2023, 11:00
FC Courtetelle
5
:
1
FC Koeniz
FC Freienbach 1 - 2 FC Gossau 12 aug 2023, 11:00 .
12 aug 2023, 11:00
FC Freienbach
1
:
2
FC Gossau
FC Monthey 0 - 1 FC Oberwallis Naters 12 aug 2023, 11:00 .
12 aug 2023, 11:00
FC Monthey
0
:
1
FC Oberwallis Naters
Muttenz 1 - 2 FC Thun Berner Oberland II 12 aug 2023, 11:00 .
12 aug 2023, 11:00
Muttenz
1
:
2
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
FC Echallens Region 4 - 2 Pully Football 12 aug 2023, 11:00 .
12 aug 2023, 11:00
FC Echallens Region
4
:
2
Pully Football
Rotkreuz 1 - 4 Concordia Basel 12 aug 2023, 11:00 .
12 aug 2023, 11:00
Rotkreuz
1
:
4
Concordia Basel
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds 2 - 0 Team Vaud U21 12 aug 2023, 10:30 .
12 aug 2023, 10:30
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
2
:
0
Team Vaud U21
Eschen/Mauren 1 - 1 FC Mendrisio 12 aug 2023, 10:00 .
12 aug 2023, 10:00
Eschen/Mauren
1
:
1
FC Mendrisio
FC Schoetz 6 - 0 Emmenbruecke 12 aug 2023, 10:00 .
12 aug 2023, 10:00
FC Schoetz
6
:
0
Emmenbruecke
Yverdon II 3 - 0 Terre Sainte 12 aug 2023, 10:00 .
12 aug 2023, 10:00
Yverdon II
3
:
0
Terre Sainte
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten 1 - 1 Linth 12 aug 2023, 10:00 .
12 aug 2023, 10:00
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
1
:
1
Linth
FC Dietikon 0 - 2 FC Bassecourt 12 aug 2023, 10:00 .
12 aug 2023, 10:00
FC Dietikon
0
:
2
FC Bassecourt
Hongg 3 - 1 FC Kreuzlingen 12 aug 2023, 10:00 .
12 aug 2023, 10:00
Hongg
3
:
1
FC Kreuzlingen
FC Wohlen 1 - 1 FC Muri 12 aug 2023, 10:00 .
12 aug 2023, 10:00
FC Wohlen
1
:
1
FC Muri
FC Uzwil 1 - 2 AC Taverne 12 aug 2023, 10:00 .
12 aug 2023, 10:00
FC Uzwil
1
:
2
AC Taverne
FC Sion II 2 - 2 FC Grand-Saconnex 12 aug 2023, 09:00 .
12 aug 2023, 09:00
FC Sion II
2
:
2
FC Grand-Saconnex
FC Vevey Sports 1899 1 - 2 FC Coffrane 11 aug 2023, 14:15 .
11 aug 2023, 14:15
FC Vevey Sports 1899
1
:
2
FC Coffrane
Round
1
FC Mendrisio 2 - 0 FC Uzwil 06 aug 2023, 10:00 .
06 aug 2023, 10:00
FC Mendrisio
2
:
0
FC Uzwil
FC Bassecourt 1 - 3 FC Koeniz 06 aug 2023, 10:00 .
06 aug 2023, 10:00
FC Bassecourt
1
:
3
FC Koeniz
FC Coffrane 1 - 1 Pully Football 06 aug 2023, 09:00 .
06 aug 2023, 09:00
FC Coffrane
1
:
1
Pully Football
Portalban 1 - 7 FC Sion II 06 aug 2023, 09:00 .
06 aug 2023, 09:00
Portalban
1
:
7
FC Sion II
FC Muensingen 2 - 1 FC Courtetelle 06 aug 2023, 08:30 .
06 aug 2023, 08:30
FC Muensingen
2
:
1
FC Courtetelle
FC Winterthur II 1 - 1 Linth 06 aug 2023, 08:30 .
06 aug 2023, 08:30
FC Winterthur II
1
:
1
Linth
Concordia Basel 1 - 1 FC Wohlen 06 aug 2023, 08:00 .
06 aug 2023, 08:00
Concordia Basel
1
:
1
FC Wohlen
FC Thun Berner Oberland II 0 - 3 Rotkreuz 05 aug 2023, 13:00 .
05 aug 2023, 13:00
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
0
:
3
Rotkreuz
FC Tuggen 3 - 0 FC Wettswil-Bonstetten 05 aug 2023, 12:00 .
05 aug 2023, 12:00
FC Tuggen
3
:
0
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
Chenois 2 - 1 Yverdon II 05 aug 2023, 12:00 .
05 aug 2023, 12:00
Chenois
2
:
1
Yverdon II
FC Muri 0 - 2 FC Schoetz 05 aug 2023, 12:00 .
05 aug 2023, 12:00
FC Muri
0
:
2
FC Schoetz
FC Grand-Saconnex 4 - 2 Meyrin FC 05 aug 2023, 12:00 .
05 aug 2023, 12:00
FC Grand-Saconnex
4
:
2
Meyrin FC
FC La Sarraz Eclepens 1 - 3 FC La Chaux-de-Fonds 05 aug 2023, 11:30 .
05 aug 2023, 11:30
FC La Sarraz Eclepens
1
:
3
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
AC Taverne 1 - 1 Hongg 05 aug 2023, 11:00 .
05 aug 2023, 11:00
AC Taverne
1
:
1
Hongg
FC Echallens Region 2 - 1 FC Monthey 05 aug 2023, 11:00 .
05 aug 2023, 11:00
FC Echallens Region
2
:
1
FC Monthey
Terre Sainte 1 - 5 FC Vevey Sports 1899 05 aug 2023, 11:00 .
05 aug 2023, 11:00
Terre Sainte
1
:
5
FC Vevey Sports 1899
FC Oberwallis Naters 1 - 0 Team Vaud U21 05 aug 2023, 11:00 .
05 aug 2023, 11:00
FC Oberwallis Naters
1
:
0
Team Vaud U21
FC Solothurn 1 - 0 FC Dietikon 05 aug 2023, 10:00 .
05 aug 2023, 10:00
FC Solothurn
1
:
0
FC Dietikon
FC Gossau 3 - 3 Grasshopper Club Zuerich II 05 aug 2023, 10:00 .
05 aug 2023, 10:00
FC Gossau
3
:
3
Grasshopper Club Zuerich II
FC Black Stars 2 - 1 Muttenz 05 aug 2023, 10:00 .
05 aug 2023, 10:00
FC Black Stars
2
:
1
Muttenz
SC YF Juventus Zuerich 3 - 4 Eschen/Mauren 05 aug 2023, 10:00 .
05 aug 2023, 10:00
SC YF Juventus Zuerich
3
:
4
Eschen/Mauren
Emmenbruecke 0 - 1 FC Langenthal 05 aug 2023, 10:00 .
05 aug 2023, 10:00
Emmenbruecke
0
:
1
FC Langenthal
FC Kreuzlingen 3 - 0 FC Freienbach 05 aug 2023, 10:00 .
05 aug 2023, 10:00
FC Kreuzlingen
3
:
0
FC Freienbach
FC Balzers 0 - 2 FC Kosova 05 aug 2023, 10:00 .
05 aug 2023, 10:00
FC Balzers
0
:
2
FC Kosova